|
60 m |
1 |
2000 |
BREAHNĂ ROBERT CRIST |
C.S.Olimpia București |
6.92 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2 |
2001 |
STOICA MIREL CRISTIAN |
C.S.M. București |
7.03 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
3 |
2000 |
ICONARU ALEXANDRU ION |
L.P.S. Brăila |
7.12 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
4 |
2000 |
RADU ADRIAN |
C.S.Petrolul Ploiești |
7.15 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
5 |
2000 |
ANTON ALIN IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Iași+C.S.M. Onești |
7.15 |
Cupa D.MELINTE |
11-12.02.2017 |
6 |
2001 |
BÂRSA ROBERT |
L.P.S. Constanța |
7.16 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
7 |
2000 |
CÎRCIU ALEXANDREU IOAN |
C.S.S. 6 București |
7.19 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
8 |
2000 |
CINILIUC ANDREI MARIUS |
L.P.S. Iași |
7.19 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
9 |
2000 |
NEDELCU GABRIEL |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
7.24 |
Cupa R.A.A. |
21-22.01.2017 |
10 |
2001 |
POPA MIHAI PATRIK |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
7.26 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
10 |
2000 |
CÂMPEAN RADU ADRIAN |
C.S.S.Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
7.26 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
|
|
|
|
7.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m |
1 |
2000 |
VLAD ALEXANDRU |
C.S.Olimpia București |
49.36 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2 |
2001 |
VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
50.77 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
3 |
2000 |
OLTEANU IONUȚ CATĂLIN |
C.S.S. 3 Steaua București |
51.26 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
4 |
2000 |
VASILIU MIHAI RĂZVAN |
L.P.S. Focșani |
51.39 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
5 |
2000 |
PICHIU COSMIN ANDREI |
L.P.S.Iași+C.S.M.Onești |
51.54 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
6 |
2000 |
CÂMPEAN RADU ADRIAN |
C.S.S.Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
52.15 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
7 |
2000 |
SĂCEANU ALEX MIHAIL |
C.S.S. Ploiești |
52.58 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
8 |
2000 |
RUSU EDUARD CONSTANT |
L.P.S. Constanța |
52.63 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
9 |
2000 |
ROȘCA GEORGE ALEX. |
C.S.M. Ploiești |
52.67 |
FINALA sen/tin |
18-19.02.2017 |
10 |
2002 |
MARINESCU ROBERT ALEX |
C.S.S. Triumf București |
52.88 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
|
|
|
|
51.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
1 |
2001 |
VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
1,54,27 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2 |
2000 |
VLAD ALEXANDRU |
C.S.Olimpia București |
1,57,53 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
3 |
2000 |
MIHĂESCU CLAUDIU |
C.S.M.Dorna Vatra Dornei |
1,57,64 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
4 |
2000 |
MUSTEAȚĂ EMANUEL |
L.P.S. Bistrița |
1,58,78 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
28-29.01.2017 |
5 |
2000 |
RUSU EDUARD CONST |
L.P.S. Constanța |
2,00,73 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
6 |
2001 |
FLEȘER GEORGE ANTONIO |
L.P.S. Alba Iulia |
2,00,75 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
7 |
2000 |
CARTAȘ FLORIN DANIEL |
S.C.M. Bacău |
2,00,90 |
Cupa D.MELINTE |
11-12.02.2017 |
8 |
2000 |
PITIC FLORIN |
L.P.S. Suceava |
2,01,25 |
Cupa D.MELINTE |
11-12.02.2017 |
9 |
2001 |
ȘANDRU GABRIEL ANDREI |
C.S.M. Craiova |
2,01,44 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
10 |
2000 |
STANCU IONUȚ DANIEL |
C.S.S.Târgoviște |
2,01,95 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
|
|
|
|
1,59,24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
1 |
2000 |
MIHĂESCU CLAUDIU |
C.S.M.Dorna Vatra Dornei |
4,06,66 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2 |
2000 |
MUSTEAȚĂ EMANUEL |
L.P.S. Bistrița |
4,08,85 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
28-29.01.2017 |
3 |
2001 |
STEREA ANDREI |
C.S.M. Danubiu Tulcea |
4,09,54 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
4 |
2001 |
RUS DANIEL GHEORGHE |
L.P.S. Bistrița |
4,11,64 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
28-29.01.2017 |
5 |
2000 |
RĂDOI GABRIEL MARIUS |
C.S.Telecom+CS.Petrom |
4,13,23 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
6 |
2001 |
MITITELU DIDIER DAMIAN |
C.S.S. Triumf București |
4,14,22 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
7 |
2001 |
FLEȘER GEORGE ANTONIU |
L.P.S.+C.S.U.Alba Iulia |
4,13,17 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
8 |
2000 |
STANCU IONUȚ DANIEL |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
4,16,53 |
FINALA sen/tin |
18-19.02.2017 |
9 |
2000 |
DIMA ROBERT CRISTIAN |
C.S.S. Galați |
4,17,25 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
10 |
2002 |
BONDOC ADRIAN MARIAN |
C.S.M.Drobeta Turnu Sever |
4,18,46 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
|
|
|
|
4,12,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m |
1 |
2001 |
MITITELU DAMIAN DIDIER |
C.S.S.Trimf București |
