Top 10 aer liber 2016 [B.J2]
|
100 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
NASTASACHE ANDREI ALEX |
CSS+CSM Ploiesti |
11.04 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
2 |
2000 |
BREAHNA ROBERT CRISTIAN |
C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti |
11.22 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
TUDOR PETRISOR GEORGE |
LPS Braila+CSM Onesti |
11.22 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
GHETEA ANDREI IONUT |
LPS+CA Roman |
11.24 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
PICHIU ANDREI COSMIN |
LPS Iasi |
11.27 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
CANILIUC ANDREI MARIUS |
LPS Iasi |
11.27 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
7 |
1999 |
CIOCANESCU RADU MARIAN |
CSS+CSM Ploiesti |
11.28 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
8 |
1999 |
BALABASCIUC DANIEL VASILE |
CSS Radauti |
11.30 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
9 |
2001 |
POPA MIHAI PATRIK |
CSS Hunedoara |
11.32 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
10 |
1999 |
TRASNEA MIHAI RAZVAN |
C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti |
11.35 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
PISLARU MIHAI |
CSS+CSM Ploiesti |
21.81 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
NASTASACHE ANDREI ALEX |
CSS+CSM Ploiesti |
22.16 |
EUROPENE cdt |
14-17.07.2016 |
3 |
2000 |
PICHIU ANDREI COSMIN |
LPS Iasi |
22.44 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
JUGANU STEFAN BOGDAN |
CSS Alexandria |
22.54 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
NASTASE DAVID IUSTIN |
CSS+CSM Ploiesti |
22.59 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
6 |
1999 |
GHETEA ANDREI IONUT |
LPS Pitesti+CA Roman |
22.95 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
7 |
2001 |
POPA MIHAI PATRIK |
CSS Hunedoara |
22.95 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
8 |
1999 |
CIOCANESCU RADU MARIAN |
CSS+CSM Ploiesti |
22.98 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
9 |
1999 |
BALABASCIUC DANIEL VALENTIN |
CSS Radauti |
23.04 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
ICONARU ALEXANDRU IONUT |
LPS Braila |
23.14 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
PISLARU MIHAI |
CSS+CSM Ploiesti |
47.23 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
2 |
2000 |
VLAD ALEXANDRU |
C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti |
49.26 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
2000 |
VASILIU MIHAI RAZVAN |
LPS Focsani |
49.64 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
NASTASE DAVID IUSTIN |
CSS+CSM Ploiesti |
49.66 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
JUGANU STEFAN BOGDAN |
CSS Alexandria |
50.32 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
6 |
1999 |
NASTASACHE ANDREI ALEXANDRU |
C.S.M. Pitesti |
50.69 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
7 |
1999 |
MARINESCU MARIAN MADALIN |
LPS Pitesti |
50.69 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
8 |
1999 |
COJOCARU FLORENTIN ANDREI |
C.S.Farul Constanta |
50.80 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
9 |
2001 |
VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL |
C.N. Rimnicu Vilcea |
50.85 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
ANTON ALIN IONUT |
LPS Iasi |
51.00 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
MATEI ANDREI DANIEL |
CSS Caracal |
1.55.54 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
2 |
2001 |
VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL |
C.N. Rimnicu Vilcea |
1.56.81 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
3 |
2000 |
MUSTEATA EMANUEL TRAIAN |
LPS Bistrita |
1.57.20 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
4 |
2000 |
VASILIU MIHAI RAZVAN |
LPS Focsani |
1.57.69 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
MIHAESCU CLAUDIU DANIEL |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
1.57.92 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
RUSU EDUARD CONSTANTIN |
LPS Constanta |
2.00.93 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
7 |
1999 |
KUN PAL LEVENTE |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
2.01.09 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
8 |
2000 |
CARTAS FLORIN DANIEL |
ACS Arena 2011 Bacau |
2.01.48 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
PITIC FLORIN |
LPS Suceava |
2.02.26 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
10 |
1999 |
DUCA SEBASTIAN |
CSS Hunedoara |
2.02.38 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
GARCEA ADRIAN |
CS Pandurii Tirgu Jiu |
3.57.96 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
BIRO IONUT VALENTIN |
Liceul Tehnologic Turda |
4.00.72 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
3 |
2000 |
MUSTETEA EMANUEL TRAIAN |
LPS Bistrita |
4.02.91 |
Etapa 2 sen/tin/j1 |
04-05.06.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
COPCEA ILIE |
LPS Iasi |
4.04.64 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
MIHAESCU CLAUDIU DANIEL |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
4.05.86 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
6 |
1999 |
HERMAN PETER DANIEL |
CSS Medias |
