100 m | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2001 | STOICA MIREL CRISTIAN | C.S.M. București | 10.80 | FOTE | 23-26.07.2017 |
2000 | PICHIU COSMIN ANDREI | L.P.S.Iași+C.S.M. Onești | 10.91 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | BREAHNĂ ROBERT CRISTI | C.S.Olimpia București | 10.95 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2000 | CÂRCIU ALEXANDRU | C.S.S.6 București | 11.05 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | POPA MIHAI PATRICK | C.S.S. Hunedoara | 11.06 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | BÂRSA ROBERT SEBAST | L.P.S.+Farul Constanța | 11.07 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | GEAMĂNU ALEXANDRU | C.S.S.+C.S.M. Ploiești | 11.23 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | CORNEA ANDREI | C.S.S.6+C..S.M. Onești | 11.35 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | RADU ADRIAN | C.S.Petrolul Ploiești | 11.42 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2000 | BURCEA OVIDIU ANDREI | C.S.S.Ploiești | 11.51 | Municipale | 10-11.06.2017 |
11.14 |
200 m | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | ANTON ALIN IONUT | L.P.S.Iasi+C.S.M.Onesti | 21.94 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | PICHIU COSMIN ANDREI | LPS Iași+CSM Onești | 22.13 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
2000 | ICONARU ALEXANDRU | LPS Brăila+CSM Onești | 22.31 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | BREAHNĂ ROBERT | C.S.Olimpia București | 22.52 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | GEAMĂNU ALEXANDRU | C.S.S.+C.S.M. Ploiești | 22.67 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
2000 | CÂMPEAN RAUL ADRIAN | C.S.S.Viitorul Cluj Napoca | 22.80 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
2001 | BÂRSA ROBERT SEBASTIAN | L.P.S. Constanța | 22.84 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
2000 | OLTEANU IONUȚ CĂTĂLIN | C.S.S. 3 Steaua București | 22.98 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | ROIBAN CRISTIAN NICUȘOR | C.S.S.+C.S.U. Reșița | 23.03 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2000 | CÂRCIU ALEXANDRU | C.S.S. 6 București | 23.04 | Municipale | 06-07.05.2017 |
22.63 |
400 m | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | VLAD ALEXANDRU | C.S.Olimpia București | 48.62 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2000 | VASILIU MIHAI RAZVAN | L.P.S. Focani | 49.56 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL | Col.national Rimnicu Vilcea | 49.72 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | GEAMĂNU ALEXANDRU | C.S.M. Pitești | 50.35 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
2000 | OLTEANU IONUT CATALIN | C.S.S.Steaua Bucuresti | 50.43 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | ROSCA GEORGE ALEXANDRU | C.S.M. Pitesti | 50.82 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2000 | CÂMPEAN RADU ADRIAN | CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca | 50.84 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | RUSU EDUARD CONSTANTIN | L.P.S. Constanta | 51.07 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | ANGHEL RĂZVAN ȘTEFAN | L.P.S. Craiova | 51.13 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | GIRLEANU CATALIN | L.P.S. Focani | 51.19 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
50.37 |
800 m - Cadeți (2000 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2001 | VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL | Col.Naț.Râmnicu Vâlcea | 1,51,43 | FOTE | 23-26.07.2017 |
2000 | VASILIU MIHAI RAZVAN | L.P.S. Focșani | 1,52,91 | INTERNATIONALE | 6/3/2017 |
