Top 10 sală 2020 [F.J1-J3]
|
|
60 m.plat |
|
|
|
|
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2001 |
CARACUDA ANDREEA |
CSM Onești |
7.83 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
2 |
2001 |
TOADER BIANCA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
7.90 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2001 |
OLARU CĂTĂLINA GABRIELA |
CS Unirea Focșani |
8.06 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /u23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2001 |
FERENȚ ANDREEA LARISA |
CSS+CSU Reșița |
8.09 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2001 |
BOCA ALEXANDRA ANDREEA |
Lic T.Vuia+CSU Reșița |
8.18 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
6 |
2001 |
PÎRNECI GABRIELA ALEXA |
CSS Târgoviște |
8.84 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /u23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
8.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2002 |
MAEKAWA YOUNA |
CSS Bacău |
7.99 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2002 |
SÂRBU MARIA ANTONIA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
8.02 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2002 |
SCURTU SARA |
CSS Hunedoara |
8.03 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2002 |
DINU ANDREEA ALEXANDRA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
8.07 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2002 |
PREDICĂ DENISA IOANA |
LPS Cțmpulung Muscel |
8.15 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
6 |
2002 |
VASILESCU ALEXANDRA ELE |
LPS Timișoara |
8.26 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
7 |
2002 |
TIBICHI DENISA IOANA |
CSS Hunedoara |
8.34 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2002 |
COTOI ALEXIA |
CSS Focșani |
8.43 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
9 |
2002 |
VASILESCU ALEXANDRA ELE |
LPS Timișoara |
8.44 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
10 |
2002 |
JOINEL JASMINE TEODORA |
CSS+CSM Ploiești |
8.56 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
8.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U20 (2001-2002) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2001 |
CARACUDA ANDREEA |
CSM Onești |
7.83 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
2 |
2001 |
TOADER BIANCA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
7.9 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2002 |
MAEKAWA YOUNA |
CSS Bacău |
7.99 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2002 |
SÂRBU MARIA ANTONIA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
8.02 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2002 |
SCURTU SARA |
CSS Hunedoara |
8.03 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2001 |
OLARU CĂTĂLINA GABRIELA |
CS Unirea Focșani |
8.06 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /u23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
7 |
2002 |
DINU ANDREEA ALEXANDRA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
8.07 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2001 |
FERENȚ ANDREEA LARISA |
CSS+CSU Reșița |
8.09 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
9 |
2002 |
PREDICĂ DENISA IOANA |
LPS Cțmpulung Muscel |
8.15 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
10 |
2001 |
BOCA ALEXANDRA ANDREEA |
Lic T.Vuia+CSU Reșița |
8.18 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
8.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2003 |
MIHALACHE MARIA |
CS Olimpia București |
7.5 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2003 |
BISERICESCU MARIA VALER |
CS Rapid București |
7.65 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2003 |
GRIGOROIU IULIANA DARIA |
CSU+CSS Reșița |
7.72 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2003 |
ALZNER EVA NATALIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
7.94 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
5 |
2003 |
ȘTIRBU IOANA SABINA |
CSM Onești |
8.01 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
6 |
2003 |
SUHAI ANDREEA ȘTEFANIA |
CSS Reșița |
8.01 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
7 |
2003 |
NICU BIANCA SABINA |
LPS Brașov |
8.22 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2003 |
GHIORGHIU DANA SABINA |
LPS Timișoara |
8.23 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
9 |
2003 |
POPA SILVIA ANA |
CSS Reșița |
8.25 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
10 |
2003 |
CIOLACU MARIA CRISTINA |
LPS Iași |
8.29 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
8.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2004 |
CIOCAN REBECA DARIA |
CSM Galați |
7.66 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
2 |
2004 |
PIVNICERU PETRINA |
CSS Huned.+CS Ghelari |
8.00 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2004 |
NICA ALEXANDRA IZOLDA |
CSS Slatina |
8.00 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
4 |
2004 |
BALABAN COSMINA DENISA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
8.17 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
5 |
2004 |
VIAȘU ADRIANA IOANA |
CSM București |
8.23 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
6 |
2004 |
ALKHAZRAJ NADA |
CSM București |
8.46 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
7 |
2004 |
PAPAI BLANKA EVA |
ACS Torpi Satu Mare |
8.54 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
8 |
2004 |
DAAS IOANA IRUNA |
CSS 1 Constanța |
8.62 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
9 |
2004 |
DEMETER HENRIETTE |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
8.65 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
10 |
2004 |
COSTIN CECILIA |
CSM Baia Mare |
8.66 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
8.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U18 (2003-2004) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2003 |
MIHALACHE MARIA |
CS Olimpia București |
7.5 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2003 |
BISERICESCU MARIA VALER |
CS Rapid București |
7.65 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2004 |
CIOCAN REBECA DARIA |
CSM Galați |
7.69 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2003 |
GRIGOROIU IULIANA DARIA |
CSU+CSS Reșița |
7.72 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2003 |
ALZNER EVA NATALIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
7.94 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
6 |
2004 |
PIVNICERU PETRINA |
CSS Huned.+CS Ghelari |
8.00 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
7 |
2004 |
NICA ALEXANDRA IZOLDA |
CSS Slatina |
8.00 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2003 |
ȘTIRBU IOANA SABINA |
CSM Onești |
8.01 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2003 |
SUHAI ANDREEA ȘTEFANIA |
CSS Reșița |
8.05 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /u23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
10 |
2004 |
BALABAN COSMINA DENISA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
8.17 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
7.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2005 |
MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA MEDEEA |
CS.Chimia+CN Râmnicu Vâlcea |
8.04 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
2 |
2005 |
VRÎNCEANU IOANA ADNANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
8.12 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2005 |
PASCU MIRIAM |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
8.13 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
4 |
2005 |
MARINESCU ANDREEA |
LPS Brăila |
8.16 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2005 |
BARBU ALINA VALENTINA |
CS Rapid București |
8.25 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
|
6 |
2005 |
ZEDIU ȘTEFANIA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
8.31 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
7 |
2005 |
COMAN CRISTINA |
LPS Pitești |
8.39 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2005 |
COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA |
CSM Pașcani |
8.41 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2005 |
PLOHOD ANA MARIA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
8.44 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
10 |
2005 |
KUTI DORA ZSOFIA |
CSS Sfântu Gheorghe |
8.47 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
8.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2006 |
MOCANU ANDREEA BIANCA |
LPS Brăila |
7.99 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
2 |
2006 |
POPESCU IOANA |
CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
8.43 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2006 |
CHIPER MARIA ROXANA |
CSM Pașcani |
8.43 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2006 |
BERBECE IUSTINA |
CSM Pașcani |
8.45 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2006 |
DUMITRACHE ADELINA |
CSM Brăila |
8.52 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
6 |
2006 |
GRECU CĂTĂLINA |
LPS Craiova |
8.67 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
7 |
2006 |
PERDUN IONELA |
LPS Vaslui |
8.80 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2006 |
TURCU ANDREEA MIHAELA |
CSM Pitești |
8.85 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2006 |
OBREJA TEODORA |
LPS Piatra Neamț |
8.85 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
10 |
2006 |
DĂSCĂLESCU ELENA |
LPS Piatra Neamț |
8.87 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
8.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 (2005-2006) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2006 |
MOCANU ANDREEA BIANCA |
LPS Brăila |
7.99 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
2 |
2005 |
MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA MEDEEA |
CS.Chimia+CN Râmnicu Vâlcea |
8.04 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2005 |
VRÎNCEANU IOANA ADNANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
8.12 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2005 |
PASCU MIRIAM |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
8.13 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2005 |
MARINESCU ANDREEA |
LPS Brăila |
8.16 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
6 |
2005 |
BARBU ALINA VALENTINA |
CS Rapid București |
8.25 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
|
7 |
2005 |
ZEDIU ȘTEFANIA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
8.31 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2005 |
COMAN CRISTINA |
LPS Pitești |
8.39 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2005 |
COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA |
CSM Pașcani |
8.41 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
10 |
2006 |
POPESCU IOANA |
CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
8.43 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
11 |
2006 |
CHIPER MARIA ROXANA |
CSM Pașcani |
8.43 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
8.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 m.plat JUNIOARE (J1-J2-J3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
Pct W.A. |
1 |
2003 |
MIHALACHE MARIA |
CS Olimpia București |
7.5 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
