Statistici europene sală 2016 [F.J1]

60m
1 7.07 Ewa Swoboda 7/26/1997 POL Toruń 2/12/2016
2 7.27 Chantal Butzek 2/25/1997 GER Wattenscheid 2/21/2016
3 7.33 Imani Lansiquot 12/17/1997 GBR Sheffield 2/13/2016
4 7.36 Keshia Kwadwo 7/10/1999 GER Wattenscheid 2/21/2016
5 7.37 Zaynab Dosso 9/12/1999 ITA Modena 1/9/2016
5 7.37 Hannah Brier 2/3/1998 GBR Cardiff 1/31/2016
7 7.39 Helene Rønningen 9/4/1998 NOR Rud 3/5/2016
8 7.42 Molly Scott 3/30/1999 IRL Athlone 3/12/2016
9 7.43 Estelle Raffai 2/6/1998 FRA Nantes 2/14/2016
10 7.46 Tasa Jiya 9/16/1997 NED Apeldoorn 2/27/2016
21 7.51 Ioana Gheorghe 4/24/1997 ROU Bucureşti 2/20/2016
             
400m
1 53.82 Andrea Miklos 4/17/1999 ROU Istanbul 2/25/2016
2 54.14 Ilaria Verderio 4/22/1998 ITA Padova 2/27/2016
3 54.19 Jenna Bromell 6/15/1997 IRL Athlone 1/31/2016
4 54.45 Hannah Williams 4/23/1998 GBR London 1/30/2016
5 54.47 Zdeňka Seidlová 4/2/1997 CZE Ostrava 2/28/2016
6 54.52 Anastasiya Bryzhina 1/9/1998 UKR Sumy 2/25/2016
7 54.67 Hendrikje Richter 11/23/1997 GER Wattenscheid 2/21/2016
8 54.80 Natalia Kaczmarek 1/17/1998 POL Spała 2/14/2016
9 54.81 Teodoris Steinsdottir 2/12/2000 ISL Reykjavik 2/6/2016
10 54.92 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 2/3/1998 DEN Skive 3/6/2016
             
800m
1 02:03.4 Konstanze Klosterhalfen 2/18/1997 GER Wattenscheid 2/21/2016
2 02:03.9 Marta Zenoni 3/9/1999 ITA Ancona 3/6/2016
3 02:06.6 Erin Wallace 5/18/2000 GBR Glasgow 1/30/2016
4 02:06.7 Tilly Simpson 10/25/2000 GBR Sheffield 1/17/2016
5 02:06.7 Isabelle Boffey 4/13/2000 GBR Sheffield 2/14/2016
6 02:06.7 Charlotte Smith 5/15/1997 GBR Cardiff 2/7/2016
7 02:06.9 Oliwia Pakuła 8/2/1997 POL Spała 1/31/2016
8 02:06.9 Mareen Kalis 5/21/1997 GER Karlsruhe 2/6/2016
9 02:07.4 Alina Ammann 2/16/1998 GER Padova 2/27/2016
10 02:07.4 Carys McAulay 1/18/1998 GBR Sheffield 2/14/2016
16 02:08.4 Diana Elena Bogos 1/25/1999 ROU Bucureşti 3/6/2016
20 02:10.0 Noémi Szűcs 9/16/1997 ROU Bucureşti 2/28/2016
             
1500m
1 04:08.4 Konstanze Klosterhalfen 2/18/1997 GER Karlsruhe 2/6/2016
2 04:16.0 Marta Zenoni 3/9/1999 ITA Padova 1/17/2016
3 04:17.0 Célia Antón 1/23/1997 ESP Sabadell 2/19/2016
4 04:21.1 Dilyana Minkina 1/6/1997 BUL Istanbul 2/27/2016
5 04:21.2 Bobby Clay 5/19/1997 GBR Sheffield 2/21/2016
6 04:24.4 Sylwia Indeka 6/19/1997 POL Spała 2/13/2016
7 04:24.6 Lucía Rodríguez 7/26/1998 ESP Sabadell 2/19/2016
8 04:25.7 Erin Wallace 5/18/2000 GBR Glasgow 1/16/2016
9 04:26.7 Damla Çelik 6/25/1997 TUR Istanbul 2/13/2016
10 04:27.2 Alina Reh 5/23/1997 GER Karlsruhe 1/23/2016
24 04:32.1 Claudia Prisecaru 9/2/1997 ROU Bucureşti 2/20/2016
25 04:32.6 Maria Ifteni 1/21/1997 ROU Bucureşti 2/20/2016
29 04:33.2 Loredana Cimpoieru 1/12/1999 ROU Bucureşti 1/3/2016
             