2000 | MUSTEAȚĂ EMANUEL | L.P.S. Bistrița | 1,55,17 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | MIHĂESCU CLAUDIU DANIEL | CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei | 1,55,68 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | ȘANDRU GABRIEL ANDREI | C.S.M.+L.P.S. Craiova | 1,57,25 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2000 | PITIC FLORIN | L.P.S. Suceava | 1,57,56 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | STANCU IONUȚ DANIEL | C.S.S. Târgoviște | 1,59,27 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2000 | ROȘCA GEORGE ALEXANDRU | C.S.M. Pitești | 2,00,27 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | CUTUREAN ANTONIO | L.P.S. Timișoara | 2,00,33 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2002 | BONDOC ADRIAN MARIAN | C.S.M. Drobeta Turnu Sev | 2,02,89 | FINALĂ J3 | 15-16.07.2017 |
1,57,27 |
800 m Cadeti (2000 - 2001) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2001 | VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL | Col.Naț.Râmnicu Vâlcea | 1,51,43 | FOTE | 23-26.07.2017 |
2000 | VASILIU MIHAI RAZVAN | L.P.S. Focșani | 1,52,91 | INTERNATIONALE | 6/3/2017 |
2000 | MUSTEAȚĂ EMANUEL | L.P.S. Bistrița | 1,55,17 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | MIHĂESCU CLAUDIU DANIEL | CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei | 1,55,68 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | ȘANDRU GABRIEL ANDREI | C.S.M.+L.P.S. Craiova | 1,57,25 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2000 | PITIC FLORIN | L.P.S. Suceava | 1,57,56 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | STANCU IONUȚ DANIEL | C.S.S. Târgoviște | 1,59,27 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2000 | ROȘCA GEORGE ALEXANDRU | C.S.M. Pitești | 2,00,27 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | CUTUREAN ANTONIO | L.P.S. Timișoara | 2,00,33 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | PAREPA ALEXANDRU | C.S.S. Ploiești | 2,03,26 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
1,57,31 |
1500 - Cadeți (2000 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | MIHAESCU CLAUDIU | C.S.M. Vatra Dornei | 3,59,42 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
2000 | MUSTEATA EMANUEL | L.P.S. Bistrita | 4,00,42 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2001 | STEREA ANDREI | C.S.M.Danubius Tulcea | 4,05,43 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | STANCU IONUT DANIEL | C.S.S.Tirgoviste | 4,07,83 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2001 | MITITELU DAMIAN DIDIER | C.S.S.Triumf Bucuresti | 4,09,56 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | FLEȘER GEORGE ANTONIO | C.S.Unirea Alba Iulia | 4,13,73 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | VOICAN TUDOR MIHAI | C.A.M. Sighișoara | 4,13,83 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | CUTUREAN ANTONIO | L.P.S. Timisoara | 4,13,88 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2001 | RUS DANIEL GHEORGHE | L.P.S. Bistrita | 4,13,99 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2002 | KISS OSCAR MATHIAS | L.P.S. Timisoara | 4,16,31 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
4,09,44 |
1500 m - Cadeti (2000 - 2001) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | MIHAESCU CLAUDIU | C.S.M. Vatra Dornei | 3,59,42 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
2000 | MUSTEATA EMANUEL | L.P.S. Bistrita | 4,00,42 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2001 | STEREA ANDREI | C.S.M.Danubius Tulcea | 4,05,43 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | STANCU IONUT DANIEL | C.S.S.Tirgoviste | 4,07,83 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2001 | MITITELU DAMIAN DIDIER | C.S.S.Triumf Bucuresti | 4,09,56 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | FLEȘER GEORGE ANTONIO | C.S.Unirea Alba Iulia | 4,13,73 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | VOICAN TUDOR MIHAI | C.A.M. Sighișoara | 4,13,83 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | CUTUREAN ANTONIO | L.P.S. Timisoara | 4,13,88 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2001 | RUS DANIEL GHEORGHE | L.P.S. Bistrita | 4,13,99 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | BEJAN IONUȚ | L.P.S. Iași | 4,16,48 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
4,09,45 |
3000 m - Cadeți (2000 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2001 | MITITELU DAMIAN DIDIER | CSS Triumf București | 8,50,19 | FOTE | 23-26.07.2017 |