1052 |
2 |
2003 |
BISERICESCU MARIA VALER |
CS Rapid București |
7.65 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
1004 |
3 |
2004 |
CIOCAN REBECA DARIA |
CSM Galați |
7.69 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
991 |
4 |
2003 |
GRIGOROIU IULIANA DARIA |
CSU+CSS Reșița |
7.72 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
982 |
5 |
2001 |
CARACUDA ANDREEA |
CSM Onești |
7.83 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
947 |
6 |
2001 |
TOADER BIANCA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
7.9 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
926 |
7 |
2003 |
ALZNER EVA NATALIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
7.94 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
914 |
8 |
2002 |
MAEKAWA YOUNA |
CSS Bacău |
7.99 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
899 |
9 |
2006 |
MOCANU ANDREEA BIANCA |
LPS Brăila |
7.99 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
899 |
10 |
2004 |
PIVNICERU PETRINA |
CSS Huned.+CS Ghelari |
8.00 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
896 |
11 |
2004 |
NICA ALEXANDRA IZOLDA |
CSS Slatina |
8.00 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
896 |
|
|
|
|
7.92 |
|
|
946 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m. plat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2001 |
CÎRCIOGEL ADINA |
LPS Brașov |
56.19 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
9/2/2020 |
|
2 |
2001 |
SCROB MARIA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
59.67 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2001 |
TROCAN MARIA |
LPS Tg Jiu+CSU Craiova |
59.80 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2001 |
MATYUS EMMA MARIA |
CSM Baia Mare |
61.61 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2001 |
STAN TEODORA REBECA |
LPS Galați |
61.92 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2001 |
TIMOFEI IZABELA MARIA |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
62.22 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
7 |
2001 |
HOJDA ANDREEA |
LPS Timișoara |
62.87 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2001 |
OLARU CĂTĂLINA |
CS Unirea Focșani |
63.14 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2001 |
MOCIAN ALEXANDRA ANDRA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
64.83 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
10 |
2001 |
VLĂDULESCU IOANA CRISSTINA |
Lic.tehnic Drăgășani |
68.24 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
62.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2002 |
TEUȘAN TABITA |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
59.66 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2002 |
BODNARIUC ANTONIA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Mold |
60.79 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2002 |
SOVAR MARIA ALEXIA |
CS Olimpia București |
61.37 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2002 |
DINU ANDREEA ALEXANDRA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
61.75 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2002 |
DINEA ALEXANDRA BIANCA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
61.96 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /u23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2002 |
COTOI ALEXIA |
CSS Focșani |
62.21 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
7 |
2002 |
CATRINAR BIANCA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Mold |
63.30 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2002 |
POTRA SZANANTA |
LPS Oradea |
63.59 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /u23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
9 |
2002 |
BORISOV TANIA |
LPS +CS Farul Constanța |
63.81 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
10 |
2002 |
OANCEA EMILIA |
CSS Onești |
69.45 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
11 |
2002 |
GHIȚU IOANA |
CSS Onești |
69.74 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
63.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U20 (2001-2002) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2001 |
CÎRCIOGEL ADINA |
LPS Brașov |
56.19 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
9/2/2020 |
|
2 |
2002 |
TEUȘAN TABITA |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
59.66 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2001 |
SCROB MARIA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
59.67 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
4 |
2001 |
TROCAN MARIA |
LPS Tg Jiu+CSU Craiova |
59.80 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2002 |
BODNARIUC ANTONIA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Mold |
60.79 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
6 |
2002 |
SOVAR MARIA ALEXIA |
CS Olimpia București |
61.37 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
7 |
2001 |
MATYUS EMMA MARIA |
CSM Baia Mare |
61.61 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2002 |
DINU ANDREEA ALEXANDRA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
61.75 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2001 |
STAN TEODORA REBECA |
LPS Galați |
61.92 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
10 |
2002 |
DINEA ALEXANDRA BIANCA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
61.96 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /u23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
60.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2003 |
ILINOIU CORINA |
CSS Focșani |
57.77 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
2 |
2003 |
CIUCĂ ANDREEA IULIA |
CSS Triumf București |
58.82 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2003 |
MIHALACHE MARIA |
CS Olimpia București |
58.97 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
4 |
2003 |
GOVOREANU DANA MARIA |
Col.Naț. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
59.22 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2003 |
TĂNASE ANDREEA |
CSS Focșani |
61.16 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /u23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2003 |
TOADER KARINA |
CSS Focșani |
62.14 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /u23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
7 |
2003 |
NEAGU NICOLETA LUCIA |
CS Voluntari+CSM Buc. |
62.17 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2003 |
TÎMBOTĂ ALEXA |
LPS Banatul Timișoara |
62.50 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2003 |
PASCAL DIANA |
CSS Rădăuți |
63.69 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
10 |
2003 |
NICU BIANCA |
LPS Brașov |
64 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
61.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
58.48 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2004 |
ZACH EMMA |
LPS Brașov |
59.4 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
3 |
2004 |
CONSTANTIN ROXANA |
CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța |
59.41 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2004 |
UNGUREANU IARINA |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
60.75 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2004 |
ȘERBAN LORIANA ELENA |
CSM Pitești |
61.05 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA ȚTEFANIA |
CSUCraiova+CSS Drobeta |
61.24 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
7 |
2004 |
BRECICA HANNI MARGARETA |
CSS Caransebeș |
61.25 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
8 |
2004 |
PAVEL ANTONIA FABIANA |
CS Ghelari+SC |
62.08 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
9 |
2004 |
GAROAFA IOANA |
LPS Vaslui |
62.13 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
10 |
2004 |
PARASCHIVESCU ILINCA |
CS Rapid București |
62.30 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
60.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U18 (2003-2004) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2003 |
ILINOIU CORINA |
CSS Focșani |
57.77 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
2 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
58.48 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2003 |
CIUCĂ ANDREEA IULIA |
CSS Triumf București |
58.82 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
4 |
2003 |
MIHALACHE MARIA |
CS Olimpia București |
58.97 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
5 |
2003 |
GOVOREANU DANA MARIA |
Col.Naț. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
59.22 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2004 |
ZACH EMMA |
LPS Brașov |
59.4 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
7 |
2004 |
CONSTANTIN ROXANA |
CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța |
59.41 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2004 |
UNGUREANU IARINA |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
60.75 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2004 |
ȘERBAN LORIANA ELENA |
CSM Pitești |
61.05 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
10 |
2003 |
TĂNASE ANDREEA |
CSS Focșani |
61.16 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /u23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
59.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2005 |
BARBU ALINA VALENTINA |
CS OLIMPIA+CS Rapid |
58.76 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
2 |
2005 |
ZEDIU ȘTEFANIA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
59.03 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
3 |
2005 |
LUDICA DENISA ANTONIA |
CSS Caransebeș |
62.14 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
4 |
2005 |
RISTULESCU ROSSANA CRIST |
CSS Ploiești |
62.59 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2005 |
COMAN CRISTINA ALEXA |
LPS Pitești |
62.76 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
6 |
2005 |
HODINĂ IOANA ALEXIA |
CN Râmnicu Vâlcea |
66.87 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
7 |
2005 |
GHERMAN MIHAELA LORENA |
CSS Ploiești |
66.89 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2005 |
KESLER NAGY HELGA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
67.07 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2005 |
MIELCEA ILINCA |
CS Rapid București |
67.10 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
10 |
2005 |
POPA CARMEN GEORGIANA |
LPS Craiova |
67.69 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
64.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2006 |
DINU ANDREEA NICOLETA |
CS Tirgoviște |
60.47 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
2 |
2006 |
BALINT ȘTEFANIA |
CN Râmnicu Vâlcea |
63.35 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
3 |
2006 |
HATMANU MIRUNA |
LPS Vaslui |
64.20 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
4 |
2006 |
TURCU ANDREEA MIHAELA |
CSM Pitești |
65.33 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2006 |
BĂCANU IOANA ALESIA |
CSM Onești |
66.07 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
6 |
2006 |
FURICA ALEXANDRA ELENA |
CSM Pitești |
67.51 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
7 |
2006 |
BRAGĂU VALENTINA FLORENA |
CSM Drobeta Turnu Sev |
67.65 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2006 |
OLARU LUIZA GEORGIANA |
CSS Focșani |
