Top 10 aer liber 2017 [B.J3]
100m |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIAN |
C.S.M. Buzau |
11.71 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2002 |
DOBRESCU ARMANDO |
C.S.A.Axi Cernavoda |
11.82 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2002 |
BLEDEA GHEORGHE |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
11.83 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2002 |
BAJENICA SEBASTIAN |
C.S.M. Braila |
11.88 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
GHEORGHE PAUL CRISTIAN |
L.P.S. Pitești |
11.91 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2002 |
BERAR FLORIN |
C.S.S. Rădăuți |
11.93 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
BĂNUȚĂ IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
11.96 |
Memorial CLUJ |
5/6/2017 |
2003 |
PAPAI LEVENTE |
Torpi Târgu Mureș |
11.96 |
Ziua Mondială |
5/7/2017 |
2002 |
MIHAI RAZVAN CRISTIAN |
C.S.S.4 Bucuresti |
12.02 |
Municipale |
10-11.06.2017 |
2002 |
CIUR DANIEL |
C.S.Olimpia București |
12.06 |
Municipale |
10-11.06.2017 |
|
|
|
11.91 |
|
|
200 m |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
MARINESCU ROBERT ADRIAN |
C.S.S. Triumf București |
23.54 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2002 |
DOBRESCU ARMANDO IULIAN |
CSA Axi Cernavodă |
24.00 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
BLEDEA GHEORGHE FLORIN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
24.16 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2003 |
MOISE CĂTĂLIN |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
24.41 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2002 |
BĂJENICĂ SEBASTIAN |
C.S.M. Baia Mare |
24.47 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIAN |
C.S.M. Buzău |
24.51 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2003 |
PAPAY LEVENTE |
Torpi Satu Mare |
24.66 |
Ziua Mondială |
5/7/2017 |
2003 |
BĂLĂNUȚĂ IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
24.70 |
Ziua Mondială |
5/7/2017 |
2002 |
MUNTEANU MARIUS IULIAN |
L.P.S. Craiova |
24.71 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2002 |
MIHAI RĂZVAN CRISTIAN |
C.S.S.4 București |
24.71 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
|
|
|
24.39 |
|
|
400 m |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
MARINESCU ROBERT |
C.S.S Triumf Bucuresti |
51.38 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
IONAS DUMITRU |
C.S.M. Pitesti |
52.24 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
MOCIOACĂ VLAD IONUȚ |
Col.Naț. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
53.24 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
RADENAU MIHAI ALIN |
L.P.S.Iasi+C.S.M.Onesti |
53.58 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2002 |
BADRUȘ COSMIN ȘTEFAN |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
53.73 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
CRISTIAN CASIAN CRISTI |
C.S.M. Baia Mare |
54.82 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
ARDELEAN COSMIN ADELIN |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
55.08 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
CICA TRAIAN COSMIN |
L.P.S. Craiova |
55.09 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
ANDREI DANIEL LEON |
A.C.S. Atletic Club |
55.10 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
NEACȘU GABI NICOLAE |
Col.Naț. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
55.13 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
|
|
|
53.93 |
|
|
800 m |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
BONDOC ADRIAN MARIAN |
C.S.M. Drobeta Turnu Sev |
2,02,89 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
ARDELEAN COSMIN |
L.P.S. Timisoara |
2,04,68 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
IONAS DUMITRU |
C.S.M. Pitesti |
2,05,92 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
GRAMA ANTONIU |
C.S.S. Calarasi |
2,06,57 |
SCOLARE |
27-28.05.2017 |
2002 |
DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT |
L.P.S. Pitești |
2,06,83 |
Memorial ENESCU |
5/6/2017 |
2002 |
FARCAȘ CĂLIN IONUȚ |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
2,06,83 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2002 |
VRABIE RAUL ALEXANDRU |
CSS Bârlad+CSM Bistrița |
2,07,26 |
FINALĂ J1 |
05-06.08.2017 |
2003 |
FANDLY MARK DANIEL |
C.N. Oradea |
2,07,45 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
DINU ALEXANDRU GEORGE |
L.P.S. Brăila |
2,08,29 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
BIRGOZ EDUARD CASIAN |
C.S.S. Blaj |
2,10,15 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
|
|
|
2,06,68 |
|
|
1500 m |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
KISS OSCAR MATHIAS |
L.P.S. Timisoara |
4,16,31 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2002 |
DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT |
L.P.S. Pitești |
4,17,19 |
FINALĂ J1 |
05-06.08.2017 |
2002 |
BONDOC ADRIAN MARIAN |
C.S.M.Drobeta Turnu Sev |
4,18,37 |
FINALĂ J1 |
