Top 10 aer liber 2016 [F.J1]
|
100 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
BABOI MARINA ANDREEA |
LPS Buzau+C.S. Steaua |
11.75 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
GHEORGHE IOANA TEODORA |
LPS Timisoara |
12.07 |
INTERNATIONALE |
04.06.2016 |
3 |
2000 |
ANASON ELENA ROXANA |
Liceul The. Resita |
12.26 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
TOADER BIANCA ELENA |
LPS Braila |
12.30 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
5 |
1997 |
SANDU STEFANIA VICTORIA |
LPS Craiova |
12.32 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
6 |
1998 |
PARASCHIV IOANA MIRUNA |
LPS Craiova |
12.34 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
7 |
1997 |
IACOBAN CRISTINA GABRIELA |
A.C. Iacris Bucuresti |
12.50 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
8 |
2002 |
DINU ANDREEA ALEXANDRA |
LPS Braila |
12.66 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
MANASTIRE IULIA GEORGETA |
LPS Bistrita |
12.74 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
10 |
1998 |
SARKANY RACHEL |
LPS Zalau |
12.79 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
MIKLOS ANDREA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
24.33 |
INTERNATIONALE |
04.06.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
BABOI MARINA ANDREEA |
LPS Buzau+C.S. Steaua |
24.41 |
EUROPENE cdt |
14-17.07.2016 |
3 |
1998 |
VOLF DIANA |
CSS Bacau |
25.11 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
4 |
1997 |
SANDU STEFANIA VICTORIA |
LPS Craiova |
25.63 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
MOUILLET ZOE |
Franta |
25.50 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
ANASON ELIANA ROXANA |
Lic.Tehn. Resita |
25.75 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
7 |
2001 |
BALACI VANESSA EVELYNE |
LPS Craiova |
25.78 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
CIRCIOGEL ADINA ELENA |
LPS Brasov |
25.86 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
MANASTIRE IULIA GEORG |
LPS Bistrita |
25.98 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
CIUREA GEORGIANA LAVINIA |
LPS Cimpulung |
26.11 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
MIKLOS ANDREA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
52.70 |
EUROPENE cdt |
14-17.07.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
BALAN CRISTINA |
LPS Timisoara |
55.74 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
3 |
1997 |
ALMASAN LORENA ADINA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
56.07 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
CIRCIOGEL ADINA ELENA |
LPS Brasov |
56.74 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
MOUILLET ZOE |
France |
57.06 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
ANTON BIANCA |
C.S.M. Bucuresti |
57.58 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
7 |
2000 |
PLESA DIANA MARIA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
57.59 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
SCROB MARIA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
57.85 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
9 |
1997 |
GRIGORAS GEORGIANA |
LPS Iasi |
58.12 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
10 |
1998 |
SZUCS NOEMI |
CSS Sfintu Gheorghe |
58.32 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1998 |
GINTA NICOLETA MARIA |
CSS Blaj |
2.12.97 |
Etapa 2 sen/tin/j1 |
04-05.06.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
BALAN CRISTINA |
LPS Timisoara |
2.13.33 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
3 |
2000 |
CIHAREAN FLORENTINA |
LPS Bistrita |
2.13.87 |
Etapa 2 sen/tin/j1 |
04-05.06.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
HOJDA ANDREEA RAISA |
LPS Timisoara |
2.14.09 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
NEAGU ANDREEA ROBERTA |
CSS+CSM Ploiesti |
2.14.46 |
Etapa 2 sen/tin/j1 |
04-05.06.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
ZORILA IOANA GEORGIANA |
C.S.M.Dunarea Giurgiu |
2.16.60 |
Etapa 2 Probe comb |
05-06.06.2016 |
7 |
1998 |
SZUCS NOEMI |
CSS Sfintu Gheorghe |
2.16.96 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
8 |
1999 |
BOTA DENISA ALEXANDRA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
2.17.17 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
9 |
2001 |
NEDELEA GEORGIANA |
LPS Vaslui |
2.17.25 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
10 |
1999 |
EPURE RALUCA IOANA |
LPS Brasov |
2.18.27 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
CONSTANTIN PAULA IULIA |
CSS Voluntari |
