Rezultate copii 1 în sezonul de sală 2018 (la data de 11.03.2018)

Rezultate copii 1 în sezonul de sală 2018 (la data de 11.03.2018)
Probe individuale
 
60 m
Copii 1 FETE 2016 - Mihalache Maria - 8,09 (* cel mai bun rezultat înregistrat)
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Competitie Data
2005 VRÂNCEANU IOANA ADNANA C.S.S. Bacău 8.22 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 HURDUBEI LOREDANA L.P.S. Piatra Neamț 8.23 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 VRÂNCEANU IOANA ADNANA C.S.S. Bacău 8.38 Mem. D.MELINTE 17-18.02.2018
2005 MARINESCU ANDREEA L.P.S. Brăila 8.42 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea 8.49 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 BERBECE JUSTINA C.S.M. Pașcani 8.52 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 VRÂNCEANU IOANA ADNANA C.S.S. Bacău 8.53 Cupa BISTRIȚA 20 - 21.01.2018
2005 ZEDIU ȘTEFANIA CSS+CSM Bacău 8.59 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA C.S.M. Pașcani 8.59 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 POPA CLAUDIA C.S.S. Focșani 8.62 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 ANGHEL ELENA ROXANA CSA Axi Cernavodă 8.66 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 ALBU IOANA IOSEFINA CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea 8.73 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 ANGHEL ROXANA CSA Axi Cernavodă 8.75 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 NIȚU CATINCA MARIA A.C.Iacris București 8.75 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 NIȚU CATINCA MARIA A.C.Iacris București 8.81 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 RUS REBECA ANA MARIA C.S.S. Hunedoara 8.84 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 GHEORGHE ANDREEAASABELA C.S.M. Craiova 8.84 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 TUDOSA IONELA C.A. Roman 8.84 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 SPĂNU RAMONA CNOO-SS 190 București 8.86 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 MIELCEA ILINCA C.S. Rapid București 8.86 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 MOȘOIA ANASTASIA C.S.M. București 8.86 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 CREVEI BIANCA ALEXANDRA C.S.M. București 8.87 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 AYGAN GABRIELA AYLIN C.S.S. Bacău 9.91 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 MIELCEA ILINCA C.S. Rapid București 8.93 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 EFTIMIE BIANCA MARINA L.P.S. Brăila 8.94 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 CREVEI BIANCA ALEXANDRA C.S.M. București 8.95 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 MOȘOIA ANASTASIA MARIA C.S.M. București 8.96 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 TUDORACHE DARIA CNOO-SS 190 București 8.98 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 BARBU SARA C.S.S. Focșani 9.03 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 FEJER SORINA MIHAELA C.S.S. 1 București 9.06 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 ANTON PATRICIA C.S.S. 1 București 9.09 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 SANDU ANA SABINA ACS Atletic Delta Tulcea 9.32 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 BARBU ANDRA EMILIA L.P.S. Buzău 9.39 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 RADU DIANA NICOLETA C.S.S. Călărași 9.46 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
           
