100 m / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
TOADER BIANCA ELENA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
12,18 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
BALACI VANESSA |
L.P.S. Craiova |
12,24 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
MIHALACHE MARIA |
C.S. Olimpia București |
12,38 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2003 |
ILINOIU CORINA |
LPS+CSM Focșani |
12,42 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
GRIGOROIU IULIA DARIANA |
C.S.U+C.S.S. Resita |
12,44 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2003 |
BISERICESCU MARIA VALERIA |
C.S. Rapid București |
12,52 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2002 |
SZABO STEFANIA MARIA |
CSM Baia Mare |
12,61 |
FINALA J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2004 |
PIVNICERU PETRINA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
12,61 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
VASILESCU ALEXANDRA ELENA |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
12,63 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
OLARU CĂTĂLINA GABRIELA |
CS Unirea Focșani |
12,67 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2004 |
CONSTANTIN ROXANA |
C.S.S. 1 Constanța |
12,67 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
12,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 m / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
TOADER BIANCA ELENA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
12,18 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
BALACI VANESSA |
L.P.S. Craiova |
12,24 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
SZABO ȘTEFANIA MARIA |
C.S.M. Baia Mare |
12,61 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
VASILESCU ALEXANDRA ELENA |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
12,63 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
OLARU CĂTĂLINA GABRIELA |
CS Unirea Focșani |
12,67 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2001 |
BOCA ALEXANDRA ANDREEA |
C.S.U. Reșița |
12,71 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
FERENȚ ANDREEA LARISA |
CSS+CSU Reșița |
12,89 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
19-20.05.2018 |
2002 |
SCURTU SARA |
CSS Hunedoara |
12,93 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2001 |
ANDRIEȘA IOANA CRISTINA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
12,95 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
DINU ANDREEA ALEXANDRA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
12,96 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
|
|
|
12,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 m / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
BALACI VANESSA |
L.P.S. Craiova |
24,63 |
C.E. Cadeți XV |
06.07.2018 |
2003 |
ILINOIU CORINA |
L.P.S. Focșani |
25,37 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2003 |
MIHALACHE MARIA |
C.S. Olimpia București |
25,51 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2003 |
BISERICESCU MARIA VALERIA |
C.S. Rapid București |
25,62 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2004 |
CONSTANTIN ROXANA |
C.S.S. 1 Constanța |
26,06 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2003 |
CIUCĂ ANDREEA IULIA |
CSS Triumf București |
26,11 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2001 |
TOADER BIANCA ELENA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
26,15 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
SZABO ȘTEFANIA MARIA |
C.S.M. Baia Mare |
26,49 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
26 -27.07,2018 |
2001 |
SCROB MARIA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
26,52 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2004 |
PIVNICERU PETRINA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
26,60 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
|
|
|
25,91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 m / 2002 - 2003 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
BALACI VANESSA |
L.P.S. Craiova |
24,63 |
C.E. Cadeți XV |
06.07.2018 |
2002 |
VASILESCU ALEXANDRA ELENA |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
26,00 |
Etapa II sen/tin/j1 |
24-25.06.2018 |
2001 |
TOADER BIANCA ELENA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
26,15 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
SZABO ȘTEFANIA MARIA |
C.S.M. Baia Mare |
26,49 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
26 -27.07,2018 |
2001 |
SCROB MARIA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
26,52 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
OLARU CĂTĂLINA GABRIELA |
CS Unirea Focșani |
26,68 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
SCURTU SARAH |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
26,76 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
DINU ANDREEA ALEXANDRA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
26,84 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
MATYUS EMMA MARIA |
CSM Baia Mare |
26,91 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
C.S.S. Lugoj |
27,30 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
|
|
|
26,43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
CÎRCIOGEL ADINA |
L.P.S. Brașov |
55,80 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
26 - 27.07.2018 |
2003 |
ILINOIU CORINA |
L.P.S. Focșani |
56,51 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2001 |
SCROB MARIA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
57,47 |
BALCANIADĂ J1 IV |
09.06.2018 |
2003 |
CIUCĂ ANDREEA IULIA |
CSS Triumf București |
58,06 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2004 |