9,01,46 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2 |
2001 |
RUS DANIEL GHEORGHE |
L.P.S. Bistrița |
9,02,86 |
Cupa D.MELINTE |
11-12.02.2017 |
3 |
2000 |
RĂDOI GABRIEL MARIUS |
C.S.Telecom-Petrom |
9,14,21 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
4 |
2001 |
MATEI GHEORGHE SILVIU |
C.S.S.Drobeta Tr. Severin |
9,16,35 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
28-29.01.2017 |
5 |
2001 |
STEREA ANDREI |
C.S.M.Danubiu Tulcea |
9,17,89 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
6 |
2001 |
LEPĂDAT VALENTIN |
C.S.S. Drobeta Tr. Severin |
9,18,03 |
FINALA sen/tin |
18-19.02.2017 |
7 |
2001 |
CRÂȘMARIU IONUȚ ALEX |
C.S.M.Danubiu Tulcea |
9,32,68 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
8 |
2000 |
DIMA ROBERT CRISTIAN |
C.S.S. Galați |
9,34,14 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
9 |
2002 |
DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT |
L.P.S.Pitești |
9,36,68 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
10 |
2001 |
POMÂRLEANU ANDREI |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
9,37,52 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
|
|
|
|
9,21,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 m.g. |
1 |
2000 |
ICONARU ALEX IONUT |
L.P.S. Brăila |
7.81 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
2 |
2000 |
ANTON ALIN IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Iași |
7.98 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
3 |
2000 |
VEISEL ARIF MARIUS |
C.S.M. Brăila |
8.29 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
4 |
2001 |
FLORIAN DARIUS GABRIEL |
C.S.M. București |
8.47 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
5 |
2000 |
STRUGARU ANDREI GEORGE |
C.S.M. București |
8.51 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
5 |
2002 |
SIMION ROBERT MIHĂIȚĂ |
L.P.S. Brăola |
8.51 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
7 |
2000 |
DUMITRACHE CALIN GABI |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
8.57 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
8 |
2000 |
MIHAILESCU SERBAN GABR |
C.S.S.Palat copii București |
8.59 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
9 |
2000 |
SILVESTRU DRAGOȘ ALEX |
L.P.S. Constanța |
8.63 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
10 |
2001 |
GHIȚEV MIHAI |
L.P.S. Brăila |
8.67 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
|
|
|
|
8.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Înălțime |
1 |
2001 |
FINIS MIRCEA ALBERT |
L.P.S. Iași |
1.93 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
2 |
2000 |
ABRUDAN CONSTANTIN |
L.P.S. Oradea |
1.89 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
3 |
2000 |
MIHAILOIU ANDREI RĂZVAN |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
1.85 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
3 |
2000 |
ZIBILIANU DANIEL |
L.P.S. Târgu Mures |
1.85 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
5 |
2000 |
CÂRCIU ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S.6 București |
1.81 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
5 |
2001 |
DOȘA ALEXANDRU IOAN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
1.81 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
5 |
2000 |
BUCȘE ANDREAS SAMUEL |
Lic,th. L. Rebreanu Turda |
1.81 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
8 |
2000 |
BĂDICEL CĂTĂLIN |
C.N. Alba Iulia |
1.80 |
Etapă jud. CLUJ |
1/21/2017 |
9 |
2001 |
KIRALY BALINT |
L,P,S, Oradea |
1.77 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
9 |
2001 |
ANDONE VALENTIN ALEX |
C.S.S. 6 Bucuresti |
1.77 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
|
|
|
|
1.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prăjină |
1 |
2000 |
PREPELIȚĂ BOGDAN |
CSS 7 Dinamo București |
4.20 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
2 |
2000 |
TABACU ROBERT MIHAI |
CSS 7 Dinamo București |
3.90 |
FINALA sen/tin |
18-19.02.2017 |
3 |
2000 |
CÂRCIU ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S.6 București |
3.80 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
4 |
2003 |
DOROFTEI RAZVAN |
C.S.S. 5 București |
3.60 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
4 |
2002 |
COSTEA DACIAN |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
3.60 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
6 |
2003 |
IRIMIA DAVID |
C.S.S.7 Dinmo București |
3.50 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
7 |
2001 |
PADURARU EDUARD |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
2.80 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
7 |
2000 |
IORDACHE NICOLAE |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
2.80 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
7 |
2002 |
ION DANIEL IULIAN |
C.S.S.6 București |
2.80 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
7 |
2002 |
HATAGAN ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S.7 Dinmo București |
2.80 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
|
|
|
|
3.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lungime |
1 |
2000 |
BUCSĂ ANDREASS SAMUEL |
Lic. Th. L.Rebreanu Turda |
7.11 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2 |