4.06.51 |
Etapa 2 sen/tin/j1 |
04-05.06.2016 |
7 |
1999 |
CIUBUC GEORGE |
LPS Buzau |
4.08.64 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
8 |
2000 |
STANCU IONUT DANIEL |
CSS Tirgoviste |
4.09.77 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
9 |
1999 |
MATEI ANDREI DANIEL |
CSS Caracal |
4.10.01 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
10 |
2001 |
STEREA ANDREI |
CSM Dnubius Tulcea |
4.12.27 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
GARCEA ADRIAN |
C.S.Pandurii Tirgu Jiu |
15.16.27 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
HERMAN PETER DANIEL |
CSS Medias |
15.28.76 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
BULARDA GABRIEL |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
16.21.77 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
4 |
2000 |
CIOC RAUL CRISTIAN |
CSS Medias |
16.26.91 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
RADUCAN IONUT MARIAN |
LPS Buzau |
16.39.60 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
6 |
1999 |
TOCILA CATALIN FLORIN |
LPS Suceava |
17.07.36 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
7 |
1999 |
HUTANU ALEXANDRU MIHAI |
CSS Hunedoara |
17.11.78 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
8 |
1999 |
TURCU MARIUS SORIN |
C.S.M. Suceava |
17.48.31 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
9 |
1999 |
CRESTIN ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN |
LPS Timisoara |
17.48.94 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
ANDRONESCU LAURENTIU |
CSS Galati |
17.54.55 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 m.g. |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2000 |
ICONARU ALEXANDRU IONUT |
LPS Braila |
14.17 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
NEGOITA ANDREI |
LPS Braila+CSM Onesti |
14.31 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
2000 |
ANTON ALIN IONUT |
LPS Iasi |
14.61 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
BUZEA IONUT DANIEL |
LPS Braila |
14.95 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
PARTILA ANDREI OCTAVIAN |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
15.29 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
PETRE MARIAN |
C.S. FARUL Constanta |
15.36 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
7 |
1999 |
TRONCIU MATEI |
LPS Braila |
15.52 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
8 |
1999 |
PACIOIANU MIHAI DANIEL |
LPS Cimpulung Muscel |
15.61 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
DUMITRACHE CALIN GABRIEL |
CSS Campina |
15.63 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
NEDELCU GABRIEL |
C.N. Rimnicu Vilcea |
16.16 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m.g. |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
JUGANU STEFAN BOGDAN |
CSS Alexandria |
54.40 |
EUROPENE cdt |
14-17.07.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
COJOCARU FLORENTIN |
CS Farul Constanta |
55.35 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
3 |
2000 |
VASILIU MIHAI RAZVAN |
LPS Focsani |
56.07 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
4 |
2000 |
ANTON ALIN IONUT |
LPS Iasi |
57.24 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
BUZEA IONUT DANIEL |
LPS Braila |
58.64 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
6 |
1999 |
ZAHARIA EDUARD COSTIN |
C.N. Rimnicu Vilcea |
58.96 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
7 |
2001 |
BAJENARU MARIUS ANDREI |
LPS Braila |
59.13 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
8 |
1999 |
PARTILA ANDREI OCTAVIAN |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
59.20 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
8 |
2000 |
RUSU EDUARD CONSTANTIN |
LPS Constanta |
59.76 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
10 |
1999 |
PARTILA ALEXANDRU NICOLAE |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
60.49 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000 m Obstacole |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
GARCEA ADRIAN |
C.S.Pandurii Tirgu Jiu |
6.02.29 |
EUROPENE cdt |
14-17.07.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
COCHIOR MIHAI |
SCM Bacau |
6.04.36 |
EUROPENE cdt |
14-17.07.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
DUMITRESCU MARIAN NICOLAE |
LPS Tirgu Jiu |
6.17.16 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
BIRO IONUT VALI |
Lic.Th. Turda |
6.31.12 |
Etapa 1 J3 |
07-08.05.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
RAPANU GEORGE VALENTIN |
CSS Barlad |
6.32.15 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
6 |
2001 |
LEPADAT VALENTIN DANUT |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
6.32.55 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
7 |
2000 |
MUSTEATA EMANUEL TRAIAN |
LPS Bistrita |
6.45.39 |
Etapa 1 J3 |
07-08.05.2016 |
8 |
2000 |
MUSTEATA EMANUEL TRAIAN |
LPS Bistrita |
6.45.39 |
Etapa 1 J3 |
07-08.05.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
POP-MOLDOVAN REMUS |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
6.47.59 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
PARHONE CONSTANTIN AUREL |
LPS Bistrita |
6.49.77 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inaltime |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
