Top 10 aer liber 2016 [F.J2]
|
100 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
BABOI MARINA ANDREEA |
LPS Buzau+C.S. Steaua |
11,75 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
2 |
2000 |
ANASON ELENA ROXANA |
Liceul The. Resita |
12.26 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
2000 |
MANASTIRE IULIA GEORGETA |
LPS Bistrita |
12.70 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
4 |
2000 |
LUPSA CARINA CRISTINA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
12.77 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
BADA IOANA ALEXANDRA |
LPS Brasov |
12,88 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
VLAD ADINA MIRUNA |
CSS Hunedoara |
13.04 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
7 |
1999 |
BORSOS NADIA VALENTINA |
LPS Timisoara |
13.10 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
8 |
1999 |
MUNTEAN ANDREA ANA |
LPS Brasov |
13.15 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
BOLKIS MELISSA ANDREEA |
LPS Timisoara |
13.16 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
10 |
1999 |
DUMITRU ANDREEA ELENA |
CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti |
13.17 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
12.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
MIKLOS ANDREA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
24.33 |
INTERNATIONALE |
04.06.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
BABOI MARINA ANDREEA |
LPS Buzau+C.S. Steaua |
24.41 |
EUROPENE cdt |
14-17.07.2016 |
3 |
2000 |
MOUILLET ZOE |
Franta |
25.50 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
4 |
2000 |
ANASON ELIANA ROXANA |
Lic.Tehn. Resita |
25.75 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
5 |
2001 |
BALACI VANESSA EVELYNE |
LPS Craiova |
25.78 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
6 |
2001 |
CIRCIOGEL ADINA ELENA |
LPS Brasov |
25.86 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
7 |
2000 |
MANASTIRE IULIA GEORGIANA |
LPS Bistrita |
25.92 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
8 |
2000 |
CIUREA GEORGIANA LAVINIA |
LPS Cimpulung |
26,11 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07 |
9 |
2000 |
ANTON BIANCA GEORGIANA |
C.S.M. Bucuresti |
26.16 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
CARACUDA ANDREEA MIHAELA |
LPS Braila+CSM Onesti |
26.20 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
MIKLOS ANDREA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
52.70 |
EUROPENE cdt |
14-17.07.2016 |
2 |
2001 |
CIRCIOGEL ADINA ELENA |
LPS Brasov |
56.74 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
2000 |
MOUILLET ZOE |
France |
57.06 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
4 |
2000 |
ANTON BIANCA |
C.S.M. Bucuresti |
57.58 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
PLESA DIANA MARIA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
57.59 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
6 |
2001 |
SCROB MARIA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
57.85 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
7 |
2001 |
ANDRIESA IOANA CRISTINA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
58.52 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
HOJDA ANDREEA RAISA |
LPS Timisoara |
58.95 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
SABO IBOLYA |
CSS Sfintu Gheorghe |
59.35 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
10 |
1999 |
NEAGU ANDREEA ROBERTA |
CSS+CSM Ploiesti |
59.47 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2000 |
CIHAREAN FLORENTINA |
LPS Bistrita |
2.13.87 |
Etapa 2 sen/tin/j1 |
04-05.06.2016 |
2 |
2001 |
HOJDA ANDREEA RAISA |
LPS Timisoara |
2.14.09 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
NEAGU ANDREEA ROBERTA |
CSS+CSM Ploiesti |
2.14.46 |
Etapa 2 sen/tin/j1 |
04-05.06.2016 |
4 |
2000 |
ZORILA IOANA GEORGIANA |
C.S.M.Dunarea Giurgiu |
2.16.60 |
Etapa 2 Probe comb |
05-06.06.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
BOTA DENISA ALEXANDRA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
2.17.17 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
6 |
2001 |
NEDELEA GEORGIANA |
LPS Vaslui |
2.17.25 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
7 |
1999 |
EPURE RALUCA IOANA |
LPS Brasov |
2.18.27 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
8 |
2002 |
TEUSAN TABITA |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
2.18.45 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
BURDUHOS NICOLETA MARIA |
LPS Bistrita |
2.18.77 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
10 |
1999 |
POPP CLAUDIA MIHAELA |
CSS Hunedoara |
2.19.65 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
CONSTANTIN PAULA IULIA |
CSS Voluntari |
4.37.16 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
TELEKFALVI KRISZTINA |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
4.38.22 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
3 |
2001 |
NEDELEA GEORGIANA |
LPS Vaslui |
4.41.00 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
CIMPOIERU LOREDANA ELENA |
CSS Caransebes |
