|
60 m |
1 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIN |
C.S.M. Buzău |
7.45 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
2 |
2002 |
BĂJENICĂ SEBASTIAN |
C.S.M. Brăila |
7.49 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
3 |
2002 |
ȘERBAN ALEXANDRU |
C.S.M. București |
7.55 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
4 |
2003 |
PAPAI LEVENTE CSABA |
A.C.S.Torpi Satu Mare |
7.56 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
4 |
2003 |
MOISE CĂTĂLIN BENIAMIN |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
7.56 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
6 |
2002 |
DOBRESCU ARMANDO IULIAN |
C.S.A.Axi Cernavodă |
7.57 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
7 |
2002 |
BURCEA CRISTIAN |
Lic.teoretic Reșița |
7.59 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
7 |
2002 |
MUNTEANU MARIUS IULIAN |
L.P.S. Craiova |
7.59 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
9 |
2002 |
BERAR FLORIN |
C.S.S. Rădăuți |
7.61 |
Cupa D.MELINTE |
11-12.02.2017 |
10 |
2002 |
MIHAI RĂZVAN |
C.S.S.4 București |
7.62 |
Municip j3/c1 |
03-04.02,20178 |
|
|
|
|
7.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m |
1 |
2002 |
MARINESCU ROBERT ALEX |
C.S.S. Triumf București |
52.88 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
2 |
2002 |
RĂDEANU MIHAI ALIN |
L.P.S. Iași |
54.63 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
3 |
2002 |
PENTIE DAVID TRAIAN |
C.N. Oradea |
55.47 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
4 |
2003 |
IONAȘ DUMITRU |
C.S.M. Pitești |
55.59 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
5 |
2003 |
MOISE CĂTĂLIN BENIAMIN |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
55.73 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
6 |
2002 |
MOCIOACĂ VLAD IONUȚ |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
55.78 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
7 |
2002 |
VEREȘ ANDREI MIHAI |
C.N. Oradea |
56.19 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
8 |
2002 |
FARCAȘ CĂLIN IONUȚ |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
56.63 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
9 |
2003 |
NICULIȚĂ REMUS ANDREI |
C.S.S. Ploiești |
56.67 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
10 |
2002 |
OPREA PAUL MĂDĂLIN |
C.A. Roman |
56.68 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
|
|
|
|
55.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
1 |
2002 |
MARINESCU ROBERT ALEX |
C.S.S. Triumf București |
2,05,19 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
2 |
2002 |
BONDOC ADRIAN MARIAN |
C.S.M.Drobeta Tr. Severin |
2,05,41 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
3 |
2002 |
GRAMA ANTONIU MIHAI |
C.S.S. Călărași |
2,05,65 |
Cupa R.A.A. |
21-22.01.2017 |
4 |
2002 |
GIOSAN MARIUS SILVEST. |
L.P.S. Suceava |
2,09,93 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
5 |
2002 |
VRABIE RAUL ADRIAN |
C.S.S. Bârlad |
2,10,40 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
6 |
2002 |
DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT |
L.P.S.Pitești |
2,10,54 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
7 |
2002 |
ARDELEAN COSMIN ADELIN |
L.P.S.Banatul Timișoara |
2,10,62 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
8 |
2003 |
IONAȘ DUMITRU |
C.S.M. Pitești |
2,10,67 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
9 |
2003 |
BIRGOZ EDUARD CASIAN |
C.S.Orășenesc Cugir |
2,11,00 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
10 |
2003 |
BRÂUȘOR SEBASTIAN |
L.P.S.+C.S.S.Botoșani |
2,12,39 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
|
|
|
|
2,09,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
1 |
2002 |
BONDOC ADRIAN MARIAN |
C.S.M.Drobeta Turnu Sever |
4,18,46 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
2 |
2002 |
DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT |
L.P.S. Pitești |
4,18,70 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
3 |
2002 |
GRAMA ANTONIU MIHAI |
C.S.S. Călărași |
4,21,00 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
4 |
2002 |
VRABIE RAUL ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Bârlad |
4,24,81 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
5 |
2002 |
KISS OSCAR MATHIAS |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
4,26,55 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
6 |
2002 |
STEFU LUCIAN MIHĂIȚĂ |
L.P.S. Buzău |
4,27,84 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
7 |
2002 |
STEFU ALEX GABRIEL |
L.P.S. Buzău |
4,32,09 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
8 |
2002 |
COSTEA ALEXANDRU |
Lic.teoretic Turda |
4,33,01 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
9 |
2003 |
TOMOIOAGĂ SEBASTIAN |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
