Top 10 aer liber 2018 [B.J2]
100 m / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
STOICA MIREL CRISTIAN |
C.S.M. București |
10,84 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU SILVIU |
L.P.S. Piatra Neamț |
10,92 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2001 |
BÂRSĂ ROBERT SEBASTIAN |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
11,09 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
11,15 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
ARSIN TUDOR ANDREI |
C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu |
11,20 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2003 |
DUICU BENIAMIN |
LPS Iași+CSM Onești |
11,28 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2001 |
FLORIAN DARIUS GABRIEL |
C.S.M. București |
11,35 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2003 |
GHEORGHE PAUL CRISTIAN |
L.P.S. Pitești |
11,37 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
2003 |
BĂNUȚĂ IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
11,42 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT |
L.P.S. Buzău |
11,48 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
|
|
|
11,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 m / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
STOICA MIREL CRISTIAN |
C.S.M. București |
10,84 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
2001 |
BÂRSĂ ROBERT SEBASTIAN |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
11,09 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
11,15 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
ARSIN TUDOR ANDREI |
C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu |
11,20 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
FLORIAN DARIUS GABRIEL |
C.S.M. București |
11,35 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
NICA CRISTIAN FLORIN |
CSS+CSM Ploiești |
11,58 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
BLEDEA GHEORGHE FLORINEL |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
11,69 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2002 |
ORZA TUDOR MARIUS |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
11,70 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
2001 |
MORARU IONUȚ DENIS |
C.S.S. 6 București |
11,73 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
ACHIM BOGDAN FLORIN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
11,73 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
|
|
|
11,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 m / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
MUNTEANU SILVIU DANIEL |
CS Ceahlăul+LPS Piatra Nț |
22,30 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
2001 |
BÂRSĂ ROBERT SEBASTIAN |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
22,45 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
NICA CRISTIAN FLORIN |
CSS Ploiești+CSM Buc |
22,67 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
STOICA MIREL CRISTIAN |
C.S.M. București |
22,84 |
Etapa II sen/tin/j1 |
24-25.06.2018 |
2002 |
ARSIN TUDOR ANDREI |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
22,87 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
22,92 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2003 |
GHEORGHE PAUL CRISTIAN |
L.P.S. Pitești |
22,93 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2002 |
MARINESCU ROBERT ALEX |
CSS Triumf București |
23,00 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
CREȚI ANDREI ALEXANDRU |
LPS+CSM Baia Mare |
23,15 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
2002 |
SIMION ROBERT MIHĂIȚĂ |
L.P.S. Brăila |
23,16 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
|
|
|
22,83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 m / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
BÂRSĂ ROBERT SEBASTIAN |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
22,45 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
NICA CRISTIAN FLORIN |
CSS Ploiești+CSM Buc |
22,67 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
STOICA MIREL CRISTIAN |
C.S.M. București |
22,84 |
Etapa II sen/tin/j1 |
24-25.06.2018 |
2002 |
ARSIN TUDOR ANDREI |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
22,87 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
22,92 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
MARINESCU ROBERT ALEX |
CSS Triumf București |
23,00 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
CREȚI ANDREI ALEXANDRU |
LPS+CSM Baia Mare |
23,15 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
2002 |
SIMION ROBERT MIHĂIȚĂ |
L.P.S. Brăila |
23,16 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2001 |
FLORIAN DARIUS GABRIEL |
C.S.M. București |
23,36 |
Etapa II sen/tin/j1 |
24-25.06.2018 |
2001 |
PREDESCU CONSTANTIN |
CSM Drobeta Turnu severin |
23,52 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
|
|
|