69.23 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2006 |
ANDREI NINA ȘTEFANIA |
LPS Vaslui |
69.69 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
10 |
2006 |
CHERBELEAȚĂ DIANA MARIA |
CSM București |
71.23 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
66.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 (2005-2006) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2005 |
BARBU ALINA VALENTINA |
CS OLIMPIA+CS Rapid |
58.76 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
2 |
2005 |
ZEDIU ȘTEFANIA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
59.03 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
3 |
2006 |
DINU ANDREEA NICOLETA |
CS Tirgoviște |
60.47 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
4 |
2005 |
LUDICA DENISA ANTONIA |
CSS Caransebeș |
62.14 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2005 |
RISTULESCU ROSSANA CRIST |
CSS Ploiești |
62.59 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
6 |
2005 |
COMAN CRISTINA ALEXA |
LPS Pitești |
62.76 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
7 |
2006 |
BALINT ȘTEFANIA |
CN Râmnicu Vâlcea |
63.35 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
8 |
2006 |
HATMANU MIRUNA |
LPS Vaslui |
64.20 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
9 |
2006 |
TURCU ANDREEA MIHAELA |
CSM Pitești |
65.33 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
10 |
2006 |
BĂCANU IOANA ALESIA |
CSM Onești |
66.07 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
62.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m plat JUNIOARE (J1-J2-J3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
Pct W.A. |
1 |
2001 |
CÎRCIOGEL ADINA |
LPS Brașov |
56.19 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
9/2/2020 |
1004 |
2 |
2003 |
ILINOIU CORINA |
CSS Focșani |
57.77 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
948 |
3 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
58.48 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
923 |
4 |
2005 |
BARBU ALINA VALENTINA |
CS OLIMPIA+CS Rapid |
58.76 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
913 |
5 |
2003 |
CIUCĂ ANDREEA IULIA |
CSS Triumf București |
58.82 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
911 |
6 |
2003 |
MIHALACHE MARIA |
CS Olimpia București |
58.97 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
906 |
7 |
2005 |
ZEDIU ȘTEFANIA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
59.03 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
904 |
8 |
2003 |
GOVOREANU DANA MARIA |
Col.Naț. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
59.22 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
898 |
9 |
2004 |
ZACH EMMA |
LPS Brașov |
59.4 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
892 |
10 |
2004 |
CONSTANTIN ROXANA |
CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța |
59.41 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
891 |
|
|
|
|
58.60 |
|
|
919 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2001 |
TROCAN MARIA |
LPS Tg Jiu+CSU Craiova |
2:15.83 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON COSMINA |
LPS Iași |
2:20.13 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2001 |
PODARIU BIANCA VASILICA |
LPS+CSS Botoșani |
2:22.66 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2001 |
ARIEȘAN DIANA LORENA |
LPS Bistrița |
2:24.04 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2001 |
AVRĂMUȚ MĂLINA VASILICA |
LPS Alba Iulia |
2:30.00 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2001 |
VÎRLAN DIANA IONELA |
LPS Vaslui |
2:31.84 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
7 |
2001 |
MATYUS EMMA MARIA |
CSM Baia Mare |
2.32.19 |
FINALĂ U20 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2003 |
SFARGHIU TALIDA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Moldov |
2:13.74 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
2 |
2003 |
NEAȚĂ ANDREEA NICOLETA |
CSS Triumf București |
2:21.90 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2003 |
PASCAL DIANA |
CSS Rădăuți |
2:25.49 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
4 |
2003 |
BELDEAN ANAMARIA |
LPS Bistrița |
2:29.83 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2003 |
SOLOMON LORE3DANA |
LPS Iași |
02:31.6 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU CORNELIA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
2:33.73 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
7 |
2003 |
OLTEANU ALEXANDRA GABI |
CSM Pitești |
2:35.21 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /u23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2003 |
BANCIU ALEXANDRA |
CSS Focșani |
2:36.03 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
9 |
2003 |
ALZNER EVA NATALIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
2:40.34 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
10 |
2003 |
BOICIUC COSMINA EMILIA |
LPS Suceava |
2:40.18 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U20 (2001-2002) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2002 |
BODNARIUC ANTONIA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Mold |
2:12.72 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /u23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2001 |
TROCAN MARIA |
LPS Tg Jiu+CSU Craiova |
2:15.83 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2002 |
TEUȘAN TABITA |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
2:17.95 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2002 |
CATRINAR BIANCA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Mold |
2:19.49 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON COSMINA |
LPS Iași |
2:20.13 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2001 |
PODARIU BIANCA VASILICA |
LPS+CSS Botoșani |
2:22.66 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
7 |
2001 |
ARIEȘAN DIANA LORENA |
LPS Bistrița |
2:24.04 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2002 |
PANDELE ANDA ANAMARIA |
CSM Pitești |
2:27.44 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /u23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
9 |
2002 |
GĂTEJ GEORGIANA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Mold |
2:27.90 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
10 |
2001 |
AVRĂMUȚ MĂLINA VASILICA |
LPS Alba Iulia |
2:30.00 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2003 |
SFARGHIU TALIDA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Moldov |
2:13.74 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
2 |
2003 |
NEAȚĂ ANDREEA NICOLETA |
CSS Triumf București |
2:21.90 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2003 |
PASCAL DIANA |
CSS Rădăuți |
2:25.49 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
4 |
2003 |
BELDEAN ANAMARIA |
LPS Bistrița |
2:29.83 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2003 |
SOLOMON LORE3DANA |
LPS Iași |
02:31.6 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU CORNELIA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
2:33.73 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
7 |
2003 |
OLTEANU ALEXANDRA GABI |
CSM Pitești |
2:35.21 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /u23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2003 |
BANCIU ALEXANDRA |
CSS Focșani |
2:36.03 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
9 |
2003 |
ALZNER EVA NATALIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
2:40.34 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
10 |
2003 |
BOICIUC COSMINA EMILIA |
LPS Suceava |
2:40.18 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA ȘTEF |
CSU Craiova+CSS Drobeta |
2:12.28 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
2 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA FLORINA |
CSS Mediaș |
2:15.19 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
3 |
2004 |
BLAGA MIHAELA MARIA |
CSS Blaj |
2:19.69 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2004 |
PARASCHIVESCU ILINCA |
CS Rapid București |
2:24.04 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2004 |
BRECICA HANNI MARGARETA |
CSS Caransebeș |
2:25.06 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
6 |
2004 |
BOBOC CASIANA SIMONA |
LPS Piatra Neamț |
02:25.7 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
7 |
2004 |
ȘERBAN LORIANA ELENA |
CSM Pitești |
2:27.74 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2004 |
FURICA ADRIANA MĂDĂ LINA |
CSM Pitești |
2.27.77 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /u23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
9 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
2:29.21 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
10 |
2004 |
GAROFA IOANA |
LPS Vaslui |
2:30.02 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U18 (2003-2004) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA ȘTEF |
CSU Craiova+CSS Drobeta |
2:12.28 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
2 |
2003 |
SFARGHIU TALIDA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Moldov |
2:13.74 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
3 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA FLORINA |
CSS Mediaș |
2:15.19 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
4 |
2004 |
BLAGA MIHAELA MARIA |
CSS Blaj |
2:19.69 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2003 |
NEAȚĂ ANDREEA NICOLETA |
CSS Triumf București |
2:21.90 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2004 |
PARASCHIVESCU ILINCA |
CS Rapid București |
2:24.04 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
7 |
2004 |
BRECICA HANNI MARGARETA |
CSS Caransebeș |
2:25.06 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
8 |
2003 |
PASCAL DIANA |
CSS Rădăuți |
2:25.49 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
9 |
2004 |
BOBOC CASIANA SIMONA |
LPS Piatra Neamț |
02:25.7 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
10 |
2004 |
ȘERBAN LORIANA ELENA |
CSM Pitești |
2:27.74 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2005 |
COSTIUC CLAUDIA |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
2:19.23 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
2 |
2005 |
VASILE RUT CRISTINA |
CSM Sfântul Gheorghe |
2.20.00 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2005 |
STOICA MARIA BIANCA |
CS Atletico Slănic Prahova |
2:24.89 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2005 |
URECHE LARISA MARIA |
CSM Bistrița |
2:25.53 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2005 |
LUDICA DENISA ANTONIA |
CSS Caransebeș |
2:27.25 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2005 |
BOGDAN ANDREEA MARIA |
CSS Blaj |
2:29.50 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
7 |
2005 |
BITEA IOANA DARIA |
LPS Timișoara |
2:31.00 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2005 |
POPA CARMEN GEORGIANA |
LPS Craiova |
2:31.10 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
9 |
2005 |
VRÎNCEANU ANA ADNANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
2:33.30 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
10 |
2005 |
COMNAC DIANA ELENA |
CSS Mediaș |
02:33.6 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2006 |
HATMANU ALEXANDRA |
LPS Vaslui |
2:32.96 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