4.41.35 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
OLENICI ANGELA VERONICA |
LPS Suceava |
4.42,64 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
6 |
2001 |
VIRLAN DIANA IONELA |
LPS Vaslui |
4.42.95 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
7 |
2003 |
SANDU ANDRADA ELENA |
ACS Arena 2011 Bacau |
4.44.56 |
FINALA copii 1 |
11.06.2016 |
8 |
2000 |
CIHEREAN FLORENTINA |
LPS Bistrita |
4.44.98 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
9 |
2003 |
OLTEANU ALEXANDRA GABRIELA |
C.S.M. Pitesti |
4.46.75 |
FINALA copii 1 |
11.06.2016 |
10 |
1999 |
GHEBU IOANA STEFANIA |
CSS Caransebes |
4.48.23 |
BALCANIADA jun 1 |
03-04.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
CONSTANTIN PAULA IULIA |
C.S.Orasenesc Ilfov |
10.12.72 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
BOTA DENISA ALEXANDRA |
C.N.Sp.Cetate Deva |
10.13.93 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
BLIOJU AURA ELENA |
CSS Barlad |
10.15.82 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON IZABELA |
LPS Vaslui |
10.16.48 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
2001 |
VASILE DANIELA |
CSS Triumf Bucuresti |
10.21.71 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
TAMASILA KARINA CRISTINA |
CSS Caransebes |
10.25.68 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
7 |
2002 |
TAMASILA YASMINA CLAUDIA |
CSS Caransebes |
10.26.78 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
8 |
2000 |
LUNGU IONELA |
LPS Vaslui |
10.28.42 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
OLENICI ANGELA VERONICA |
LPS Suceava |
10.34.96 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
10 |
2001 |
BORDEANU IRINA ALICE |
LPS Piatra Neamt |
10.38.55 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2000 |
TAMASILA KARINA CRISTINA |
CSS Caransebes |
17.57.43 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
BOTA DENISA ALEXANDRA |
C..N.Sp.Cetate Deva |
17.58.57 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
3 |
2000 |
LUNGU IONELA |
LPS Vaslui |
18.08.37 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON IZABELA |
LPS Vaslui |
18.15.31 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
2001 |
GARCEA DENISA |
CS Pandurii Tirgu Jiu |
19.27.51 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
6 |
1999 |
ZARO ANITA CLAUDIA |
LPS Timisoara |
19.37.07 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
7 |
2000 |
PETREA ELISABETA |
LPS Botosani |
19.45.80 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
8 |
1999 |
NISOI CORNELIA MARIA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
20.44.38 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
EFTENOIU IOANA ANDREEA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
21.22.42 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
VINTU PAULA ALINA |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
21.39.78 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 m.g. |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
BANAGA IULIA NICOLETA |
LPS Braila |
14.04 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
2 |
2000 |
CARACUDA ANDREEA MIHAELA |
LPS Braila+CSM Onesti |
14.29 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
3 |
2001 |
TOADER BIANCA ELENA |
LPS Braila |
14.75 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
4 |
2000 |
DIACONESCU TEODORA STEFANIA |
C.S.M. Bucuresti |
15,12 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
CRISTEA PETRONELA FANICA |
LPS Braila+CSM Onesti |
15.41 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
6 |
1999 |
POPA DENISA ANDREEA |
LPS Craiova |
15.70 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
7 |
2000 |
ZORILA IOANA GEORGIANA |
CSM Dunarea Giurgiu |
15.75 |
Etapa 2 Probe comb |
05-06.06.2016 |
8 |
2002 |
DINU ANDREEA ALEXANDRA |
LPS Braila |
15.93 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
9 |
2002 |
MILEA MIHAELA ADELINA |
LPS Braila |
15.97 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
CIUREA GEORGIANA LAVINIA |
LPS Cimpulung |
16.18 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m.g |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
BANAGA IULIA NICOLETA |
LPS Braila+CSM Onesti |
59.71 |
EUROPENE cdt |
14-17.07.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
COSAC MARIA CRISTINA |
CSS Turnu Magurele |
61.65 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
2001 |
ANDRIESA IOANA CRISTINA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
65.40 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
TIMOFEI MARIA IZABELA |
LPS Constanta |
65.87 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
ANTON BIANCA GEORGIANA |
CS Rapid+ |
67.29 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
IANCU FLORENTINA CATALINA |
LPS Constanta |
68.90 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
7 |
1999 |
MUNTEAN ADELINA MARILENA |
C.N.Oradea |
69.22 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
BOJNEAGU ANDRA CRISTINA |
LPS+Farul Constanta |
69.47 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
DAMACHIANU STEFANIA |
LPS Botosani |
