Top 10 aer liber 2016 [B.J3]
|
100 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
POPA MIHAI PATRIK |
CSS Hunedoara |
11.32 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
2 |
2001 |
STOICA MIREL CRISTIAN |
C.S.M. Iasi |
11.44 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
3 |
2001 |
BIRSA ROBERT SEBASTIAN |
LPS Constanta |
11.63 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
COSTACHE SORIN ANDREI |
CSS Ploiesti |
11.86 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
5 |
2001 |
DOSA ALEXANDRU IOAN |
LPS Baia Mare |
11.88 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
6 |
2001 |
BALINT RICHARD AKOS |
LPS Baia Mare |
11.91 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
7 |
2001 |
BALAN DAVID NICOLAE |
CSS Turnu Magurele |
11.93 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
PADURARU EDUARD VALENTIN |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
12.06 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
9 |
2001 |
UNGUREANU ARMAND CRISTIAN |
CS Olimpia Bucuresti |
12.14 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
10 |
2001 |
ANCA TEODOR GABRIEL |
C.N. Rimnicu Vilcea |
12.17 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
POPA MIHAI PATRIK |
CSS Hunedoara |
22.95 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
2 |
2001 |
STOICA MIREL CRISTIAN |
C.S.M. Bucuresti |
23.75 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
3 |
2001 |
NICA CRISTIAN FLORIN |
CSS+CSM Pitesti |
24.86 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
BIRSA ROBERT SEBASTIAN |
LPS Constanta |
23.89 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
5 |
2001 |
BALAN DAVID NICOLAE SORIN |
CSS Turnu Magurele |
23.97 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
6 |
2001 |
OLAR DAVID ANDREI |
LPS Timisoara |
24.44 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
7 |
2001 |
COSTACHE SORIN ANDREI |
CSS Ploiesti |
24.56 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
8 |
2002 |
MARINESCU ROBERT ADRIAN |
CSS Triumf Bucuresti |
24.57 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
9 |
2001 |
GALUPA ALEXANDRU STEFAN |
LPS Braila |
25.58 |
Etapa 1 J3 |
07-08.05.2016 |
10 |
2001 |
PRELIPCEANU DUMITRU ALEX |
LPS Iasi |
24.68 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL |
C.N. Rimnicu Vilcea |
50.85 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
2 |
2001 |
NICA CRISTIAN FLORIN |
CSS+CSM Ploiesti |
52.34 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
3 |
2001 |
SANDRU GABRIEL ANDREI |
CSM Craiova |
52.49 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
PRELIPCEANU DUMITRU ALEX |
LPS Iasi |
52.66 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
5 |
2001 |
OLAR DAVID ANDREI |
LPS Timisoara |
53.85 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
6 |
2002 |
MARINESCU ROBERT ALEX |
CSS Triumf Bucuresti |
54.50 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
7 |
2001 |
GOJDA PETRU BENIAMIN |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
54.75 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
BAJANARU MARIUS |
LPS Braila |
54.77 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
9 |
2002 |
PENTIE DAVID TRAIAN |
C.N. Oradea |
55.04 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
10 |
2001 |
BOZIENITA MATEI RADU |
C.S.Olimpia Bucuresti |
55.08 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL |
C.N. Rimnicu Vilcea |
1.56.81 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
2 |
2001 |
SANDRU GABRIEL ANDREI |
C.S.M. Craiova |
2.02.51 |
Etapa 1 J3 |
07-08.05.2016 |
3 |
2001 |
FLESER GEORGE ANTONIO |
LPS+CSU Alba Iulia |
2.03.95 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
4 |
2002 |
GRAMA ANTONIU MIHAI |
CSS Calarasi |
2.06.46 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
5 |
2001 |
TUTU ADIEL |
C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti |
2.07.76 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
6 |
2001 |
BAN SEBASTIAN |
CSS Medias |
2.07.83 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
7 |
2001 |
MOLDOVAN SEBASTIAN DANIEL |
LPS Suceava |
2.07.95 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
MITITELU DAMIAN DIDIER |
CSS Triumf Bucuresti |
2.08.47 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
9 |
2002 |
ARDELEAN COSMIN ADELIN |
LPS Timisoara |
2.10.08 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
10 |
2001 |
GODJA PETRU BENIAMIN |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
2.10.11 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
STEREA ANDREI |
CSM Dnubius Tulcea |
4.12.27 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