22,99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m / 2001 si mai amici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2004 |
DOBRESCU MARIO ALEX |
CS Atletic Adjud+LPS Focș |
49,41 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2001 |
VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL |
Col Naț Rm Vâlcea+CSM |
49,43 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
2001 |
ANGHEL RĂZVAN ȘTEFAN |
L.P.S. Craiova |
50,34 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
BONDOC MARIAN ADRIAN |
CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin |
50,44 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
FĂGĂRAȘ DARIUS MARIAN |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
50,44 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
2002 |
MARINESCU ROBERT ALEX |
CSS Trimf București |
50,72 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
CUȚUREAN ANTONIO |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
51,02 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2003 |
GHEORGHE PAUL CRISTIAN |
L.P.S.+C.S.M. Pitești |
51,33 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2001 |
MOLDOVAN SEBASTIAN |
L.P.S. Suceava |
51,56 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2003 |
IONAȘ DUMITRU |
C.S.M. Pitești |
51,70 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
50,63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL |
Col Naț Rm Vâlcea+CSM |
49,43 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
2001 |
ANGHEL RĂZVAN ȘTEFAN |
L.P.S. Craiova |
50,34 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
BONDOC MARIAN ADRIAN |
CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin |
50,44 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
FĂGĂRAȘ DARIUS MARIAN |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
50,44 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
2002 |
MARINESCU ROBERT ALEX |
CSS Trimf București |
50,72 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
CUȚUREAN ANTONIO |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
51,02 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
MOLDOVAN SEBASTIAN |
L.P.S. Suceava |
51,56 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2001 |
CORLĂȚEANU FLORIN |
L.P.S. Iași |
51,97 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
2001 |
FLECHER GEORGE ANTONIO |
LPS+CSU Alba Iulia |
52,05 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
02-03.06.2018 |
2001 |
CHIPER COSMIN EUSEBIU |
C.S.S. Bacău |
52,10 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
|
|
|
51,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL |
C.N. Rm Vâlcea+C.S.M. Giurg |
1,50,11 |
C.E. Cadeți V |
08.07.2018 |
2001 |
FLEȘER GEORGE ANTONIO |
LPS+CSU Alba Iulia |
1,53,41 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-06.2018 |
2001 |
CUTUREANU ANTONIO |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
1,54,20 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
2001 |
MOLDOVAN SEBASTIAN |
L.P.S. Suceava |
1,54,92 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
BONDOC ADRIAN MARIAN |
CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin |
1,56,52 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
ANGHEL RĂZVAN ȘTEFAN |
LPS+CSM Craiova |
1,58,36 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2001 |
BEJAN IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Iași |
1,58,57 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
2003 |
FANDLY MARK DANIEL |
C.N. Oradea |
1,59,06 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2001 |
POP MOLDOVAN REMUS |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
1,59,61 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2001 |
ȘANDRU GABRIEL |
CSM+LPS Craiova |
1,59,70 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
|
|
|
1,56,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL |
C.N. Rm Vâlcea+C.S.M. Giurg |
1,50,11 |
C.E. Cadeți V |
08.07.2018 |
2001 |
FLEȘER GEORGE ANTONIO |
LPS+CSU Alba Iulia |
1,53,41 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-06.2018 |
2001 |
CUTUREANU ANTONIO |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
1,54,20 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
2001 |
MOLDOVAN SEBASTIAN |
L.P.S. Suceava |
1,54,92 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
BONDOC ADRIAN MARIAN |
CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin |
1,56,52 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
ANGHEL RĂZVAN ȘTEFAN |
LPS+CSM Craiova |
1,58,36 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2001 |
BEJAN IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Iași |
1,58,57 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
2001 |
POP MOLDOVAN REMUS |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
1,59,61 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2001 |
ȘANDRU GABRIEL |
CSM+LPS Craiova |
1,59,70 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
2001 |