CONSTANTIN ROXANNA |
C.S.S.1. Constanța |
58,11 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2001 |
TROCAN ANA MARIA |
L.P.S. Târgu Jiu |
59,24 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2001 |
MATYUS EMMA MARIA |
C.S.M. Baia Mare |
59,42 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
PODARIU BIANCA VASILICA |
LPS+CSS Botoșani |
59,71 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
TALPIȘ LARISA PARASCHIVA |
CSS Bârlad+CSM Bistrița |
59,85 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2004 |
ZACH EMMA |
L.P.S. Brașov |
60,29 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
|
|
|
58,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
CÎRCIOGEL ADINA |
L.P.S. Brașov |
55,80 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
26 - 27.07.2018 |
2001 |
SCROB MARIA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
57,47 |
BALCANIADĂ J1 IV |
09.06.2018 |
2001 |
TROCAN ANA MARIA |
L.P.S. Târgu Jiu |
59,24 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2001 |
MATYUS EMMA MARIA |
C.S.M. Baia Mare |
59,42 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
PODARIU BIANCA VASILICA |
LPS+CSS Botoșani |
59,71 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
ANDRIEȘA IOANA CRISTINA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
60,31 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
GHIUȚĂ ROXANA ELENA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
60,92 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
02-03.06.2018 |
2002 |
DINU ANDREEA ALEXA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
60,52 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
POP MARA ALEXANDRA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
61,09 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
OLARU CĂTĂLINA GABI |
CSS+CS Unirea Focșani |
61,25 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
19-20.05.2018 |
|
|
|
59,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
HOJDA ANDREEA RAISA |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
2,11,71 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
26 -27.07,2018 |
2001 |
TROCAN ANA MARIA |
L.P.S. Târgu Jiu |
2,11,92 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
TEUȘAN TABITA |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
2,11,96 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
02-03.06.2018 |
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA |
CSS Dobeta Turnu Severin |
2,12,51 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2003 |
SFARGIU TALIDA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
2,13,63 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2003 |
RADU MARIA MĂDĂLINA |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
2,13,71 |
GIMNAZIADĂ V |
05.05.2018 |
2003 |
TALPIȘ LARISA PARASCHIVA |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
2,14,48 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
BODNARIUC MARIA TALIDA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
2,16,03 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2003 |
CIUCHE MIOARA SORINA |
CSS Caransebes+CSM Reșița |
2,16,96 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
MARC IOANA VIORICA |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
2,19,47 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
|
|
|
2,14,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
HOJDA ANDREEA RAISA |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
2,11,71 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
26 -27.07,2018 |
2001 |
TROCAN ANA MARIA |
L.P.S. Târgu Jiu |
2,11,92 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
TEUȘAN TABITA |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
2,11,96 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
02-03.06.2018 |
2002 |
BODNARIUC MARIA TALIDA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
2,16,03 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2001 |
MARC IOANA VIORICA |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
2,19,47 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
GHIUȚĂ ROXANA ELENA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
2,21,41 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
02-03.06.2018 |
2002 |
CHIVOIU ANDREEA CERASELA |
L.P.S. Târgu jiu |
2,21,70 |
Memorial ENESCU |
06.05.2018 |
2001 |
MATYUS EMMA MARIA |
C.S.M. Baia Mare |
2,22,02 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
02-03.06.2018 |
2001 |
ARIEȘAN DIANA LORENA |
L.P.S. Bistrița |
2,24,01 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
DRĂGHICESCU ALEXA GEORGIA |
Lic tehn Brătianu Drăgășani |
2,25,25 |
Memorial ENESCU |
06.05.2018 |
|
|
|
2,18,54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2004 |
BALAUR CRISTINA VALENT |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
4,25,89 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
SFARGIU TALIDA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
4,33,66 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA |
CSS Dobeta Turnu Severin |
4,34,25 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
TEUȘAN TABITA |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
4,35,05 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA FLORINA |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
4,39,81 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2003 |
CIUCHE MIOARA SORINA |
CSS Caransebes+CSM Reșița |
4,43,33 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
OLTEANU ALEXA GABRIELA |
C.S.M. Pitești |
4,43,75 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
TĂMĂȘILĂ IASMINA CLAUDIA |