4,34,57 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
10 |
2003 |
CHIRAN GABRIEL GELU |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
4,34,67 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
|
|
|
|
4,26,34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m |
1 |
2002 |
DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT |
L.P.S.Pitești |
9,36,68 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
2 |
2002 |
COSTEA ALEXANDRU |
Lic.teoretic Turda |
9,38,40 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
3 |
2003 |
TOMOIOAGĂ SEBASTIAN |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
9,42,74 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
4 |
2002 |
KISS OSCAR MATHIAS |
L.P.S.Banatul Timișoara |
9,43,43 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
5 |
2002 |
POPA MARIUS VALENTIN |
C.S.S. Sighișoara |
9,44,07 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
21-22.01.2017 |
6 |
2002 |
VRABIE RAUL ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Bârlad |
9,46,99 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
7 |
2002 |
LUPU ANDREI |
L.P.S.+C.S.S. Botoșani |
9,52,74 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
8 |
2002 |
MELNICIUC IULIAN ANDREI |
L.P.S. Galați |
9,58,46 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
9 |
2002 |
URSU FILIP |
L.P.S. Banatul Timișoara |
10,01,13 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
10 |
2002 |
ȘTEFU LUCIAN MIHĂIȚĂ |
L.P.S. Buzău |
10,01,54 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
|
|
|
|
9,48,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 m.g. |
1 |
2002 |
SIMION ROBERT MIHĂIȚĂ |
L.P.S. Brăola |
8.51 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
2 |
2003 |
DINU IONUȚ DANIEL |
CSS Palat copii București |
8.83 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
3 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIN |
C.S.M. Buzău |
9.09 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
4 |
2002 |
HARIGA-ȘTEFAN ROBERT |
L.P.S. Brăola |
9.21 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
5 |
2002 |
DINU MARIO ANDREI |
C.S.M. București |
9.28 |
Cupa R.A.A. |
21-22.01.2017 |
6 |
2003 |
RĂDOI MIHAI ALEXANDRU |
As.Armada Sud |
9.29 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
7 |
2002 |
BURCEA CRISTIAN |
Lic. Teorețic Reșița |
9.43 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
8 |
2002 |
ILII MIHAI ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Buzău |
9.57 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
9 |
2003 |
ȘENDREA ALEXANDRU |
C.S.M. Brăila |
9.58 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
10 |
2003 |
SĂVULESCU DANIEL CLAUD |
L.P.S. Brăila |
9.66 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
|
|
|
|
9.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Înălțime |
1 |
2002 |
BOTEZATU RADU GABRIEL |
C.S.S.Steaua București |
1.75 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
2 |
2002 |
ILII MIHAI ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Buzău |
1.72 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
2 |
2003 |
POPA DIMITRIE ROBERT |
C.N.Râmnicu Vâlcea |
1.72 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
4 |
2003 |
SEVERIN MATEI OCTAVIAN |
C.A. Roman |
1.68 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
5 |
2002 |
ANTAL JOZSEF GERGELY |
L.P.S.+C.S.U. Oradea |
1.64 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
6 |
2004 |
POPESCU MIRCEA |
L.P.S. Roman |
1.55 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
21-22.01.2017 |
6 |
2003 |
MILITARU MIHAI MATEI |
Atl.Club Iacris București |
1.55 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
6 |
2003 |
PETREA ANDREI COSMIN |
C.S.S. 1 Pajura București |
1.55 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
9 |
2003 |
IONAS DUMITRU |
C.S.M. Pitești |
1.51 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
9 |
2002 |
GRAIZLER PATRICI |
L.P.S. Satu Mare |
1.51 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
9 |
2003 |
ANDREI NICOLAE |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
1.51 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
|
|
|
|
1.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prăjină |
1 |
2003 |
DOROFTEI RAZVAN |
C.S.S. 5 București |
3.60 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1 |
2002 |
COSTEA DACIAN |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
3.60 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
3 |
2003 |
IRIMIA DAVID |
C.S.S.7 Dinmo București |
3.50 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
4 |
2002 |
ION DANIEL IULIAN |
C.S.S.6 București |
2.80 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
4 |
2002 |
HATAGAN ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S.7 Dinmo București |
2.80 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
4 |
2003 |
VASILE IONUȚ EDUARD |
