60 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
PIVNICERU PETRINA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
8.11 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
CIOCAN REBECA DARIA |
C.S.M. Dunărea Galați |
8.22 |
Zonă COPII Buc |
11-12.03.2017 |
2004 |
ION ALESSIA CHRISTINA |
L.P.S. Brăila |
8.29 |
Zonă COPII Buc |
11-12.03.2017 |
2004 |
NICA ALEXANDRA IZOLDA |
C.S.S. Slatina |
8.31 |
Zonă COPII Buc |
11-12.03.2017 |
2004 |
HIMCEAC ALEXIA |
Atl.Club Iacris București |
8.33 |
Zonă COPII Buc |
11-12.03.2017 |
2004 |
VERMAN RAMONA |
S.C.M. Bacău |
8.37 |
Zonă COPII Bacău |
18-19.03.2017 |
2005 |
VRÂNCEANU IOANA ADNANA |
C.S.S.+S.C.M. Bacău |
8.38 |
MICUL ATLET |
2/25/2017 |
2004 |
RIMBOI IRINA MARIA |
C.S.M. Brașov |
8.41 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
CHIFA PATRICIA |
Atl.Club Iacris București |
8.42 |
Zonă COPII Buc |
11-12.03.2017 |
2004 |
VIAȘU ADRIANA |
C.S.M. București |
8.46 |
Municip j3/c1 |
03-04.02,20178 |
|
|
|
8.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
VERMAN RAMONA |
C.S.S. Bacâu |
26.92 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
HIMCEAC ALEXIA |
Atl.Club Iacris București |
27.33 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
PIVNICERU PETRINA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
27.57 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2005 |
VRÂNCEANU IOANA ADNANA |
C.S.S.+S.C.M. Bacău |
27.71 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
CHIFA PATRICIA |
Atl.Club Iacris București |
27.84 |
Zonă COPII Buc |
11-12.03.2017 |
2004 |
RIMBOI IRINA MARIA |
C.S.M. Brașov |
28.04 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
ILJEȘ DAIANA GEORGIANA |
L.P.S. Oradea |
28.17 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
VERMAN RAMONA |
C.S.S. Bacâu |
29.17 |
MICUL ATLET |
2/25/2017 |
2004 |
HOBAI ALEXANDRA |
Atl.Club Iacris București |
28.52 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA SORINA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
28.62 |
MICUL ATLET |
2/25/2017 |
2004 |
ADD BIANCA |
C.S.Olimpia București |
28.62 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
|
|
|
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA |
C.S.S.Caraș Severin |
2,18,08 |
Municip j3/c1 |
03-04.02,20178 |
2004 |
BALAUR CRISTINA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
2,20,84 |
Zonă COPII Bacău |
18-19.03.2017 |
2005 |
CIOBANU CĂTĂLINA |
C.S.S. Caracal |
2,21,41 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2005 |
VAMAN DIANA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
2,21,48 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
COROIANU-MARIS IOANA |
C.S.S. Sighetul Marmației |
2,25,86 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
PURCARU ANA MARIA |
C.N. Fălticeni |
2,26,21 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2005 |
BLĂNARU MARIA MIRABELA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
2,26,66 |
Zonă COPII Bacău |
18-19.03.2017 |
2004 |
CIULEI ELENA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
2,29,27 |
Zonă COPII Bacău |
18-19.03.2017 |
2004 |
COZMA LARISA DIANA |
L.P.S.Brașov |
2,30,45 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2005 |
BARBU ALINA |
C.S.Olimpia București |
2,31,32 |
Municip j3/c1 |
03-04.02,20178 |
|
|
|
2,25,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
BALAUR CRISTINA VALENTINA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
4,36,23 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA FLORINA |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
4,39,40 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2005 |
BLĂNARU MARIA MIRABELA |
C.S.Telecom+Petrom Slatina |
4,47,24 |
Cupa D.MELINTE |
11-12.02.2017 |
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA |
C.S.S.Drobeta Turnu Severin |
4,49,81 |
Municip j3/c1 |
03-04.02,20178 |
2004 |
CIULEI ELENA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
4,56,25 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2005 |
SĂLCEANU ALISIA |
L.P.S. Brașov |
5,03,56 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2005 |
VAMAN DIANA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
5,05,77 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
21-22.01.2017 |
2005 |
LUCAN IZABELA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
5,10,28 |
Zonă COPII Bacău |
18-19.03.2017 |
2005 |
BOREZ MIHAELA |
A.C. Condorul Bacău |
5,10,68 |
MICUL ATLET |
2/25/2017 |
2005 |
ALBU ANDREEA |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
5,14,46 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
|
|
|
4,57,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 m.g. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
VERMAN RAMONA ELENA |
S.C.M. Bacău |
9.55 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
VIAȘU ADRIANA |
C.S.M. București |
9.62 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
ION ALESSIA CHRISTINA |
L.P.S. Brăila |
9.64 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
MANOLE INGRID |
C.S.M. București |
9.80 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2005 |
CRISTICĂ ANA |
Atl.Club Iacris București |
10.06 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
NEAGA-BUDOIU IOANA |
C.S. Rapid București |
10.13 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2005 |
BULEA CRISTIMA MIHAELA |
Lic.teor. T.Vuia Reșița |
10.33 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
DENEȘ ANDREA BIANKA |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
10.62 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2005 |
COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA |
C.S.M. Pașcani |
10.67 |
Zonă COPII Bacău |