CSU Poli Timișoara |
4,44,71 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
26 -27.07,2018 |
2002 |
DRAGHICESCU ALEXANDRA |
Lic. Tehnologic Drăgășani |
4,47,21 |
Etapa II sen/tin/j1 |
24-25.06.2018 |
2001 |
PĂCURARIU NAGY DIANA |
C.S.S. Sfântu Gheorghe |
4,47,25 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
26 -27.07,2018 |
|
|
|
4,39,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
TEUȘAN TABITA |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
4,35,05 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
TĂMĂȘILĂ IASMINA CLAUDIA |
CSU Poli Timișoara |
4,44,71 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
26 -27.07,2018 |
2002 |
DRAGHICESCU ALEXANDRA |
Lic. Tehnologic Drăgășani |
4,47,21 |
Etapa II sen/tin/j1 |
24-25.06.2018 |
2001 |
PĂCURARIU NAGY DIANA |
C.S.S. Sfântu Gheorghe |
4,47,25 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
26 -27.07,2018 |
2001 |
MARC IOANA VIORICA |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
4,52,75 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
MITRUȘ MARIA ALEXANDRA |
C.S.M. Danubius Tulcea |
5,04,17 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
VÎRLAN DIANA DANIELA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
5,05,92 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
SVINTIU CRISTINA ANDREEA |
L.P.S. Bistrița |
5,07,47 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
IOANI MIHAELA |
C.N.Sp Cetate Deva |
5,12,10 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
|
|
|
4,55,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2004 |
BALAUR CRISTINA VALENT |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
9,39,39 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON GEORGIANA |
L.P.S. Iași+CS Poli Iași |
10,03,23 |
Tel Aviv II |
13,05.2018 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA FLORINA |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
10,04,11 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
SÎRBU MĂDĂLINA ELENA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
10,04,47 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA ȘTEFAN |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Teverin |
10,10,60 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
TĂMĂȘILĂ YASMINA CLA |
CSU Poli Timișoara |
10,11,09 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
DRAGHICESCU ALEXANDRA |
Lic. Tehnologic Drăgășani |
10,27,40 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
PĂCURARIU NAGY HELEN |
C.S.S. Sfântu Gheorghe |
10,30,20 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
TĂMĂȘILĂ IASMINA |
CSU Poli Timișoara |
10,30,66 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2003 |
OLTEANU ALEXA GABRIELA |
C.S.M. Pitești |
10,33,61 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
|
|
|
10,13,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
SPIRIDON GEORGIANA |
L.P.S. Iași+CS Poli Iași |
10,03,23 |
Tel Aviv II |
13,05.2018 |
2002 |
TĂMĂȘILĂ YASMINA CLA |
CSU Poli Timișoara |
10,11,09 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
DRAGHICESCU ALEXANDRA |
Lic. Tehnologic Drăgășani |
10,27,40 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
PĂCURARIU NAGY HELEN |
C.S.S. Sfântu Gheorghe |
10,30,20 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
TĂMĂȘILĂ IASMINA |
CSU Poli Timișoara |
10,30,66 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
SÎNGEORZAN ANDREEA |
C.S.S. Sighișoara |
10,38,17 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON IZABELA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
10,49,75 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
PETRUȚA ADELINA ELENA |
C.S.S Blaj |
11,04,61 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
APETROAIE BIANCA |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
11,30,08 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
|
|
|
10,38,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000 m / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
TĂMĂȘILĂ IASMINA |
CSU Poli Timișoara |
17,48,98 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
DRAGHICESCU ALEXANDRA |
Lic. Tehnologic Drăgășani |
18,30,80 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
VAMĂ ALEXANDRA ANDREEA |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
18,45,23 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
SÎNGEORZAN ANDREEA MARIA |
C.S.S. Sighișoara |
18,49,67 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA FLORINA |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
18,54,11 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
PETRUȚA ADELINA ELENA |
C.S.S. Blaj |
19,03,57 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2004 |
UNGUREANU ADINA GABI |
C.S.M. Pitești |
19,06,86 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
VIZITEU IONELA MARIA |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
19,28,70 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON IZABELA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
19,33,05 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
SMAU LIDIA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
19,48,98 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
18,58,99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000 m / 2001-2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
TĂMĂȘILĂ IASMINA |
CSU Poli Timișoara |
17,48,98 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
DRAGHICESCU ALEXANDRA |
Lic. Tehnologic Drăgășani |
18,30,80 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
VAMĂ ALEXANDRA ANDREEA |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
18,45,23 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