05-06.08.2017 |
2002 |
VRABIE RAUL ALEXANDRU |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
4,18,62 |
FINALĂ J1 |
05-06.08.2017 |
2002 |
GRAMA ANTONIU MIHAI |
C.S.S. Calarasi |
4,21,60 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
POPA MARIUS VALENTIN |
C.S.S. Sighișoara |
4,23,00 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
MARICA TEODOR ALEX |
A.C.S. Athletic Club |
4,23,31 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
DAN RAUL MANUEL |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
4,25,35 |
FINALĂ J1 |
05-06.08.2017 |
2002 |
ȘTEFU LUCIAN MIHĂIȚĂ |
L.P.S. Buzău |
4,25,52 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
TOMOIOAGĂ SEBASTIAN |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
4,33,65 |
FINALĂ J1 |
05-06.08.2017 |
|
|
|
4,22,29 |
|
|
3000 m |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
EPURE ALEX ROMICĂ |
C.S.Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
9,19,18 |
Memorial ENESCU |
5/6/2017 |
2002 |
KISS OSCAR MATHIAS |
L.P.S. Timisoara |
9,20,19 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
TOMOIOAGĂ SEBASTIAN |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
9,25,20 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2002 |
MARICA TEODOR ALEX |
A.C.S Athletic Club |
9,26,10 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
COSTEA ALEXANDRU |
Lic. Tehnologic Turda |
9,27,13 |
ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 |
03-04.06.2017 |
2002 |
STEFU LUCIAN MIHAITA |
L.P.S. Buzau |
9,28,34 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2002 |
VRABIE RAUL ALEXANDRU |
CSS Bârlad+CSM Bistrița |
9,36,24 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
MELNICIUC IULIAN ANDREI |
L.P.S. Galați |
9,40,03 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
DAN RAUL MANUEL |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
9,40,20 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
URSU FILIP |
L.P.S. Timisoara |
9,49,97 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
|
|
|
9,31,25 |
|
|
110 mg |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
DINU IONUȚ DANIEL |
C.S.S. Palat copii București |
15.76 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
SIMION ROBERT MIHAITA |
L.P.S. Braila |
15.85 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
HARIGA-STEFAN ROBERT |
L.P.S. Braila |
16.29 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
BLEDEA GHEORHE FLORIN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
16.34 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIAN |
L.P.S. Buzâu |
16.48 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2003 |
ȘENDREA ALEXANDRU |
C.S.M. Brăila |
16.65 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
BURCEA CRISTIAN |
C.S.U. Reșița |
17.02 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
GRAZLER PATRICIU CĂLIN |
L.P.S. Satu Mare |
17.36 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
ILII MIHAI ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Buzău |
17.38 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2002 |
DINU ANDREI |
C.S.M. București |
18.24 |
Municipale |
10-11.06.2017 |
|
|
|
16.74 |
|
|
400 mg |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
RĂDEANU MIHAI ALIN |
LPS Iași+CSM Onești |
57.82 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2002 |
VEREȘ ANDREI MIHAI |
C.N. Oradea |
60.50 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
CRISTIAN CASIAN CRISTIAN |
C.S.M. Baia Mare |
61.33 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
CĂTINAȘ PAUL GABRIEL |
C.S.S. Bacău |
62.18 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
BOUROS PAUL ADRIAN |
L.P.S. Focșani |
64.11 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
RĂDOI MIHAI ALEXANDRU |
AS Armada Sud Bucur |
64.25 |
Municipale |
10-11.06.2017 |
2002 |
TUDOR IONUȚ CONSTANTIN |
L.P.S. Pitești |
65.16 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
TEODORESCU ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu |
65.45 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
PĂTRAȘCU ANDREI DANIEL |
L.P.S. Pitești |
68.31 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
DAVID EDUARD FLORIN |
C.S.S. 1 Constanța |
69.28 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
|
|
|
63.84 |
|
|
2000 m obstacole |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT |
L.P.S. Pitesti |
6,26,48 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
COSTEA ALEXANDRU |
Liceul Teor. Turda |
6,31,31 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
VRABIE RAUL ALEXANDRU |
CSS Bârlad+CSM Bistrița |
6,32,59 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
DAN RAUL MANUEL |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
6,34,52 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
CHIRAN GABRIEL GELU |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
7,05,13 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
OLTEANU DRAGOS |
C.SM. Ramnicu Sarat |