GODJA PETRU BEMJAMIN |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
2,00,09 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
|
|
|
1,56,54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
STEREA ANDREI |
CSM Danubius Tulcea |
4,01,71 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
MITITELU DAMIAN DIDIER |
C.S.S Triumf București |
4,01,75 |
Etapa II sen/tin/j1 |
24-25.06.2018 |
2001 |
RUS DANIEL GHEORGHE |
ASC Atl Club+SCM Buzău |
4,05,18 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
02-03.06.2018 |
2001 |
CUTUREANU ANTONIO |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
4,06,05 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
MARICA TEODOR ALEX |
ASC Atl Club+SCM Buzău |
4,11,02 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT |
LPS+CSU Pitești |
4,11,07 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
KISS OSCAR MATHIAS |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
4,13,58 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
2002 |
BĂRLESCU ALEXANDRU |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
4,13,57 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
ȘERBAN GABRIEL IULIAN |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
4,13,72 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2003 |
DINU ALEXANDRU |
L.P.S. Buzău |
4,14,90 |
Meeting Ruse III |
12.05.2018 |
|
|
|
4,09,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
STEREA ANDREI |
CSM Danubius Tulcea |
4,01,71 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
MITITELU DAMIAN DIDIER |
C.S.S Triumf București |
4,01,75 |
Etapa II sen/tin/j1 |
24-25.06.2018 |
2001 |
RUS DANIEL GHEORGHE |
ASC Atl Club+SCM Buzău |
4,05,18 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
02-03.06.2018 |
2001 |
CUTUREANU ANTONIO |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
4,06,05 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
MARICA TEODOR ALEX |
ASC Atl Club+SCM Buzău |
4,11,02 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT |
LPS+CSU Pitești |
4,11,07 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
KISS OSCAR MATHIAS |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
4,13,58 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.-6.2018 |
2002 |
BĂRLESCU ALEXANDRU |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
4,13,57 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
ȘERBAN GABRIEL IULIAN |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
4,13,72 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
BEJAN IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Iași |
4,15,79 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
|
|
|
4,09,34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
MITITELU DAMIAN DIDIER |
C.S.S Triumf București |
8,55,13 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT |
LPS+CSU Pitești |
8,57,11 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 -17.06.2018 |
2002 |
MARICA TEODOR ALEX |
ASC Atl Club+SCM Buzău |
8,57,23 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
RUS DANIEL GHEORGHE |
ASC Atl Club+SCM Buzău |
9,00,50 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2003 |
DAN RAUL MANUEL |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
9,02,14 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
STEREA ANDREI |
CSM Danubius Tulcea |
9,17,70 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
GREJAN DARIUS ANDREI |
L.P.S. Craiova |
9,17,84 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
TOMOIOAGĂ SEBASTIAN |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
9,18,00 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
ȘTEFU LUCIAN MIHĂIȚĂ |
L.P.S. Buzău |
9,19,50 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
ȘERBAN GABRIEL IULIAN |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
9,24,40 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
|
|
|
9,08,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
MITITELU DAMIAN DIDIER |
C.S.S Triumf București |
8,55,13 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT |
LPS+CSU Pitești |
8,57,11 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 -17.06.2018 |
2002 |
MARICA TEODOR ALEX |
ASC Atl Club+SCM Buzău |
8,57,23 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
RUS DANIEL GHEORGHE |
ASC Atl Club+SCM Buzău |
9,00,50 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
STEREA ANDREI |
CSM Danubius Tulcea |
9,17,70 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
GREJAN DARIUS ANDREI |
L.P.S. Craiova |
9,17,84 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
ȘTEFU LUCIAN MIHĂIȚĂ |
L.P.S. Buzău |
9,19,50 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
ȘERBAN GABRIEL IULIAN |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
9,24,40 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
MELNICIUC IULIAN ANDREI |
C.S.S. Galați |
9,38,24 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
VRABIE RAUL ALEXANDRU |
