80 m        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 GAVRIL ROBERT MARCEL CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 9,48 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 COSTEA LEONARD DANIEL CSA Axi Cernavovă 9,86 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 MANOLESCU NEACȘU ANDR A.C. Iacris București 10,19 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 MOISE IANIS ALEXANDRU C.S.M. Pitești 10,20 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 TOTH ERVIN L.P.S. Tîrgu Mureș 10,21 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 TOMA GABRIEL FLORIN CSS 1 Pajura București 10,45 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 IGARASHI GEN L.P.S. Buzău 10,49 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2005 UNGUREANU BOGDAN  CSS 5 București 10,54 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2005 GEORGESCU VLAD IOAN A.C. Iacris București 10,68 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 GHIMPĂU MĂLIN IURIAN C.S.M. Craiova 10,69 Memorial ENESCU 06.05.2018
      10,27    
           
200 m        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 GAVRIL ROBERT MARCEL CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 23,83 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 MANOLESCU NEACȘU ANDR A.C. Iacris București 26,14 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 GUȚU IULIAN C.S. Rapid București 26,80 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2005 MOISE IANIS ALEXANDRU C.S.M. Ploiești 27,29 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 GEORGESCU VLAD IOAN A.C. Iacris București 27,41 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 CÎRJALIU DRAGOȘ IONUȚ L.P.S. Craiova 27,47 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 LĂZĂRICĂ DANIEL MARIAN S.S.E. 190 București 27,68 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 FOCA DARIUS CS Unirea Focșani 27,71 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 IORDACHE CĂTĂLIN ALEX L.P.S. Craiova 27,85 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 ALEXANDRU CĂTĂLIN CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin 27,91 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
      27,00    
           
300 m        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 GUȚU IULIAN C.S. Rapid București 45,00 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 MAFTEI FABIAN L.P.S. Iași 42,05 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 BLĂNARU ANDREI DRAGOȘ C.S.S. Ploiești 42,81 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 HEBEAN ION ADRIAN CSS Blaj 44,60 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 JANO ANDRAȘ C.S.S. Sfântu Ghreorghe 45,27 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 TUCALIUC TEODOR ȘTEFAN CSS Caransebeș 46,72 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 SPAȚIRU MIHAI CĂTĂLIN C.S. Olimpia București 47,27 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 MOLNAR BALASZ L.P.S. Târgu Mureș 47,49 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 BĂTRÂNU MATEI ADRIAN CSS 7 Dinamo București 48,38 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2006 TUDOR ERIK ANDREI L.P.S. Craiova 48,99 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
      45,50    
           
800 m        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 PRICOPI SORIN CRISTIAN C.S.S. Călărași 2,17,02 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 PRÎSNEAC ALEXANDRU CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei 2,17,85 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 SZABO RĂZVAN GEORGE C.S.S Zalău 2,18,90 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 MIHĂILESCU MATEI ALEX C.S. Rapid București 2,20,10 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 BOANCĂ DAVID DARIUS C.S.M. Cluj Napoca 2,22,85 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 POP DRAGOȘ LUCA LPS Cluj Napoca 2,23,56 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 BALINT CRISTO NICOLAE CS Atletico Slănic 2,24,62 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2005 NEGRU VALENTIN C.S.S. Alexandria 2,25,51 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2005 JANO ANDRAȘ CSS Sfîntu Gheorghe 2,27,80 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 COSTACHE RAREȘ GEORGIAN C.S.M. Brașov 2,29,29 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
      2,22,75    
           