SÎNGEORZAN ANDREEA MARIA |
C.S.S. Sighișoara |
18,49,67 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2001 |
PETRUȚA ADELINA ELENA |
C.S.S. Blaj |
19,03,57 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
VIZITEU IONELA MARIA |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
19,28,70 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON IZABELA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
19,33,05 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
GARCEA DENISA NICOLETA |
CS Pandurii Tîrgu Jiu |
20,04,55 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
ONEȘ IULIA MARIA |
C.S.S. Zalău |
21,38,24 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
BÎRĂ MARIA GABRIELA |
C.S.U. Craiova |
21,51,17 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
19,33,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 m garduri / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
TOADER BIANCA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
13,73 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
GRIGOROIU IULIA DARIANA |
C.S.U+C.S.S. Resita |
13,79 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
COLIBĂȘANU IOANA |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
14,54 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
MAEKAWA YUNA |
C.S.S. Bacău |
14,89 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
DIAC CARMEN |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
15,24 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
MATYUS EMMA MARIA |
CSM Baia Mare |
15,90 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2001 |
POPESCU MARIA LENA |
C.S.M. București |
16,25 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2002 |
ȘTEFAN MIRELA IOANA |
LPS Cîmpuyșung Muscel |
16,40 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
C.S.S. Lugoj |
16,44 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2002 |
MILEA MIHAELA MĂDĂLINA |
L.P.S. Brăila |
16,60 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
15,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m garduri / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
ANDRIEȘA IOANA CRISTINA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
64,85 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
BORISOV TANIA |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
65,40 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
DINU ANDREEA ALEXANDRA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
65,49 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
PROTEASA MARIA ALINA |
C.N. Rîmnicu Vâlcea |
66,30 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
FÎNTÎNĂ BIANCA RALUCA |
C.S.S Bacău |
67,26 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2003 |
CIUCĂ ANDREEA IULIA |
C.S.S. Trimf București |
67,30 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2004 |
UNGUREANU IARINA TEO |
C.N. Rîmnicu Vâlcea |
67,65 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2004 |
IOVANOVICI IOANA |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
67,75 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
C.S.S Lugoj |
68,55 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
SOVAR MARIA ALEXIA |
C.S. Olimpia București |
70,76 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
67,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m garduri / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
ANDRIEȘA IOANA CRISTINA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
64,85 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
BORISOV TANIA |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
65,40 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
DINU ANDREEA ALEXANDRA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
65,49 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
PROTEASA MARIA ALINA |
C.N. Rîmnicu Vâlcea |
66,30 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
FÎNTÎNĂ BIANCA RALUCA |
C.S.S Bacău |
67,26 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
C.S.S Lugoj |
68,55 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
SOVAR MARIA ALEXIA |
C.S. Olimpia București |
70,76 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
RĂCHITĂ STELUȚA NICOLETA |
L.P.S. Constanța |
70,87 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
PODARIU BIANCA VASILICA |
LPS+CSS Botoșani |
71,28 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
MATYUS EMMA MARIA |
CSM Baia Mare |
71,51 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
68,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000 m obstacole / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
VASILE DANIELA |
CSS Triumf București |
6,49,21 |
C.E. Cadeți VII |
07.07.2018 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON GEORGIANA |
L.P.S. Iași+CS Poli Iași |
6,57,53 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
DRAGHICESCU ALEXANDRA |
Lic. Tehnologic Drăgășani |
7,16,20 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
CHIVOIU ANDREEA CERASELA |
L.P.S. Tîrgu Jiu |
7,27,90 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
BUZDUGAN GABRIELA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
7,39,16 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
ȘTEFANOVICI ANDREEA |
L,P,S, Iași |
7,41,61 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2004 |
COZMA LARISA DIANA |
LPS Brașov+CSM Buc |
7,45,85 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
HAMAT DOINIȚA VICTORIA |
CSM Drobeta Turnu Sever |
7,52,04 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
IONAȘ IVONA GABRIELA |
CSS Târgoviște |
8,01,26 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2003 |