CSS Bîrlad+CSM Bistrița |
9,38,97 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
9,14,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000 m |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
POPA MARIUS VALENTIN |
CSS + C.A.M. Sighișoara |
15,59,34 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2001 |
RUSU DANIEL GHEORGHE |
ACS Atletic Club+SCM Bz |
16,08,00 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 -17.06.2018 |
2002 |
MARICA TEODOR ALEX |
ACS Atletic Club+SCM Bz |
16,13,52 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
VRABIE RAUL ALEXANDRU |
CSS Bîrlad+CSM Bistrița |
16,29,53 |
FINALĂ J1 |
30 - 01.07.2018 |
2002 |
MELNICIUC IULIAN ANDREI |
C.S.S. Galați |
16,32,74 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 -17.06.2018 |
2002 |
ȘTEFU LUCIAN MIHĂIȚĂ |
LPS Buzău +SCM Buzău |
16,34,10 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 -17.06.2018 |
2001 |
GREJAN DARIUS ANDREI |
L.P.S. Craiova |
16,39,32 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
ȘERBAN GABRIEL IULIAN |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
16,43,59 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
COPIL DANIEL FLORIN |
C.N. Oradea |
17,03 54 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
PARASCHIV PAUL PETRE |
CS Orășenesc Cugir |
17,09,26 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 -17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
16,33,29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 m garduri |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
SIMION ROBERT MIHĂIȚĂ |
L.P.S. Brăila |
14,46 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
FLORIAN DARIUS GABI |
C.S.M. București |
14,46 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
CREȚU ANDREI ALEXANDRU |
LPS+CSM Brăila |
14,70 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
15,49 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2001 |
TĂNĂSOIU LORIS |
L.P.S. Brăilă |
15,54 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
FĂGĂRAȘ DARIUS MARIAN |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
15,70 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2003 |
ȘENDREA ALEXANDRU |
C.S.M. Brăila |
15,85 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
HARIGA ȘTEFAN ROBERT |
L.P.S. Brăila |
16,01 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
MĂRNEANU CĂTĂLIN NICU |
Liceul teoretic Carei |
16,12 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2002 |
BLEDEA GHEORGHE FLORINEL |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
16,13 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
|
|
|
15,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m garduri |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
TURNEA GEORGICA MARIAN |
L.P.S. Constanța |
56,53 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
FĂGĂRAȘ DARIUS MARIAN |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
56,67 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
VEREȘ ANDREI MIHAI |
C.N. Oradea |
56,88 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
RĂDEANU MIHAI ALIN |
LPS Iași+CSM Onești |
59,36 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
TEODORESCU ALEXANDRU |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
59,77 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
GALUPA ALEXANDRU |
L.P.S. Brăila |
59.64 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
BOLDI-BOANCĂ IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Oradea |
59,88 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
ZBURLEA LAURENȚIU |
L.P.S. Constanța |
60,07 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
CĂTINAȘ PAUL GABRIEL |
C.S.S. BACĂU |
60,08 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
DAVID EDUARD FLORIN |
C.S.S. 1 Constanța |
60,16 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
58,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000 m obstacole / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT |
LPS+CSU Pitești |
6,11,25 |
Etapa I j3 |
24-25.06.2018 |
2003 |
DAN RAUL MANUEL |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
6,24,95 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
CHIRAN GABRIEL GELU |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
6,25,76 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2002 |
VRABIE RAUL ALEXANDRU |
CSS BÂRLAD+CSM Bistrița |
6,28,70 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
LEPĂDAT VALENTIN |
CSS Drobeta+SCM Buzău |
6,34,18 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
BĂRLESCU ALEXANDRU |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
6,36,00 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
MATEI GHEORGHE SILVIU |
CSS Drobeta+SCM Buzău |
6,41,48 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2003 |
SENI IONUȚ FLORIN |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
6,45,87 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2002 |