IONESCU SORIN |
LPS Iasi |
2,02 |
BALCANIADA cdt |
10-11.06.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
CIURARU DAVID |
C.A. Roman |
1.85 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
BOLOCAN MIHAI FLORIN |
C.S. Rapid Bucuresti |
1.85 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
MARIES IULIU ANDREI |
C.A. Roman |
1.85 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
RUSU STEFANEL NICU |
CSS Bacau |
1.80 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
MIHAILOIU ANDREI RAZVAN |
C.N. Rimnicu Vilcea |
1.80 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
ZIBILEANU DANIEL RUDOLF |
LPS Tirgu Mures |
1.80 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
5 |
2001 |
KIRALY BALINT |
LPS Oradea |
1,80 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
9 |
1999 |
TIGORA STEFAN |
C.S.M.Onesti |
1.75 |
MUNICIPALE |
20-21.05.2016 |
10 |
1999 |
MOLDOVAN MARIAN |
LPS Baia Mare |
1,71 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prajina |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2000 |
PREPELITA BOGDAN |
CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti |
4.00 |
MUNICIPALE |
13-14.05.2016 |
2 |
2000 |
TABACU ROBERT MIHAI |
CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti |
3.50 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
2 |
2000 |
CHIRCIU ALEXANDRU IOAN |
CSS 6 Bucuresti |
3.50 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
KOVACS AKOS |
LPS Tirgu Mures |
3.40 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
RADUCANU CRISTIAN |
SSE 190 Bucuresti |
3.20 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
5 |
2003 |
DOROFTEI RAZVAN |
CSS 5 Bucuresti |
3.20 |
FINALA copii 1 |
11.06.2016 |
7 |
2003 |
IRIMIA DAVID |
CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti |
3.10 |
FINALA copii 1 |
11.06.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
CIOCAN ANDREI |
CSS 6 Bucuresti |
2.90 |
MUNICIPALE |
13-14.05.2016 |
9 |
2001 |
PIMTEA DARIUS IOAN |
LPS+C.S Satu Mare |
2.50 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
10 |
2004 |
BALASZ NORBERT ZSOLT |
LPS Tirgu Mures |
2.00 |
FINALA copii 1 |
11.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lungime |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
SITOIANU BOGDAN |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
7,31 |
EUROPENE cdt |
14-17.07.2016 |
2 |
2000 |
BADESCU VLAD FLORIAN |
CC Campina |
6.79 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
FURTUNA CLAUDIU MIHAI |
CSS Giurgiu |
6.56 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
VISAN FLORIN ALEXANDRU |
LPS+C.S.Farul Constanta |
6.56 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
VINTILA IONUT |
C.S.M. Bucuresti |
6.55 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
6 |
1999 |
NYLOS ANDREI ARPAD |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
6.50 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
6 |
1999 |
KARAMAN HUNOR |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
6.50 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
8 |
2000 |
CIOLPAN DAVID |
LPS Constanta |
6,45 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
9 |
1999 |
CUCIUREAN DARIUS SERGIU |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
6.41 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
IORDACHE NICOLAE IONUT |
LPS Cimpulung Muscel |
6.27 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triplusalt |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
GRECU RAZVAN CRISTIAN |
LPS Constanta |
15.62 |
EUROPENE cdt |
14-17.07.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
VISAN FLORIN ALEXANDRU |
LPS Constanta |
14.76 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
SITOIANU BOGDAN |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
14.68 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
4 |
2000 |
CIOLPAN DAVID |
LPS Constanta |
14.27 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
BADESCU VLAD FLORIN |
CSS Cimpina |
13.92 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
PETRE MARIAN |
C.S. Farul Constanta |
13.60 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
7 |
2000 |
CIOACA BOGDAN GEORGIAN |
CSM Pitesti |
13.46 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
8 |
2000 |
RUSU STEFANEL NICU |
CSS Bacau |
13.21 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
9 |
2001 |
SIANGA STERE |
LPS+C.S.Farul Constanta |
13,04 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
CRISMARELU DENIS FLORIN |
CSS Hunedoara |
12.86 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greutate |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
IANC HORIA IOAN |
CSU Resita |
16.35 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
GHINITA RADU |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
15.89 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
NISTOR SERBAN CONSTAN |
LPS Roman |
15.77 |
Meeting aruncari |
14.05.2016 |
4 |
2000 |
ALEXANDRESCU EUGEN MIHAI |
LPS Cimpulung |
15.15 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
5 |
2001 |
BIRA MARIUS |
LPS Buzau |
15.02 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
SANDU IONUT MALIN |
CSS Tirgoviste |