2001 | STEREA ANDREI | CSM Danubiu Tulcea | 9,09,93 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2000 | STANCU IONUȚ DANIEL | C.S.S. Târgoviște | 9,11,56 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | RUS DANIEL GHEORGHE | L.P.S. Bistrița | 9,14,69 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2002 | EPURE ALEX ROMICĂ | C.S.Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 9,19,18 | Memorial ENESCU | 5/6/2017 |
2002 | KISS OSCAR MATHIAS | L.P.S. Timisoara | 9,20,19 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 | TOMOIOAGĂ SEBASTIAN | C.S.M. Bistrița | 9,25,20 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2002 | MARICA TEODOR ALEX | A.C.S Athletic Club | 9,26,10 | FINALĂ J3 | 15-16.07.2017 |
2002 | COSTEA ALEXANDRU | Lic. Tehnologic Turda | 9,27,13 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
2002 | STEFU LUCIAN MIHAITA | L.P.S. Buzau | 9,28,34 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
9,17,25 |
3000 m - Cadeti (2000 - 2001) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2001 | MITITELU DAMIAN DIDIER | CSS Triumf București | 8,50,19 | FOTE | 23-26.07.2017 |
2001 | STEREA ANDREI | CSM Danubiu Tulcea | 9,09,93 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2000 | STANCU IONUȚ DANIEL | C.S.S. Târgoviște | 9,11,56 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | RUS DANIEL GHEORGHE | L.P.S. Bistrița | 9,14,69 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | VOICAN TUDOR MIHAI | C.S.S. Sighișoara | 9,38,87 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | COPIL DANIEL FLORIN | C.N. Oradea | 9,39,38 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
2001 | CRÂȘMĂRIANU IONUȚ | CSM Danubiu Tulcea | 9,40,11 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2000 | ANDROMESCU LAURENȚIU | C.S.S. Galați | 9,49,50 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | CIORTAN ALEXANDRU ION | C.S.M. Danubiu Tulcea | 9,53,76 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | IONESCU IULIAN OVIDIU | C.S.Orasenesc Cugir | 10,12,86 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
9,32,08 |
5000 m | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2001 | RUS DANIEL GHEORGHE | L.P.S. Bistrița | 15,36,03 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2001 | POPA NICOLAE RAUL | C.S.M. Sighișoara | 16,59,58 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | MATEI GHEORGHE SILVIU | C.S.S.Drobeta Turnu Severin | 17,02,60 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | CIORTAN ALEXANDRU ION | CSM Dnubius Tulcea | 17,06,98 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | EPURE VALENTIN ROBERT | C.S. Pandurii târgu Jiu | 17,46,84 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | CIOC RAUL CRISTIAN | L.P.S. Iași | 17,48,18 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2002 | MARICA TEODOR ALEX. | ACS Atletic Club ? | 17,48,30 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | ANDRONESCU LAURENTIU | C.S.S. Galati | 17,55,84 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | DOBRI ȘTEFAN | C.S.M. Râmnicu Sărat | 18,38,53 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | IVANOV IULIAN | C.S.S.Tulcea | 19,15,26 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
17,35,81 |
110 mg | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | ICONARU ALEXANDRU | L.P.S.Braila+C.S.M.Onesti | 13.51 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | ANTON ALIN IONUT | L.P.S.Iasi+C.S.M.Onesti | 13.76 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | SILVESTRU DRAGOȘ ALEX | C.S. Farul Constanța | 14.75 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | FLORIAN DARIUS GABRIEL | C.S.M. Buicurești | 14.90 | FOTE | 23-26.07.2017 |
2000 | STRUGARU ANDREI | C.S.M. Bucuresti | 14.99 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | VEISEL ARIF MARIUS | C.S.M. Braila | 15.02 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | FLORIAN DARIUS GABRIEL | C.S.M. Buicurești | 15.13 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | CRETU ANDREI ALEXANDRU | L.P.S. Braila | 15.21 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | DOȘA ALEXANDRU IOAN | L.P.S. Baia Mare | 15.27 | FINALĂ pr comb | 22 -23.07.2017 |