COSTEA ALEXANDRU |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
6,45,97 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
BRÎUȘOR SEBASTIAN |
LPS+CSS Botoșani |
6,51,92 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
|
|
|
6,34,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000 m obstacole / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT |
LPS+CSU Pitești |
6,11,25 |
Etapa I j3 |
24-25.06.2018 |
2002 |
VRABIE RAUL ALEXANDRU |
CSS BÂRLAD+CSM Bistrița |
6,28,70 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
LEPĂDAT VALENTIN |
CSS Drobeta+SCM Buzău |
6,34,18 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
BĂRLESCU ALEXANDRU |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
6,36,00 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
MATEI GHEORGHE SILVIU |
CSS Drobeta+SCM Buzău |
6,41,48 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
COSTEA ALEXANDRU |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
6,45,97 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
CHIRAN ADELIN PETRIȘOR |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
7,02,94 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
SMĂU MIHAIL |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
7,04,99 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
LUPU ANDREI |
LPS +CSU Botoșani |
7,18,19 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
ROTARU LAURENȚIU MARIAN |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
7,29,28 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
|
|
|
6,49,29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prajina / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
COSTEA DACIAN |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
4,20 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
DOROFTEI RĂZVAN |
C.S.S. 4 București |
4,00 |
Etapa I juniori 3 |
23-24.06.2018 |
2003 |
IRIMIA DAVID |
CSS 7 Dinamo București |
3,70 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
HAȚEGANU ALEXANDRU |
CSS 7 Dinamo București |
3,50 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2004 |
BALASZ NORBERT ZSOLT |
L.P.S. Tîrgu Mureș |
3,20 |
Etapa I juniori 3 |
23-24.06.2018 |
2002 |
BLEDEA GHEORGHE |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
3,00 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
02-03.06.2018 |
2001 |
ACHIM BOGDAN FLORIN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
2,90 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
2,70 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2001 |
VĂDAN LAURENȚIU DANIEL |
LPS+CS Satu Mare |
2,70 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2002 |
MANEA ȘTEFAN VALENTIN |
L.P.P. Cîmpulung Muscel |
2,60 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
|
|
|
3,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prajina / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
COSTEA DACIAN |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
4,20 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
HAȚEGANU ALEXANDRU |
CSS 7 Dinamo București |
3,50 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
BLEDEA GHEORGHE |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
3,00 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
02-03.06.2018 |
2001 |
ACHIM BOGDAN FLORIN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
2,90 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
2,70 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2001 |
VĂDAN LAURENȚIU DANIEL |
LPS+CS Satu Mare |
2,70 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2002 |
MANEA ȘTEFAN VALENTIN |
L.P.P. Cîmpulung Muscel |
2,60 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
|
|
|
3,09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inaltime / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
ANRDRONE VALENTIN ALEX |
C.S.S. 6 București |
2,00 |
G.P.alergări+sărituri |
17.06.2018 |
2001 |
ACHIM BOGDAN FLORIN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
1,90 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
KIRALY BALIN |
L.P.S. Oradea |
1,90 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
FINIȘ MIRCEA |
L.P.S. Iași |
1,90 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
BOTEZATU RADU GABRIEL |
C.S.S. 3 Steaua București |
1,85 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
SEVERIN MATEI |
C.A. Roman |
1,82 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2003 |
KADAR GEORGE GABRIEL |
L.P.S. Satu Mare |
1,78 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2002 |
ANTAL JOSEF GERGELY |
LPS+CSU Oradea |
1,75 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
ILII MIHAI ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Buzău |
1,75 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
DRAGOȘ ARNOLD ROBERT |
L.P.S. Satu Mare |
1,70 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
|
|
|