15.02 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
7 |
2000 |
APOSTOL CATALIN DUMITRU |
CSM Buzau |
14.86 |
Meeting aruncari |
14.05.2016 |
8 |
1999 |
FICHER MARK |
LPS Satu Mare |
14.80 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
ZANETE NARCIS |
LPS Focsani |
12.94 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
IORDACHE NICOLAE IONUT |
LPS Cimpulung Muscel |
12.81 |
Etapa 2 Probe comb |
05-06.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disc |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
GHINITA RADU |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
49.10 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
03.03.2016 |
2 |
2000 |
ZAMFIR CONSTANTIN |
LPS+CSM Pitesti |
47.23 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
3 |
2000 |
RUSU ADRIAN CRISTIAN |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
47.19 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
4 |
2000 |
APOSTOL CATALIN DUMITRU |
CSS+CSM Buzau |
45.11 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
FICHER MARK |
LPS Satu Mare |
42.81 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
03.03.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
MATU FLORIN MARIUS |
CSS Tirgoviste |
42.60 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
7 |
2002 |
VASILE ION MARIUS |
CSS Cimpina |
41.84 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
8 |
1999 |
MITITELU VICTOR IOAN |
CSS Onesti |
40.84 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
03.03.2016 |
9 |
2001 |
BIRA MARIUS |
LPS Buzau |
39.78 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
03.03.2016 |
10 |
1999 |
CIRLIG COSMIN IOAN |
C.A. Roman |
39.12 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
03.03.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sulita |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
GRIGORE ALEXANDRU STEFAN |
Sc.gen.nr.3 Adjud |
68.83 |
BALCANIADA cdt |
10-11.06.2016 |
2 |
2000 |
TICLE DENIS CRISTIAN |
Lic.teoretic Carei |
63.10 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
SCREMENT-BACIU CATALIN |
Lic.teoretic Carei |
58.39 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
03.03.2016 |
4 |
2000 |
RICHEA ANDREI GHEORGHE |
CSS Cimpina |
58.00 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
03.03.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
SANDU IONUT MALIN |
CSS Tirgoviste |
55.23 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
URSA GABRIEL DRAGOS |
LPS Bistrita |
53.28 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
7 |
2000 |
FRASINGER COSTEL MARIUS |
Sc.gen.nr.3 Adjud |
52.11 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
8 |
1999 |
ENACHE COSMIN VASILICA |
Sc.gen.nr.3 Adjud |
51.64 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
MATU FLORIN MARIUS |
CSS Tirgoviste |
50.16 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
10 |
2002 |
NICOLAE IONUT MADALIN |
CSS Tirgoviste |
48.80 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ciocan |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
MICU MIHAITA ANDREI |
CS Viitorul Vaslui |
76.14 |
MUNICIPALE |
20-21.05.2016 |
2 |
2000 |
CAUS VLADUT GABRIEL |
LPS Roman |
66.58 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
PERIE EDUARD IONEL |
LPS+C.A. Roman |
64.42 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
CIRLIG COSMIN IOAN |
C.A. Roman |
56.66 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
03.03.2016 |
5 |
2001 |
BOJA COSMIN CRISTIAN |
C.S. Viitorul Vaslui |
56.41 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
MACARIE RADU STEFAN |
C.S. Viitorul Vaslui |
54.38 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
7 |
2000 |
GARZ ALEXANDRU ANDREI |
CS.Crisul Oradea |
53.32 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
8 |
2000 |
CIOLAC SILVIU VLADUT |
C.S. Viitorul Vaslui |
49.33 |
MUNICIPALE |
20-21.05.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
CASIAN STEFAN |
LPS Roman |
46.12 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
BUTNARESCU VLADUT GABRIEL |
LPS Roman |
45.11 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Probe combinate |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2000 |
IORDACHE NICOLAE IONUT |
LPS Cl Moldovenesc |
4904 |
FINALA P.C.cadeti |
23-24.07.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
PACIOIANU MIHAI DANIEL |
LPS Cimpulung Muscel |
4673 |
FINALA P.C.cadeti |
23-24.07.2016 |
3 |
2000 |
CIRCIU ALEXANDRU ION |
CSS 6 Bucuresti |
4509 |
FINALA P.C.cadeti |
23-24.07.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
MOLDOVAN MARIAN |
LPS Baia Mare |
4347 |
FINALA P.C.cadeti |
23-24.07.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
COSTACHE MIRCEA DAN |
C.S.U. Brasov |
3808 |
FINALA P.C.cadeti |
23-24.07.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
COZMA CRISTIAN |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
3604 |
FINALA P.C.cadeti |
23-24.07.2016 |
7 |
2000 |
DUMITRACGE CALIN GABRIEL |
CSS Campina |
3593 |
FINALA P.C.cadeti |
23-24.07.2016 |
8 |
2000 |
MIHAILOIU ANDREI RAZVAN |
C,N, Rimnicu Vilcea |
3550 |
FINALA P.C.cadeti |
23-24.07.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
HOSU IONUT SEBASTIAN |
LPS Baia Mare |
3530 |
FINALA P.C.cadeti |
23-24.07.2016 |