2 |
2001 |
FLESER GEORGIO ANTONIO |
LPS+CSU Alba Iulia |
4.13.09 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
3 |
2001 |
MITITELU DAMIAN DIDIER |
CSS Triumf Bucuresti |
4.13.17 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
RUS DANIEL GHEORGHE |
LPS Bistrita |
4.13.21 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
5 |
2001 |
VOICAN TUDOR MIHAIL |
CSS Sighisoara |
4.20.55 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
6 |
2001 |
CIORTAN ALEXANDRU IONUT |
CSM Danubius Tulcea |
4.24.48 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
7 |
2002 |
GRAMA ANTONIU MIHAI |
CSS Calarasi |
4.26.95 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
8 |
2002 |
KISS OSCAR MATHIAS |
LPS Timisoara |
4.27.48 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
9 |
2002 |
COSTEA ALEXANDRU |
Lic.Teoretic Turda |
4.28.22 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
10 |
2001 |
POPA NICOLAE RAUL |
CSS Sighisoara |
4.28.71 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 m.g. |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
FLORIAN DARIUS GABRIEL |
C.S.M.Bucuresti |
15.55 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
2 |
2001 |
FAGARAS DARIUS MARIAN |
LPS Tirgu Mures |
16,09 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
3 |
2001 |
DOSA ALEXANDRU IOAN |
LPS Baia Mare |
16.13 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
GALUPA ALEXANDRU STEFAN |
LPS Braila |
16.30 |
Etapa 1 J3 |
07-08.05.2016 |
5 |
2001 |
TOROK DAVID ZALAN |
LPS Tirgu Mures |
16.45 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
6 |
2002 |
SIMION ROBERT MIHAITA |
LPS Braila |
17.46 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
7 |
2002 |
HARIGA STEFAN ROBERT |
LPS Braila |
18.29 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
MARNEANU CATALIN NICU |
Lic. Teoretic Carei |
18.41 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
9 |
2001 |
GOREA BOGDAN DANIEL |
LPS Tirgu Mures |
18.50 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
10 |
2001 |
PADURARU EDUARD VALENTIN |
LPS Cimpulung |
18.74 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m.g. |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
BAJENARU MARIUS ANDREI |
LPS Braila |
59.13 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
2 |
2001 |
FAGARAS DARIUS MARIAN |
LPS Tirgu Mures |
61.68 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
3 |
2002 |
PENTIE DAVID TRAIAN |
C.N.Oradea |
61.98 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
4 |
2002 |
RADEANU MIHAI ALIN |
LPS Iasi |
63.15 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
5 |
2002 |
VERES ANDREI MIHAI |
C.N. Oradea |
64.37 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
6 |
2001 |
TOROK DAVID ZALAN |
LPS Tirgu Mures |
64.45 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
7 |
2001 |
GALUPA ALEXANDRU STEFAN |
LPS Braila |
67.19 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
FANARU VICTOR DANIEL |
CSS Bacau |
67.20 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
9 |
2001 |
MAN BOGDAN ALEXANDRU |
CSS Blaj |
70.04 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
10 |
2002 |
CRISTIAN CASIAN CRISTI |
CSM Baia Mare |
70.39 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000 m Obstacole |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
LEPADAT VALENTIN DANUT |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
6.32.55 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
2 |
2001 |
POP-MOLDOVAN REMUS |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
6.47.59 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
3 |
2002 |
VRABIE RAUL ALEXANDRU |
CSS Barlad |
6.55.79 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
COPIL DANIEL FLORIN |
C.N. Oradea |
7.09.36 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
5 |
2002 |
LUPU ANDREI |
LPS Botosani |
7.19.01 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inaltime |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
KIRALY BALINT |
LPS Oradea |
1,80 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
2 |
2001 |
MARCOCI ALEXANDRU |
LPS Iasi |
1.70 |
Etapa 1 J3 |
07-08.05.2016 |
2 |
2002 |
BOTEZATU RADU GABRIEL |
CSS Steaua Bucuresti |
1,70 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
DOSA ALEXANDRU IOAN |
LPS Baia Mare |
1,67 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
5 |
2002 |
ANTAL JOZSEF GERGELY |
LPS Oradea |
1,65 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
5 |
2002 |
ILII MIHAI ALEXANDRU |
CSS Buzau |
1,65 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
7 |