2000 |
CIOLPAN DAVID |
L.P.S. Constanța |
6.61 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
3 |
2000 |
PETRE MARIAN |
C.S. Farul Constanța |
6.55 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
4 |
2000 |
BĂDESCU VLAD FLORIAN |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
6.49 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
5 |
2000 |
CÎRCIU ALEXANDRU IOAN |
C.S.S.6 București |
6.46 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
6 |
2000 |
MIHĂILESCU ȘERBAN GABR |
CSS Palat copii București |
6.43 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
28-29.01.2017 |
7 |
2001 |
BARSA ROBERT |
L.P.S. Constanța |
6.32 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
8 |
2000 |
IORDACHE NICOLAE |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
6.29 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
9 |
2001 |
ACHIM BOGDAN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
6.24 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
10 |
2001 |
SIANGA STERE |
C.S.Farul+L.P.S.Cța |
6.23 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
|
|
|
|
6.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triplusalt |
1 |
2000 |
PETRE MARIAN |
C.S. Farul Constanța |
14.69 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
2 |
2000 |
CIOLPAN DAVID |
L.P.S. Constanța |
14.57 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
3 |
2000 |
BADESCU VLAD FLORIAN |
C.S.S. Cămpina |
14.30 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
4 |
2000 |
CIOACĂ BOGDAN GEORGIAN |
C.S.M. Pitești |
14.24 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
5 |
2000 |
SILVESTRU DRAGOȘ ALEX |
L.P.S. Constanța |
14.11 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
6 |
2000 |
MIHAILESCU SERBAN GABRI |
C.S. Palat copii București |
13.72 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
7 |
2002 |
OROBIYI-TUDORACHE |
C.S.S. Onești |
13.41 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
8 |
2001 |
SIANGA STERE |
C.S. Farul+L.P.S. Cța |
13.38 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
9 |
2001 |
MAIER RARES NICOLAE |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
13.22 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
10 |
2002 |
TUDORACHE CONSTANTIN |
C.S.S. Onești |
13.07 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
21-22.01.2017 |
|
|
|
|
13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greutate |
1 |
2000 |
ZAMFIR CONSTANTIN |
C.S.M.+L.P.S. Pitești |
16.98 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
2 |
2001 |
BÂRA MARIUS |
L.P.S. Buzău |
16.63 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
3 |
2000 |
ALEXANDRESCU EUGEN |
L.P.S.Câmpulung Muscel |
16.56 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
4 |
2000 |
APOSTOL CĂTALIN DUMITRU |
C.S.M. Buzău |
16.04 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
5 |
2000 |
SANDU IONUȚ MĂLIN |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
16.03 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
6 |
2002 |
VASILE IOAN MARIUS |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
15.80 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
7 |
2000 |
RICHEA ANDREI GHEORGHE |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
14.92 |
Cupa R.A.A. |
21-22.01.2017 |
8 |
2000 |
MANU FLORIN MARIUS |
C.S.S.+C.S. Târgoviște |
14.21 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
9 |
2002 |
VASILE IOAN MARIUS |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
14.16 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
10 |
2000 |
IORDACHE NICOLAE |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
13.88 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
|
|
|
|
15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Probe combinate |
1 |
2000 |
CÂRCIU ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S.6 București |
4673 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
2 |
2000 |
IORDACHE NICOLAE |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
4322 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
3 |
2001 |
PADURARU EDUARD |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
3813 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
4 |
2001 |
ACHIM BOGDAN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
3807 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
5 |
2000 |
COZMA CRISTIAN |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
3713 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
6 |
2000 |
ROȘCA GEORGE ALEX |
C.S.M. Pitești |
3549 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
7 |
2001 |
DOȘA ALEXANDRU IOAN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
3478 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
8 |
2000 |
ENE CRISTIAN GABRIEL |
L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel |
3414 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
9 |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
3374 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
10 |
2001 |
BARBU MARIAN DANIEL |
L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel |
3308 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
|
|
|
|
3745 |
|
|