           
Copii 1 BAIETI 2018 - Gavril Robert Marcel - 7,50
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Competitie Data
2005 GAVRIL ROBERT MARCEL LPS Piatra Neamț 7.50 Mem. D.MELINTE 17-18.02.2018
2005 GAVRIL ROBERT MARCEL LPS Piatra Neamț 7.50 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 COJBUC ȘTEFAN C.S.S. Iași 7.92 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 MANOLESCU-NEACȘU ANDREI A.C. Iacris București 8.05 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 MANOLESCU-NEACȘU ANDREI A.C. Iacris București 8.10 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 ALBU IONUȚ ALEXANDRU CSS Focșani+CSM Onești 8.11 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 COSTEA LEONARD CSA Axi Cernavodă 8.13 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 ALBU IONUȚ ALEXANDRU CSS Focșani+CSM Onești 8.19 Mem. D.MELINTE 17-18.02.2018
2005 POPESCU DAVID GABRIEL C.S.M. București 8.21 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 ANGHEL RĂZVAN IONUȚ L.P.S. Brăila 8.24 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 POPESCU DAVID GABRIEL C.S.M. București 8.26 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 DOHOTARIU ADRIAN C.S. Olimpia București 8.28 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 COSTEA LEONARD CSA Axi Cernavodă 8.30 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 GHIMPĂU MARIN IULIAN C.S.M. Craiova 8.31 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 HUȚANU ALEXANDRU CSA Axi Cernavodă 8.40 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 RUSU TIBERIU PETRU CSA Axi Cernavodă 8.43 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 HUȚANU ALEXANDRU CSA Axi Cernavodă 4.47 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 MAFTEI FABIAN C.S.S. Iași 8.52 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 BOZDOG ANDREI C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu 8.53 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 BORCAN ROBERT GABRIEL L.P.S. Buzău 8.57 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 VRABIE TUDOR L.P.S. Galați 8.57 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 CÂRJALIU DRAGOȘ IONUȚ L.P.S. Craiova 8.58 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 ALEXANDRU CĂTĂLIN CSM Dobeta Turnu Severin 8.58 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 IACOB ANDREI DANIEL CSA Axi Cernavodă 8.59 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 LĂZĂRICĂ DANIEL MARIAN CNOO-SS 190 București 8.66 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 IACOB ANDREI DANIEL CSA Axi Cernavodă 8.80 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 AGRIGOROAIE EDUARD CSS Hunedoara 8.83 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 DRINGA SILVIU RADUCU C.S.S. Hunedoara 8.84 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 DIACONU CASIAN L.P.S. Piatra Neamț 8.84 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 DAMIAN DAVID ȘTEFAN C.S.M. București 8.85 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 APOSTOL MATEI CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 8.97 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 CÎRJALIU DRAGOȘ LPS Craiova 8.91 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 APOSTOL ANDREI LP.S. Galați 8.91 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 SUVAROV VALENTIN CSA Axi Cernavodă 8.93 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 HAIDUCU IONUȚ GABRIEL C.S.S 7 Dinamo București 8.93 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 ALEXE ALEXANDRU ADRIAN CNOO-SS 190 București 8.96 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 IANCU ANDREI CS Rapid București 8.98 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 DUMITRU DANIEL CSM București 9.00 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 STOIAN ANDREI CSS Medgidia 9.02 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
           
200 m
Copii 1 FETE 2014 - Adina Elena Circiogel - 26.73
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Competitie Data
2005 VRÂNCEANU IOANA ADNANA C.S.S+S.C.M. Bacău 27.77 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 VRÂNCEANU IOANA ADNANA C.S.S+S.C.M. Bacău 27.98 Cupa BISTRIȚA 20-21.01.2018
2005 ZEDIU ȘTEFANIA C.S.S+S.C.M. Bacău 28.20 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 CIOBANU ILEANA CĂTĂLINA C.S.S. Caracal 28.43 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea 28.59 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 ZEDIU ȘTEFANIA C.S.S+S.C.M. Bacău 28.97 Cupa BISTRIȚA 20-21.01.2018
2005 COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA C.S.M. Pașcani 29.04 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 ALBU IOANA IOSEFINA CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea 29.36 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 HURDUBEI LOREDANA L.P.S. Piatra Neamț 29.45 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 RISTULESCU ROSSANA C.S.S. Ploiești 29.59 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 CREVEI BIANCA ALEXANDRA C.S.M. București 29.70 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 NECOARĂ VALENTINA IULIA CSS 3 Steaua București 29.80 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 BĂCANU ADINA L.P.S. Craiova 29.81 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 MIELCEA ILINCA C.S. Rapid București 30.00 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 CREVEI BIANCA ALEXANDRA C.S.M. București 30.02 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 CIOBANU ILEANA CĂTĂLINA C.S.S. Caracal 30.12 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 MIELCEA ILINCA C.S. Rapid București 30.16 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 JARCU RALUCA MARIA C.S. Olimpia București 30.17 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 NEAGU CRISTINA ANDREEA C.S.M. București 30.25 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 GAVRILĂ ANA STELIANA Atl. Club Iacris București 30.36 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 CRACEA ANA MARIA C.S.M. București 30.38 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 POPA LARISA C.S.M. Brașov 30.45 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 BENEA GABRIELA C.S.S. 3 Steaua București 30.46 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 GAVRILĂ ANA STELIANA Atl. Club Iacris București 30.61 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 ANGHEL ROXANA CSA Axi Cernavodă 30.65 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 BERBECE JUSTINA C.S.M. Pașcani 30.71 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 GRECU CĂTĂLINA L.P.S. Craiova 30.83 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 CRÎȘMARU TEODORA C.S.S. 3 Steaua București 30.84 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 MANOLESCU LAURA ELENA C.S.S. Ploiești 30.86 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 GHEORGHE ANDREEA ISABELA C.S.M. Craiova 30.86 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 SÎRBU OANA CSM Dunărea Galați 30.88 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 COMNAC DIANA ELENA C.S.S. Mediaș 31.04 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 VARABIEV RIANA TEODORA L.P.S. Galați 31.12 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 OLARU LUIZA GEORGIANA C.S. Unirea Focșani 31.30 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 PALADE ANDREEA C.S. Unirea Focșani 31.37 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 HUDEA ALEXANDRA MARIA C.S.S. Mediaș 31.48 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 NEDELCU ADELA C.S.S. Focșani 31.56 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 BARBU SARA C.S.S. Focșani 31.61 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 TĂRPESCU MIRUNA L.P.S. Piatra Neamț 31.82 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
           