7,31,99 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2002 |
GORBEA CRISTIAN PETRE |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
7,59,46 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
|
|
|
6,57,35 |
|
|
Prajina |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
DOROFTEI RAZVAN |
C.S.S.5 Bucuresti |
3.50 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
IRIMIA DAVID |
C.S.S.7 Dinamo Bucuresti |
3.50 |
FINALĂ J1 |
05-06.08.2017 |
2002 |
COSTEA DACIAN |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
3.45 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
HATAGAN ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S.7 Dinamo Bucuresti |
2.70 |
Municipale |
06-07.05.2017 |
|
|
|
3.29 |
|
|
Inaltime |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
SEVERIN MATEI OCTAVIAN |
C.A. Roman |
1.74 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
ILIII MIHAI ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Buzău |
1.72 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2002 |
BLEDEA GHEORHE FLORIN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
1.66 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2002 |
ANTAL JOSZEF GERGELY |
L.P.S.+C.S.U. Oradea |
1.60 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
MILITARU MIHAI ANDREI |
A.C. Iacris Bucuresti |
1.60 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
PETREA COSMIN ANDREI |
C.S.S.1 Pajura Bucuresti |
1.55 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
ANDREI NICOLAE VICTOR |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
1.55 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
POP PAUL IOAN |
C.S.M. Baia Marer |
1.55 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
GRAIZIER PATRICIU CĂLIN |
L.P.S. Satu Mare |
1.51 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2003 |
HENDREA-FILIP ȘTEFAN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
1.51 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIAN |
L.P.S. Buzâu |
1.51 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
|
|
|
1.59 |
|
|
Lungime |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
BLEDEA GHEORHE FLORIN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
6.17 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2002 |
OROBIYI-TUDORACHE GERAR |
C.S.S. Onesti |
6.03 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
BĂJENICĂ SEBASTIAN |
C.S.M. Brăila |
5.98 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
PAPAI LEVENTE CSABA |
A.C.S. Torpi Târgu Mureș |
5.90 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
ARȘIN TEODOR ANDREI |
C.S.S Șoimii Sibiu |
5.86 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
DOBRESCU ARMANDO |
C.S. Axi Cernavodă |
5.82 |
Municipale |
06-07.05.2017 |
2003 |
CUCIUC FILIP |
A.C.Iacris București |
5.79 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
BELDIE DAVID |
CSS 7 Dinamo București |
5.72 |
Municipale |
10-11.06.2017 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIAN |
L.P.S. Buzâu |
5.50 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2002 |
GRAIZIER PATRICIU CĂLIN |
L.P.S. Satu Mare |
5.49 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
|
|
|
5.83 |
|
|
Triplusalt |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
OROBIYI-TUDORACHE GERARD |
C.S.S. Onesti |
13.18 |
FOTE |
23-26.07.2017 |
2002 |
LICĂ-MIHAI ȘTEFAN |
C.S.S. Călărași |
12.80 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
ARSIN TUDOR ANDREI |
C.S.S. Soimii Sibiu |
12.73 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
SABĂU HORAȚIU RĂZVAN |
L.P.S. Oradea |
12.26 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
NEMȚEANU EUSEBIU |
C.S.S+S.C.M. Bacău |
11.58 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
CĂPĂȚÂNĂ LEONARD VALI |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
11.43 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
ANDREI NICOLAE VICTOR |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
11.22 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
NICA MIHAI ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Ilfov |
10.29 |
Municipale |
10-11.06.2017 |
2003 |
SITOIANU OVIDIU ANDREI |
C.N.Sp.Cetate Deva |
10.22 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
CHIRU IONUT VALENTIN |
C.S.S. Slobozia |
10.20 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
|
|
|
11.59 |
|
|
Greutate |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
VASILE ION MARIUS |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
18.77 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
MEHEȘ CRISTIAN |
C.S. Crișul Oradea |
15.53 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
MOCĂNAȘU ALIN FLORIN |
C.A.Roman |
15.36 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
POPESCU ALIN IONUȚ |
C.S.S. Buzău |
13.65 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
POPA DIMITRIE ROBERT |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
13.21 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