TUTU SORANA |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
8,03,62 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
7,33,43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000 m obstacole / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
VASILE DANIELA |
CSS Triumf București |
6,49,21 |
C.E. Cadeți VII |
07.07.2018 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON GEORGIANA |
L.P.S. Iași+CS Poli Iași |
6,57,53 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
DRAGHICESCU ALEXANDRA |
Lic. Tehnologic Drăgășani |
7,16,20 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
CHIVOIU ANDREEA CERASELA |
L.P.S. Tîrgu Jiu |
7,27,90 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
HAMAT DOINIȚA VICTORIA |
CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin |
7,52,04 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
IONAȘ IVONA GABRIELA |
CSS Târgoviște |
8,01,26 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
|
|
|
7,24,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prajina / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2004 |
CĂLIN ELENA |
CSS 5 București |
2,80 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
DRĂGHICI IASMINA ALEXA |
CSS 6 București |
2,50 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
LUNGU ADINA CONSTANȘA |
CSS 7 Dinamo București |
2,50 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2004 |
PAPAI BLANKA EVA |
ACS Torpi Satu Mare |
2,50 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2002 |
BONI BOROKA BLANKA |
L.P.S. Tîrgu Mureș |
2,40 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
2,54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prajina / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
DRĂGHICI IASMINA ALEXA |
CSS 6 București |
2,50 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
LUNGU ADINA CONSTANȘA |
CSS 7 Dinamo București |
2,50 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
BONI BOROKA BLANKA |
L.P.S. Tîrgu Mureș |
2,40 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
2,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inaltime / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
APOSTOL FEDERICA |
CS Știința Municipal Bacău |
1,72 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2003 |
RENGLE ALESIA MARIA |
C.N. Oradea |
1,69 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2003 |
DIDULESCU ELENA VALENTINA |
CS Rapid București |
1,65 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2003 |
ȘTIRBU IOANA |
LPS Iași+CSM Onești |
1,65 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU CORNELIA MARIA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
1,60 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2004 |
ENACHE ELISA XANDRA |
C.N.Sp Cetate Deva |
1,60 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
POPESCU MARIA LENA |
C.S.M. București |
1,50 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
DOROBANȚU IRINA |
CSA Steaua București |
1,50 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
DIAC CARMEN IOANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
1,50 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2001 |
MATYUS EMMA MARIA |
CSM Baia Mare |
1,47 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
C.S.S. Lugoj |
1,47 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
|
|
|
1,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inaltime / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
POPESCU MARIA LENA |
C.S.M. București |
1,50 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
DOROBANȚU IRINA |
CSA Steaua București |
1,50 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
DIAC CARMEN IOANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
1,50 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2001 |
MATYUS EMMA MARIA |
CSM Baia Mare |
1,47 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
C.S.S. Lugoj |
1,47 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2002 |
ȘTEFAN MIRELA IOANA |
LPS Cîmpuyșung Muscel |
1,41 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2001 |
GRECU LUCIA ALEXANDRA |
CSM Sfântu Gheorghe |
1,41 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2001 |
GRECU LUCIA ALEXANDRA |
Palat copii București |
1,40 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
KINCZEL ANTONIA |
Liceul teoretic Carei |
1,38 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2002 |
DRĂGULESCU ALEXA GABI |
CS Rapid București |
1,38 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
|
|
|
1,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lungime / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
VÎRDOL ALEXANDRA |
CSS Turnu Măgurele |
5,85 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
TIMU GEORGIANA |
C.N. Sp Cetate Deva |
5,79 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
FERENȚ ANDREEA LARISA |
CSS+CSU Reșița |
5,50 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
26 -27.07,2018 |
2003 |
ȘTIRBU IOANA |
LPS Iași+CSM Onești |
5,48 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2004 |
DOSPIN ALESSIA |
S.C.M. Bacău |
5,30 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2003 |
COLIBĂȘANU IOANA |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
5,27 |
Meeting Ruse VI |
12,05,2018 |
2001 |
DIAC CARMEN IOANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
5,27 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
TIMOFEI MARIA IZABELA |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
5,20 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2004 |
LUPESCU NARCISA DENISA |
C.S. Rapid București |