           
Copii 1 BAIETI 2017 - Dobrescu Mario - 24,71
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Competitie Data
2005 GAVRIL ROBERT MARCEL L.P.S. Piatra Neamț 25.39 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 GUȚU IULIAN C.S. Rapid București 26.81 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 MANOLESCU NEACȘU ANDREI Atl. Club Iacris București 27.27 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 POPESCU DAVID GABRIEL C.S.M. București 27.38 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 MANOLESCU NEACȘU ANDREI Atl. Club Iacris București 27.41 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 TOMA GABRIEL FLORIN C.S.S. 1 București 27.49 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 DINU IULIAN ADRIAN CSA Axi Cernavodă 27.64 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 RUSU TIBERIU C.S.A Axi Cernavodă 27.68 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 DOHOTARIU ADRIAN CS Olimpia București 27.91 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 GHIMPĂU MĂLIN IULIAN C.S.M. Craiova 28.01 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 DOHOTARIU ADRIAN CS Olimpia București 28.33 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 COSTEA LEONARD C.S.A Axi Cernavodă 28.65 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 BLĂNARU ANDREI DRAGOȘ C.S.S. Ploiești 28.68 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 MARIN TEODOR ȘTEFAN C.S.S. Ploiești 28.83 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 HUȚANU ALEXANDRU C.S.A. Axi Cernavodă 29.00 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 ALBU IONUȚ ALEXANDRU CSS Focșani+CSM Onești 29.04 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 IORDACHE CĂTĂLIN ALEX L.P.S. Craiova 29.15 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 LUCAN ARIS L.P.S. Suceava 29.21 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 ORZA OLIMPIU ROBERT Lic. Tehn. Drăgășani 29.28 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 BIVOLARU ALEXANDRU C.S.S. 6 București 29.28 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 ALEXANDRU CĂTĂLIN RAZV CSM Drobeta Turnu severin 29.29 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 CÎRJALIU DRAGOȘ IONUȚ L.P.S. Craiova 29.59 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 FILIP MATEI CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 29.69 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 AGRIȘAN ȘTEFAN GABRIEL C.S.M. Bistrița 29.71 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 DIACONU CASIAN L.P.S. Piatra Neamț 29.72 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 RUSZ ANDREI DARIUS C.S.M. Bistrița 29.78 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 DAMIAN DAVID ȘTEFAN C.S.M. București 29.81 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 BOBOC CRISTIAN GABRIEL C.S.S. Ploiești 29.83 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 ZĂULEȚ DAVID CRISTIAN Lic. Tehn. Drăgășani 29.89 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 ALEXANDRU ION ALEXANDRU C.S.M. București 29.95 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 IACOB ANDREI DANIEL C.S.A. Axi Cernavodă 29.96 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 JANO ANDRAȘ C.S.S. Sfântu Gheorghe 30.10 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 BORCAN ROBERT GABRIEL L.P.S. Buzău 30.27 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 ALEXANDRU ION ALEXANDRU C.S.M. București 30.41 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 BONDAREȚ LUCA C.S.S. Bacău 30.45 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 DUMITRU DANIEL C.S.M. București 30.56 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 ALEXANDRU DENIS MADALIN C.S.M. București 30.65 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 FOCA DARIUS CS Unirea Focșani 30.67 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 PÂRJOL ALEXANDRU C.S.A. Axi Cernavodă 30.78 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 SPATIRU MIHAI CALIN CS Olimpia București 30.89 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 ANGHEL MARK C.S.S. Bacău 30.95 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 FANTAZA RAREȘ DIMITRIE C.S.S. Bacău 30.99 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
           