2 |
2006 |
MIRON FRANCESCA |
CSS Bârlad |
2:33.41 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
3 |
2006 |
ANDREI ȘTEFANIA |
LPS Vaslui |
2:33.48 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
4 |
2006 |
BRAGĂU VALENTINA FLOR |
CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin |
2:34.02 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2006 |
RĂDUCA RALUCA MONICA |
CSM Onești+CSS 6 Buc |
2:38.16 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
6 |
2006 |
LUCA RAISA LUIZA |
CSS Călărași |
2:40.52 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
7 |
2006 |
VERDEȘ DIANA |
LPS Oradea |
2:41.23 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2006 |
CIOBANU ROXANA ELENA |
LPS Iași |
2:43.01 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2006 |
ȘTEFANOVICI LĂCRĂMIOARA |
LPS Iași |
2:45.05 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
10 |
2006 |
TALABĂ GEORGIANA |
LPS Iași |
2:45.54 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:38.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 (2005-2006) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2005 |
COSTIUC CLAUDIA |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
2:19.23 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
2 |
2005 |
VASILE RUT CRISTINA |
CSM Sfântul Gheorghe |
2.20.00 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2005 |
STOICA MARIA BIANCA |
CS Atletico Slănic Prahova |
2:24.89 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2005 |
URECHE LARISA MARIA |
CSM Bistrița |
2:25.53 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2005 |
LUDICA DENISA ANTONIA |
CSS Caransebeș |
2:27.25 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2005 |
BOGDAN ANDREEA MARIA |
CSS Blaj |
2:29.50 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
7 |
2005 |
BITEA IOANA DARIA |
LPS Timișoara |
2:31.00 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2005 |
POPA CARMEN GEORGIANA |
LPS Craiova |
2:31.10 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
9 |
2006 |
HATMANU ALEXANDRA |
LPS Vaslui |
2:32.96 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
10 |
2005 |
VRÎNCEANU ANA ADNANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
2:33.30 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m JUNIOARE J1-J2-J3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
Pct W.A. |
1 |
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA ȘTEF |
CSU Craiova+CSS Drobeta |
2:12.28 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
992 |
2 |
2002 |
BODNARIUC ANTONIA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Mold |
2:12.72 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /u23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
985 |
3 |
2003 |
SFARGHIU TALIDA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Moldov |
2:13.74 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
970 |
4 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA FLORINA |
CSS Mediaș |
2:15.19 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
949 |
5 |
2001 |
TROCAN MARIA |
LPS Tg Jiu+CSU Craiova |
2:15.83 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
939 |
6 |
2002 |
TEUȘAN TABITA |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
2:17.95 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
908 |
7 |
2005 |
COSTIUC CLAUDIA |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
2:19.23 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
890 |
8 |
2002 |
CATRINAR BIANCA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Mold |
2:19.49 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
886 |
9 |
2004 |
BLAGA MIHAELA MARIA |
CSS Blaj |
2:19.69 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
883 |
10 |
2005 |
VASILE RUT CRISTINA |
CSM Sfântul Gheorghe |
2.20.00 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
879 |
|
|
|
|
2:16.61 |
|
|
928.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON COSMINA |
LPS Iași |
4:37.67 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2001 |
ARIEȘAN DIANA LORENA |
LPS Bistrița |
4:54.88 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2001 |
PODARIU BIANCA VASILICA |
LPS+CSS Botoșani |
4:57.53 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2001 |
PĂCURARIU NAGY DIANA |
CSS Sfântu Gheorghe |
5:15.22 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2001 |
VÎRLAN DIANA IONELA |
LPS Vaslui |
5:18.94 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
6 |
2001 |
PETRUȚA ADELINA ELENA |
CSS Blaj |
5:35.68 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:03.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2002 |
GĂTEJ GEORGIANA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Mold |
5:00.05 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
2 |
2002 |
CHIVOIU ANDREEA CERASELA |
LPS Târgu Jiu |
5:20.66 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2002 |
IOANI MIHAELA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
5.32.30 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /u23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2002 |
ARTENI TEODORA ADINA |
LPS Vaslui |
5:39.53 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2002 |
MASCHIEVICI ANDREEA |
LPS Suceava |
5:41.28 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
6 |
2002 |
MITRUȚ MARIA ALEXANDRA |
CSM Danubiu Tulcea |
5:45.69 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:35.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U20 (2001-2002) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON COSMINA |
LPS Iași |
4:37.67 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2001 |
ARIEȘAN DIANA LORENA |
LPS Bistrița |
4:54.88 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2001 |
PODARIU BIANCA VASILICA |
LPS+CSS Botoșani |
4:57.53 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2002 |
GĂTEJ GEORGIANA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Mold |
5:00.05 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2001 |
PĂCURARIU NAGY DIANA |
CSS Sfântu Gheorghe |
5:15.22 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
6 |
2001 |
VÎRLAN DIANA IONELA |
LPS Vaslui |
5:18.94 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
7 |
2002 |
CHIVOIU ANDREEA CERASELA |
LPS Târgu Jiu |
5:20.66 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2002 |
IOANI MIHAELA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
5.32.30 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /u23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
9 |
2001 |
PETRUȚA ADELINA ELENA |
CSS Blaj |
5:35.68 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
10 |
2002 |
ARTENI TEODORA ADINA |
LPS Vaslui |
5:39.53 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2003 |
SFARGHIU TALIDA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Moldov |
4:30.57 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
|
2 |
2003 |
SÎRBU MĂDĂLINA ELENA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Moldov |
4:35.74 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2003 |
NEAȚĂ ANDREEA NICOLETA |
CSS Triumf București |
4:58.13 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
4 |
2003 |
OLARU ANA MARIA |
CS Unirea Focșani |
5:02.10 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
5 |
2003 |
BELDEAN ANAMARIA |
LPS Bistrița |
5:07.55 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
6 |
2003 |
BORDEANU NOEMI |
LPS Piatra Neamț |
5:07.80 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
7 |
2003 |
SOLOMON LOREDANA |
LPS Iați |
5:15.27 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2003 |
OBREJAN SILVIA TEODORA |
CSS Mediaș |
5:16.62 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
9 |
2003 |
GHIUȚĂ CLAUDIA |
LPS Suceava |
5:53.13 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:02.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA ȘTEF |
CSU Craiova+CSS Drobeta |
4:38.36 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
2 |
2004 |
BALAUR CRISTINA |
LPS Vaslui |
4:41.54 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA |
CSS Mediaș |
4:44.55 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
4 |
2004 |
BLAGA MIHAELA MARIA |
CSS Blaj |
4:49.24 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2004 |
PREJMEREANU ALEXANDRA |
CSS Sighișoara |
4:53.17 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2004 |
BOBOC SIMONA |
LPS +Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
5:07.87 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
7 |
2004 |
VEINER BIANCA MARIA |
LPS Botoșani |
5:10.65 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2004 |
UNGUREANU ADINA GABRIE |
CSM Pitești |
5:16.11 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2004 |
FURICA ADRIANA MĂDĂLINA |
CSM Pitești |
5:17.02 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
10 |
2004 |
RADU LORENA IONELA |
CSM Pitești |
5:19.74 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:51.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U18 (2003-2004) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2003 |
SFARGHIU TALIDA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Moldov |
4:30.57 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
|
2 |
2003 |
SÎRBU MĂDĂLINA ELENA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Moldov |
4:35.74 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA ȘTEF |
CSU Craiova+CSS Drobeta |
4:38.36 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
4 |
2004 |
BALAUR CRISTINA |
LPS Vaslui |
4:41.54 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA |
CSS Mediaș |
4:44.55 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
6 |
2004 |
BLAGA MIHAELA MARIA |
CSS Blaj |
4:49.24 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
7 |
2004 |
PREJMEREANU ALEXANDRA |
CSS Sighișoara |
4:53.17 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2003 |
NEAȚĂ ANDREEA NICOLETA |
CSS Triumf București |
4:58.13 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2003 |
OLARU ANA MARIA |
CS Unirea Focșani |
5:02.10 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
10 |
2003 |
BELDEAN ANAMARIA |
LPS Bistrița |
5:07.55 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:47.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2005 |
VASILE RUT CRISTINA |
CSM Sfântul Gheorghe |
4:37.25 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2005 |
URECHE LARISA |
CSM Bistrița |
4:56.07 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2005 |
COSTIUC CLAUDIA |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
5:01.36 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2005 |
BLĂNARU MARIA MIRABELLA |
LPS Vaslui |
5:01.65 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
5 |
2005 |
BOGDAN ANDREEA MARIA |
CSS Blaj |
5:03.10 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
6 |
2005 |
CARTAȘ BIANCA |
LPS Iași |
5:29.46 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:02.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2006 |
HUDEA ALEXANDRA |
CSS Mediaș |
4:52.67 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2006 |
STOICA BIANCA |
CS Atletico Slănic Prahova |
4:58.48 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2006 |
DAN VASILENA DIANA |
CSM Bistrița |
5:04.50 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
4 |
2006 |