1,84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inaltime / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
ANRDRONE VALENTIN ALEX |
C.S.S. 6 București |
2,00 |
G.P.alergări+sărituri |
17.06.2018 |
2001 |
ACHIM BOGDAN FLORIN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
1,90 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
KIRALY BALIN |
L.P.S. Oradea |
1,90 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
FINIȘ MIRCEA |
L.P.S. Iași |
1,90 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
BOTEZATU RADU GABRIEL |
C.S.S. 3 Steaua București |
1,85 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
1,80 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2002 |
ANTAL JOSEF GERGELY |
LPS+CSU Oradea |
1,75 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
ILII MIHAI ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Buzău |
1,75 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
DRAGOȘ ARNOLD ROBERT |
L.P.S. Satu Mare |
1,70 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2002 |
BULIGA ANDREI RAUL |
C.S.S. Triumf București |
1,60 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
|
|
|
1,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lungime / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
PĂDURARU EDUARD VALENTIN |
L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel |
6,89 |
C.E. Cadeți XVI |
07.07.2018 |
2004 |
DOBRESCU MARIO ALEX |
CS Atletic Adjud+LPS Focș |
6,70 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2001 |
MAIER RAREȘ NICOLAE |
C.N. Sp. Cetate Deva |
6,53 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2004 |
ENACHE ANDREI VLAD |
C.S.A. Steaua București |
6,51 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2001 |
ACHIM BOGDAN FLORIN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
6,38 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2003 |
CĂPĂȚÎNĂ LEONARD VALENT |
C.N. Rîmnicu Vîlcea |
6,37 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2001 |
VĂDAN LAURENȚIU DANIEL |
L.P.S. Satu Mare |
6,34 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
ACHIM BOGDAN FLORIN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
6,29 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
CERNAT ANDREI |
C.S.M. București |
6,27 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
6,27 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
|
|
|
6,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lungime / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
PĂDURARU EDUARD VALENTIN |
L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel |
6,89 |
C.E. Cadeți XVI |
07.07.2018 |
2001 |
MAIER RAREȘ NICOLAE |
C.N. Sp. Cetate Deva |
6,53 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
ACHIM BOGDAN FLORIN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
6,38 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2001 |
VĂDAN LAURENȚIU DANIEL |
L.P.S. Satu Mare |
6,34 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
6,27 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2001 |
CERNAT ANDREI |
C.S.M. București |
6,27 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
BĂJENICĂ SEBASTIAN |
C.S.M. Brăila |
6,16 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
BUJOR ANDREI |
C.S.M. Baia Mare |
6,14 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
PĂȚEANU ANDREI DANIEL |
C.S.S. 6 București |
5,98 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
OROBIYI-TUDORACHE GERAR |
C.S.S. Onești |
5,98 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
6,29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triplusalt / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
MAIER RAREȘ NICOLAE |
C.N. Sp. Cetate Deva |
13,79 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
SIANGA STERE |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
13,73 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
DIMA GEORGE ADRIAN |
C.S. Rapid București |
13,68 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
OROBIYI-TUDORACHE GERAR |
C.S.S. Onești |
13,57 |
Etapă I sen/tin/j1 |
19 - 20.05.2018 |
2003 |
CĂPĂȚÎNĂ LEONARD |
C.N. Rîmnicu Vîlcea |
13,49 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2002 |
LICA-MIHAI ADRIAN |
C.S.S. Călărași |
13,14 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
HREBIȘTEANU ALEXANDRU |
L.P.S. Oradea |
12,65 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
ANDREI NICOLAE VICTOR |
C.S.S. Cîmpina |
12,38 |
FINALĂ J3 |
21 -22.07.2018 |
2003 |
ȘITOIANU OVIDIU ANDREI |
CN Sp Cetate Deva |
12,23 |
Etapa I j3 |
24-25.06.2018 |
|
|
|
13,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triplusalt / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
MAIER RAREȘ NICOLAE |
C.N. Sp. Cetate Deva |
13,79 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
SIANGA STERE |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
13,73 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
DIMA GEORGE ADRIAN |
C.S. Rapid București |
