60 m |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2003 |
MUNTEANU SILVIU DANIEL |
L.P.S Piatra Neamț |
7,21 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
DUICU BENIAMIN |
L.P.S. Iași |
7,21 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2004 |
DOBRESCU MARIO ALEX |
CS Atletic Adjud |
7,29 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
BĂNUȚĂ IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
7,37 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2003 |
PATRICHI ANDREI |
C.S.S. Ploiești |
7,44 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
GHEORGHE PAUL CRISTIAN |
L.P.S. Pitești |
7,45 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIAN |
C.S.M. Buzău |
7,47 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
08.03.2018 |
2003 |
PRUTEANU CONSTANTIN |
L.P.S. Brașov |
7,47 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
PAPAI LEVENTE CSABA |
ACS Torpi Satu Mare |
7,48 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
DINU IONUȚ DANIEL |
Palat copii+CSM București |
7,49 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
|
|
|
7,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2003 |
IONAȘ DUMITRU |
C.S.M. București |
53,52 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
FANDLY MARK DANIEL |
C.N. Oradea |
53,53 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2004 |
DOBRESCU MARIO ALEX |
CS Atletic Adjud |
53,73 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2004 |
DRAGOMIR ALBERTO GABI |
C.S. Olimpia București |
53,85 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
2003 |
GUDI DAVID LAURENȚIU |
C.S.S. Ploiești |
53,85 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
MOISE CĂTĂLIN BENJAMIN |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
54,38 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
PREDESCU CONSTANTIN |
C.S.M.Drobeta Turnu Severin |
54,39 |
Etapa I cadeți |
27-28.01.2018 |
2003 |
CICA TRAIAN COSMIN |
L.P.S. Craiova |
54,47 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2003 |
NEMȚEANU EUSEBIU |
C.S.S.+S.C.M. Bacău |
54,77 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
NICULIȚĂ REMUS ANDREI |
C.S.S. Ploiești |
54,82 |
Etapa I cadeți |
27-28.01.2018 |
|
|
|
54,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2003 |
DINU ALEX GEORGIAN |
LPS+SCM Buzău |
2,03,04 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2003 |
FANDLY MARK DANIEL |
C.N. Oradea |
2,03,83 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
CUREA GABRIEL |
C.S.M. Pitești |
2,05,25 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
BIRGOZ EDUARD CASIAN |
C.S.S. Blaj |
2,07,10 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
IONAȘ DUMITRU |
C.S.M. București |
2,07,66 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
PREDESCU CONSTANTIN |
CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin |
2,08,17 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2003 |
SALOMIA PAUL ANDREI |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
2,08,22 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
TEODORESCU ALEXANDRU |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
2,08,72 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
LAVRO VALENTIN |
CSM Danubius Tulcea |
2,08,72 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2004 |
POP ADELIN DANIEL |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
2,08,81 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
|
|
|
2,06,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2003 |
DINU ALEXANDRU GEORGIAN |
L.P.S. Buzău |
4,21,35 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
LAVRO VALENTIN |
CSM Danubius Tulcea |
4,24,22 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
BIRGOZ EDUARD CRISTIAN |
C.S.S. Blaj |
4,25,35 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
DAN RAUL MANUEL |
C.N. Sp. Cetate Deva |
4,26,17 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
FANDLY MARK DANIEL |
C.N. Oradea |
4,27,47 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
LAVRO VALENTIN |
CSM Danubius Tulcea |
4,28,01 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2003 |
TOMOIOAGĂ SEBASTIAN |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
4,28,59 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2004 |
POP ADELIN DANIEL |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
4,28,76 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2003 |
BRÎUȘOR SEBASTIAN |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
4,30,25 |
Mem. D.MELINTE |
17-18.02.2018 |
2004 |
RUSU MIHĂIȚĂ |
C.S Atletico Slănic |
4,31,90 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
|
|
|
4,27,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2003 |
TOMOIOAGĂ SEBASTIAN |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
9,32,94 |
Etapa I cadeți |
27-28.01.2018 |
2003 |
DAN RAUL MANUEL |
C.N.Sp Cetate Deva |
9,42,97 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2004 |
MUNTEANU ALBERT |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
9,47,07 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
BRÂUȘOR SEBASTIAN RAZVAN |
LPS+CSS Botoșani |
9,52,48 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2004 |
BORDAC IOAN MARIAN |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
9,56,36 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2004 |
RUSU MIHĂIȚĂ |
CS Atletico Slănic |
9,58,28 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
CHIRAN GABRIEL GELU |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
10,03,05 |
Etapa I cadeți |
27-28.01.2018 |
2003 |
PERDEI CONSTANTIN |
CSS Rădăuți |
10,1159 |
Mem. D.MELINTE |
17-18.02.2018 |
2004 |
OROIAN ȘTEFAN ALEX |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
10,19,14 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2004 |
ȚIBULEAC ANDREI |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
10,25,95 |
Mem. D.MELINTE |
17-18.02.2018 |
|
|
|
9,54,61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 mg - 0,91 m |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2003 |
DINU IONUȚ DANIEL |
Palat copii+CSM București |
8,66 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
ȘENDREA ALEXANDRU |
C.S.M Brăila |
8,79 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
