Top 10 sală 2013 [B.C1]

  60 m.pl.
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1. 2000 ROSOIU MARIUS CONSTANTIN CS Olimpia Bucuresti 7.98 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
2. 2000 CIOLPAN DAVID LPS Constanta 8.14 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
3. 2000 STRIMB SERBAN LAURENTIU CSM Baia Mare 8.18 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
4. 2000 VOICU CLAUDIU VALENTIN CSS Resita 8.22 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
5. 2000 TEODORESCU MIHNEA LPS Craiova 8.35 FINALA triatlon 06-07.04.2013
6. 2001 PINTILIE TUDOR CATALIN CSM Pascani 8.37 FINALA triatlon 06-07.04.2013
7. 2000 STANCIUC COSMIN GABRIEL LPS Braila 8.40 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
8. 2000 BALASZ HUNOR CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc 8.42 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
9. 2000 SAMOILA GHEORGHE CRISTIAN LPS Pitesti 8.43 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
10. 2001 NITA CATALIN DANIEL SSE 190 Bucuresti 8.49 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
        8.29    
             
  200 m.pl
  PRIMII 10 copii 1
1. 2000 ROSOIU MARIUS CS Olimpia Bucuresti 26.34 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
2. 2000 BREAHNA ROBERT CS Olimpia Bucuresti 26.84 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
3. 2000 VOICU CLAUDIU VALENTIN CSS Resita 27.10 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
4. 2000 ROSOIU MARIUS CS Olimpia Bucuresti 27.38 Cupa OLIMPIA 20.01.2013
5. 2000 STRIMB SERBAN LAURENTIU CSM Baia Mare 27.93 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
6. 2000 BOGDAN ROBERT LPS Oradea 28.12 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
7. 2001 NICA CRISTIAN FLORIAN CSS Ploiesti 28.76 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
8. 2000 ROIBAN CRISTIAN NICUSOR CSS Resita 28.89 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
9. 2000 VARTIC RAZVAN GABRIEL CSS Tirgu Neamt 29.29 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
10. 2000 VASILIU MIHAI RAZVAN LPS Focsani 29.52 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
        28.01    
             
  800 m
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1. 2000 VLAD ALEXANDRU CS Olimpia Bucuresti 2.13.71 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
2. 2000 NICULCEA COSTEL CSS Radauti 2.16.71 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
3. 2001 VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL CN. Rimnicu Vilcea 2.18.66 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
4. 2001 CIORTAN ALEXANDRU IONUT CSM Danubius Tulcea 2.21.75 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
5. 2000 BOGDAN ROBERT LPS Oradea 2.25.27 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
6. 2001 FLESER GEORGE ANTONIO LPS Alba Iulia 2.26.50 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
7. 2000 ALEXANDRU EMANUEL CSS Buzau 2.29.90 Cupa OLIMPIA 20.01.2013
8. 2001 TATAR IUSTIN TEODOR LPS Bistrita 2.30.68 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
9. 2001 MITITELU DAMIAN CSS Triumf Bucuresti 2.32.00 Cupa OLIMPIA 20.01.2013
10. 2000 AGAFITEI GEORGE CSS Tirgu Neamt 2.32.16 CUPA de iarna 15-16.12.2012
        2.24.73    
             
  1500 m
  PRIMII 10 copii 1
1. 2000 MIHAESCU CLAUDIU DANIEL CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei 4.43.40 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
2. 2001 MITITELU DAMIAN DIDIER CSS Triumf Bucuresti 4.51.17 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
3. 2000 AGAFITEI GEORGE CSS Tirgu Neamt 4.51.20 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
4. 2002 CHELU GEORGE CSM Danubiu Tulcea 5.00.05 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
5. 2000 SZEKELY FELICIANMIHAI LPS Bistrita 5.03.33 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
6. 2001 NADOLEANU ANDREI CSM Danubiu Tulcea 5.03.88 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
7. 2001 ION CLAUDIU CSS Galati 5.13.11 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
8. 2001 VOICAN TUDOR MIHAI CSS Sighisoara 5.13.47 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
9. 2000 RETINCU ROBERT CRISTIAN CSS Medias 5.13.68 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
10. 2001 FEKONJA MARKO CSM Bistrit 5.18.93 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
        5.03.22    
             
  60 m.g.
  PRIMII 10 copii 1
1. 2000 ANTON ALIN IONUT LPS Iasi 9.34 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
2. 2000 ICONARU ALEXANDRU IONUT LPS Braila 9.70 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
3. 2000 PETRE MARIAN LPS Braila 9.92 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
4. 2001 GHITEV MIHAI LPS Braila 10.12 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
5. 2000 PRICHICI MARIUS ADRIAN LPS Braila 10.51 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
6. 2001 RUSEA ANDREI LPS Braila 10.62 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
7. 2001 ZUGRAVU GEORGE CSM Braila 10.76 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
8. 2001 FLORIAN DARIUS GABRIEL CSS Palatul Pionierilor Buc 11.20 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
9. 2001 CERNAT ANDREI CSS Palatul Pionierilor Buc 11.23 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
10. 2000 CIRSTIAN GABRIEL CSS 5 Bucuresti 11.30 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
        10.47    
             
