80 m        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 HURDUBEI LORENA PETRON CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 10,48 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA MEDEEA CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea 10,63 Memorial ENESCU 06.05.2018
2005 SZEKELY ISABELLA ORSOLY ACS Torpi Tărgu Mureș 10,81 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 PLOHOD ANA MARIA L.P.S. Cluj Napoca 10,86 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 COMAN CRISTINA ALEXANDRA L.P.S. Pitești 10,89 Memorial ENESCU 06.05.2018
2006 CHIPER MARIA ROXANA C.S.M. Pașcani 10,90 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 MARINESCU ANDREEA L.P.S. Brăila 10,97 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 BĂCANU ADINA L.P.S. Craiova 11,16 Memorial ENESCU 06.05.2018
2005 BĂDIRCEA MARIA ANICIA C.S.M. Pitești 11,21 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 POPA CLAUDIA L.P.S. Focșani 11,31 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
      10,92    
           
200 m        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 VRÎNCEANU IOANA ADNANA SCM+CSS Bacău 26,32 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea 26,99 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 ALBU IOANA JOSEFINA CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea 27,57 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 BĂCANU ADINA L.P.S. Craiova 28,14 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 COTIRȚĂ DARIA IOANA L.P.S. Craiova 28,89 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 CREVEI BIANCA ALEXANDRA C.S.M. București 28,97 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 GRAIL DEMORA CSS Șoimii Sibiu 29,04 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 NIȚU CATINCA MARIA A.C. Iacris București 29,09 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 POPA CLAUDIA L.P.S. Focșani 29,11 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 KASZLER NAGY HELGA CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca 29,13 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
      28,32    
           
300 m        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 CIOBANU ILEANA CĂTĂLINA C.S.S. Caracal 42,29 Memorial ENESCU 06.05.2018
2005 COMAN CRISTINA ALEXA L.P.S. Pitești 43,08 Memorial ENESCU 06.05.2018
2005 MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA MEDEEA CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea 43,33 Memorial ENESCU 06.05.2018
2005 ZEDIU ȘTEFANIA S.C.M. + C.S.S Bacău 43,62 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 ALBU IOANA IOSEFINA CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea 44,53 Memorial ENESCU 06.05.2018
2005 COSTIUC CLAUDIA IONELA CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei 45,02 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 OLTEANU ANA CSS Arad 45,40 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 RUSU LAURA MĂDĂLINA L.P.S. Buzău 45,42 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2005 RISTULESCU ROSSANA C.S.S. Ploiești 45,42 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 MOGA TEODORA ANDREEA CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca 45,76 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
      44,38    
           
800 m        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 COSTIUC CLAUDIA IONELA CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei 2,13,85 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 CIOBANU ILEANA CĂTĂLINA CSS Caracal 2,13,89 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 VAMAN DIANA C.S.M. Suceava 2,14,86 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 URECHE LARISA MARIA C.S.M. Bistrița 2,26,52 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 COTIRȚĂ DARIA IOANA C.S.M. Craiova 2,29,06 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 PETRUȚ ANNE MARIE C.S.M. Bistrița 2,29,36 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 KISS OLIVIA L.P.S. Timișoara 2,32,60 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 FURICĂ ALEXANDRA ELENA C.S.M. Pitești 2,32,60 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 COMNAC DIANA ELENA C.S.S. Mediaș 2,33,35 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 BRĂTILĂ COSTINA C.S.S. Buzău 2,33,41 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
      2,25,95    
           