5,25 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2003 |
STANCU CRISTINA |
CSS Constanța |
5,14 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
|
|
|
5,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lungime / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
VÎRDOL ALEXANDRA |
CSS Turnu Măgurele |
5,85 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
TIMU GEORGIANA |
C.N. Sp Cetate Deva |
5,79 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
FERENȚ ANDREEA LARISA |
CSS+CSU Reșița |
5,50 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
26 -27.07,2018 |
2001 |
DIAC CARMEN IOANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
5,27 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
TIMOFEI MARIA IZABELA |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
5,20 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
DIAC CARMEN IOANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
5,11 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2001 |
CÎRCIOGEL ADINA |
L.P.S. Brașov |
5,02 |
Tel Aviv V |
13,05.2018 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
C.S.S. Lugoj |
5,01 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2002 |
GHIFU ANDREEA ȘTEFANIA |
C.N. Sp Cetate Deva |
4,88 |
Etapa II sen/tin/j1 |
24-25.06.2018 |
2001 |
GAL CORNELIA MONALISA |
C.N. Sp Cetate Deva |
4,86 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
5,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triplusalt / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
TIMU GEORGIANA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
12,21 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2004 |
DOSPIN ALESSIA |
S.C.M. Bacău |
12,02 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
TIMOFEI MARIA IZABELA |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
11,92 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
02-03.06.2018 |
2001 |
TOPLICEANU VANESSA |
C.S.S Bacău |
11,64 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2003 |
STANCU CRISTINA |
CSS 1 Constanța |
11,37 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2004 |
DOSSEY JENNIFER |
C.S.A. Steaua București |
11,33 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2003 |
COLIBĂȘANU IOANA |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
11,13 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU CORNELIA MARIA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
11,09 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2004 |
MARIS MARTA FLORINA |
C.N. Sp Cetate Deva |
10,94 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2002 |
STAN RALUCA |
C.S.S. Bacău |
10,70 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
11,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triplusalt / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
TIMU GEORGIANA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
12,21 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
TIMOFEI MARIA IZABELA |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
11,92 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
02-03.06.2018 |
2001 |
TOPLICEANU VANESSA |
C.S.S Bacău |
11,64 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
STAN RALUCA |
C.S.S. Bacău |
10,70 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
CORNEA ALEXANDRA |
L.P.S. Constanța |
10,68 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
GHIFU ANDREEA ȘTEFANIA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
10,63 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
MATEI MAURA ANDREEA |
C.S.M. București |
10,55 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
11,19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greutate / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
ZGLIMBEA LARISA GEORG |
Sc.gen.nr 3 Adjud |
14,78 |
BALCAN cdt III |
09.06.2018 |
2002 |
LUNGU ANDREEA |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
13,47 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
MANOLE MĂDĂLINA |
C.S.S. Tulcea |
13,29 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2004 |
STIRCEANU ALEXANDRA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
13,00 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
DELEANU MIRUNA |
CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
12,86 |
CUPĂ Câmpina |
21.04.2018 |
2003 |
RĂILEANU IAZMINA |
C.S.S. Turnu Măgurele |
12,07 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
ROTARU ANDREEA |
L.P.S. Focșani |
12,01 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
ANDONE MARIA ALEXA |
L.P.S. Iași |
11,57 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2003 |
LISAVENCU TATIANA IONELA |
C.S.S. Tulcea |
11,20 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2002 |
BIHORI STEFANIA DOROTTY |
Lic.teor.Carei |
10,71 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
12,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greutate / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
ZGLIMBEA LARISA GEORG |
Sc.gen.nr 3 Adjud |
14,78 |
BALCAN cdt III |
09.06.2018 |
2002 |
LUNGU ANDREEA |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
13,47 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
DELEANU MIRUNA |
CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
12,86 |
CUPĂ Câmpina |
21.04.2018 |
2002 |
ROTARU ANDREEA |
L.P.S. Focșani |
12,01 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
ȘTEFAN MIRELA IOANA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
10,12 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
BIHORI STEFANIA DOROTTY |
Lic.teor.Carei |
10,71 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
BERECZKI EVELIN |
Lic.teor.Carei |