2000 | DUMITRACHE CALIN GABI | C.S.S. Câmpina | 15.50 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | FĂGĂRAȘ MARIUS | L.P.S. Târgu Mureș | 15.62 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
14.99 |
400 mg - Cadeți (2000 si ai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | ANTON ALIN IONUT | L.P.S.Iasi+C.S.M.Onesti | 56.13 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2000 | VASILIU MIHAI RĂZVAN | L.P.S. Focșani | 57.11 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
2000 | RUSU EDUARD CONSTANTIN | L.P.S. Constața | 57.25 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | MARCOIU ANDREI FLORIN | CS Chimia Râmnicu Vl. | 58.56 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | FĂGĂRAȘ DARIUS MARIAN | L.P.S. Târgu Mureș | 58.98 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2002 | VEREȘ ANDREI MIHAI | C.N. Oradea | 59.48 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2002 | RĂDEANU MIHAI ALIN | LPS Iași+CSM Onești | 59.52 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | BENȚA ION | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 60.51 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | ȚURNEA GEORGICĂ MARIAN | L.P.S. Constața | 60.68 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | RANACU GEORGE ROBERT | C.S.S. Alexandria | 61.02 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
58.92 |
400 mg - Cadeti (2000 - 2001) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | ANTON ALIN IONUT | L.P.S.Iasi+C.S.M.Onesti | 56.13 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2000 | VASILIU MIHAI RĂZVAN | L.P.S. Focșani | 57.11 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
2000 | RUSU EDUARD CONSTANTIN | L.P.S. Constața | 57.25 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | MARCOIU ANDREI FLORIN | CS Chimia Râmnicu Vl. | 58.56 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | FĂGĂRAȘ DARIUS MARIAN | L.P.S. Târgu Mureș | 58.98 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | BENȚA ION | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 60.51 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | ȚURNEA GEORGICĂ MARIAN | L.P.S. Constața | 60.68 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | RANACU GEORGE ROBERT | C.S.S. Alexandria | 61.02 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | GHIȚEV MIHAI | L.P.S. Brăila | 62.11 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | ȘTEFAN ALEXANDRU | C.S.S. Târgoviște | 62.41 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
59.48 |
2000 m obst - Cadeți (2000 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2001 | LEPĂDAT VALENTIN | CSS Drobeta Turnu Sev | 6,23,70 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2002 | DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT | L.P.S. Pitesti | 6,26,48 | FINALĂ J3 | 15-16.07.2017 |
2002 | COSTEA ALEXANDRU | Liceul Teor. Turda | 6,31,31 | FINALĂ J3 | 15-16.07.2017 |
2002 | VRABIE RAUL ALEXANDRU | CSS Bârlad+CSM Bistrița | 6,32,59 | FINALĂ J3 | 15-16.07.2017 |
2003 | DAN RAUL MANUEL | C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva | 6,34,52 | FINALĂ J3 | 15-16.07.2017 |
2000 | TOTOLIN ALIN MIHAIL | L.P.S. Tâârgu Jiu | 6,35,87 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | RÂPANU GEORGE | C,S,S, Bârlad | 6,44,18 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | POP-MOLDOVAN REMUS | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 6,49,35 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2000 | RUSU CRISTIAN MARIUS | C.S.M.Râmnicu Sărat | 7,00,00 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 | CHIRAN GABRIEL GELU | C.S.S. Târgoviște | 7,05,13 | FINALĂ J3 | 15-16.07.2017 |
6,40,31 |