1500 m        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 ZĂULEȚ DAVID CRISTIAN Lic tehn. Drăgășani 4,39,24 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 ȘTEFAN LUCIAN FLORIN C.S.S. Caransebeș 4,39,82 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 GOGA ALEXANDRU MIHAI C.S.S. Bîrlad 4,43,27 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 VODĂ IOAN CIPRIAN C.S.M. Suceava 4,43,48 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 NEGOIȚĂ DRAGOȘ MIHAI CS Atletico Slănic 4,43,97 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 NEGOIȚĂ DRAGOȘ MIHAI CS Atletico Slănic 4,45,85 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2005 BUȘILĂ OCTAVIAN CSM Danubius Tulcea 4,51,51 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 IANCU MARC ANTONIU C.S.S. Zalău 4,55,61 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 ȘAVLOVCHI MIHAI ALIN ACS Atletic Delta Chilia Veche 4,56,70 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 MERCEA VLAD IOAN C.S.M Zalău 4,59,08 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
      4,47,75    
           
60 m garduri        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 COBJUC MARIO ȘTEFAN L.P.S. Iași 9,01 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 ANGHEL RĂZVAN L.P.S. Brăila 9,30 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 LALA ȘTEFAN C.S.M. Brăila 9,49 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 MOISE COSMIN L.PS. Brăila 9,57 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 BUSMACHIU EDUARD L.P.S. Iași 9,81 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 BERCEA OCTAVIAN ADRIAN S.S.E. 190 București 10,00 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 BRATOSIN NICUȘOR VALI L.P.S. Brăila 10,16 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 GOVOREANU TIHON MARIAN CSS Șoimii Sibiu 10,62 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 CONDRUZ COSMIN ANTONIO L.P.S. Brăila 10,74 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 ROȘIU CLAUDIU MARIAN L.P.S. Brăila 10,75 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
      9,95    
           
200 m garduri        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 POPESCU DAVID GABRIEL C.S.M. București 28,47 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 ANGHEL RĂZVAN IONUȚ L.P.S. Brăila 28,64 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 LALA ȘTEFAN C,S,M, Brăila 29,68 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 DOHOTARIU ADRIAN DANI CS Olimpia București 29,85 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 MIHĂILESCU MATEI ALEX C.S. Rapid București 30,58 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2006 BUCURESCU HORAȚIU CRISTI CSS 7 Dinamo București 31,75 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2006 SIMION ALIN IULIAN L.P.S. Brăila 34,41 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 FLORICĂ DARIUS MIHAI L.P.S. Craiova 35,63 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 TUDOR NONI ALEXANDRU C.S.S. Călărași 35,72 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
      31,64    
           
Prajina        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 VOICU  MIHAI CSS 7 Dinamo București 2,40 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 DINU DAVID C.S.S. 6 București 2,30 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 TĂNASE JOHNATAN CRISTI CSS 3 Steaua București 2,20 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 COZMANCIUC ANTONIE VLAD CSS 1 Pajura București 2,10 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2006 DINU DAVID C.S.S. 6 București 2,00 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2005 ȘTEFAN ALEXANDRU MIHAI A.C. Iacris București 1,90 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
      2,15    
           
Inaltime        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 ANDRONESI MATHIAS C,S,S, 6 București 1,48 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 BERCEA OCTAVIAN ADRIAN S.S.E. 190 București 1,44 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 ȚIFREA ANDREI L.P.S. Iași 1,44 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 LISENCHI ANDREI C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu 1,44 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 ALEXANDRU ROBERT DANI C.S. Rapid București 1,40 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 BERCEA OCTAVIAN ADRIAN S.S.E. 190 București 1,40 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2005 ANGHEL MARK C.S.S. Bacău 1,35 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 LAZĂR ALEXANDRU C.S.M. București 1,35 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2005 GOVOREANU TIHON MARIAN C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu 1,30 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 DAMIAN DAVID ȘTEFAN C.S.M. București 1,30 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
      1,39    
           
