60 m.pl.
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2003 DUICU BENIAMIN LPS Iasi 7.91 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
2 2003 MOISE CATALIN BENJAMIN LPS Cluj Napoca 7.93 ZONA C1 CJ 12.03.2016
3 2003 LASCU DANIEL CSS Ploiesti 7.93 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
4 2003 CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIAN CSM Buzau 7.98 ZONA Bucuresti C1 19.03.2016
5 2003 CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIAN CSM+LPS Buzau 7.99 FINALA Copii 1 Triat 02.04.2016
6 2003 DINU IOAN CSS Palat Copii Bucuresti 8.12 ZONA Bucuresti C1 19.03.2016
7 2003 CRIVAT EDUARD GABRIEL C.N. Rimnicu Vilcea 8.16 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
8 2003 IONAS DUMITRU CSM Pitesti 8.17 FINALA Copii 1 Triat 02.04.2016
9 2003 KIS EDUARD TIBERIU Lic.Papiu Ilarian Dej 8.20 FINALA Copii 1 Triat 02.04.2016
10 2003 KETESDI NIMROD IMRE CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc 8.20 FINALA Copii 1 Triat 02.04.2016
  8.05
 
  200 m.pl
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2003 MOISE CATALIN BENIAMIN LPS Cluj Napoca 26.37 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
2 2004 DRAGOMIR ALBERTO CSS Triumf Buc 26.84 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
3 2003 BERBEC RARES CSS Tirgoviste 26.91 ZONA Bucuresti C1 19.03.2016
4 2003 NICULITA REMUS ANDREI CSS Ploiesti 26.95 ZONA Bucuresti C1 19.03.2016
5 2004 DOBRESCU MARIO ALEXANDRU CS Atletic Adjud 26.96 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
6 2003 PREDESCU MARIUS CONSTANTIN CSM Dobeta Turnu Severin 27.28 ZONA Bucuresti C1 19.03.2016
7 2003 SEVERIN MATEI OCTAVIAN C.A. Roman 27.38 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
8 2003 KIIS EDUARD Lic.Papiliu Ilarian Dej 27.70 ZONA Bucuresti C1 19.03.2016
9 2003 PRUTEANU RAUL CONSTANTIN LPS Brasov 28.01 ZONA Bucuresti C1 19.03.2016
10 2003 CUREA GABRIEL CSM Piteşti 28.25 ZONA Bucuresti C1 19.03.2016
  27.26
 
  800 m
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2003 DINU ALEXANDRU GEORGIAN LPS Buzau 2.18.21 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
2 2003 CUREA GABRIEL CSM Piteşti 2.18.49 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
3 2003 PREDESCU MARIUS CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin 2.21.32 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
4 2004 DRAGOMIR IOAN ALEXANDRU CSS Caransebes 2.21.55 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
5 2003 LAVRO VALENTIN CS Atletic Delta Chilia Veche 2.22.70 MUNICIPAl copii 1 27-28.02.2016
6 2004 NENCIU MARIAN MADALIN CSS 1 Constanta 2.24.98 ZONA Bucuresti C1 19.03.2016
7 2003 TEODORESCU ALEXANDRU ION CSS Soimii Sibiu 2.25.01 FINALA Copii 1 Triat 02.04.2016
8 2003 BIRZOG EDUARD CASIAN CS Orasenesc Cugir 2.25.30 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
9 2003 SALOMIA PAUL ANDREI CSS Hunedoara 2.25.46 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
10 2004 POPA CONSTANTIN RAZVAN ACS Arena 2011 Bacau 2.25.71 ZONA Bacau C1 12.03.2016
  2.22.87
 
  1500 m
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2003 CHIRAN GABRIEL CSS Tirgoviste 4.34.58 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
2 2004 NISIOIU COSMIN CONSTANTIN CSM Suceava 4.36.33 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
3 2003 DAN RAUL MANUEL C.N.Sp.Cetate Deva 4.41.64 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
4 2003 BRIUSOR SEBASTIAN RAZVAN LPS Botosani 4.45.58 ZONA Bacau C1 12.03.2016
5 2004 RUSU MIHAITA CS.Telecom Slanic Prahova 4.48.46 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
6 2004 DRAGOMIR IOAN CSS Caransebes 4.56.48 ZONA Bucuresti C1 19.03.2016
7 2003 PLOP LORENZZO GEORGE LPS Galati 4.59.40 ZONA Bacau C1 12.03.2016
8 2004 MUNTEANU ALBERT CONSTANTIN LPS Botosani 5.03.29 ZONA Bacau C1 12.03.2016
9 2003 AXINTE IONEL AURELIAN CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei 5.07.75 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
10 2004 OROIANU ALEXANDRU STEFAN CSS Medias 5.15.23 ZONA Bucuresti C1 19.03.2016
  4.52.87
  Inaltime
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2004 STAN TEODOR SSE 190 Bucuresti 1.58 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
2 2002 SEVERIN MATEI OCTAVIAN CA Roman 1.54 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
2 2003 FEDORCA LUCAS CS+LPS Satu Mare 1.54 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
4 2003 MILITARU MIHAI As.Atletic Iacris.Buc. 1.45 MUNICIPAl copii 1 27-28.02.2016
4 2004 IORDACHE MARIAN COSMIN CSM Bucuresti 1.45 ZONA Bucuresti C1 20.03.2016
4 2004 CHIRIACESCU GABRIEL SSE 190 Bucuresti 1.45 ZONA Bucuresti C1 20.03.2016
4 2003 POP PAUL IOAN CSM Baia Mare 1.45 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
8 2003 NEMTEANU EUSEBIU CSS Bacau 1.40 MEM D.Melinte 13-14.02.2016
8 2004 ALBESTEANU MARIO GABRIEL CSM Bucuresti 1.40 MUNICIPAl copii 1 27-28.02.2016
10 2003 PETREA ANDREI CSS 1 Pajura 1.35 MUNICIPAl copii 1 27-28.02.2016
10 2004 ROBESCU ADRIAN CSS Soimii Sibiu 1.35 ZONA Bucuresti C1 20.03.2016
10 2004 POESCU RADU MIRCEA LPS Roman 1.35 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
1.44
Prajina
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2002 Costea Dacian LPS Tirgu Mures 2.80 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
2 2003 Irimia David CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti 2.30 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
3 2003 Albita Alexandru ioan CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti 2.00 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
4 2003 Doroftei Razvan CSS 5 Bucuresti 1.80 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
  2.23
 