2000 m obst - Cadeti (2000 - 2001) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2001 | LEPĂDAT VALENTIN | CSS Drobeta Turnu Sev | 6,23,70 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | TOTOLIN ALIN MIHAIL | L.P.S. Tâârgu Jiu | 6,35,87 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | RÂPANU GEORGE | C,S,S, Bârlad | 6,44,18 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | POP-MOLDOVAN REMUS | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 6,49,35 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2000 | RUSU CRISTIAN MARIUS | C.S.M.Râmnicu Sărat | 7,00,00 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | CIORTAN ALEXANDRU | C.S.M.Danubiu Tulcea | 7,06,40 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | DOBRI ȘTEFAN | C.S.M. Râmnicu Sărat | 7,19,01 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
6,51,22 |
Prajina - Cadeți (2000 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | PREPELIȚĂ BOGDAN | CSS 7 Dinamo București | 4.45 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | TABACU ROBERT MIHAI | C.S.S.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 4.00 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
2001 | BALOGH GERGELY | L.P.S. Târgu Mureș | 3.00 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2003 | DOROFTEI RAZVAN | C.S.S.5 Bucuresti | 3.50 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 | IRIMIA DAVID | C.S.S.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 3.50 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2002 | COSTEA DACIAN | L.P.S. Târgu Mureș | 3.45 | FINALĂ J3 | 15-16.07.2017 |
2002 | HATAGAN ALEXANDRU | C.S.S.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 2.70 | Municipale | 06-07.05.2017 |
3.51 |
Prajina - Cadeti (2000 - 2001) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | PREPELIȚĂ BOGDAN | CSS 7 Dinamo București | 4.45 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | TABACU ROBERT MIHAI | C.S.S.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 4.00 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
2001 | BALOGH GERGELY | L.P.S. Târgu Mureș | 3.00 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
3.82 |
Inaltime - Cadeți (2000 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2001 | FINIS MIRCEA ALBERT | L.P.S. Iași | 1.98 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | BĂDICEL CĂTĂLIN | L.P.S. Alba Iulia | 1.93 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | ABRUDAN CONSTANTIN | L.P.S.+C.S.U. Oradea | 1.89 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | MIHĂILOIU ANDREI RAZV | C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea | 1.85 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2001 | KIRALY BALINT | L.P.S. Oradea | 1.85 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | ANDONE VALENTIN ALEX | C.S.S.6 București | 1.80 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | ZIBILEANU DANIEL RUDOLF | L.P.S Târgu Mureș | 1.80 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2003 | SEVERIN MATEI OCTAVIAN | C.A. Roman | 1.74 | FINALĂ J3 | 15-16.07.2017 |
2002 | ILIII MIHAI ALEXANDRU | C.S.S. Buzău | 1.72 | FINALĂ pr comb | 22 -23.07.2017 |
2003 | SEVERIN MATEI OCTAVIAN | C.A. Roman | 1.70 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2002 | ILIII MIHAI ALEXANDRU | C.S.S. Buzău | 1.70 | FINALĂ J3 | 15-16.07.2017 |
1.81 |
Inaltime - Cadeti (2000 - 2001) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2001 | FINIS MIRCEA ALBERT | L.P.S. Iași | 1.98 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | BĂDICEL CĂTĂLIN | L.P.S. Alba Iulia | 1.93 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | ABRUDAN CONSTANTIN | L.P.S.+C.S.U. Oradea | 1.89 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | MIHĂILOIU ANDREI RAZV | C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea | 1.85 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2001 | KIRALY BALINT | L.P.S. Oradea | 1.85 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | ANDONE VALENTIN ALEX | C.S.S.6 București | 1.80 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | ZIBILEANU DANIEL RUDOLF | L.P.S Târgu Mureș | 1.80 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