4.37.16 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
TELEKFALVI KRISZTINA |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
4.38.22 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
3 |
2001 |
NEDELEA GEORGIANA |
LPS Vaslui |
4.41.00 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
CIMPOIERU LOREDANA |
CSS Caransebes |
4.41.35 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
5 |
1998 |
DOROFTEI GABRIELA ANDR |
C.S.M.Suceava |
4.41.35 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
OLENICI ANGELA VERONICA |
LPS Suceava |
4.42,64 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
7 |
2001 |
VIRLAN DIANA IONELA |
LPS Vaslui |
4.42.95 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
8 |
2003 |
SANDU ANDRADA ELENA |
ACS Arena 2011 Bacau |
4.44.56 |
FINALA copii 1 |
11.06.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
CIHEREAN FLORENTINA |
LPS Bistrita |
4.44.98 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
10 |
2003 |
OLTEANU ALEX GABRIELA |
C.S.M. Pitesti |
4.46.75 |
FINALA copii 1 |
11.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1998 |
DOROFTEI GABRIELA |
CSM Suceava |
9.45.05 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
PRISECARU CLAUDIA |
CS Unirea Focsani |
10.05.73 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
3 |
1997 |
IFTENI MARIA MAGDALENA |
LPS Vaslui |
10.08.49 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
CONSTANTIN PAULA IULIA |
C.S.Orasenesc Ilfov |
10.12.72 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
BOTA DENISA ALEXANDRA |
C.N.Sp.Cetate Deva |
10.13.93 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
6 |
1999 |
BLIOJU AURA ELENA |
CSS Barlad |
10.15.82 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
7 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON IZABELA |
LPS Vaslui |
10.16.48 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
VASILE DANIELA |
CSS Triumf Bucuresti |
10.21.71 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
TAMASILA KARINA CRISTINA |
CSS Caransebes |
10.25.68 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
10 |
2002 |
TAMASILA YASMINA CLAUDIA |
CSS Caransebes |
10.26.78 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1997 |
IFTENI MARIA MAGDALENA |
LPS Vaslui |
17.16.83 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
2 |
1998 |
DOROFTEI GABRIELA ANDR |
C.S.M.Suceava |
17.26.98 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
3 |
2000 |
TAMASILA KARINA CRISTINA |
CSS Caransebes |
17.57.43 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
BOTA DENISA ALEXANDRA |
C..N.Sp.Cetate Deva |
17.58.57 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
1997 |
PRISECARU CLAUDIA |
CS Unirea Focsani |
18.08.12 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
LUNGU IONELA |
LPS Vaslui |
18.08.37 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
7 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON IZABELA |
LPS Vaslui |
18.15.31 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
8 |
1998 |
ZUDOR IULIA MELINDA |
CSS Medias |
18.26.82 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
9 |
1997 |
CIOVEIE MARIA MIHAELA |
CS Pandurii Tîrgu Jiu |
18.44.78 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
10 |
1998 |
BUTNARIU ALINA DUMITRA |
LPS Botosani |
18.49.98 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 m.g. |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1998 |
VOLF DIANA |
CSS Bacau |
14.10 |
BALCANIADA jun 1 |
03-04.07.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
BANAGA IULIA NICOLETA |
LPS Braila |
14.18 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
3 |
1998 |
SANDU ADELINA |
LPS Braila+CSM Onesti |
14.31 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
4 |
2000 |
CARACUDA ANDREEA MIHAELA |
LPS Braila+CSM Onesti |
14.49 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
1997 |
ROSU DIANA MARIA |
AC.Iacris Bucuresti |
15.06 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
6 |
1999 |
CRISTEA PETRONELA FANICA |
LPS Braila+CSM Onesti |
15.45 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
7 |
1997 |
TUDOR ANA MARIA |
C.S.Olimpia Bucuresti |
15.87 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07 |
8 |
1999 |
POPA DENISA ANDREEA |
LPS Craiova |
16.28 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
ZORILA IOANA GEORGIANA |
C.S.M.Dunarea Giurgiu |
16.51 |
Etapa 1 Probe comb |
21-22.05.2016 |
10 |
1997 |
DENES ANDRADA |
C.S.M.Brasov |
16.59 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m.g |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1997 |