1500 m        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 VASILE RUT CRISTINA CSS Triumf București 4,42,32 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 BLĂNARU MARIA MIRABELA L.P.S. Vaslui 4,42,33 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 CHIRICEA MARIA ANDRADA S.C.M. Bacău 4,54,66 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 MORĂRAȘU CĂTĂLINA  ACS Atletic Delta Chilia Veche 5,03,18 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 HUDEA ALEXANDRA MARIA C.S.S Mediaș 5,03,42 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 BĂLAN  ELENA ANA ANTONIA C.S. Atletico Slănic 5,05,06 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 MOCODEAN ANAMARIA C.S.M. Bistrița 5,06,33 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 BĂLAN  ELENA ANA ANTONIA C.S. Atletico Slănic 5,10,57 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2006 DINU ANDREEA NICOLETA C.S. Tîrgoviște 5,16,81 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 SĂLCEANU ALISIA C.S.U. Brașov 5,20,34 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
      5,02,50    
           
60 m garduri        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 CRISTICĂ ANA A.C.Iacris București 9,77 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 MOȘOAIA ANASTASIA MARIA C.S.M. București 9,97 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 ANTON ANA L.P.S. Brăila 10,15 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 DUMITRACHE ADELINA C.S.M. Brăila 10,16 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 MARINESCU ANDREEA L.P.S. Brăila 10,19 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 PETRIȘOR IOANA ALEXA CSS 7 Dinamo București 10,19 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 RĂDUCA RALUCA MONICA CSM Onești+css 6 Buc. 10,21 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 REDEȘ SORANA YOTIS CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10,26 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 GRIF ANDREEA ARIANA C.S.M. București 10,41 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 ZINCA LAURA TEODORA  C.S.M. București 10,52 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
      10,18    
           
200 m garduri        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2006 ANTON ANA L.P.S. Brăișla 30,84 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA C.S.M. Pașcani 31,03 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 DUMITRACHE ADELINA  C.S.M. Brăila 31,98 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 RĂDUCA RALUCA MONICA CSM Onești+CSS 6 Bucuresti 32,16 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2006 MOCANU ANDREEA BIANCA L.P.S. Brăișla 32,71 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 GRAIL DEMORA CSS Șoimii Sibiu 32,79 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 MIELCEA ILINCA C.S. Rapid București 32,88 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 PETRIȘOR IOANA ALEXA C.S.S.7 Dinamo București 32,95 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 GAVRILĂ ANA STELIANA A.C. Iacris București 33,19 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 IOVI FELICIA L.P.S. Timișoara 33,63 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
      32,41    
           
Prajina        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 NECOARĂ VALENTINA IULIA CSS 3 Steaua București 2,50 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2006 ION ROXANA DANIELA C.S.S. 6 București 2,10 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2006 RĂDIȚA ANA MARIA  CSS 1 Pajura București 1,60 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
      2,07    
           
Inaltime        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 LICHI IOANA DENISA SCM+CSS Bacău 1,54 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 BÎZGAN ANASTASIA CSS 5 București 1,51 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 SÂRBU LARISA GABRIELA C.S.S 4 București 1,40 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2005 MARCU NOLA L.P.S. Oradea 1,40 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 FLOAREȘ LISETE ELENA C.S. Rapid București 1,35 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2005 VELICAN ALEXIA MARIA C.N.Sp Cetate Deva 1,35 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 TOMA MONIA ALEXANDRA CSA Steaua București 1,35 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 JIANU MARIA DANIELA CS Dinamo București 1,35 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 BUCUREȘTEANU IRINA L.P.S. Iași 1,35 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 CONSTANTINESCU MARIA C.S.M. București 1,35 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
      1,40    
           
Lungime        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea 5,24 zona copii 1 Vâlcea 26.05.2018
2005 CRISTICĂ ANA A.C. Iacris București 5,10 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 PANTEA GRAȚIELA MARIA C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva 5,08 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 BERBECE IUSTINA C.S.M.Pașcani 4,97 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 BULAVSKA MARIA PATRICIA C.S.S. 4 București 4,87 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2005 CADAR SARA MARIA L.P.S. Oradea 4,87 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 BACANU IOANA ALESIA CN MB Vâlcea 4.85 zona copii 1 Vâlcea 26.05.2018
2006 JARCU RALUCA MARIA C.S. Olimpia București 4,80 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 BĂCANU IOANA ALESIA C.N. Rîmnicu Vâlcea 4,70 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 FEJER SORINA MIHAELA CSS 1 Pajura București 4,67 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
      4,90    
           