CHIRICEA ANDRADA |
CSM Bacău |
5:12.24 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2006 |
MIRON FRANCESCA |
CSS Bârlad |
5:12.33 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
6 |
2006 |
MOCODEAN ANAMARIA |
CSM Bistrița |
5:25.16 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
7 |
2006 |
DRĂGOI ADRIANA |
CS Atletico Slănic Prahova |
5:28.94 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2006 |
RUSESCU AURELIA |
LPS Craiova |
5:28.99 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2006 |
VERDEȘ DIANA |
LPS Oradea |
5.30.12 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
10 |
2006 |
LUCAN RAISA ELIZA |
CSS Călărași |
5:32.76 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 (2005-2006) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2005 |
VASILE RUT CRISTINA |
CSM Sfântul Gheorghe |
4:37.25 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2006 |
HUDEA ALEXANDRA |
CSS Mediaș |
4:52.67 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2005 |
URECHE LARISA |
CSM Bistrița |
4:56.07 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
4 |
2005 |
COSTIUC CLAUDIA |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
5:01.36 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2005 |
BLĂNARU MARIA MIRABELLA |
LPS Vaslui |
5:01.65 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
6 |
2005 |
BOGDAN ANDREEA MARIA |
CSS Blaj |
5:03.10 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
7 |
2006 |
CHIRICEA ANDRADA |
CSM Bacău |
5:12.24 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2006 |
MIRON FRANCESCA |
CSS Bârlad |
5:12.33 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
9 |
2006 |
MOCODEAN ANAMARIA |
CSM Bistrița |
5:25.16 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
10 |
2006 |
DRĂGOI ADRIANA |
CS Atletico Slănic Prahova |
5:28.94 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:59.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m JUNIOARE (J1-J2-J3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
Pct W.A. |
1 |
2003 |
SFARGHIU TALIDA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Moldov |
4:30.57 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
990 |
2 |
2003 |
SÎRBU MĂDĂLINA ELENA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Moldov |
4:35.74 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
953 |
3 |
2005 |
VASILE RUT CRISTINA |
CSM Sfântul Gheorghe |
4:37.25 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
942 |
4 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON COSMINA |
LPS Iași |
4:37.67 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
939 |
5 |
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA ȘTEF |
CSU Craiova+CSS Drobeta |
4:38.36 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
934 |
6 |
2004 |
BALAUR CRISTINA |
LPS Vaslui |
4:41.54 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
911 |
7 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA |
CSS Mediaș |
4:44.55 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
890 |
8 |
2004 |
BLAGA MIHAELA MARIA |
CSS Blaj |
4:49.24 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
858 |
9 |
2006 |
HUDEA ALEXANDRA |
CSS Mediaș |
4:52.67 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
834 |
10 |
2004 |
PREJMEREANU ALEXANDRA |
CSS Sighișoara |
4:53.17 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
831 |
|
|
|
|
4:43.58 |
|
|
908.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U20 (2001-2002) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON COSMINA |
LPS Iași |
9:50.55 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2001 |
PĂCURARIU NAGY DIANA |
CSS Sfântu Gheorghe |
10:44.46 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2001 |
APETROAIE BIANCA |
LPS Botoșani |
11:24.90 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2001 |
FOTU ELENA NASTASIA |
CSU Știința București |
11:26.50 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /U23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2002 |
ARTENI TEODORA ADINA |
LPS Vaslui |
12:21.08 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:09.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2003 |
SÎRBU MĂDĂLINA ELENA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Moldov |
9:50.62 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
9/2/2020 |
|
2 |
2003 |
BORDEANU NOEMI |
CS Ceahlăul+LPS Piatra Nț |
10:49.21 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
3 |
2003 |
MOROȘAN ANCA MIRELA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Moldov |
11:03.36 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
4 |
2003 |
OLARU ANA MARIA |
CS Unirea Focșani |
11:10.48 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
5 |
2003 |
OBREJAN SILVIA TEODORA |
CSS Mediaș |
11:15.48 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
10:49.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2004 |
BALAUR CRISTINA |
LPS Vaslui |
10:23.31 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
2 |
2004 |
PREJMEREANU ALEXANDRA |
CSS Sighișoara |
10:49.84 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2004 |
VAINER BIANCA MARIA |
LPS Botoșani |
11:13.10 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2004 |
ONOROAIE ADINA NICOLA |
CSM Bistrișa |
11:53.02 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
5 |
2004 |
VAINER BIANCA MARIA |
LPS Botoșani |
12:41.05 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:24.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U18 (2003-2004) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2003 |
SÎRBU MĂDĂLINA ELENA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Moldov |
9:50.62 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
9/2/2020 |
|
2 |
2004 |
BALAUR CRISTINA |
LPS Vaslui |
10:23.31 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
3 |
2003 |
BORDEANU NOEMI |
CS Ceahlăul+LPS Piatra Nț |
10:49.21 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
4 |
2004 |
PREJMEREANU ALEXANDRA |
CSS Sighișoara |
10:49.84 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2003 |
MOROȘAN ANCA MIRELA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Moldov |
11:03.36 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
6 |
2003 |
OLARU ANA MARIA |
CS Unirea Focșani |
11:10.48 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
7 |
2004 |
VAINER BIANCA MARIA |
LPS Botoșani |
11:13.10 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2003 |
OBREJAN SILVIA TEODORA |
CSS Mediaș |
11:15.48 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
9 |
2004 |
ONOROAIE ADINA NICOLA |
CSM Bistrișa |
11:53.02 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
10 |
2004 |
VAINER BIANCA MARIA |
LPS Botoșani |
12:41.05 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:06.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2005 |
VASILE RUT CRISTINA |
CSM Sfântul Gheorghe |
9:59.29 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
2 |
2005 |
ARSIN VALENTINA LORENA |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
10:41.32 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2005 |
BLĂNARU MARIA MIRABELLA |
LPS Vaslui |
11:01.69 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
4 |
2005 |
BOGDAN ANDREEA MARIA |
CSS Blaj |
11:23.22 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2005 |
CARTAȘ BIANCA |
LPS Iași |
12:44.40 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:09.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2006 |
HUDEA ALEXANDRA MARIA |
CSS Mediaș |
10:38.85 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2006 |
DAN VASILENA DIANA |
CSM Bistrița |
10:49.86 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2006 |
MOCODEAN ANAMARIA |
CSM Bistrița |
11:39.46 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:02.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 (2005-2006) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2005 |
VASILE RUT CRISTINA |
CSM Sfântul Gheorghe |
9:59.29 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
2 |
2006 |
HUDEA ALEXANDRA MARIA |
CSS Mediaș |
10:38.85 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2005 |
ARSIN VALENTINA LORENA |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
10:41.32 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
4 |
2005 |
BLĂNARU MARIA MIRABELLA |
LPS Vaslui |
11:01.69 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2005 |
BOGDAN ANDREEA MARIA |
CSS Blaj |
11:23.22 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2006 |
MOCODEAN ANAMARIA |
CSM Bistrița |
11:39.46 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
7 |
2005 |
CARTAȘ BIANCA |
LPS Iași |
12:44.40 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:06.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m JUNIOARE (J1-J2-J3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
Pct W.A. |
1 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON COSMINA |
LPS Iași |
9:50.55 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
962 |
2 |
2003 |
SÎRBU MĂDĂLINA ELENA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Moldov |
9:50.62 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
9/2/2020 |
961 |
3 |
2005 |
VASILE RUT CRISTINA |
CSM Sfântul Gheorghe |
9:59.29 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
934 |
4 |
2004 |
BALAUR CRISTINA |
LPS Vaslui |
10:23.31 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
861 |
5 |
2006 |
HUDEA ALEXANDRA MARIA |
CSS Mediaș |
10:38.85 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
815 |
6 |
2005 |
ARSIN VALENTINA LORENA |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
10:41.32 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
808 |
7 |
2001 |
PĂCURARIU NAGY DIANA |
CSS Sfântu Gheorghe |
10:44.46 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
799 |
8 |
2003 |
BORDEANU NOEMI |
CS Ceahlăul+LPS Piatra Nț |
10:49.21 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
785 |
9 |
2004 |
PREJMEREANU ALEXANDRA |
CSS Sighișoara |
10:49.84 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
783 |
10 |
2005 |
BLĂNARU MARIA MIRABELLA |
LPS Vaslui |
11:01.69 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
10:28:.92 |
|
|
845.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 m. g. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U20 [0,84] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2003 |
GRIGOROIU IULIA |
CSU+CSS Reșița |
8.73 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2001 |
TOADER BIANCA ELENA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
8.88 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2003 |
COLIBĂȘANU IOANA |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
8.93 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2004 |
BALABAN COSMINA DENISA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
8.94 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2002 |
MAEKAWA YOUNA |
CSM Bacău |
9.03 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2001 |
OLARU CĂTĂLINA GABR |
CS Unirea Focșani |
9.25 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
7 |
2003 |
LAZĂR REKA |
CSS Odorheiul secuiesc |
9.37 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2002 |
DINU ANDREEA ALEX |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
9.56 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2003 |