  Lungime
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2003 CUCIUC FILIP As.Atletic Club Iacris.Buc. 5.48 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
2 2003 RADOI GABRIEL OVIDIU Armada Sud Sport Club 5.30 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
3 2003 CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIAN CSM+LPS Buzau 5.29 FINALA Copii 1 Triat 02.04.2016
4 2003 DOROFTEI RAZVAN CSS 5 Bucuresti 5.09 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
5 2003 MATEIA ANDREI ILIE CSS Resita 5.08 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
6 2003 PAPAI LEVENTE CSABA TORPI Tirgu Mures 5.07 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
7 2003 POP ALEXANDRU VASILE CSS Sighetul Marmatiei 5.07 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
8 2004 POP RAUL CSM Baia Mare 5.05 ZONA C1 Cluj Napoca 12.03.2016
9 2003 IONAS DUMITRU CSM Pitesti 5.04 FINALA Copii 1 Triat 02.04.2016
10 2003 PATRICHI ANDREI CSS Ploiesti 5.03 ZONA Bucuresti C1 19.03.2016
  5.15
 
  Greutate
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2003 GRASU STEFAN IULIAN CS Dinamo Buc. 16.48 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
2 2003 POPA DIMITRIE ROBERT C.N. Rimnicu Vilcea 13.98 ZONA Bucuresti C1 19.03.2016
3 2003 PIPIRIGEANU IULIAN MADALIN CSS Tulcea 11.97 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
4 2003 ALBU CATALIN ANDREI CSS Buzau 11.54 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
5 2003 MACIUCA TEODOR ALEXANDRU CSS Bacau 11.48 ZONA Bacau C1 12.03.2016
6 2004 ADUMITRACHIOAIE GEORGE CSS 6 Bucuresti 9.32 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
7 2004 TATARU STEFAN COSMIN CSS Calarasi 8.93 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
8 2004 BADULESCU RAUL CSS C Istrati Campina 8.15 MUNICIPAl copii 1 27-28.02.2016
9 2003 ENACHE TEODOR CSS C Istrati Campina 7.31 MUNICIPAl copii 1 27-28.02.2016
10 2003 RADU RAZVAN CSS Hunedoara 7.17 ZONA Bacau C1 12.03.2016
        10.63    
  Triatlon    
  Copii 1  
  An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv TOTAL 60m Lung 800m Competitie Data
1 2003 CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIAN CSM+LPS Buzau 1438 7.99 5.29 2.35.35 FINALA C1 02.04.2016
2 2003 IONAS DUMITRU CSM Pitesti 1433 8.17 5.04 2.26.38 FINALA C1 02.04.2016
3 2003 TEODORESCU ALEXANDRU ION CSS Soimii Sibiu 1383 8.29 4.87 2.25.01 FINALA C1 02.04.2016
4 2003 KIS EDUARD TIBERIU Lic.Papiu Ilarian Dej 1264 8.20 5.02 2.41.64 FINALA C1 02.04.2016
5 2003 KETESDI NIMROD IMRE CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc 1253 8.20 5.00 2.42.30 FINALA C1 02.04.2016
6 2003 TEODORESCU ALEXANDRU ION CSS Soimii Sibiu 1252 8.44 4.72 2.30.86 ZONA Bacau C1 12.03.2016
7 2003 LORINCZ NORBERT LPS Tirgu Mures 1132 8.54 4.83 2.42.28 FINALA C1 02.04.2016
8 2004 VATAFU ROBERT ANDREI LPS Pitesti 1123 8.75 4.56 2.33.02 FINALA C1 02.04.2016
9 2003 OPRISAN STEFAN CS Farul Constanta 1092 8.61 4.37 2.36.04 FINALA C1 02.04.2016
10 2003 FANDLY MARK DANIEL C.N. Oradea 1065 8.82 4.31 2.32.74 FINALA C1 02.04.2016
        1243 8.40 4.80 2.34.56    
  60 m.g.
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2003 PAPAI LEVENTE CSABA ACS Torpi Satu Mare 9.64 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
2 2003 SAVULESCU CLAUDIU LPS Braila 9.71 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
3 2003 FEDORCA LUCAS IOAN CS Satu 9.73 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
4 2003 SENDREA ALEXANDRU CSM Braila 9.83 ZONA Bucuresti C1 19.03.2016
5 2004 IORDACHE MARIAN CSM Bucuresti 10.23 ZONA Bucuresti C1 19.03.2016
6 2003 AVRAMESCU CRISTIAN LPS Braila 10.23 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
7 2003 STEFAN ADRIAN LPS Braila 10.42 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
8 2003 DUMITRACHE BOGDAN STEFANEL CSM Braila 10.83 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
9 2004 COSTACHE CIPRIAN NICOLAE CSS Cimpina 10.84 MUNICIPAl copii 1 27-28.02.2016
10 2003 TUDOR IONUT COSMIN LPS Braila 10.92 FINALA copii 1 02.04.2016
      10.23    
Real time web analytics, Heat map tracking