69.60 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
PUFU ALEXANDRA MIHAELA |
C.N. Rimnicu Vilcea |
69.95 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000 m Obstacole |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
BLIOJU AURA ELENA |
CSS Barlad |
6.50.53 |
EUROPENE cdt |
14-17.07.2016 |
2 |
2000 |
OLENICI ANGELA VERONICA |
LPS Suceava |
7.02.22 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
GHEBU IOANA STEFANIA |
CS Orasenesc Voluntari |
7.07.81 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
4 |
2000 |
BURDUHOS NICOLETA MARIA |
LPS Bistrita |
7.54.40 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
DRAGOI IULIA |
Lic Al.Vlahuta Rim Sarat |
8.31.40 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Înălțime |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
AMZUCU ADINA IONELA |
CS Pandurii Tirgu Jiu |
1.70 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
2 |
2000 |
ZORILA IOANA GEORGIANA |
C.S.M.Dunarea Giurgiu |
1.65 |
Etapa 1 Probe comb |
21-22.05.2016 |
3 |
2003 |
STIRBU IOANA SABINA |
LPS Iasi |
1.63 |
ZONA Iasi |
14.05.2014 |
4 |
2004 |
VERMAN RAMONA |
CSS Bacau |
1.58 |
FINALA copii 1 |
11.06.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
TEUSDEA MARIA ANTONIA |
LPS Oradea |
1.55 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
5 |
2002 |
DOROBANTU IRINA MARIA |
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti |
1.55 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
7 |
2004 |
MANOLE INGRID |
C.S.M. Bucuresti |
1.54 |
FINALA copii 1 |
11.06.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
DUMITRESCU ALEXANDRA |
C.S.Olimpia Bucuresti |
1,51 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07 |
8 |
2001 |
DIAC CARMEN IOANA |
CSS Bacau |
1.51 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07 |
10 |
2001 |
POGACEANU ANDA PAULA |
LPS Oradea |
1.50 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lungime |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2000 |
ION DIANA ANA MARIA |
SSE 190 Bucuresti |
6.35 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
ANITEI GEORGIANA IULIANA |
CSS+SCM Bacau |
6.15 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
MANOLIU IOANA |
LPS Constanta |
5.96 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
4 |
2000 |
NICULAE ANDREEA IOANA |
C.S.Olimpia Bucuresti |
5.61 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
5 |
2004 |
DOSSEY JENNIFER |
C.S.A Steaua Bucuresti |
5.56 |
MUNICIPALE |
07-08.05.2016 |
6 |
2002 |
TIMU GEORGIANA ANDREEA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
5.47 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
7 |
2000 |
POPESCU ROXANA ELENA |
C.N. Rimnicu Vilcea |
5.45 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
8 |
2002 |
BURCEA MARIA LAVINIA |
C.S.M. Bucuresti |
5.41 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
9 |
2002 |
VIZITIU IOANA |
LPS Iasi |
5.30 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
10 |
2001 |
FERENT ANDREEA LARISA |
CSU Resita |
5.29 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triplusalt |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
ANITEI GEORGIANA IULIANA |
CSS+SCM Bacau |
13.49 |
MONDIALE Juniori 1 |
19-24.07 |
2 |
2000 |
ION DIANA ANA MARIA |
SSE 190 Bucuresti |
12.58 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
MANOLIU IOANA |
LPS Constanta |
12.45 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
4 |
2000 |
ZORILA IOANA GEORGIANA |
CSM Dunarea Giurgiu |
12.16 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
2001 |
TIMOFEI MARIA IZABELA |
LPS+Farul Constanta |
11.60 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
UNGUREANU-MIRONOV ANA |
C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti |
11.36 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
7 |
2002 |
DAVID PATRICIA DARIA |
CSS Sighetul Marmatiei |
11.34 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
8 |
2002 |
TIMU GEORGIANA ANDREEA |
C.N.Sp.Cetate Deva |
11.28 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
9 |
2001 |
TOPLICEANU VANESSA GEOR |
CSS Bacau |
11.17 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
10 |
2002 |
STAN RALUCA |
CSS Bacau |
11.16 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greutate |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2000 |
TIGANASU DIANA IOANA |
C.S.Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
15.53 |
EUROPENE cdt |
14-17.07.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
FRINTU PAULA TEODORA |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
13.65 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
2000 |
CALFA OTILIA VASILICA |
C.A. Roman |
12.94 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
MAER BEATRICE VALENTINA |
CSS Tirgoviste |
12.68 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
5 |
2002 |
LUNGU ANDREEA IULIANA |
CSS Campina |
12.58 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
IEDLICSKA DENISA LAURA |
CSS Resita |
12.57 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
7 |
2000 |
CHINDRIS MARIA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