800 m
           
Copii 1 FETE 2017 - Florescu Aurelia - 2:18,08
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Competitie Data
2005 VAMAN DIANA C.S.M. Suceava 2,21,40 Cupa BISTRIȚA 20-21.01.2018
2005 COSTIUC CLAUDIA CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei 2,23.22 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 COSTIUC CLAUDIA CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei 2,24,74 Etapa II sen/tin/J1 27-28.01.2018
2005 BLĂNARU MARIA MIRABELA L.P.S. Vaslui 2,25,52 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 CIOBANU ILEANA CĂTĂLINA C.S.S. Caracal 2,28,98 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 BLĂNARU MARIA MIRABELA L.P.S. Vaslui 2,29,05 Mem. D.MELINTE 17-18.02.2018
2006 HUDEA ALEXANDRA MARIA C.S.S. Mediaș 2,29,23 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 CIOBANU ILEANA CĂTĂLINA C.S.S. Caracal 2,30,72 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 ANDREI NINA ȘTEFANIA L.P.S. Vaslui 2,32,26 Mem. D.MELINTE 17-18.02.2018
2006 ANDREI NINA ȘTEFANIA L.P.S. Vaslui 2,34,72 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 CHIRICEA ANDRADA S.C.M. Bacău 2,35,17 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 CORBU ALEXANDRA RALUCA CS Atletico Slănic Prahova 2,37,34 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 PETRUȚ ANNE MARIE C.S.M. Bistrița 2,37,57 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 AMARANDEI ALEXANDRA L.P.S. Botoșani 2,37,78 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 URECHE LARISA-MARIA C.S.M. BISTRIȚA 2,37,91 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 BOACNĂ SILVIA GABRIELA L.P.S. Galați 2,38,35 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 COMNAC DIANA ELENA C.S.S. Mediaș 2,38,40 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 CORBU ALEXANDRA RALUCA CS Atletico Slănic Prahova 2,38,63 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 POPVICI LUMINIȚA L.P.S. Botoșani 2,38,70 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 GĂMĂNUȚ ALEXANDRA C.S.S. Sighișoara 2,39,02 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 MANOLACHE MIHAELA L.P.S. Piatra Neamț 2,39,11 Mem. D.MELINTE 17-18.02.2018
2005 DIACONU BIANCA L.P.S. Piatra Neamț 2,39,64 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 APOSTOL ANTONIA L.P.S. Botoșani 2,40,61 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 BITEA IOANA L.P.S. Timișoara 2,41,88 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 COTIRȚĂ DARIA IOANA C.S.M. Craiova 2,42,33 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 SANDU ANA SABINA ACS Atletic Delta Tulcea 2,43,72 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 TUDORACHE RIANA C.S.M. București 2,43,96 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 BRĂTILĂ COSTINA C.S.S. Buzău 2,44,33 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 STOICA MARIA BIANCA CS Atletico Slănic Prahova 2,45,53 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 NEAGU CRISTINA ANDREEA C.S.M. București 2,45,68 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 RUSU LAURA MĂDĂLINA L.P.S. Buzău 2,45,79 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 RUS NEDELIA VIOLETA C.S.M. Bistrița 2,48,81 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 DRĂGOI ADRIANA GABRIELA CS Atletico Slănic Prahova 2,49,10 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 MURGU ANDREEA CRISTINA L.P.S. Vaslui 2,49,68 Mem. D.MELINTE 17-18.02.2018
2005 TUDORACHE RIANA C.S.M. București 2,50,02 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 DRĂGOI ADRIANA GABRIELA CS Atletico Slănic Prahova 2,50,19 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 ALBU ANDREEA C.S. Olimpia București 2,52,08 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 TOMAN MELISA MONICA L.P.S. Timișoara 2,52,95 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 RUSU LAURA MĂDĂLINA L.P.S. Buzău 2,53,66 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 TENE MARIA DENISA C.S.S. Caracal 2,54,95 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 LUCAN RAISA ELIZA C.S.S. Călărași 2,58,94 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
           