13,68 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
OROBIYI-TUDORACHE GERAR |
C.S.S. Onești |
13,57 |
Etapă I sen/tin/j1 |
19 - 20.05.2018 |
2002 |
LICA-MIHAI ADRIAN |
C.S.S. Călărași |
13,14 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
HREBIȘTEANU ALEXANDRU |
L.P.S. Oradea |
12,65 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
BĂLTĂȚESCU RAREȘ ALEX |
C.S.S. Onești |
12,07 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
DRINGA MARIAN IOAN |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
11,92 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greutate / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
BÂRĂ MARIUS |
L.P.S. Buzău |
17,91 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
VASILE ION MARIUS |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
17,28 |
CUPĂ Câmpina |
21.04.2018 |
2001 |
ILISEI ROBERT DANIEL |
CS Dinamo București |
15,46 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
BURLACU PAUL CLAUDIU |
C.S.M. Buzău |
14,80 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
MEHEȘ CRISTIAN |
CS Crișul Oradea |
14,28 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
MOCĂNAȘU ALIN FLORIN |
C.A. Roman |
13,92 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
13,71 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2003 |
ALBU CĂTĂLIN ANDREI |
C.S.S. Buzău |
13,40 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
MANEA ȘTEFAN VALENTIN |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
13,33 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
CAIA ROBERT |
CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
13,09 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
14,72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greutate / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
VASILE ION MARIUS |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
17,28 |
CUPĂ Câmpina |
21.04.2018 |
2001 |
ILISEI ROBERT DANIEL |
CS Dinamo București |
15,46 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
MEHEȘ CRISTIAN |
CS Crișul Oradea |
14,28 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
MOCĂNAȘU ALIN FLORIN |
C.A. Roman |
13,92 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
13,71 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2002 |
MANEA ȘTEFAN VALENTIN |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
13,33 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
CAIA ROBERT |
CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
13,09 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
POPESCU ALIN IONUȚ |
C.S.S. Buzău |
13,04 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
ROTARU ALEX ANDREI |
C.S.S. 6 București |
12,23 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
ACHIM BOGDAN FLORIN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
11,93 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
|
|
|
13,83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disc / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
ILISEI ROBERT DANIEL |
C.S.Dinamo București |
52,48 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
VASILE ION MARIUS |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
52,26 |
BALCAN cdt III |
09.06.2018 |
2001 |
CÂMPAN ANDREI ADRIAN |
C.S.M. Arad |
48,98 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
BÂRĂ MARIUS |
L.P.S. Buzău |
47,88 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2003 |
ALBU CĂTĂLIN ANDREI |
C.S.S. Buzău |
39,94 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
MOCĂNAȘU ALIN FLORIN |
C.A. Roman |
39,60 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
MEHEȘ CRISTIAN |
C.S. Crișul Oradea |
39,56 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
OPRIȘ FLORIN CONSTANTIN |
C.S.S. Cîmpina |
37,88 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
CIOCAN MÎNDRUȚ ALEX |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
35,79 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
SAFCA ALEXANDRU VALI |
C.S.S. Tulcea |
35,62 |
ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ |
23-25.03.2018 |
|
|
|
42,99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disc / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
ILISEI ROBERT DANIEL |
C.S.Dinamo București |
52,48 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
VASILE ION MARIUS |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
52,26 |
BALCAN cdt III |
09.06.2018 |
2001 |
CÂMPAN ANDREI ADRIAN |
C.S.M. Arad |
48,98 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2001 |
BÂRĂ MARIUS |
L.P.S. Buzău |
47,88 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
MOCĂNAȘU ALIN FLORIN |
C.A. Roman |
39,60 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
MEHEȘ CRISTIAN |
C.S. Crișul Oradea |
39,56 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
OPRIȘ FLORIN CONSTANTIN |
C.S.S. Cîmpina |
37,88 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
37,71 |