3000m
1 08:56.4 Konstanze Klosterhalfen 2/18/1997 GER Leipzig 2/28/2016
2 09:00.6 Alina Reh 5/23/1997 GER Leipzig 2/28/2016
3 09:11.4 Bobby Clay 5/19/1997 GBR Sheffield 2/28/2016
4 09:16.2 Célia Antón 1/23/1997 ESP Valencia 2/13/2016
5 09:34.6 Dilyana Minkina 1/6/1997 BUL Dobrich 2/20/2016
6 09:35.4 Fatma Arik 9/10/1997 TUR Istanbul 1/17/2016
7 09:36.1 Erin Wallace 5/18/2000 GBR Glasgow 1/3/2016
8 09:38.0 Gabriela Doroftei 8/23/1998 ROU Bucureşti 2/21/2016
9 09:38.2 Lena Millonig 3/25/1998 AUT Wien 2/6/2016
10 09:39.2 Maria Ifteni 1/21/1997 ROU Bucureşti 2/28/2016
             
60m.g
1 8.18 Elvira Herman 6/19/1997 BLR Mogilyov 2/21/2016
2 8.26 Laura Valette 2/16/1997 FRA Nantes 1/23/2016
3 8.27 Ruslana Rashkovan 3/18/1997 BLR Mogilyov 2/21/2016
4 8.32 Sarah Koutouan 2/4/1998 FRA Nantes 2/13/2016
4 8.32 Klaudia Siciarz 3/15/1998 POL Spała 2/14/2016
6 8.34 Mollie Courtney 7/2/1997 GBR Sheffield 2/14/2016
7 8.38 Ilionis Guillaume 1/13/1998 FRA Nantes 2/13/2016
7 8.38 Strommen Kjerpeset 1/13/1998 NOR Rud 3/6/2016
9 8.39 Elizabeth Morland 3/3/1998 IRL Athlone 2/28/2016
10 8.40 Nika Glojnarič 11/29/2000 SLO Celje 2/20/2016
10 8.40 Desola Oki 7/14/1999 ITA Ancona 3/5/2016
             
Inaltime
1 1.95 Michaela Hrubá 2/21/1998 CZE Praha 2/20/2016
2 1.93 Morgan Lake 5/12/1997 GBR Salamanca 2/20/2016
3 1.89 Yuliya Levchenko 11/28/1997 UKR Kyiv 1/9/2016
3 1.89 Abby Ward 4/19/1999 GBR Cardiff 2/7/2016
5 1.87 Lisa Maihöfer 10/28/1998 GER Hamburg 1/31/2016
5 1.87 Paulina Borys 5/14/1998 POL Spała 2/13/2016
5 1.87 Niamh Emerson 4/22/1999 GBR Salamanca 2/20/2016
5 1.87 Salome Lang 11/18/1997 SUI St. Gallen 2/28/2016
9 1.86 Nawal Meniker 12/9/1997 FRA Padova 2/27/2016
10 1.84 Meike Reimer 10/21/1998 GER Wattenscheid 2/20/2016
             