1.87 |
Lungime - Cadeți (2000-2001) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | BUCȘĂ ANDREAS SAMUEL | C.S.Dinamo București | 7.63 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | PĂDURARIU EDUARD | CSS Câmpulung Muscel | 6.92 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | CIOLPAN DAVID | L.P.S. Constanța | 6.90 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | BĂDESCU VLAD FLORIN | C.S.S. Câmpina | 6.85 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2000 | IORDACHE NICOLAE IONUȚ | L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel | 6.72 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | PETRE MARIAN | L.P.S. Constanța | 6.52 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | BÂRSA ROBERT SEBASTIAN | L.P.S+C.S.Farul Constanța | 6.47 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | SILVESTRU DRAGOȘ | L.P.S.+C.S.Farul Constanța | 6.33 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2001 | DOȘA ALEXANDRU IOAN | L.P.S. Baia Mare | 6.32 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | ZIBILEANU DANIEL RUDOLF | L.P.S. Târgu Mureș | 6.31 | ETAPA1 probe comb | 04-05.06.2017 |
6.70 |
Triplusalt - Cadeți (2000 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | PETRE MARIAN | L.P.S. Constanța | 15.03 | BALCANIADĂ cdt | 6/3/2017 |
2000 | BĂDESCU VLAD FLORIN | C.S.S. Câmpina | 14.90 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | CIOACĂ BOGDAN GEORGIAN | C.S.M. Pitești | 14.73 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | CIOLPAN DAVID | L.P.S. Constanța | 14.32 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2000 | SILVESTRU DRAGOȘ | L.P.S.+C.S.Farul Constanța | 13.93 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | HEBRIȘTEAN ALEXANDRU | L.P.S. Oradea | 13.33 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | MAIER RAREȘ NICOLAE | C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva | 13.24 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | DIMA ADRIAN GEORGE | C.S.S.Palat copii București | 13.22 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2002 | OROBIYI-TUDORACHE GERAR | C.S.S. Onesti | 13.18 | FOTE | 23-26.07.2017 |
2000 | OGREZEANU LEONARD | L.P.S. Constanța | 13.01 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
13.88 |
Triplusalt - Cadeti (2000 - 2001) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | PETRE MARIAN | L.P.S. Constanța | 15.03 | BALCANIADĂ cdt | 6/3/2017 |
2000 | BĂDESCU VLAD FLORIN | C.S.S. Câmpina | 14.90 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | CIOACĂ BOGDAN GEORGIAN | C.S.M. Pitești | 14.73 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | CIOLPAN DAVID | L.P.S. Constanța | 14.32 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2000 | SILVESTRU DRAGOȘ | L.P.S.+C.S.Farul Constanța | 13.93 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | HEBRIȘTEAN ALEXANDRU | L.P.S. Oradea | 13.33 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | MAIER RAREȘ NICOLAE | C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva | 13.24 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | DIMA ADRIAN GEORGE | C.S.S.Palat copii București | 13.22 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | OGREZEANU LEONARD | L.P.S. Constanța | 13.01 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | SIANGA STERE | C.S.Farul+LPS Constanța | 12.96 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
13.87 |
Greutate - Cadeți (2000 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | ZANFIR CONSTANTIN | CSM Pitești+Dinamo Buc | 17.17 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2000 | ALEXANDRESCU EUGEN | C.S.M. Onești | 16.31 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | BÂRĂ MARIUS | L.P.S. Buzău | 16.23 | FINALĂ J3 | 15-16.07.2017 |
2000 | SANDU IONUȚ MĂLIN | C.S.S. Târgoviște | 15.90 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | APOSTOL CĂTĂLIN | C.S.M. Buzău | 15.78 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2002 | VASILE ION MARIUS | C.S.S. Câmpina | 15.26 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | BULBOREA ALEXANDRU | S.S.E. 190 București | 13.82 | Municipale | 06-07.05.2017 |