TĂTARU MARIA LORENA |
CSS Bacău |
9.56 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
10 |
2004 |
LUPESCU DENISA |
CS Rapid București |
9.58 |
FINALĂ U20 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
9.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U18 [0,76] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2003 |
GRIGOROIU IULIA |
CSU+CSS Reșița |
8.63 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
2 |
2004 |
BALABAN COSMINA DENISA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
8.86 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2003 |
GOVOREANU DANA MARIA |
Col.Naț. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
8.89 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
4 |
2004 |
VERMAN RAMONA ELENA |
SCM Bacău |
9.06 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
5 |
2003 |
POPA SILVIA ANA |
CSS Reșița |
9.15 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
6 |
2004 |
UNGUREANU IARINA |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
9.24 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
7 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
9.26 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
8 |
2004 |
RADU IOANA ANDREEA |
CSS 1 Pajura București |
9.43 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
9 |
2004 |
FLOAREȘ LISETE ELENA |
CS Rapid București |
9.45 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
10 |
2003 |
LAZĂR REKA |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
9.45 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
9.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 [0,76] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2006 |
MOCANU ANDREEA BIANCA |
LPS Brăila |
8.98 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
2 |
2006 |
RĂDUCA RALUCA MONICA |
CSM Onești+CSS 6 Buc |
9.19 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
3 |
2005 |
COMAN CRISTINA ALEXA |
LPS Pitești |
9.27 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
4 |
2006 |
FLOAREȘ ELENA |
CS Rapid București |
9.36 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2005 |
KUTI DORA ZSOFIA |
CSS Sfântu Gheorghe |
9.59 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2006 |
DUMITRACHE ADELINA |
CSM Brăila |
9.44 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
7 |
2006 |
BĂCANU IOANA ALESIA |
CSM Onești |
9.60 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2005 |
COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA |
CSM Pașcani |
9.63 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
9 |
2005 |
MARINESCU ANDREEA |
LPS Brăila |
9.67 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
10 |
2006 |
BERBECE IUSTINA |
CSM Pașcani |
9.68 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
9.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Săritură cu prăjina |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Săritura cu prăjina JUNIOARE J1-J2-J3 |
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
Pct W.A. |
1 |
2005 |
NECOARĂ VALENTINA IULIA |
CSS 3 Steaua București |
3.40 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
777 |
2 |
2004 |
CĂLIN ELENA |
CSS 5 Buc+CSM Craiova |
3.00 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
657 |
3 |
2002 |
DRĂGHICI IASMINE ALEXA |
CSS 6 București |
2.80 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
597 |
4 |
2005 |
ENICOV ELENA CRISTINA |
CSM București |
2.40 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
479 |
5 |
2006 |
ION ROXANA DANIELA |
CSS 6 București |
2.40 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
479 |
|
|
|
|
2.80 |
|
|
597.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Săritură în înălțime |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2001 |
MATYUS EMMA MARIA |
CSM Baia Mare |
1.48 |
FINALĂ U20 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
2 |
2001 |
DIAC CARMEN IIOANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
1.48 |
FINALĂ U20 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
1.51 |
FINALĂ U20 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
2 |
2002 |
ȘTEFAN MIRELA IOANA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
1.39 |
FINALĂ U20 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
3 |
2002 |
AGACHE ALEXANDRA |
LPS Suceava |
1.35 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U20 (2001-2002) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
1.51 |
FINALĂ U20 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
2 |
2001 |
MATYUS EMMA MARIA |
CSM Baia Mare |
1.48 |
FINALĂ U20 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
3 |
2001 |
DIAC CARMEN IIOANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
1.48 |
FINALĂ U20 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
4 |
2002 |
ȘTEFAN MIRELA IOANA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
1.39 |
FINALĂ U20 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
5 |
2002 |
AGACHE ALEXANDRA |
LPS Suceava |
1.35 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2003 |
RENGLE ALESIA |
CN M.Eminescu Oradea |
1.76 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2003 |
APOSTOL FEDERICA |
CSM Bacău |
1.76 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
3 |
2003 |
DIDULESCU ELENA |
CS Rapid București |
1.7 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2003 |
ALZNER EVA NATALIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
1.60 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
5 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU CORNELIA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
1.54 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2004 |
ENACHE ELISA XSANDRA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
1.60 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
2 |
2004 |
RADU IOANA ANDREEA |
CSS 1 Pajura București |
1.59 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
1.57 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
4 |
2004 |
LUPESCU DENISA |
CS Rapid București |
1.54 |
FINALĂ U20 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
5 |
2004 |
MARDAR ANA MARIA |
CSM București |
1.48 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
6 |
2004 |
FLOAREȘ LISETE ELENA |
CS Rapid București |
1.48 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
7 |
2004 |
TIȚOIU ALEXANDRA |
CSM București |
1.25 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2004 |
FERNOLEND ANA MARIA |
CSS 7 Dinamo București |
1.15 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U18 (2003-2004) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2003 |
RENGLE ALESIA |
CN M.Eminescu Oradea |
1.76 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2003 |
APOSTOL FEDERICA |
CSM Bacău |
1.76 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
3 |
2003 |
DIDULESCU ELENA |
CS Rapid București |
1.7 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2003 |
ALZNER EVA NATALIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
1.60 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
5 |
2004 |
RADU IOANA ANDREEA |
CSS 1 Pajura București |
1.59 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
1.57 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
7 |
2004 |
LUPESCU DENISA |
CS Rapid București |
1.54 |
FINALĂ U20 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
8 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU CORNELIA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
1.54 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
9 |
2004 |
MARDAR ANA MARIA |
CSM București |
1.48 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
10 |
2004 |
FLOAREȘ LISETE ELENA |
CS Rapid București |
1.48 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2005 |
COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA |
CSM Pașcani |
1.55 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
2 |
2005 |
CURA ROXANA MARIA |
L.Teoretic Carei |
1.49 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
3 |
2005 |
TĂBĂCARU IOANA ANDR |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
1.46 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
4 |
2005 |
LICHI IOANA DENISA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
1.46 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
5 |
2005 |
VRÎNCEANU ANA ADNANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
1.40 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
6 |
2005 |
FULGERESCU IZABELA |
CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
1.31 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
7 |
2005 |
NEAGU CRISTINA ANDREEA |
CSM București |
1.22 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2006 |
TOMA MONIA ALEXA |
CSA Steaua București |
1.60 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
2 |
2006 |
BÎZGAN ANASTASIA |
CSS 5 București |
1.59 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
3 |
2006 |
STAN DENISA ANDREEA |
CSS Bacău |
1.45 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2006 |
FLOAREȘ LISETE ELENA |
CS Rapid București |
1.40 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2006 |
GAVRILĂ ANA STELIANA |
AC Iacris București |
1.40 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
6 |
2006 |
BERBECE IUSTINA |
CSM Pașcani |
1.37 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
7 |
2006 |
CONSTANTINESCU MARIA |
CSM București |
1.35 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2006 |
RĂDUCA RALUCA MONICA |
CSM Onești+CSS 6 Buc |
1.34 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
9 |
2006 |
CHIȚU DARIA MARIA |
CSS 7 Dinamo București |
1.31 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
10 |
2006 |
POPA MARA |
CSM București |
1.25 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 (2005-2006) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2006 |
TOMA MONIA ALEXA |
CSA Steaua București |
1.60 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
2 |
2006 |
BÎZGAN ANASTASIA |
CSS 5 București |
1.59 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
3 |
2005 |
COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA |
CSM Pașcani |
1.55 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
4 |
2005 |
CURA ROXANA MARIA |
L.Teoretic Carei |
1.49 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
5 |
2005 |
TĂBĂCARU IOANA ANDR |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
1.46 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
6 |
2005 |
LICHI IOANA DENISA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
1.46 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
7 |
2006 |
STAN DENISA ANDREEA |
CSS Bacău |
1.45 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2006 |
FLOAREȘ LISETE ELENA |
CS Rapid București |
1.40 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2006 |
GAVRILĂ ANA STELIANA |
AC Iacris București |
1.40 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
10 |
2005 |
VRÎNCEANU ANA ADNANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
1.40 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Săritura în înălțime JUNIOARE J1-J2-J3 |
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
Pct W.A. |
1 |
2003 |
RENGLE ALESIA |
CN M.Eminescu Oradea |
1.76 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
984 |
2 |
2003 |
APOSTOL FEDERICA |