2001 |
MARNEANU CATALIN NICU |
Lic. Teoretic Carei |
1,61 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
7 |
2003 |
SEVERIN MATEI OCTAVIAN |
C.A. Roman |
1.61 |
FINALA copii 1 |
11.06.2016 |
7 |
2004 |
STAN TEODOR |
C.S.M. Bucuresti |
1,61 |
FINALA copii 1 |
11.06.2016 |
10 |
2003 |
POP PAUL IOAN |
C.S.N.Baia Mare |
1.52 |
FINALA copii 1 |
11.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lungime |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2002 |
BAJENICA SEBASTIAN |
C.S.M. Braila |
5.92 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
2 |
2001 |
BALINT RICHARD AKOS |
C.S.M.Baia Mare |
5.89 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
3 |
2001 |
CERNAT ANDREI |
C.S.M. Bucuresti |
5.87 |
MUNICIPALE |
13-14.05.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
PADURARU EDUARD VALENTIN |
LPS Cimpulung Muscel |
5.85 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
5 |
2001 |
SIANGA STERE |
CS Farul Constanta |
5.84 |
Etapa 1 J3 |
07-08.05.2016 |
6 |
2001 |
DOSA ALEXANDRU IOAN |
LPS Baia Mare |
5.79 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
7 |
2001 |
DIMA ADRIAN GEORGE |
CSS Palatul copiilor Bucur |
5.77 |
MUNICIPALE |
13-14.05.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
MAIER RARES NICOLAE |
C,N,Sp, Cetate Deva |
5.71 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
PATEANU ANDREI |
CSS 6 Bucuresti |
5.71 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
10 |
2003 |
CUCIUC FILIP |
As.Iacris Bucuresti |
5.68 |
MUNICIPALE |
07-08.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triplusalt |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
SIANGA STERE |
LPS+C.S.Farul Constanta |
13,04 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
2 |
2001 |
MAIER RARES NICOLAE |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
12,61 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
3 |
2001 |
OROBIYI-TUDORACHE GERAR |
CSS Onesti |
12,33 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
CERNAT ANDREI |
SSE 190 Bucuresti |
12,32 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
5 |
2001 |
DIMA ADRIAN |
CSS Palatul copiilor Bucur. |
12,30 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
6 |
2002 |
ARSIN TUDOR ANDREI |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
11,95 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
7 |
2002 |
LICA-MIHAI STEFAN ADRIAN |
CSS Calarasi |
11,34 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
8 |
2002 |
BARBALATA LUCA MATEI |
CSS Sighetul Marmatiei |
11,03 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
9 |
2001 |
SERITAN LUCA |
CSS Palatul copiilor Bucur. |
10.58 |
MUNICIPALE |
13-14.05.2016 |
10 |
2001 |
SANDU GABRIEL |
CSS Palatul copiilor Bucur. |
10.22 |
MUNICIPALE |
20-21.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greutate |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
BIRA MARIUS |
LPS Buzau |
18.30 |
Meeting aruncari |
14.05.2016 |
2 |
2002 |
VASILE ION MARIUS |
CSS Cimpina |
14.86 |
Etapa 1 J3 |
07-08.05.2016 |
3 |
2001 |
JUNC EUSEBIU IONUT |
LPS Oradea |
14.36 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
CAMPAN ANDREI ADRIAN |
CSM Arad |
12,59 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
5 |
2001 |
HAIDINER DARIUS IONITA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
12,46 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
6 |
2002 |
MEHES CRISTIAN |
CS Crisul Oradea |
11,86 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
7 |
2002 |
POPESCU ALIN IONUT |
CSS Bacau |
11,58 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
DOSA ALEXANDRU IOAN |
LPS Baia Mare |
11,48 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
9 |
2002 |
ATOMULESEI STEFAN |
CSS Tirgu Neamt |
11,18 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
10 |
2001 |
DUTA GHEORGHE |
C.N. Rimnicu Vilcea |
11,15 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disc |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2002 |
VASILE ION MARIUS |
CSS Cimpina |
52.72 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
26-27.03.2016 |
2 |
2001 |
BIRA MARIUS |
LPS Buzau |
52.01 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
26-27.03.2016 |
3 |
2001 |
CAMPAN ANDREI ADRIAN |
CSM Arad |
48.91 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
VADAN LAURENTIU DANIEL |
Lic.Teoretic Carei |
42.75 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
5 |
2001 |
ILISEI ROBERT DANIEL |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
41.92 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
26-27.03.2016 |
6 |
2001 |
SAFCA ALEX VALENTIN |