  Inaltime
  PRIMII 10 copii 1
1. 2000 NEDELCU PAUL ALEXANDRU LPS Iasi 1.54 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
2. 2000 RUSU STEFANEL NICU CSS Bacau 1.51 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
3. 2001 KIRALY BALINT LPS Oradea 1.48 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
4. 2000 STEFAN MARC ALEXANDRU SSE 190 Bucuresti 1.45 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
5. 2001 FINIS MIRCEA ALBERT LPS Iasi 1.42 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
6. 2000 PETRISOR STEFAN IOAN CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.42 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
7. 2000 ABRUDAN CONSTANTIN LUCA LPS Oradea 1.38 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
8. 2000 FRUNZESCU VLAD TEODOR CSS 6 Bucuresti 1.34 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
9. 2000 BUCSA SAMUEL Gr.SC.chimie Turda 1.30 Cupa OLIMPIA 20.01.2013
10. 2001 DIMA GEORGE ADRIAN CSS Palatul Pionierilor Buc 1.25 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
        1.40    
             
  Prajina
  PRIMII 10 copii 1
1. 2000 NASTASA ALEXANDRU AC Iacris Bucuresti 2.20 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
2. 2000 PREPELITA BOGDAN CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti 2.00 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
3. 2000 ROTARU ANDREI MIHAI CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.80 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
        2.00    
             
  Lungime
  PRIMII 10 copii 1
1. 2001 CRAIMERMAN ROBERT CSS Triumf Bucuresti 5.68 MUNICIPALE cadeti 02-03.02.2013
2. 2000 NEDELCU PAUL ALEXANDRU LPS Iasi 5.36 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
3. 2000 BUCSA SAMUEL Gr.SC.chimie Turda 5.34 Cupa OLIMPIA 20.01.2013
4. 2001 PINTILIE TUDOR CATALIN CSM Pascani 5.03 FINALA probe comb 17-18.02.2013
5. 2000 DUMITRACHE CALIN Col.Th. Cimpina 4.94 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
6. 2000 CIOLPAN DAVID LPS Constanta 4.92 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
7. 2001 DRINGO MIHAI SORIN CN Sp Vulcan Beius 4.78 FINALA triatlon 06-07.04.2013
8. 2000 JAKAB ELEKYASTIN LPS Oradea 4.76 FINALA probe comb 17-18.02.2013
9. 2000 CICEUAN MIHAI GABRIEL Lic.Al.Papiu Ilarian Dej 4.73 FINALA probe comb 17-18.02.2013
10. 2000 SIMIONESCU IULIAN VALENTIN CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei 4.73 FINALA probe comb 17-18.02.2013
        5.02    
             
  Greutate
  PRIMII 10 copii 1
1. 2000 PIRUI MARCE EDUARD LPS+CSM Satu Mare 15.02 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
2. 2000 ZAMFIR CONSTANTIN CSM Pitesti 12.31 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
3. 2000 ZANETE NARCIS CSS Tulcea 12.29 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
4. 2000 PETROAIE BOGDAN LPS Suceava 11.96 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
5. 2001 BULBOREA IONUT ALEXANDRU SSE 190 Bucuresti 10.44 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
6. 2000 FARAGAU DARIUS LUCIAN LPS Cluj Napoca 10.42 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
7. 2000 POPA FELIX ANDREI SSE 190 Bucuresti 10.31 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
8. 2001 JUNC EUSEBIU IONUT LPS Oradea 10.09 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
9. 2000 MIHAES TUDOR STEFAN Sc.gen.3 Adjud 9.38 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
10. 2001 NEDELCU VICTOR AC Iacris Bucuresti 9.18 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
        11.14    

 

  Triatlon
  Copii 1  
  An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv TOTAL 60m Lung 800m Competitie Data
1. 2000 SIMIONESCU IULIAN VALENTIN CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei 1288 8.63 4.73 2.23.46 C.N. C1 06-07.04.2013
2. 2001 DRINGO MIHAI SORIN CN Sp Vulcan Beius 1282 8.51 4.78 2.27.42 C.N. C1 06-07.04.2013
3. 2001 PINTILIE TUDOR CATALIN CSM Pascani 1236 8.37 5.03 2.39.92 C.N. C1 06-07.04.2013
4. 2000 TEODORESCU MIHNEA LPS Craiova 1215 8.35 4.70 2.36.30 C.N. C1 06-07.04.2013
5. 2000 JAKAB ELEKYASTIN LPS Oradea 1191 8.57 4.76 2.34.25 C.N. C1 06-07.04.2013
6. 2000 PITIC FLORIN CSS Radauti 1186 8.71 4.64 1.19.18 C.N. C1 06-07.04.2013
7. 2000 CICEUAN MIHAI GABRIEL Lic.Al.Papiu Ilarian Dej 1181 8.70 4.73 2.31.58 C.N. C1 06-07.04.2013
8. 2000 PIETREANU ALIN CONSTANTIN CSM Pitesti 1086 8.76 4.38 2.33.24 C.N. C1 06-07.04.2013
9. 2000 RANCU GEORGE ROBERT CSS Alexandria 1084 8.84 4.62 2.35.76 C.N. C1 06-07.04.2013
10. 2000 CIOBANU ANDREI COSMIN CSS Bacau 1035 8.91 4.70 2.40.61 C.N. C1 06-07.04.2013
        1178 8.63 4.70 2.26.44    

Tipărire   Email