CSM Bacău |
1.76 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
984 |
3 |
2003 |
DIDULESCU ELENA |
CS Rapid București |
1.70 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
926 |
4 |
2003 |
ALZNER EVA NATALIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
1.60 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
830 |
5 |
2006 |
TOMA MONIA ALEXA |
CSA Steaua București |
1.60 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
830 |
6 |
2006 |
BÎZGAN ANASTASIA |
CSS 5 București |
1.59 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
820 |
7 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
1.57 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
801 |
8 |
2005 |
COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA |
CSM Pașcani |
1.55 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
782 |
9 |
2004 |
LUPESCU DENISA |
CS Rapid București |
1.54 |
FINALĂ U20 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
773 |
10 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU CORNELIA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
1.54 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
773 |
|
|
|
|
1.62 |
|
|
850.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Săritură în lungime |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2001 |
FERENȚ ANDREEA LARISA |
CSS+CSU Rețița |
5.61 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2001 |
SZIGYARTO NIKOLETT |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
4.78 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2002 |
TIMU GEORGIANA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
5.57 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2002 |
VÎRDOL ALEXANDRA |
CSS Alexandria |
5.57 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /U23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
LPS Câmpulung |Muscel |
4.99 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2002 |
AGACHE ALEXANDRA |
LPS Suceava |
4.67 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U20 (2001-2002) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2001 |
FERENȚ ANDREEA LARISA |
CSS+CSU Rețița |
5.61 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2002 |
TIMU GEORGIANA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
5.57 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2002 |
VÎRDOL ALEXANDRA |
CSS Alexandria |
5.57 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /U23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
LPS Câmpulung |Muscel |
4.99 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2001 |
SZIGYARTO NIKOLETT |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
4.78 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2002 |
AGACHE ALEXANDRA |
LPS Suceava |
4.67 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2003 |
ȘTIRBU IOANA SABINA |
CSM Onești |
5.96 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
9/2/2020 |
|
2 |
2003 |
BARIZI ANA MARIA OLGA |
Palat copii+CSM București |
5.41 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
3 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU CORNELIA |
SCM Bacău |
5.30 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
4 |
2003 |
ALZNER EVA NATALIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
5.29 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
5 |
2003 |
BRINDAȘ COSMINA LARISA |
LPS+CSU Oradea |
5.08 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
6 |
2003 |
MIHUȚ EMILLY GEORGIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
5.08 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
7 |
2003 |
TOFALVI AGNES |
LPS Cetate Deva |
4.72 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2003 |
DOBRE ADELINA |
LPS Constanța |
4.54 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2003 |
GAVRILĂ CARINA MARIA |
CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
4.52 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2004 |
LUPESCU DENISA |
CS Rapid București |
5.57 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
2 |
2004 |
RADU IOANA ANDREEA |
CSS 1 Pajura București |
5.54 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2004 |
DOSSEY JENNIFER |
CSA Steaua București |
5.25 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
4 |
2004 |
MARDAR ANA MARIA |
CSM București |
5.2 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
5 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
5.05 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /U23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2004 |
URSU DARIA IOANA |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
4.94 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
7 |
2004 |
ALKAHAZRAJ NADA |
CSM București |
4.91 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
8 |
2004 |
ENACHE ELIZA XANDRA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
4.79 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2004 |
BURILEANU DELIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
4.68 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
10 |
2004 |
TIȚOIU ALEXANDRA |
CSM București |
4.66 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U18 (2003-2004) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2003 |
ȘTIRBU IOANA SABINA |
CSM Onești |
5.96 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
9/2/2020 |
|
2 |
2004 |
LUPESCU DENISA |
CS Rapid București |
5.57 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2004 |
RADU IOANA ANDREEA |
CSS 1 Pajura București |
5.54 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2003 |
BARIZI ANA MARIA OLGA |
Palat copii+CSM București |
5.41 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
5 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU CORNELIA |
SCM Bacău |
5.30 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
6 |
2003 |
ALZNER EVA NATALIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
5.29 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
7 |
2004 |
DOSSEY JENNIFER |
CSA Steaua București |
5.25 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2004 |
MARDAR ANA MARIA |
CSM București |
5.2 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
9 |
2003 |
BRINDAȘ COSMINA LARISA |
LPS+CSU Oradea |
5.08 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
10 |
2003 |
MIHUȚ EMILLY GEORGIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
5.08 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2005 |
PASCU MIRIAM |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
5.4 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
2 |
2005 |
VRÎNCEANU ANA ADNANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
5.30 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
3 |
2005 |
MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA MEDEEA |
CS.Chimia+CN Râmn Vâlcea |
5.28 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
4 |
2005 |
PANTEA GRAȚIELA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
4.96 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2005 |
TĂBĂCARU IOANA ANDR |
LPS Cțmpulung Muscel |
4.96 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
6 |
2005 |
CADAR SARA MARIA |
LPS Oradea |
4.91 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
7 |
2005 |
NEAGU CRISTINA ANDR |
CSM București |
4.78 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2005 |
CONSTANTIN MIHAELA |
LPS Pitești |
4.76 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
9 |
2005 |
DINIȚĂ ELENA GABRIELA |
CSM București |
4.73 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
10 |
2005 |
CURA ROXANA MARIA |
L.Teoretic Carei |
4.61 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
4.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2006 |
RĂDUCA RALUCA MONICA |
CSM Onești+CSS 6 Buc |
5.31 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
2 |
2006 |
BULAVSKA MARIA |
CSS 4 București |
5.1 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2006 |
JARCU RALUCA MARIA |
CS Olimpia București |
5.05 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
|
4 |
2006 |
SPÎNU CRISTINA ȘTEFANIA |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
4.95 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2006 |
BERBECE IUSTINA |
CSM Pașcani |
4.92 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
6 |
2006 |
BĂCANU ADINA |
LPS Craiova |
4.85 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
7 |
2006 |
RADU DIANA NICOLETA |
CSS Călărași |
4.69 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2006 |
MELINTE IULIA MARIA |
CSS 4 București |
4.66 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2006 |
GAVRILĂ ANA STELIANA |
AC Iacris București |
4.52 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
10 |
2006 |
CONSTANTINESCU MARIA |
CSM București |
4.44 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
4.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 (2005-2006) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2005 |
PASCU MIRIAM |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
5.4 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
2 |
2006 |
RĂDUCA RALUCA MONICA |
CSM Onești+CSS 6 Buc |
5.31 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
3 |
2005 |
VRÎNCEANU ANA ADNANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
5.30 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
4 |
2005 |
MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA MEDEEA |
CS.Chimia+CN Râmn Vâlcea |
5.28 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
5 |
2006 |
BULAVSKA MARIA |
CSS 4 București |
5.1 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2006 |
JARCU RALUCA MARIA |
CS Olimpia București |
5.05 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
|
7 |
2005 |
PANTEA GRAȚIELA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
4.96 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2005 |
TĂBĂCARU IOANA ANDR |
LPS Cțmpulung Muscel |
4.96 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
9 |
2006 |
SPÎNU CRISTINA ȘTEFANIA |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
4.95 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
|
10 |
2006 |
BERBECE IUSTINA |
CSM Pașcani |
4.92 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Săritura în lungime JUNIOARE J1-J2-J3 |
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
Pct W.A. |
1 |
2003 |
ȘTIRBU IOANA SABINA |
CSM Onești |
5.96 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
9/2/2020 |
990 |
2 |
2001 |
FERENȚ ANDREEA LARISA |
CSS+CSU Rețița |
5.61 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
914 |
3 |
2004 |
LUPESCU DENISA |
CS Rapid București |
5.57 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
906 |
4 |
2002 |
TIMU GEORGIANA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
5.57 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
906 |
5 |
2002 |
VÎRDOL ALEXANDRA |
CSS Alexandria |
5.57 |
Et. II C.N. Sen /U23 |
31-01.02.2020 |
906 |
6 |
2004 |
LUPESCU DENISA |
CS Rapid București |
5.57 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
906 |
7 |
2004 |
RADU IOANA ANDREEA |
CSS 1 Pajura București |
5.54 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
899 |
8 |
2003 |
BARIZI ANA MARIA OLGA |
Palat copii+CSM București |
5.41 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
871 |
9 |
2005 |