2000 | ZANETE NARCIS | C.S.S. Tulcea | 13.77 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | OPREA SEBASTIAN COSTI | C.S.S. Câmpina | 13.71 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2000 | AGRIGOROAIE BOGDAN | C.S.S. Hunedoara | 12.98 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
15.09 |
Greutate - Cadeti (2000 - 2001) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | ZANFIR CONSTANTIN | CSM Pitești+Dinamo Buc | 17.17 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2000 | ALEXANDRESCU EUGEN | C.S.M. Onești | 16.31 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | SANDU IONUȚ MĂLIN | C.S.S. Târgoviște | 15.90 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | APOSTOL CĂTĂLIN | C.S.M. Buzău | 15.78 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | BULBOREA ALEXANDRU | S.S.E. 190 București | 13.82 | Municipale | 06-07.05.2017 |
2000 | ZANETE NARCIS | C.S.S. Tulcea | 13.77 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | OPREA SEBASTIAN COSTI | C.S.S. Câmpina | 13.71 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2000 | AGRIGOROAIE BOGDAN | C.S.S. Hunedoara | 12.98 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | ILISEI ROBERT DANIEL | C.S.Dinamo București | 12.70 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
14.68 |
Disc - Cadeți (2000 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | ZANFIR CONSTANTIN | C.S.M. Pitești+C.S.Dinamo | 55.61 | Municipale | 10-11.06.2017 |
2002 | VASILE ION MARIUS | C.S.S. Câmpina | 48.68 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | RUSU ADRIAN CRISTIAN | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 47.72 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | CÂMPAN ANDREI ADRIAN | C.S.M. Arad | 47.11 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | APOSTOL CĂTĂLIN DUMITRU | C.S.M. Buzău | 45.24 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | OPREA SEBASTIAN | C.S.S. Câmpina | 45.02 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | BÂRĂ MARIUS | L.P.S. Buzău | 45.00 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | MARIN VALENTIN MĂDĂLIN | C.S.S. Reșița | 42.61 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | BALOG OLIMPIU DANIEL | L.P.S. Carei | 41.58 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
2001 | ILISEI ROBERT DANIEL | C.S.Dinamo București | 41.07 | Municipale | 06-07.05.2017 |
45.96 |
Disc - Cadeti (2000 - 2001) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | ZANFIR CONSTANTIN | C.S.M. Pitești+C.S.Dinamo | 55.61 | Municipale | 10-11.06.2017 |
2000 | RUSU ADRIAN CRISTIAN | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 47.72 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | CÂMPAN ANDREI ADRIAN | C.S.M. Arad | 47.11 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | APOSTOL CĂTĂLIN DUMITRU | C.S.M. Buzău | 45.24 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | OPREA SEBASTIAN | C.S.S. Câmpina | 45.02 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | BÂRĂ MARIUS | L.P.S. Buzău | 45.00 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | MARIN VALENTIN MĂDĂLIN | C.S.S. Reșița | 42.61 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | BALOG OLIMPIU DANIEL | L.P.S. Carei | 41.58 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
2001 | ILISEI ROBERT DANIEL | C.S.Dinamo București | 41.07 | Municipale | 06-07.05.2017 |
2000 | MATU FLORIN MARIUS | C.S.S. Târgoviște | 39.29 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
45.03 |
Sulita - Cadeți (2000-2001) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | ȚICLE DENIS CRISTIAN | Lic.teoretic Carei | 69.59 | BALCANIADĂ cdt | 6/3/2017 |
2000 | RICHEA ANDREI GHE. | C.S.S.Câmpina | 64.70 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | FREISINGER COSTEL | Șc.gen.nr.3 Adjud | 59.68 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | SANDU IONUȚ MĂLIN | C.S.S+C.S.Câmpina | 59.75 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