           
Copii 1 BAIETI 2014 - Voicu Cristian Gabriel - 2.15.16
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Competitie Data
2006 MIHĂILESCU MATEI ALEX C.S. Rapid București 2,23,22 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 BALINT CRISTO NICOLAE C.S. Atletico Slănic Prahova 2,26,57 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 CIONTOIU-SCHIAU SIAJ C.S.Atletico Slănic Prahova 2,27,45 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 BALINT CRISTO NICOLAE C.S. Atletico Slănic Prahova 2,27,70 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 MARIN TEODOR ȘTEFAN C.S.S. Ploiești 2,27,84 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 JANO ANDRAȘ C.S.S. Sfântu Gheorghe 2,28,15 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 CIONTOIU-SCHIAU SIAJ C.S.Atletico Slănic Prahova 2,28,59 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 NEGRU VALENTIN C.S.S. Alexandria 2,29,00 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 JANO ANDRAȘ C.S.S. Sfântu Gheorghe 2,31,75 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 PALADE EUSEBIU C.S.S. Târgu Neamț 2,32,48 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 LĂZĂRESCU ANTONIO LUCA C.S.M. București 2,35,03 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 HUȚANU IONUȚ DORIN C.S.S. Hunedoara 2,37,84 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 AGRIȘAN ȘTEFAN GABRIEL C.S.M. Bistrița 2,38,24 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 NEAGU COSMIN VALENTIN C.S.S. Călărași 2,39,24 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 TUDOR ERIK ANDREI L.P.S. Craiova 2,39,63 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 NOVAC GABRIEL IULIAN C.S.M. Pașcani 2,40,76 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 NEAGU COSMIN VALENTIN C.S.S. Călărași 2,40,77 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 PRÎSNEAC ALEXANDRU CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei 2,41,83 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 TUDORACHE RĂZVAN FLORIN L.P.S. Buzău 2,42,46 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 LUCAN ARIS L.P.S. Suceava 2,42,54 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 ALEXANDRU SEBASTIAN L.P.S. Galați 2,42,94 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 BĂRBAT ILIE C.S.S Medgidia 2,43,22 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 POP SORIN EMANUEL C.S.S. Hunedoara 2,44,98 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 HRIȘCĂ VICTOR L.P.S. Botoșani 2,45,16 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 SANDU CĂTĂLIN NICUȘOR C.S.S. Caracal 2,47,57 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 ROTARU CRISTIAN MIREL L.P.S. Buzău 2,48,26 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 HANGANU GABRIEL L.P.S. Piatra Neamț 2,48,70 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 PIȚIGOI ALEXANDRU MIHAI CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin 2,49,05 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 BRÂNDUȘOIU ALEXANDRU C.S.S. 5 București 2,53,84 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
           
           
1500 m
Copii 1 FETE 2017 - Balaur Cristina Valentina - 4:36,23
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Competitie Data
2005 VASILE RUT CRISTINA C.S.S. Triumf București 4,51,56 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 VASILE RUT CRISTINA C.S.S. Triumf București 4,53,07 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 BLĂNARU MARIA MIRABELA L.P.S. Vaslui 4,55,22 Cupa BISTRIȚA 20-21.01.2018
2005 VAMAN DIANA C.S.M. Suceava 4,56,67 Cupa BISTRIȚA 20-21.01.2018
2005 COSTIUC CLAUDIA CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei 4,59,55 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 DINU ANDREEA NICOLETA C.S. Târgoviște 5,01,58 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 BLĂNARU MARIA MIRABELA L.P.S. Vaslui 5,03,58 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 COSTIUC CLAUDIA CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei 5,08,29 Etapa II sen/tin/j1 20-21.01.2018
2005 SĂLCEANU ALISIA C.S.U. Brașov 5,13,22 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 CHIRICEA ANDRADA S.C.M. Bacău 5,13,42 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 LUCAN IZABELA C.S.M. Suceava 5,15,35 Cupa BISTRIȚA 20-21.01.2018
2006 ANDREI NINA ȘTEFANIA L.P.S. Vaslui 5,19,01 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 MORĂRAȘU CĂTĂLINA ACS Atletic Delta Tulcea 5,20,00 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 MOCODEAN ANAMARIA C.S.M. Bistrița 5,20,35 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 BĂLAN ANTONIA ELENA CS Atletico Slănic Prahova 5,20,70 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 BĂLAN ANTONIA ELENA CS Atletico Slănic Prahova 5,21,41 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 ILAȘCU IRINA MIHAELA C.S.M. Suceava 5,21,84 Cupa BISTRIȚA 20-21.01.2018
2005 MURGU ANDREEA ELENA L.P.S. Vaslui 5,22,00 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 MORĂRAȘU CĂTĂLINA ACS Atletic Delta Tulcea 5,27,25 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 CRÂȘMARU TEODORA C.S.S. 3 Steaua București 5,27,58 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 CARTAȘ BIANCA ELENA S.C.M. Bacău 5,27,88 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 OCHIANĂ DELIA C.S.M. Suceava 5,28,35 Cupa BISTRIȚA 20-21.01.2018
2006 MIRON FRANCESCA C.S.S Bîrlad 5,30,61 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 DIACONU BIANCA L.P.S. Piatra Neamț 5,33,59 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 TECUȚĂ ADA CAMELIA C.S.S. Galați 5,41,99 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 ICHIM ADINA L.P.S. Piatra Neamț 5,45,89 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 NAUMENCU LIVIA BEATRICE ACS Atletic Delta Tulcea 6,09,60 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
           