ALMASAN LORENA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
59.48 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
BANAGA IULIA NICOLETA |
LPS Braila+CSM Onesti |
59.99 |
MONDIALE Juniori 1 |
19-24.07.2016 |
3 |
1997 |
GRIGORAS GEORGIANA MADALI |
LPS Iasi |
62.83 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
COSAC MARIA CRISTINA |
CSS Turnu Magurele |
63.32 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
ANTON BIANCA |
C.S.M+Rapid Bucuresti |
64.24 |
Etapa 2 sen/tin/j1 |
04-05.06.2016 |
6 |
1999 |
MUNTEAN ADELINA MARILENA |
C.N. Oradea |
66.57 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
7 |
2001 |
TIMOFEI MARIA IZABELA |
LPS Constanta |
68.25 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
ANDRIESA IOANA CRISTINA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
68.36 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
9 |
1998 |
DAN ELENA VIOLETA |
C.A. Roman |
68.91 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
IANCU FLORENTINA CATALINA |
LPS Constanta |
69.93 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m Obstacole |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1998 |
DAN ELENA VIOLETA |
C.A. Roman |
10.58.54 |
BALCANIADA jun 1 |
03-04.07.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
PRISECARU CLAUDIA |
CS Unirea Focsani |
11.01.73 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
BLIOJU AURA ELENA |
CSS Barlad |
11.03.45 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
4 |
1998 |
IVANCESCU OANA DIANA |
C.S. Tirgoviste |
11.19.10 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
5 |
1998 |
ZUDOR IULIA MELINDA |
CSS Medias |
11.41.06 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
VIZITEU LOREDANA |
LPS Botosani |
12.08.15 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
7 |
1997 |
PADUREANU DELIA STEFANIA |
Universitatea Craiova |
12.34.69 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
8 |
1999 |
PASCANU FLORICA |
LPS Botosani |
13.26.64 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Înălțime |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1998 |
ANTAL ANA MARIA |
LPS Roman |
1,74 |
INTERNATIONALE |
04.06.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
BEJAN ANDREEA MARIA |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
1,70 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
AMZUCU ADINA IONELA |
CS Pandurii Tirgu Jiu |
1.70 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
4 |
1997 |
TUDOR ANA MARIA |
C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti |
1,67 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07 |
4 |
1997 |
ROSU DIANA MARIA |
ASC Iacris Bucuresti |
1,67 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07 |
6 |
2000 |
ZORILA IOANA GEORGIANA |
C.S.M.Dunarea Giurgiu |
1.65 |
Etapa 1 Probe comb |
21-22.05.2016 |
7 |
2003 |
STIRBU IOANA SABINA |
LPS Iasi |
1.63 |
ZONA Iasi |
14.05.2014 |
8 |
2004 |
VERMAN RAMONA |
CSS Bacau |
1.58 |
FINALA copii 1 |
11.06.2016 |
9 |
2002 |
DOROBANTU IRINA MARIA |
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti |
1.55 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
TEUSDEA MARIA ANTONIA |
LPS Oradea |
1.55 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prajina |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1998 |
IRIMIA ANTONIA |
CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti |
3.20 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
DRAGAN STEFANIA ANDREEA |
A.C. Iacris Bucuresti |
3.00 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
KOVACS NOEMI |
ACS Torpi Tirgu Mures |
3.00 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
4 |
2003 |
VARZARU BIANCA |
CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti |
2.80 |
ZONA Bucuresti |
14.05.2014 |
5 |
2001 |
TETICU GEANINA |
LPS Iasi |
2.40 |
ZONA Iasi |
14.05.2014 |
5 |
1999 |
BOTEZATU ANDREEA LENUTA |
CS Stiinta Bacau |
2.40 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
7 |
2002 |
BONI BOROKABLANKA |
LPS Tirgu Mures |
2.20 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
7 |
2002 |
TOTH DORA ESZTER |
LPS Tirgu Mures |
2.20 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
9 |
2004 |
MAVROIANU ALEXANDRA |
LPS Iasi |
2.00 |
FINALA copii 1 |
11.06.2016 |
9 |
2004 |
PAPAI BLANKA EVA |
ACS Torpi Satu Mare |
2.00 |
FINALA copii 1 |
11.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lungime |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2000 |
ION DIANA ANA MARIA |
SSE 190 Bucuresti |
6.35 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