Greutate        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 CIOBANU BIANCA ELENA C.S.M. Pașcani 13,17 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 DĂNILESCU IOANA C.S.S. Reșița 11,99 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 VIȘAN ANA MARIA S.S.E. 190 București 11,72 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2006 ANDREI ADINA FLORENTINA C.S.S. Tulcea 11,25 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 TRIFAN IOANA GEORGIANA C.A. Roman 10,90 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 POPA ALEXANDRA DIANA CS Viitorul Vaslui 10,71 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 IGNAT DARIA FLORENA C.S.S. 5 București 10,07 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2006 IMBBRI REBECA ANDREEA C.S.S. Reșița 10,06 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 MARIN GEORGIA ECATERINA C.S. Athletic Adjud 10,01 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 LEPUȘ DENISA C.S.S. Câmpina 10,23 CUPĂ Câmpina 21.04.2018
      11,01    
           
Disc        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 TRIFAN IOANA GEORGIANA C.A. Roman 28,89 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 VASILACHE CHIFA CRISTINA L.P.S. Baia Mare 28,48 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 CONSTANTIN ELENA  C.S.S. Tîrgoviște 28,40 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 VASILACHE CHIFA CRISTINA L.P.S. Baia Mare 28,07 ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ 23.03.2018
2006 VIȘAN ANA MARIA S.S.E. 190 București 27,60 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 DANILESCU IOANA C.S.S. Reșița 26,43 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 TRIFAN IOANA GEORGIANA C.A. Roman 25,18 ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ 23.03.2018
2006 LEPUS DENISA C.S.S Cîmpina 24,12 ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ 23.03.2018
2006 PANAITE MĂDĂLINA C.A. Roman 22,85 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 MATEI MARIA FLORENTINA LPS Cîmpulung Muscel 22,03 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
      26,20    
           
Sulita        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 SFÎRLEA DARIA GABRIELA L.P.S. Oradea 33,34 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 CONSTANTIN BEATRICE CSS Tîrgoviște 32,95 ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ 23.03.2018
2005 CIOBANU BIANCA ELENA C.S.M. Pașcani 30,28 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 ORIAKU VANESSA VALENT C.S.S. Gloria Arad 30,06 ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ 23.03.2018
2006 SOMAY DORIS PATRICIA L.P.S. Bistrița 29,76 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 ANDREI ADINA FLORENTINA C.S.S Tulcea 29,00 ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ 23.03.2018
2006 LEPUS DENISA C.S.S. Cîmpina 28,44 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 LUNGU ARIANA L.P.S. Bistrița 28,36 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 MARCHIȘ AMALIA IRINA L.P.S. Baia Mare 26,68 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2005 IFTIMIE DENISA Șc.gen. 3 Adjud 25,64 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
      29,45    
           
Ciocan        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 ROȘU DENISA MARIA C.A. Roman 45,36 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 LEON ALEXANDRA MARIA C.A. Roman 42,29 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 PANAITE MĂDĂLINA C.A. Roman 37,64 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 LAZĂR MARIA IOANA CS Olimpia București 36,19 ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ 23.03.2018
2005 CIOBANU BIANCA ELENA C.S.M. Pașcani 34,61 ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ 23.03.2018
2006 PANAITE MĂDĂLINA C.A. Roman 27,31 ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ 23.03.2018
2006 BUCUR MARIA ALEXANDRA CS Olimpia București 23,42 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
2006 IACOB ALEXANDRA MARIA CSS 6 București 23,40 ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ 23-25.03.2018
2006 TRANCĂ DENISA IULIA L.P.S. Craiova 16,18 FINALĂ copii 1 09.06.2018
      31,82    
Real time web analytics, Heat map tracking