Lista competitiilor oficiale acreditate FRA în baza cărora a fost întocmit clasamentul sportivilor pe probe :
APRILIE | ||||
CN 10k sosea S, T, J1 | Bucuresti | 21. | 04. | 2019 |
MAI | ||||
Meci International ROU-CYP-BLR-ISR-UKR | Pitesti | 11. | 05. | 2019 |
Memorial Octavian & Viorica Enescu | Rm. Valcea | 12. | 05. | 2019 |
Grand Prix Aruncari S, T, J1, etapa 1 | Arad | 19. | 05. | 2019 |
IAAF World Challenge JPN | Osaka, Japonia | 20. | 05. | 2019 |
IAAF World Challenge CHN | Nanjing, China | 21. | 05. | 2019 |
CN Scolar | Pitesti | 24-25. | 05. | 2019 |
CN Universitar | Pitesti | 24-25. | 05. | 2019 |
Cupa României | Pitesti | 24-25. | 05. | 2019 |
CN probe combinate S, T, J1 | Pitesti | 24-25. | 05. | 2019 |
IUNIE | ||||
CN J2, J3 etapa 1 | Bucuresti | 30.05-01. | 06. | 2019 |
Campionatele Internationale | Cluj | 07-08. | 06. | 2019 |
Golden Roof Challenge | Innsbruck, Austria | 08. | 06. | 2019 |
Meeting International | Dessau-Rosslau, Germania | 14. | 06. | 2019 |
CN Tineret, finala | Pitesti | 14-15. | 06. | 2019 |
CN J1, finala | Pitesti | 21-22. | 06. | 2019 |
Cupa Honved | Budapesta, Ungaria | 21. | 06. | 2019 |
CN J2, finala | Pitesti | 28-29. | 06. | 2019 |
Grand Prix Aruncari S, T, J1, etapa 2 | Poiana Brasov | 29. | 06. | 2019 |
Hanauerland-Spiele | Freistett, Germania | 30. | 06. | 2019 |
IULIE | ||||
Campionatul Balcanic U20 (J1) | Cluj | 02-03. | 07. | 2019 |
Folksam Grand Prix | Karlstad, Suedia | 03. | 07. | 2019 |
CN J3, finala | Pitesti | 07-08. | 07. | 2019 |
Jocurile Mondiale Universitare | Napoli, Italia | 08-13. | 07. | 2019 |
Campionatul European U23 (T) | Gavle, Suedia | 11-14. | 07. | 2019 |
Campionatul Balcanic U18 (J2) | Istanbul, Turcia | 14. | 07. | 2019 |
Meeting National | Sotteville-les-Rouen, Franta | 16. | 07. | 2019 |
Campionatul European U20 (J1) | Boras, Suedia | 18-21. | 07. | 2019 |
IAAF Diamond League | Londra, Marea Britanie | 20. | 07. | 2019 |
FOTE | Baku, Azerbadjan | 21-27. | 07. | 2019 |
CN Seniori, finala | Pitesti | 30-31. | 07. | 2019 |