10,62 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
12,08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disc / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
LUNGU ANDREEA IULIANA |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
47,80 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2003 |
BALTAZAR-HALL ALEXA |
C.S.Dinamo București |
40,34 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2003 |
PERENI CINTYA SORAYA |
L.P.S.+C.S.Satu Mare |
35,85 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
COSTIN DIANA PAULA |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
34,76 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2004 |
PINTILIE DELIA TEODORA |
C.S.U. Galați |
34,55 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2004 |
NICOLAE ALEXANDRA ȘTEF |
C.S.S. Tîrgoviște |
32,21 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2004 |
STIRCEANU ALEXANDRA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
31,71 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
LISAVENCU TATIANA |
C.S.S. Tulcea |
28,85 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2004 |
CONSTANTIN ELENA |
C.A. Roman |
24,71 |
ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ |
23-25.03.2018 |
2004 |
ANGELESCU RALUCA IOANA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
24,02 |
ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ |
23-25.03.2018 |
|
|
|
33,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disc / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
LUNGU ANDREEA IULIANA |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
47,80 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2001 |
COSTIN DIANA PAULA |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
34,76 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
41,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sulita / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
ZGLIMBEA LARISA GEORG |
Sc.gen.nr 3 Adjud |
47,51 |
BALCAN cdt V |
09.06.2018 |
2003 |
PARUBA ALISIA ADELA |
C.S.Atletic Adjud |
47,16 |
Meeting Ruse I |
12.05.2018 |
2004 |
CONSTANTIN LOREDANA |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
45,41 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
CIUTA LARISA GHEORGHIȚA |
C.S.U. Reșița |
39,97 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
URECHE MARIA CRISTINA |
L.P.S. Bistrița |
36,00 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2004 |
PINTILIE DELIA TEODORA |
C.S.U. Galați |
35,50 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2001 |
TUDOSIU ELENA |
C.S.S.6 București |
30,79 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
ILEA MARIA ALEXANDRA |
L.P.S. Alba Iulia |
30,43 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2004 |
VÂNĂTU ANDRADA VALI |
C.S.S. Lugoj |
29,40 |
ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ |
23-25.03.2018 |
2003 |
MANOLE MĂDĂLINA |
C.S.S. Tulcea |
29,39 |
ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ |
23-25.03.2018 |
|
|
|
37,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sulita / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
ZGLIMBEA LARISA GEORG |
Sc.gen.nr 3 Adjud |
47,51 |
BALCAN cdt V |
09.06.2018 |
2002 |
CIUTA LARISA GHEORGHIȚA |
C.S.U. Reșița |
39,97 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
HAIDUCU NARCISA DIANA |
C.S.S.7 Dinamo București |
31,58 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
TUDOSIU ELENA |
C.S.S.6 București |
30,79 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
ILEA MARIA ALEXANDRA |
L.P.S. Alba Iulia |
30,43 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
DIAC CARMEN IOANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
27,76 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2001 |
MATYUS EMMA MARIA |
CSM Baia Mare |
27,46 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
|
|
|
33,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ciocan / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
PANTEA CORINA ELENA |
L.P.S. Roman |
58,35 |
ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ |
23-25.03.2018 |
2003 |
APOSTOL DARIA |
L.P.S. Roman |
53,80 |
Etapa I j 3 |
23-24.06.2018 |
2004 |
ANDREI GABRIELA CORNELIA |
C.S.Olimpia București |
44,00 |
ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ |
23-25.03.2018 |
2001 |
FICIU NICOLETA ELENA |
L.P.S.Craiova |
42,91 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
MIERTESCU LUIZA GEORG |
LPSRoman+C.A. Roman |
40,95 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
CRUCERU LOREDANA |
L.P.S. Craiova |
40,36 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
CHELARIU ANCA DUMITRA |
L.P.S. Roman |
39,81 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
BUCUR ANTONIA |
C.S.S. 7 București |
38,00 |
ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ |
23-25.03.2018 |
2002 |
TÂRZIU ALEXANDRA |
L.P.S. Craiova |
35,63 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2004 |
CIUR ALINA MIHAELA |
L.P.S. Roman |
35,32 |
Etapa I j 3 |
23-24.06.2018 |
|
|
|
42,91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ciocan / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
FICIU NICOLETA ELENA |
L.P.S.Craiova |
42,91 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
MIERTESCU LUIZA GEORG |
LPSRoman+C.A. Roman |
40,95 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
CRUCERU LOREDANA |
L.P.S. Craiova |
40,36 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
CHELARIU ANCA DUMITRA |
L.P.S. Roman |
39,81 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
TÂRZIU ALEXANDRA |
L.P.S. Craiova |
35,63 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
|
|
|
39,93 |
|
|