ANITEI GEORGIANA IULIANA |
CSS+SCM Bacau |
6.15 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
1998 |
TEODORESCU ANDREEA |
C.S.M.Onesti |
6.01 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
MANOLIU IOANA |
LPS Constanta |
5.96 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
NICULAE ANDREEA IOANA |
C.S.Olimpia Bucuresti |
5.61 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
6 |
2004 |
DOSSEY JENNIFER |
C.S.A Steaua Bucuresti |
5.56 |
MUNICIPALE |
07-08.05.2016 |
7 |
2002 |
TIMU GEORGIANA ANDREEA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
5.47 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
8 |
1997 |
TUDOR ANA MARIA |
C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti |
5.47 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07 |
9 |
2000 |
POPESCU ROXANA ELENA |
C.N. Rimnicu Vilcea |
5.45 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
10 |
2002 |
BURCEA MARIA LAVINIA |
C.S.M. Bucuresti |
5.41 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triplusalt |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
ANITEI GEORGIANA IULIANA |
CSS+SCM Bacau |
13.49 |
MONDIALE Juniori 1 |
19-24.07 |
2 |
1997 |
MIHAI ALEXANDRA |
CSS Calarasi |
13.23 |
BALCANIADA jun 1 |
02-03.07.2016 |
3 |
2000 |
ION DIANA ANA MARIA |
SSE 190 Bucuresti |
12.58 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
MANOLIU IOANA |
LPS Constanta |
12.45 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
ZORILA IOANA GEORGIANA |
CSM Dunarea Giurgiu |
12.16 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
6 |
2001 |
TIMOFEI MARIA IZABELA |
LPS+Farul Constanta |
11.60 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
7 |
2000 |
UNGUREANU-MIRONOV ANA |
C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti |
11.36 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
8 |
2002 |
DAVID PATRICIA DARIA |
CSS Sighetul Marmatiei |
11.34 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
9 |
2002 |
TIMU GEORGIANA ANDREEA |
C.N.Sp.Cetate Deva |
11.28 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
10 |
2001 |
TOPLICEANU VANESSA GEOR |
CSS Bacau |
11.17 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greutate |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1997 |
VOICU DANA IOANA |
C.S.Dinamo Bucuresti |
13.69 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
2 |
2000 |
TIGANASU DIANA IOANA |
C.S.Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
13.08 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
3 |
1997 |
GHEORGHE FLORENTINA |
LPS Cimpulung Muscel |
12.89 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
4 |
1997 |
NECSOIU FLORINA ANDREEA |
CSM Brasov |
12,01 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
FRINTU PAULA TEODORA |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
11.62 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
6 |
1998 |
MADINA IUSTINA |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
11.53 |
Meeting aruncari |
14.05.2016 |
7 |
2000 |
CHINDRIS MARIA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
11.20 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
8 |
2000 |
IEDLICSKA DENISA LAURA |
CSS Resita |
11.01 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
9 |
1997 |
TUDOR ANA MARIA |
C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti |
10.97 |
Etapa 2 Probe comb |
05-06.06.2016 |
10 |
2002 |
LUNGU ANDREEA IULIANA |
CSS Campina |
10.60 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disc |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2000 |
TIGANASU DIANA IOANA |
C.S.Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
47.03 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
SESCU CARLA FRANCESCA |
LPS+C.A.Roman |
45.21 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
01.03.2016 |
3 |
1997 |
VOICU DANA IOANA |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
44.12 |
INTERNATIONALE |
04.06.2016 |
4 |
2002 |
LUNGU ANDREEA IOANA |
CSS Cimpina |
42.61 |
INTERNATIONALE |
04.06.2016 |
5 |
1998 |
MADINA IUSTINA |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
41.34 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
6 |
2002 |
LUNGU ANDREEA IOANA |
CSS Cimpina |
38.22 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
7 |
2001 |
MAER BEATRICE VALENTINA |
CSS Tirgoviste |
37.89 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
02.03.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
MAER BEATRICE VALENTINA |
CSS Tirgoviste |
37.66 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
DUMITRASCU ALINA |
C.S.Viitorul Vaslui |