ILII MIHAI ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Buzău |
12.23 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2002 |
COTIMANIS MATEI |
C.S.S. Triumf București |
12.00 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIAN |
L.P.S. Buzâu |
11.99 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2003 |
BURLACU PAUL CLAUDIU |
C.S.M. Buzău |
11.85 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
MIHAI COSMIN CLAUDIU |
C.S.S. Sighetul Marmației |
11.73 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
|
|
|
13.63 |
|
|
Disc |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
VASILE ION MARIUS |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
55.45 |
FINALA Arunc lungi |
25-26.03.2017 |
2002 |
MOCĂNAȘU ALIN FLORIN |
C.A. Roman |
48.17 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
MEHEȘ CRISTIAN |
C.S.Crișul Oradea |
47.55 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
ALBU CĂTĂLIN ANDREI |
C.S.S. Buzău |
47.24 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
3003 |
CIOCAN-MÂNDRUȚ ALEX |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
45.65 |
Ziua Mondială |
5/7/2017 |
2002 |
POPESCU ALIN IONUȚ |
C.S.S. Buzău |
41.94 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
RACOLȚA GEORGE SORIN |
Lic. Teoretic Carei |
41.75 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
POPA DIMITRIE ROBERT |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
41.36 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
3003 |
CIOCAN-MÂNDRUȚ ALEX |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
37.64 |
FINALA Arunc lungi |
25-26.03.2017 |
2003 |
MÂNDRUȚ NICU |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
36.05 |
Ziua Mondială |
5/7/2017 |
|
|
|
44.28 |
|
|
Sulita |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
STOICA FLAVIUS CĂTĂLIN |
Sc.gen.nr.3 Adjud |
58.14 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
NICOLAE IONUȚ MĂDĂLIN |
C.S.S.Târgoviște |
56.95 |
FINALA Arunc lungi |
25-26.03.2017 |
2002 |
MLINARCSIK MARIUS |
L.P.S. Oradea |
45.48 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
MAJER ROBERT ANDREI |
L.P.S. Satu Mare |
41.60 |
FINALA Arunc lungi |
25-26.03.2017 |
2003 |
HENDREA-FILIP ȘTEFAN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
40.62 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
SEVERIN PETRU ANDREI |
C.S.S. Arad |
38.95 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2004 |
ADUMITRĂCHIOAIE GEORGE |
C.S.S. 6 București |
32.83 |
Municipale |
10-11.06.2017 |
2003 |
ENACHE IOAN TOADER |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
32.16 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
|
|
|
43.34 |
|
|
Ciocan |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
NICORICI DRAGOȘ IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Roman |
62.82 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
MEHEȘ CRISTIAN |
C.S. Crișul Oradea |
60.05 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
RĂDUCANU MARIUS ALEX |
C.S. Olimpia București |
58.87 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
TĂMĂDUIANU EDUARD ADRIAN |
C.S.A. Steaua București |
48.58 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
MOCĂNAȘU ALIN FLORIN |
C.A. Roman |
42.43 |
FINALA Arunc lungi |
25-26.03.2017 |
2002 |
ENE GEORGE STELIAN |
C.S. Viitorul Vaslui |
41.77 |
FINALA Arunc lungi |
25-26.03.2017 |
2003 |
OROS CRISTIAN |
C.S.Crișul Oradea |
39.78 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
PERIE NONI RĂZVAN |
L.P.S. Roman |
36.57 |
FINALA Arunc lungi |
25-26.03.2017 |
2003 |
MONDEK ANDREI |
C.S.S. Arad |
29.34 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
|
|
|
46.69 |
|
|
Probe combinate |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
BLEDEA GHEORHE FLORIN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
4295 |
FINALĂ probe combinate |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIAN |
L.P.S. Buzau |
4226 |
FINALĂ probe combinate |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2002 |
ILII MIHAI ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Buzău |
3880 |
FINALĂ probe combinate |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2003 |
PAPAI LEVENTE CSABA |
ACS Torpi Satu Mare |
3840 |
ETAPĂ I probe comb |
04-05.06.2017 |
2002 |
GRAIZIER PATRICIU CĂLIN |
L.P.S. Satu Mare |
3669 |
FINALĂ probe combinate |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2002 |
MAJER NORBERT ANDREI |
L.P.S. Satu Mare |
3595 |
FINALĂ probe combinate |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2002 |
DINESCU CONSTANTIN |
L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel |
3199 |
FINALĂ probe combinate |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2003 |
HENDREA-FILIP ȘTEFAN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
2790 |
FINALĂ probe combinate |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2002 |
CHIȘ ALEXANDRU |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
1910 |
FINALĂ probe combinate |
22 -23.07.2017 |
|
|
|
3489 |
|
|