Lungime        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 TOGAN MIHAI IONUȚ C.S.S. 5 București 5,57 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 TOMA GABRIEL FLORIAN CSS 1 Pajura București 5,50 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 DOHOTARIU ADRIAN DANIEL C.S. Olimpia București 5,25 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 EȘEANU MIHNEA C.S.M. Pitești 5,05 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 BOZDOG ANDREI CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4,95 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 MATEIU LIVIU ANDREI CSS Slobozia 4,89 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 HUȚANU ȘTEFAN ACS Axiopolis Cernavodă 4,84 ZONĂ copii 1 Cța 19.05.2018
2005 GUȚU CRISTIAN C.S. Rapid București 4,78 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 LISENCHI ANDREI CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4,78 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 MIHĂILESCU MATEI ALEX C.S. Rapid București 4,71 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
      5,03    
           
Greutate        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 ALBU IONUȚ ALEXANDRU C.S.S. Focșani 14,43 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 BUGHEANU MARIO ANTONIU CS Dinamo București 12,72 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 AGRIGOROAIE EDUARD C.S.S. Hunedoara 11,46 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 SIMION ANDREI IONUȚ C.S.S 5 București 11,39 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 BURLACU PAVEL C.S.S 5 București 11,12 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
2006 AXENTIEV ANDREI ACS Delta Chilia Veche 10,86 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 HORHOCEA MATEI S.S.E. 190 București 10,48 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 MĂRMUREANU GABRIEL C.S.S. Tecuci 10,01 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 ANDREI RAUL COSMIN CSS Sfîntu Gheorghe 9,82 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 CHIRCEF DAN ALEXANDRU C.S.M. Sfântu Gheorghe 9,30 ZONĂ copii 1 Buc 19.05.2018
      11,15    
           
Disc        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 ALBU IONUȚ ALEXANDRU C.S.S. Focșani 40,02 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 TURCU VLAD ALEXANDRU Lic teoretic Carei 35,85 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 MOTORCA MIHAI DAMIAN C.S.S. Arad 34,64 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 TUDOR NICOLAE MĂDĂLIN C.A. Roman 30,85 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 VARGA MARIAN ION CSM+LPS Baia Mare 29,89 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 BUGHEANU MARIO ANTON CS Dinamo București 29,84 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 SIMION ANDREI IONUȚ C.S.S. Focșani 29,67 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 CRĂCIUN GEORGE ALEX C.S.M. Baia Mare 28,59 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 BRATU ALEXANDRU IONUȚ CSS Turnu Măgurele 22,86 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 GALEN GABOR GYULA Lic teoretic Carei 16,89 ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ 23.03.2018
      29,91    
           
Sulita        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 TURCU VLAD ALEXANDRU Lic teoretic Carei 57,66 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 ALBU IONUȚ ALEXANDRU Sc.gen 3 Adjud 40,69 ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ 23.03.2018
2006 VARGA MARIAN IOAN CSM Baia Mare 34,60 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 ISPAS VALENTIN FLORIN C.S.S. Tulcea 30,94 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 PANAIT CRISTIAN C.S.S. Tulcea 30,01 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 BĂTRÂNU MATEI ADRIAN CSS 7 Dinamo București 21,90 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 LUNGU IULIAN C.S.S. Tulcea 21,88 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 TARTLER SIMON ALEX C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu 19,57 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 HERMAN RAUL MIHAIL C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu 16,81 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
      30,45    
           
Ciocan        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2006 BURLACU PAVEL C.S.S. 5 București 31,01 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 MOTORCA MIHAI DAMIAN C.S.S. Gloria Arad 28,47 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 RAȚ VENTURIAN ANTONIU C.S. Crișul Oradea 26,23 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 TORAL Y COSTIN MIGUEL C.S. Olimpia București 25,28 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 CHELARIU IONUȚ VLĂDUȚ L.P.S. Roman 25,22 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2005 TUDOR NICOLAE MĂDĂLIN C.A. Roman 24,83 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 BOT ANDREI IONUȚ CS Viitorul Vaslui 20,03 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
2006 MOLDOVAN DENIS L.P.S. Roman 16,30 FINALĂ copii 09.06.2018
      24,67    
Real time web analytics, Heat map tracking