CSS Tulcea |
40.61 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
7 |
2002 |
MEHES CRISTIAN |
CS Crisul Oradea |
39.64 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
8 |
2002 |
NICOLAE IONUT MADALIN |
CSS Tirgoviste |
39.59 |
Etapa 1 J3 |
07-08.05.2016 |
9 |
2001 |
BODARNEA ANDREI SIMION |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
38.81 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
26-27.03.2016 |
10 |
2001 |
ILISEI RAZVAN CONSTANTIN |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
38.65 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sulita |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
STOICA MARIUS IONUT |
C.A. Roman |
54.93 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
2 |
2001 |
TRINCA MARIAN ALEXANDRU |
CSS Turnu magurele |
51.37 |
Etapa 1 J3 |
07-08.05.2016 |
3 |
2002 |
NICOLAE IONUT MADALIN |
CSS Tirgoviste |
51.69 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
MARNEANU CATALIN NICUSOR |
Lic.Teoretic Carei |
47.59 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
5 |
2003 |
PIPIRIGEANU IULIAN MADALIN |
CSS Tulcea |
46.73 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
26-27.03.2016 |
6 |
2001 |
HAIDINER DARIUS IONUT |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
40.12 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
7 |
2001 |
BARBU MARIAN DANIEL |
LPS Cimpulung |
39.31 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
8 |
2002 |
SARGU COSMIN IONUT |
CS Atletic Adjud |
39.30 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
26-27.03.2016 |
9 |
2001 |
VADAN LAURENTIU DANIEL |
Lic.teoretic Carei |
38.35 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
10 |
2002 |
MIOC TOADER PETRE |
CSS Onesti |
38.01 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
26-27.03.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ciocan |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
BOJA COSMIN CRISTIAN |
CS Viitorul Vaslui |
59.19 |
Meeting aruncari |
14.05.2016 |
2 |
2002 |
MEHES CRISTIAN |
CS Crisul Oradea |
51.27 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
3 |
2001 |
SAFCA ALEXANDRU VALENTIN |
CSS Tulcea |
49.13 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
4 |
2002 |
NICORICI DRAGOS IONUT |
LPS Roman |
46.53 |
Meeting aruncari |
14.05.2016 |
5 |
2002 |
MOCANASU ALIN FLORIN |
C.A. Roman |
36.69 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
6 |
2001 |
CIOC MIRCEA DOREL |
LPS Craiova |
35.14 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
7 |
2002 |
MELINTE MARIO IONUT |
CS Viitorul Vaslui |
34.79 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
CUCOS VLAD CONSTANTIN |
LPS Roman |
28.82 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
26-27.03.2016 |
9 |
2002 |
PERIE NONI RAZVAN |
LPS Roman |
28.26 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
26-27.03.2016 |
10 |
2002 |
POPA DAN VASILE |
C.S.Crisul Oradea |
20.34 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mars 5000 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2002 |
CRISMARU VLAD ANDREI |
CSM Suceava |
24.56.15 |
Etapa 1 J3 |
07-08.05.2016 |
2 |
2001 |
DUMITRU ION ADRIAN |
CS Muscelul Cimpulung |
25,10,80 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
3 |
2001 |
ROTARU PETRU |
Sc.gen. nr3 Adjud |
27,41,63 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
4 |
2002 |
HRISCA MARIO GABRIEL |
LPS Botosani |
28,48,79 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
5 |
2002 |
PATRULESCU ALEXANDRU |
CS Muscelul Cimpulung |
30.17.20 |
Etapa 1 J3 |
07-08.05.2016 |
6 |
2001 |
POMIRLEANU ANDREI |
LPS Botosani |
30,44,18 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
7 |
2002 |
PARASCHIV VLAD ANDREI |
CS Muscelul Cimpulung |
30,44.97 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
8 |
2002 |
MILOSI GABRIEL VIOREL |
CS Muscelul Cimpulung |
32,42,92 |
FINALA juniori 3 |
13-14.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Probe combinate |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
DOSA ALEXANDRU IOAN |
LPS Baia Mare |
4243 |
FINALA P.C.juniori 3 |
23-24.07.2016 |
2 |
2001 |
MARNEANU CATALIN NICU |
Liceul Teoretic Carei |
4132 |
FINALA P.C.juniori 3 |
23-24.07.2016 |
3 |
2001 |
VADAN LAURENTIU DANIEL |
Liceul Teoretic Carei |
3949 |
FINALA P.C.juniori 3 |
23-24.07.2016 |
4 |
2001 |
PADURARU EDUARD VALENT |
LPS Cimpulung Muscel |
3773 |
FINALA P.C.juniori 3 |
23-24.07.2016 |
5 |
2001 |
BARBU MARIAN DANIEL |
LPS Cimpulung Muscel |
3640 |
FINALA P.C.juniori 3 |
23-24.07.2016 |
6 |
2001 |
DUTA GHEORGHE |
C.N. Rimnicu Valcea |
3577 |
FINALA P.C.juniori 3 |
23-24.07.2016 |