L.P.S.Câpulung Muscel |
2.60 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
|
|
|
|
3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lungime |
1 |
2002 |
OROBIYI-TUDORACHE |
C.S.S. Onești |
6.12 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
2 |
2003 |
CUCIUC FILIP |
Atl.Club Iacris București |
6.05 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
3 |
2002 |
BĂJENICĂ SEBASTIAN |
C.S.M. Brăila |
5.89 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
4 |
2003 |
PAPAI LEVENTE CSABA |
A.C.S. Torpi Satu Mare |
5.84 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
5 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIN |
C.S.M. Buzău |
5.74 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
6 |
2002 |
ARȘIN TUDOR ANDREI |
C.S.S.Șoimii Sibiu |
5.74 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
7 |
2002 |
TUDORACHE CONSTANTIN |
C.S.S. Onești |
5.71 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
21-22.01.2017 |
7 |
2002 |
DOBRESCU IULIAN |
CSA Axiopolis Cernavodă |
5.71 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
9 |
2002 |
FERARU CONSTANTIN |
L.P.S. Iași |
5.70 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
10 |
2003 |
RĂDOI GABRIEL OVIDIU |
C.S.Armada Sud |
5.66 |
Municip j3/c1 |
03-04.02,20178 |
|
|
|
|
5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triplusalt |
1 |
2002 |
OROBIYI-TUDORACHE |
C.S.S. Onești |
13.41 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
2 |
2002 |
TUDORACHE CONSTANTIN |
C.S.S. Onești |
13.07 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
21-22.01.2017 |
3 |
2002 |
ARȘIN TUDOR ANDREI |
C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu |
12.70 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
4 |
2002 |
LICA MIHAI ȘTEFAN |
C.S.S. Călărași |
12.21 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
5 |
2002 |
HARIGA-ȘTEFAN ROBERT |
L.P.S. Brăila |
12.06 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
6 |
2003 |
CĂPĂȚÂNA LEONARD VALI |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
11.90 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
7 |
2003 |
ANDREI NICOLAE VICTOR |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
11.36 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
8 |
2002 |
KOVACS HUNOR |
C.S.S. Odorheiul Secuiesc |
10.76 |
Cupa D.MELINTE |
11-12.02.2017 |
9 |
2002 |
BALTĂȚESCU RARES |
C.S.S. Onești |
10.70 |
Cupa D.MELINTE |
11-12.02.2017 |
10 |
2003 |
NICA MIHAI ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Ilfov |
10.25 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
|
|
|
|
11.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greutate |
1 |
2002 |
VASILE ION MARIUS |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
18.23 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
2 |
2002 |
MEHEȘ CRISTIAN |
C.S. Crișul Oradea |
14.66 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
3 |
2002 |
MOCĂNAȘU ALIN FLORIN |
C.A. Roman |
14.19 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
4 |
2003 |
POPA DIMITRIE ROBERT |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
14.12 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
5 |
2002 |
POPESCU ALIN IONUȚ |
C.S.S. Buzău |
12.89 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
6 |
2002 |
ILII MIHAI ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Buzău |
12.42 |
Et I probe comb. |
1/28/2017 |
7 |
2002 |
NICOLAE IONUȚ MĂDALIN |
C.S.S. Târgu Neamț |
12.35 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
8 |
2003 |
ALBU CĂTĂLIN ANDREI |
C.S.S. Buzău |
12.07 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
9 |
2003 |
MĂCICĂ TEODOR ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Bacău |
11.58 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
10 |
2002 |
MIHAI COSMIN |
C.S.S. Sighetul Marmației |
11.58 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
|
|
|
|
13.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Probe combinate |
1 |
2002 |
ILII MIHAI ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Buzău |
3182 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
2 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIN |
C.S.M. Buzău |
3167 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
3 |
2003 |
IONAS DUMITRU |
C.S.M. Pitești |
2992 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
4 |
2002 |
GRAIZLER PATRICI |
L.P.S. Satu Mare |
2922 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
5 |
2002 |
DINESCU CONSTANTIN |
L.P.S.Câmpulung Muscel |
2451 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
6 |
2003 |
VASILE IONUȚ EDUARD |
L.P.S.Câmpulung Muscel |
2261 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
7 |
2003 |
HENDREA-FILIP ȘTEFAN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
1929 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
|
|
|
|
2700 |
|
|