FINALĂ Probe comb |
14 - 15.07.2018 |
2001 |
SAFCA ALEXANDRU VALI |
C.S.S. Tulcea |
35,62 |
ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ |
23-25.03.2018 |
2001 |
SANDU ROBERT |
L.P.S. Craiova |
34,83 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
42,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sulita / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
CĂRARE RĂZVAN |
CSA Steaua București |
72,38 |
C.E. Cadeți VI |
09.07.2018 |
2001 |
STOICA MARIUS IONUȚ |
C.A. Roman |
62,50 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
STOICA FLAVIUS CĂTĂLIN |
Sc.gen.nr.3 Adjud |
61,71 |
G.P. Aruncări |
09.06.2018 |
2004 |
ADAM GEORGE |
Sc.gen.nr.3 Adjud |
55,08 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2003 |
HENDREA-FILIP ȘTEFAN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
52,03 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
49,61 |
GRAND PRIX |
02-03.06.2018 |
2001 |
VĂDAN LAURENȚIU DANIEL |
L.P.S. Satu Mare |
49,14 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
CRĂCIUN ROBERTO |
C.S.S Cîmpina |
48,83 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
POPINA ALIN VIOREL |
C.S.M. Buzău |
47,34 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
MĂRNEANU CĂTĂLIN |
Lic teoretic Carei |
44,80 |
ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ |
23-25.03.2018 |
|
|
|
54,34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sulita / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
CĂRARE RĂZVAN |
CSA Steaua București |
72,38 |
C.E. Cadeți VI |
09.07.2018 |
2001 |
STOICA MARIUS IONUȚ |
C.A. Roman |
62,50 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
STOICA FLAVIUS CĂTĂLIN |
Sc.gen.nr.3 Adjud |
61,71 |
G.P. Aruncări |
09.06.2018 |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
49,61 |
GRAND PRIX |
02-03.06.2018 |
2001 |
VĂDAN LAURENȚIU DANIEL |
L.P.S. Satu Mare |
49,14 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
CRĂCIUN ROBERTO |
C.S.S Cîmpina |
48,83 |
ȘCOLARE |
26-27.05.2018 |
2001 |
POPINA ALIN VIOREL |
C.S.M. Buzău |
47,34 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
MĂRNEANU CĂTĂLIN |
Lic teoretic Carei |
44,80 |
ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ |
23-25.03.2018 |
2002 |
MAJER ROBERT ANDREI |
LPS+CS Satu Mare |
43,21 |
G.P. Aruncări |
09.06.2018 |
2002 |
SEVERIN PETRU ANDREI |
C.S.S Arad |
40,22 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
|
|
|
51,97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ciocan / 2001 si mai mici |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
NICORICI DRAGOȘ IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Roman |
66,53 |
CUPĂ Câmpina |
21.04.2018 |
2001 |
BOJA COSMIN CRISTIAN |
C.S.Viitorul Vaslui |
62,37 |
CUPĂ Câmpina |
21.04.2018 |
2002 |
MEHEȘ CRISTIAN |
C.S. Crișul Oradea |
59,36 |
ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ |
23-25.03.2018 |
2003 |
RĂDUCANU MARIUS ALEX |
CS Olimpia București |
52,85 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2003 |
TĂMĂDUIANU EDUARD |
CSA Steaua București |
44,66 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2001 |
SAFCA ALEXANDRU VALENTIN |
C.S.S. Tulcea |
46,91 |
ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ |
23-25.03.2018 |
2001 |
CIOC MIRCEA DANIEL |
L.P.S. Craiova |
43,05 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
MELINTE MARIO IONUȚ |
C.S. Viitorul Vaslui |
42,58 |
ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ |
23-25.03.2018 |
2001 |
RADU VALENTIN GEORGE |
CSS 4 București |
39,74 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
PERIE NONI RĂZVAN |
L.P.S. Roman |
36,33 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
|
|
|
49,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ciocan / 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
NICORICI DRAGOȘ IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Roman |
66,53 |
CUPĂ Câmpina |
21.04.2018 |
2001 |
BOJA COSMIN CRISTIAN |
C.S.Viitorul Vaslui |
62,37 |
CUPĂ Câmpina |
21.04.2018 |
2002 |
MEHEȘ CRISTIAN |
C.S. Crișul Oradea |
59,36 |
ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ |
23-25.03.2018 |
2001 |
SAFCA ALEXANDRU VALENTIN |
C.S.S. Tulcea |
46,91 |
ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ |
23-25.03.2018 |
2001 |
CIOC MIRCEA DANIEL |
L.P.S. Craiova |
43,05 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
MELINTE MARIO IONUȚ |
C.S. Viitorul Vaslui |
42,58 |
ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ |
23-25.03.2018 |
2001 |
RADU VALENTIN GEORGE |
CSS 4 București |
39,74 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
16 - 17.06.2018 |
2002 |
PERIE NONI RĂZVAN |
L.P.S. Roman |
36,33 |
Etapă I cadeți |
12 - 13.05.2018 |
2002 |
ENE GEORGE STELIAN |
C.S. Viitorul Vaslui |
35,51 |
ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ |
23-25.03.2018 |
2002 |
MICU NICOLAE |
C.S.Viitorul Vaslui |
32,12 |
ARUNCĂRI IARNĂ |
23-25.03.2018 |
|
|
|
46,45 |
|
|