37.18 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
10 |
1999 |
FRINTU PAULA |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
35.00 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
02.03.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suliță |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1998 |
PLAVAN IOANA VALENTINA |
CSS Cimpina |
50.01 |
Etapa 2 sen/tin/j1 |
04-05.06.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
NECSOIU FLORINA ANDREEA |
CSM Brasov |
44.44 |
Meeting aruncari |
14.05.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
VRABIE RALUCA ADRIANA |
C.A. Roman |
43.67 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
4 |
2000 |
POPESCU BIANCA ALEXANDRA |
Lic.T.Vuia Resita |
37.68 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
1998 |
NAGY HEDI ANITA |
CSS Odorheiul secuiesc |
35.06 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
02.03.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
SOLONARU OANA PATRICIA |
CSS Tulcea |
34.99 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
7 |
2000 |
CRISMARIU LOREDANA ANDREEA |
Lic.T.Vuia Resita |
34.39 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
8 |
1997 |
TUDOR ANA MARIA |
C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti |
33.53 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07 |
9 |
2000 |
MARCU AIDA GEORGIANA |
Sc.gen.nr 3 Adjud |
32.90 |
Meeting aruncari |
14.05.2016 |
10 |
1999 |
MURESAN IULIANA VOCHITA |
LPS Bistrita |
32.75 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ciocan |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1997 |
ILIE MARIA GABRIELA |
LPS Cimpulung Muscel |
56.85 |
Etapa 2 sen/tin/j1 |
04-05.06.2016 |
2 |
2000 |
STANCIU ANA ADELA |
CS Olimpia Bucuresti |
53.76 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
MITREA ELENA STEFANIA |
CSM Onesti |
49.07 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
01.03.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
BOCANET VIORICA CRISTINA |
CS Viitorul Vaslui |
48.21 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
ROTARU ALEXANDRA |
CS Viitorul Vaslui |
45.76 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
6 |
1998 |
COSA IZABELA FELICIA |
LPS Roman |
44.52 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
7 |
1998 |
PULPEA ANDREEA IONELA |
LPS Cimpulung Muscel |
42.92 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
02.03.2016 |
8 |
1999 |
BORDUN COSMINA |
CS Viitorul Vaslui |
41.10 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
01.03.2016 |
9 |
1999 |
TACU ELENA SILVIA |
LPS Roman |
39.44 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
10 |
2001 |
TRAIAN DENISA IOANA |
CSM Onesti |
37.70 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
02.03.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10000 m mars |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2000 |
BOTEZ ANDRA ELENA |
CSMOnesti+SCM Bacau |
53.58.91 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
TINCU VALENTINA IONELA |
CSU Resita |
54.09.10 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
3 |
1998 |
SEBESTIN ALEXANDRA PAULA |
CSM Onesti |
55.36.72 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
4 |
2000 |
MUNTEANU LOREDANA |
CSM Onesti |
55.54.68 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
1998 |
SIMINICEANU GABRIELA |
LPS Botosani |
55.58.47 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
ANGELESCU DIANA GEORGIANA |
CSM Suceava |
56.24.15 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
7 |
1999 |
OLTEANU IONELA CERASELA |
CSM Craiova |
56.39.39 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
8 |
1998 |
SEBESTIN ALEXANDRA PAULA |
CSM Onesti |
57.36.38 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
JID GEORGIANA CORNELIA |
CS Unirea Alba Iulia |
59.48.71 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
10 |
1999 |
PROFIR MIHAELA ROZALIA |
CSS Galati |
60.51.13 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heptatlon |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1997 |
TUDOR ANA MARIA |
C.S.Olimpia Bucuresti |
4524 |
FINALA P.C.sen/tin/j1 |
23-24.07.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
ROSU DIANA MARIA |
Atletic Club Iacris Bucur |
4146 |
FINALA P.C.sen/tin/j1 |
23-24.07.2016 |
3 |
1997 |
DENES ANDRADA |
C.S.M. Brasov |
3514 |
FINALA P.C.sen/tin/j1 |
23-24.07.2016 |
4 |
1998 |
GANDI RALUCA DIANA |
LPS Baia Mare |
3245 |
FINALA P.C.sen/tin/j1 |
23-24.07.2016 |
5 |
1998 |
BALOG ALONDRA HILDEGARD |
LPS Baia Mare |
3206 |
FINALA P.C.sen/tin/j1 |
23-24.07.2016 |