18-19.03.2017 |
2005 |
PĂLĂGHEANU ALEXANDRA |
C.S.M. București |
10.71 |
Zonă COPII Buc |
11-12.03.2017 |
|
|
|
10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inălțime |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
MANOLE INGRID |
C.S.M. București |
1.61 |
Zonă COPII Buc |
11-12.03.2017 |
2004 |
VERMAN RAMONA |
C.S.S. Bacău |
1.55 |
MICUL ATLET |
2/25/2017 |
2004 |
IANCU TEODORA ELENA |
C.S.S.+C.S.M. Ploiești |
1.43 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
BELCIN ALICE |
C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu |
1.39 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
DENEȘ ANDREEA BIANKA |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
1.39 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2005 |
LICHI IOANA DENISA |
C.S.S.+ S.C.M. Bacău |
1.35 |
Cupa D.MELINTE |
11-12.02.2017 |
2005 |
SILIVAȘ ANDRA MARIA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
1.35 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
DALI BRIGITTA |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
1.35 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
MARIN IOANA |
C.S.Olimpia București |
1.30 |
Municip j3/c1 |
03-04.02,20178 |
2005 |
PANTEA GRAȚIELA MARIA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
1.30 |
Zonă COPII Buc |
11-12.03.2017 |
2004 |
DRĂGOIU GABRIELA |
C.S.S7 Dinamo București |
1.30 |
Zonă COPII Buc |
11-12.03.2017 |
2004 |
MARIS MARTA FLORINA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
1.30 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
ARION ALINA |
C.S.S. Bacău |
1.30 |
Zonă COPII Bacău |
18-19.03.2017 |
|
|
|
1.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prăjină |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
CĂLIN ELENA |
C.S.S.5 București |
2.40 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2005 |
DOROFTEI ROXANA |
C.S.S.5 București |
2.20 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
MAVROIAN ALEXANDRA |
C.S.S. Tecuci |
2.10 |
Cupa D.MELINTE |
11-12.02.2017 |
2004 |
PAPAI BLANKA EVA |
C.C.S. Torpi Satu Mare |
1.90 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
|
|
|
2.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lungime |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
DOSSEY JENNIFER ȘTEFANIA |
C.S.A. Steaua București |
5.37 |
Zonă COPII Buc |
11-12.03.2017 |
2004 |
VERMAN RAMONA |
C.S.S.+S.C.M. Bacău |
5.34 |
Zonă COPII Bacău |
18-19.03.2017 |
2005 |
MUȘULETE MEDEEA |
C.S.Chimia Râmnicu Vl. |
5.19 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
NICULAE DIANA |
C.S.A. Steaua București |
4.97 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2005 |
CRISTICĂ ANA |
Atl.Club Iacris București |
4.89 |
Zonă COPII Buc |
11-12.03.2017 |
2004 |
OANCEA DARIANA ALESSA |
C.S.S. Slobozia |
4.87 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
ENACHE ELISA XANDRA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
4.85 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
LUPESCU DENISA NARCISA |
C.S.Rapid București |
4.82 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2005 |
STRURZA DARIA |
C.S.M. București |
4.82 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
NEAGA BUDOIU IOANA |
C.S.Rapid București |
4.80 |
Municip j3/c1 |
03-04.02,20178 |
|
|
|
4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greutate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
ȘTIRCEANU ALEXANDRA |
L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel |
13.41 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
DERIOIU DENISA MARIA |
L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel |
12.62 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
GRIGORAȘ IOANA ELISAB |
C.S.M. Pașcani |
12.33 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
NICOLAE ALEXANDRA STEF |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
11.61 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2005 |
CIOBANU BIANCA ELENA |
C.S.M. Pașcani |
11.60 |
Zonă COPII Bacău |
18-19.03.2017 |
2004 |
VÂNATU ANDRADA VALI |
C.S.S. Lugoj |
11.16 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2005 |
HUȚULIAC ANDREEA IUST |
C.S.S.+C.S.M. Onești |
10.56 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
PINTILIE DELIA TEODORA |
C.S.S. Tecuci |
10.49 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
BĂDĂLUȚĂ REBECA |
S.S.E. 190 București |
10.42 |
Municip j3/c1 |
03-04.02,20178 |
2004 |
DAMIAN BIANCA ALEXA |
C.S.S. Giurgiu |
10.27 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
|
|
|
11.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Probe combinate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA ȘTEFANIA |
C.S.S Drobeta Turnu Severin |
1884 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA SORINA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
1781 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2005 |
BARBU ALINA VALENTINA |
C.S.Olimpia București |
1726 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2005 |
COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA |
C.S.M. Pașcani |
1579 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2004 |
BALINT KRISZTINA |
C.S.S. Sfăntu Gheorghe |
1539 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2005 |
LUDICA DENISA ANTONIA |
C.S.S. Caransebeș |
1509 |
FINALA copii 1 |
01-02.04.2017 |
2005 |
UNTARIU ROXANA CLAUDIA |
C.S.S. Lugoj |
1412 |
Zonă COPII Buc |
11-12.03.2017 |
2004 |
PĂLICEANU CRINA BIANCA |
C.S.Olimpia Bucuresti |
1403 |
Zonă COPII Buc |
11-12.03.2017 |
2004 |
MÂRZAC ALINA |
C.S.M. Pitești |
1401 |
Zonă COPII Buc |
11-12.03.2017 |
2005 |
BOACNĂ SILVIA GABRIELA |
L.P.S. Galați |
1391 |
Zonă COPII Buc |
11-12.03.2017 |
|
|
|
1562 |
|
|