2001 | STOICA MARIUS IONUȚ | C.A. Roman | 53.69 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | URSA GABRIEL DRAGOȘ | L.P.S. Bistrița | 51.91 | Ziua Mondială | 5/7/2017 |
2000 | MATU FLORIN MARIUS | C.S.S.+C.S. Târgoviște | 51.51 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | GRIGORE DRAGOȘ IILIAN | Șc.gen.nr.3 Adjud | 49.97 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
2001 | MĂRNEANU CĂTĂLIN NICU | Lic.teoretic Carei | 49.85 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | BRAZANIUC BOGDAN | L.P.S. Alba Iulia | 42.41 | Memorial CLUJ | 5/6/2017 |
55.31 |
Ciocan - Cadeți (2000 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | CAUȘ VLĂDUȚ GABRIEL | L.P.S. Roman | 71.61 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | GARZ ALEXANDRU ANDREI | C.S.Crișul Oradea | 58.54 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2002 | MEHEȘ CRISTIAN | C.S. Crișul Oradea | 55.84 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2002 | NICORICI DRAGOȘ IONUȚ | L.P.S. Roman | 55.20 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | MACARIE RADU ȘTEFAN | C.S.Viitorul Vaslui | 54.96 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | BOJA COSMIN CRISTIAN | C.S.Viitorul Vaslui | 54.24 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | CIOLAC SILVIU VLĂDUȚ | C.S.Viitorul Vaslui | 52.93 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2003 | RĂDUCANU MARIUS ALEX | C.S. Olimpia București | 50.13 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
2000 | CASIAN ȘTEFAN | L.P.S. Roman | 49.78 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | SAFCA ALEXANDRU VALENTIN | C.S.S. Tulcea | 45.23 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
54.84 |
Ciocan - Cadeti (2000 - 2001) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | CAUȘ VLĂDUȚ GABRIEL | L.P.S. Roman | 71.61 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | GARZ ALEXANDRU ANDREI | C.S.Crișul Oradea | 58.54 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | MACARIE RADU ȘTEFAN | C.S.Viitorul Vaslui | 54.96 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | BOJA COSMIN CRISTIAN | C.S.Viitorul Vaslui | 54.24 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | CIOLAC SILVIU VLĂDUȚ | C.S.Viitorul Vaslui | 52.93 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | CASIAN ȘTEFAN | L.P.S. Roman | 49.78 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | SAFCA ALEXANDRU VALENTIN | C.S.S. Tulcea | 45.23 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2000 | BUTNĂRESCU VLĂDUȚ GABI | L.P.S. Roman | 43.12 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
2000 | MĂRGINEANU ALEX. PETRU | L.P.S. Roman | 36.16 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
2001 | CIOC MIRCEA DANIEL | L.P.S. Craiova | 32.46 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
49.90 |
Probe combinate - Cadeți (2000-2001) | |||||
2000 | CÂRCIU ALEXANDRU ION | C.S.S. 6 București | 5229 | ETAPĂ I probe comb | 04-05.06.2017 |
2000 | IORDACHE NICOLAE IONUȚ | L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel | 5016 | FINALĂ probe combinate | 22 -23.07.2017 |
2000 | ZIBILEANU DANIEL RUDOLF | L.P.S. Târgu Mureș | 4889 | ETAPĂ I probe comb | 04-05.06.2017 |
2001 | MĂRNEANU CĂTAȚIN NICU | Liceul teoretic Carei | 4633 | FINALĂ probe combinate | 22 -23.07.2017 |
2000 | COZMA CRISTIAN | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 4630 | FINALĂ probe combinate | 22 -23.07.2017 |
2001 | DOȘA ALEXANDRU IOAN | L.P.S. Baia Mare | 4517 | FINALĂ probe combinate | 22 -23.07.2017 |
2001 | PĂDURARU EDUARD VALENT | L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel | 4420 | ETAPĂ I probe comb | 04-05.06.2017 |
2001 | POCI ANDREI | L.P.S. Baia Mare | 4067 | FINALĂ probe combinate | 22 -23.07.2017 |
2001 | BARBU MARIAN DANIEL | L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel | 4010 | FINALĂ probe combinate | 22 -23.07.2017 |
2000 | MEDGYESI GERGO ARPAD | L.P.S. Satu Mare | 3811 | ETAPĂ I probe comb | 04-05.06.2017 |
4522 |