Lungime
1 6.41 Lisa Maihöfer 10/28/1998 GER Karlsruhe 1/23/2016
2 6.39 Yanis David 12/12/1997 FRA Fayetteville AR 1/29/2016
3 6.31 Abigail Adjei 1/10/1997 GER Wattenscheid 2/21/2016
4 6.30 Milica Gardasevic 9/28/1998 SRB Novi Sad 2/13/2016
5 6.27 Viyaleta Skvartsova 4/15/1998 BLR Minsk 2/27/2016
6 6.24 Hilary Kpatcha 5/5/1998 FRA Padova 2/27/2016
7 6.22 Holly Mills 4/15/2000 GBR Sheffield 2/13/2016
7 6.22 Sophie Weißenberg 9/24/1997 GER Wattenscheid 2/21/2016
9 6.21 Maja Bedrač 9/10/1999 SLO Zagreb 1/23/2016
10 6.18 Beatrice Fiorese 2/9/1997 ITA Ancona 2/6/2016
10 6.18 Kaiza Karlén 12/4/1998 SWE Karlstad 2/6/2016
10 6.18 Emily Wright 7/13/1998 GBR Sheffield 2/13/2016
19 6.07 Georgiana Anitei 3/26/1999 ROU Bucureşti 2/7/2016
27 6.02 Andreea Teodorescu 10/7/1998 ROU Bucureşti 2/14/2016
             
Triplusalt
1 13.50 Yanis David 12/12/1997 FRA Fayetteville AR 2/13/2016
2 13.26 Ilionis Guillaume 1/13/1998 FRA Aubière 1/9/2016
3 13.21 Alexandra Mihai 7/18/1997 ROU Bucureşti 3/5/2016
4 13.20 Diana Zagainova 6/20/1997 LTU Minsk 2/27/2016
5 13.19 Fanny Ernestam 6/4/1998 SWE Sätra 2/6/2016
6 13.18 Georgiana Anitei 3/26/1999 ROU Bucureşti 2/27/2016
7 13.15 Viyaleta Skvartsova 4/15/1998 BLR Minsk 2/27/2016
8 13.08 Saara Hakanen 7/14/1999 FIN Helsinki 3/5/2016
9 13.00 Sophie Weißenberg 9/24/1997 GER Wattenscheid 2/20/2016
10 12.99 Naomi Ogbeta 4/18/1998 GBR Bratislava 1/31/2016
17 12.77 Ioana Manoliu 11/22/1999 ROU Bucureşti 3/5/2016
             
Greutate
1 16.98 Alina Kenzel 8/10/1997 GER Rochlitz 1/31/2016
2 16.45 Sarah Schmidt 7/9/1997 GER Wattenscheid 2/20/2016
3 16.3 Julia Ritter 5/13/1998 GER Sassnitz 2/14/2016
4 16.01 Katharina Maisch 6/12/1997 GER Leipzig 2/27/2016
5 15.92 Sydney Giampietro 1/27/1999 ITA Padova 2/27/2016
6 15.57 Anika Nehls 4/15/1997 GER Rochlitz 1/31/2016
7 15.08 Anna Niedbała 7/10/1998 POL Spała 2/13/2016
8 15.06 Benthe Konig 4/7/1998 NED Apeldoorn 2/27/2016
9 14.95 Maja Ślepowrońska 12/2/1998 POL Spała 2/13/2016
10 14.92 Michaela Walsh 12/17/1998 IRL Athlone 2/27/2016
19 14.29 Ioana Diana Tiganasu 1/16/2000 ROU Bacau 1/23/2016
20 14.14 Florentina Gheorghe 7/18/1998 ROU Bucureşti 2/20/2016
             
Pentatlon
1 4519 Morgan Lake 5/12/1997 GBR Salamanca 2/20/2016
2 4373 Lisa Maihöfer 10/28/1998 GER Hamburg 1/31/2016
3 4354 Alina Shukh 2/12/1999 UKR Zaporizhzhya 1/27/2016
4 4143 Bianca Salming 11/22/1998 SWE Göteborg 3/13/2016
5 4140 Sarah Lagger 9/3/1999 AUT Wien 1/24/2016
6 4110 Niamh Emerson 4/22/1999 GBR Salamanca 2/20/2016
7 4109 Hanne Maudens 3/12/1997 BEL Gent 2/7/2016
8 4104 Cassandre Thomas 9/1/1997 FRA Metz 2/6/2016
9 4077 Géraldine Ruckstuhl 2/24/1998 SUI Magglingen 2/7/2016
10 4043 Elizabeth Morland 3/3/1998 IRL Athlone 1/23/2016

Tipărire   Email