PASCU MIRIAM |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
5.4 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
869 |
10 |
2006 |
RĂDUCA RALUCA MONICA |
CSM Onești+CSS 6 Buc |
5.31 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
5.55 |
|
|
901.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triplusalt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2002 |
TIMU GEORGIANA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
12.60 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2003 |
COLIBĂȘANU IOANA EMI |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
12.62 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2003 |
DOSPIN ALEXIA |
CSM Bacău |
12.54 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU CORNELIA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
11.83 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2003 |
STANCU CRISTINA |
CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța |
11.81 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
5 |
2003 |
BARIZI ANA MARIA OLGA |
CSM București |
11.58 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2003 |
TEUT THEODORA |
LPS Târgu Mureș |
10.66 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
7 |
2003 |
GAVRILĂ CARINA MARIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
10.19 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
8 |
2003 |
DOBRE ADELINA |
LPS Constanța |
9.88 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2004 |
LUPESCU DIANA NARCISA |
CS Rapid București |
12.13 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
2 |
2004 |
DOSSEY JENNIFER |
CSA Steaua București |
11.9 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
3 |
2004 |
URSU DARIA IOANA |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
10.85 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
4 |
2004 |
MARIS MARTA FLORINA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
10.61 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
5 |
2004 |
TELEAN DALIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
10.50 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
6 |
2004 |
BARTA GEORGIANA CĂTĂ |
LPS Cetate Deva |
10.30 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
7 |
2004 |
BURILEANU DELIIA ANAM |
LPS Cetate Deva |
10.25 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
10.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U18 (2003-2004) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2003 |
COLIBĂȘANU IOANA EMI |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
12.62 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2003 |
DOSPIN ALEXIA |
CSM Bacău |
12.54 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2004 |
LUPESCU DIANA NARCISA |
CS Rapid București |
12.13 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
4 |
2004 |
DOSSEY JENNIFER |
CSA Steaua București |
11.90 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
5 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU CORNELIA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
11.83 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2003 |
STANCU CRISTINA |
CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța |
11.81 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
7 |
2003 |
BARIZI ANA MARIA OLGA |
CSM București |
11.58 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2004 |
URSU DARIA IOANA |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
10.85 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2004 |
MARIS MARTA FLORINA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
10.61 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
10 |
2003 |
TEUT THEODORA |
LPS Târgu Mureș |
10.66 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2005 |
VRÎNCEANU IOANA |
SCM Bacău |
11.54 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
2 |
2005 |
PANTEA GRAȚIELA MARIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
11.36 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2005 |
DINIȚĂ ELENA GABRIELA |
CSM București |
10.7 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
4 |
2005 |
LICHI IOANA DENISA |
CSS Bacău |
10.63 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2005 |
HAIDĂU ALESIA |
CSS Bacău |
9.59 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2006 |
FLOAREȘ ELENA |
CS Rapid București |
10.83 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
2 |
2006 |
RADU DIANA NICOLETA |
CSS Călărași |
10.62 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2006 |
SÎNZIANU MARIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
10.28 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
4 |
2006 |
FEJER SORINA MIHAELA |
CSS 1 București |
10.20 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2006 |
MAXIMCIUC TANIA ANDR |
CSM Onești |
10.03 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
6 |
2006 |
IGNAT DARIA FLORENA |
CSS 5 București |
9.12 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 (2005-2006) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2005 |
VRÎNCEANU IOANA |
SCM Bacău |
11.54 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
2 |
2005 |
PANTEA GRAȚIELA MARIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
11.36 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2006 |
FLOAREȘ ELENA |
CS Rapid București |
10.83 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
4 |
2005 |
DINIȚĂ ELENA GABRIELA |
CSM București |
10.7 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
5 |
2005 |
LICHI IOANA DENISA |
CSS Bacău |
10.63 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2006 |
RADU DIANA NICOLETA |
CSS Călărași |
10.62 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
7 |
2006 |
SÎNZIANU MARIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
10.28 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
17-18.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2006 |
FEJER SORINA MIHAELA |
CSS 1 București |
10.20 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2006 |
MAXIMCIUC TANIA ANDR |
CSM Onești |
10.03 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
10 |
2005 |
HAIDĂU ALESIA |
CSS Bacău |
9.59 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triplusalt JUNIOARE J1-J2-J3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
Pct W.A. |
1 |
2003 |
COLIBĂȘANU IOANA EMI |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
12.62 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
977 |
2 |
2002 |
TIMU GEORGIANA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
12.60 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
975 |
3 |
2003 |
DOSPIN ALEXIA |
CSM Bacău |
12.54 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
969 |
4 |
2004 |
LUPESCU DIANA NARCISA |
CS Rapid București |
12.13 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
927 |
5 |
2004 |
DOSSEY JENNIFER |
CSA Steaua București |
11.9 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
904 |
6 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU CORNELIA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
11.83 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
897 |
7 |
2003 |
STANCU CRISTINA |
CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța |
11.81 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
895 |
8 |
2003 |
BARIZI ANA MARIA OLGA |
CSM București |
11.58 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
872 |
9 |
2004 |
URSU DARIA IOANA |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
10.85 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
799 |
10 |
2006 |
FLOAREȘ ELENA |
CS Rapid București |
10.83 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
797 |
|
|
|
|
11.86 |
|
|
901.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aruncarea greutății |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U20 [4kg] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2002 |
LUNGU ANDREEA |
CSS Câmpina |
13.12 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
2 |
2004 |
STIRCEANU ALEXANDRA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
12.44 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
3 |
2003 |
MANOLE MĂDĂLINA |
CSS Tulcea |
12.34 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
4 |
2001 |
DELEANU ANDREEA |
LPS Piatra Neamț |
12.34 |
FINALĂ SEN/U23 |
28-29.02.2020 |
|
5 |
2003 |
ANDONE MARIA ALEXA |
LPS Iași |
11.93 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
6 |
2006 |
CIOBANU BIANCA |
LPS Roman |
10.75 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
7 |
2004 |
DERIOIU DENISA MARIA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
10.64 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
8 |
2002 |
ROTARU ANDREEA |
LPS Focșani |
10.11 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
9 |
2002 |
VÂRLAN ECATERINA |
CSM Onești |
9.82 |
FINALĂ U20 |
21-22.02.2020 |
|
10 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
9.12 |
FINALĂ U20 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U18 [3kg] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2004 |
STIRCEANU ALEXANDRA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
14.15 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
2 |
2003 |
ANDONE MARIA ALEXA |
LPS Iași |
13.9 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
3 |
2003 |
MANOLE MĂDĂLINA |
CSS Tulcea |
13.86 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
4 |
2004 |
DERIOIU DENISA MARIA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
12.51 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
10.92 |
FINALĂ U18 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
6 |
2004 |
DAMIAN BIANCA ALEXA |
CSS+CSM Giurgiu |
10.87 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
7 |
2003 |
PARUBA ALISIA |
SCM Bacău |
10.62 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
8 |
2004 |
PANĂ ALEX MARIA |
CSS 5 București |
10.45 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
9 |
2003 |
CRISTEA BUHUȘ ȘTEFANIA |
CSS Bârlad |
10.28 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
10 |
2003 |
GURALIUC ALEXANDRA |
LPS Pitești |
9.89 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 [3kg] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
|
1 |
2005 |
CIOBANU BIANCA |
LPS Roman |
13.8 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
2 |
2006 |
VIȘAN ANA MARIA |
CS Dinamo București |
11.61 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
|
3 |
2005 |
TĂBĂCARU ANDREEA |
LPS Câmulung Muscel |
11.49 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
4 |
2006 |
MARIN GEORGIA |
CS Atletic Adjud |
10.49 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
18-19.01.2020 |
|
5 |
2006 |
CONSTANTIN ELENA SEAT |
CSS Târgoviște |
10.41 |
FINALĂ U18 |
06-07.03.2020 |
|
6 |
2006 |
CHIȚU DARIA MARIA |
CSS 7 Dinamo București |
10.34 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
7 |
2005 |
TĂBĂCARU IOANA ANDR |
LPS Cțmpulung Muscel |
10.26 |
FINALĂ U16 P.C. |
7/2/2020 |
|
8 |
2005 |
TRIFAN IOANA GEORGIA |
CA Roman |
10.02 |
Memorial MELINTE |
15-16.02.2020 |
|
9 |
2006 |
CARASOL VICTORIA |
CSS 7 Dinamo București |
9.83 |
Municipale |
11-12.01.2020 |
|
10 |
2005 |
FULGESCU IZABELA |
CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
9.73 |
Open JUNIORI |
24-25.01.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
10.79 |
|
|
|