12.30 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
8 |
2002 |
ZGLIMBEA LARISA GEORG |
Sc.gen.nr.3 Adjud |
12.22 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
9 |
1999 |
BORODI IOANA |
LPS Satu Mare |
11.66 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07 |
10 |
2002 |
ROTARU ANDREEA |
LPS Focsani |
11.64 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disc |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2000 |
TIGANASU DIANA IOANA |
C.S.Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
47.03 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
2 |
2002 |
LUNGU ANDREEA IOANA |
CSS Cimpina |
42.61 |
INTERNATIONALE |
04.06.2016 |
3 |
2001 |
MAER BEATRICE VALENTINA |
CSS Tirgoviste |
37.89 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
02.03.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
MAER BEATRICE VALENTINA |
CSS Tirgoviste |
37.66 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
DUMITRASCU ALINA |
C.S.Viitorul Vaslui |
37.18 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
6 |
1999 |
FRINTU PAULA |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
35.00 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
02.03.2016 |
7 |
2001 |
COSTIN DIANA PAULA |
LPS Baia Mare |
32.19 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
03.03.2016 |
8 |
2002 |
VASILE ALINA |
CS Dinamo |
32.14 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
9 |
2001 |
COSTIN DIANA PAULA |
LPS Baia Mare |
31.95 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
TURCU NICOLETA MIRUNA |
LPS Bistrita |
24.11 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suliță |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
VRABIE RALUCA ADRIANA |
C.A. Roman |
49.67 |
EUROPENE cdt |
14-17.07.2016 |
2 |
2002 |
ZGLIMBEA LARISA GEORGIANA |
Sc.gen.nr.3 Adjud |
45.01 |
Etapa 1 J3 |
07-08.05.2016 |
3 |
2002 |
ZGLIMBEA LARISA GEORGIANA |
Sc.gen.nr.3 Adjud |
42.28 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
4 |
2000 |
POPESCU BIANCA ALEXANDRA |
Lic.T.Vuia Resita |
40.22 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
SOLONARU OANA PATRICIA |
CSS Tulcea |
39.10 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
MARCU AIDA GEORGIANA |
Sc.gen.nr.3 Adjud |
38.87 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
7 |
1999 |
POPA-SIMON REBECA IOANA |
LPS Cimpulung Muscel |
37.35 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
8 |
1999 |
BORODI IOANA |
LPS Satu Mare |
36.28 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
CRISMARIU LOREDANA ANDR |
Lic.T.Vuia Resita |
35.26 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
CHINDRIS MARIA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
34.10 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ciocan |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2000 |
STANCIU ANA ADELA |
CS Olimpia Bucuresti |
64.24 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
BOCANET VIORICA CRISTINA |
C.S. Viitorul Vaslui |
58.52 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
MITREA ELENA STEFANIA |
CSM Onesti |
57.80 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
BORDUN COSMINA |
C.S. Viitorul Vaslui |
49.17 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
03.03.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
ROTARU ALEXANDRA |
C.S. Viitorul Vaslui |
48.88 |
Meeting aruncari |
14.05.2016 |
6 |
2001 |
TRAIAN DENISA IOANA |
CSM Onesti |
48.15 |
MUNICIPALE |
20-21.05.2016 |
7 |
1999 |
TACU ELENA SILVIA |
LPS Roman |
44.13 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
TRAIAN DENISA IOANA |
CSM Onesti |
43.84 |
Meeting aruncari |
14.05.2016 |
9 |
2002 |
MIERTESCU LUIZA GEORG |
LPS Craiova |
41.19 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
10 |
2001 |
FILIP DIANA STEFANIA |
C.A. Roman |
35.60 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000 m mars |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2000 |
BOTEZ ANDRA ELENA |
CSMOnesti+SCM Bacau |
24.35.80 |
EUROPENE cdt |
14-17.07.2016 |
2 |
2000 |
ANGELESCU DIANA GEORGIANA |
CSM Suceava |
26.32.62 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
3 |
2000 |
JID GEORGIANA CORNELIA |
CS Unirea Alba Iulia |
26.56.35 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
OLTEAN IONELA CERASELA |
CSM Craiova |
27.06.17 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
MUNTEANU LOREDANA |
CSM Onesti |
27.25.19 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
6 |
2001 |
COSTEA ELENA SPERANTA |
C.S.M. Craiova |
27.31.65 |
FINALA Cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heptatlon |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2000 |
ZORILA IOANA GEORGIANA |
C.S.M.Dunarea Giurgiu |
4409 |
Etapa 2 Probe comb |
05-06.06.2016 |
2 |
2000 |
CIUREA GEORGIANA |
LPS Cimpulung Muscel |
4158 |
FINALA P.C. cdt |
23-24.07.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
BORODI IOANA |
LPS Satu Mare |
4047 |
FINALA P.C. cdt |
23-24.07.2016 |
4 |
2000 |
CHINDRIS MARIA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
3788 |
FINALA P.C. cdt |
23-24.07.2016 |