ȘENDREA ALEXANDRU |
C.S.M Brăila |
8,86 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT |
C.S.M. Buzău |
8,90 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
08.03.2018 |
2004 |
POPESCU RADU MIRCEA |
L.P.S. Roman |
8,92 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
SĂVULESCU DANIEL |
L.P.S. Brăila |
9,06 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2004 |
TECHIU DARIUS |
L.P.S. Brăila |
9,28 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
BURICEA DENIS ANDREI |
L.P.S. Brăila |
9,39 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2004 |
SIMPETRU LUCIAN IULIAN |
L.P.S. Brăila |
9,54 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
AVRAMESCU IOAN CRISTIAN |
L.P.S. Brăila |
9,65 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
|
|
|
9,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prajina |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2003 |
DOROFTEI RĂZVAN |
C.S.S. 4 București |
3,90 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
IRIMIA DAVID |
CSS 7 Dinamo București |
3,80 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2004 |
BALASZ NORBERT ZSOLTAN |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
3,00 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
|
|
|
3,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
inaltime |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2003 |
SEVERIN MATEI OCTAVIAN |
C.A. Roman |
1,81 |
Mem. D.MELINTE |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
MILITARU MIHAI MATEI |
Atl. Club Iacris București |
1,72 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
PETREA COSMIN ANDREI |
C.S.S. 1 Pjura București |
1,70 |
MUNICIPALE |
10-11.02.2018 |
2003 |
LABANCZ TAMAȘ |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
1,68 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2004 |
POPESCU RADU MIRCEA |
LPS+CA Roman |
1,66 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
08.03.2018 |
2003 |
HENDREA FILP ȘTEFAN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
1,65 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
PETREA COSMIN ANDREI |
C.S.S. 1 Pjura București |
1,65 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
ANDREI NICOLAE VICTOR |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
1,63 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
08.03.2018 |
2004 |
CHIRIACESCU GABRIEL MARIAN |
C.S.M. București |
1,60 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
13-14.01.2018 |
2003 |
NICOARĂ RĂZVAN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
1,60 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
|
|
|
1,67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
lungime |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2004 |
ENACHE ANDREI |
C.S.A. Steaua București |
6,09 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
CUCIUC FILIP |
Atl.Club Iacris București |
6,08 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
CĂPĂȚÎNĂ LEONARD VALENTIN |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
6,01 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
ANDREI NICOLAE VICTOR |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
5,98 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
08.03.2018 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIAN |
C.S.M. Buzău |
5,94 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
DOROFTEI RAZVAN |
C.S.S. 5 București |
5,92 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
DUICU BENIAMIN |
L.P.S. Iași |
5,92 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
PAPAI LEVENTE |
ACS Torpi Târgu Mureș |
5,89 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
RĂDOI GABRIEL OVIDIU |
As. Armada Sud București |
5,69 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
BIRO KEVIN |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureeș |
5,69 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
|
|
|
5,92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
triplusalt |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2003 |
SABĂU HORAȚIU RĂZVAN |
L.P.S.+C.S.U. Oradea |
13,06 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
CĂPĂȚÂNĂ LEONARD VALI |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
12,74 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
ANDREI VICTOR NICOLAE |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
12,28 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
NEMȚEANU EUSEBIU |
C.S.S.+S.C.M. Bacău |
11,97 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
ȘITOIANU OVIDIU ANDREI |
C.N.Sp Cetate Deva |
11,86 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
NEMȚEANU EUSEBIU |
C.S.S.+S.C.M. Bacău |
11,29 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
20-21.01.2018 |
2003 |
TUDOR IONUȚ COSMIN |
L.P.S. Brăila |
10,86 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
BRATU VICTOR ANDREI |
Palat naț copii București |
10,85 |
MUNICIPALE |
10-11.02.2018 |
2003 |
NICA MIHAI ALEXANDRU |
C.S.M. Sfântu Gheorghe |
10,72 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
|
|
|
11,73 |
|
|
greutate - 4Kg |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2003 |
BURLACU CLAUDIU |
C.S.M. Buzău |
16,17 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
ALBU CĂTĂLIN ANDREI |
C.S.S. Buzău |
15,11 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
POPA DIMITRI ROBERT |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
14,40 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT |
C.S.M. Buzău |
13,06 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
08.03.2018 |
2004 |
BOTEZ MARIUS |
C.S.S. Tecuci |
13,04 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2004 |
ADAM GEORGE |
Sc.gen.nr.3 Adjud |
13,02 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
OPREA IONUȚ ALEXANDRU |
L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel |
12,61 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2004 |
POPESCU RADU MIRCEA |
L.P.S. Roman |
12,23 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
08.03.2018 |
2004 |
CHIRCU GEORGIAN ANDREI |
C.S.M. Buzău |
12,11 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
TÂRCOCI MARIO ALIN |
C.S.M. Buzău |
12,10 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
|
|
|
13,38 |
|
|