           
Copii 1 BAIETI 2013 - Cornea Ștefan   4:28.24
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Competitie Data
2005 KUTI ARON PAUL C.S.S. Sighișoara 4,45,85 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 NEGOIȚĂ DRAGOȘ MIHAI CS Atletico Slănic Prahova 4,46,19 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 ZĂULEȚ DAVID CRISTIAN Lic. Tehn. Drăgășani 4,47,24 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 NEGOIȚĂ DRAGOȘ MIHAI CS Atletico Slănic Prahova 4,49,06 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 BUȘILĂ OCTAVIAN CSM Danubius Tulcea 4,52,48 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 VODĂ IOAN CIPRIAN CSM Suceava 4,53,27 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 VODĂ IOAN CIPRIAN CSM Suceava 4,56,06 Mem. D.MELINTE 17-18.02.2018
2006 ȘTEFAN LUCIAN FLORIN C.S.S. Caransebeș 4,56,87 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 ȘAVLOVSCHI MIHAI ALIN ACS Atletic Delta Tulcea 4,58,93 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 ȘAVLOVSCHI MIHAI ALIN ACS Atletic Delta Tulcea 4,59,91 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 LĂZĂRESCU ANTONIO LUCA C.S.M. București 5,03,48 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 GOGA ALEXANDRU C.S.S. Bârlad 5,06,47 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 PALADE EUSEBIU C.S.S. Târgu Neamț 5,12,01 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 COSTACHE DANIEL GABRIEL CSM Danubius Tulcea 5,12,29 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 CRÎȘMĂRIANU CLAUDIU CSM Danubius Tulcea 5,17,10 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 ACHIM LUCIAN ANDREI C.S.S. Caransebeș 5,17,67 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 BOANCĂ DAVID DARIUS C.S.M. Cluj Napoca 5,20,20 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 MATEI SABIN RĂZVAN C.S.M. Cluj Napoca 5,24,93 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 PRÎSNEAC ALEXANDRU CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei 5,33,97 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 ALEXANDRU SEBASTIAN L.P.S. Galați 5,38,57 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 HANGANU GABRIEL L.P.S. Piatra Neamț 5,42,12 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 ANGHEL GABRIEL L.P.S. Piatra Neamț 5,58,68 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
           
           
60 m.g.
Copii 1 FETE - 0,76m 2014 - Toader Bianca Elena - 9.47
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Competitie Data
2005 CRISTICA ANA Atl.Club Iacris București 9.58 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 CRISTICA ANA Atl.Club Iacris București 9.73 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 MOȘOAIA ANASTASIA C.S.M. București 10.24 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 MOȘOAIA ANASTASIA C.S.M. București 10.28 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 RĂDUCA RALUCA MONICA C.S.S. 6 București 10.42 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 MARINESCU ANDREEA L.P.S. Brăila 10.45 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 GRIF ANDREEA ARIANA C.S.M. București 10.49 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA C.S.M. Pașcani 10.54 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 FLOAREȘ LISETE ELENA C.S. Rapid București 10.56 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 PETRIȘORI IOANA ALEXA CSS 7 Dinamo București 10.56 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 RĂDUCA RALUCA MONICA C.S.S. 6 București 10.66 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 GRIF ANDREEA ARIANA C.S.M. București 10.7 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 DUMITRACHE ADELINA L.P.S. Brăila 10.81 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 CHIPER MARIA ROXANA C.S.M. Pașcani 11.05 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 ZINCĂ LAURA TEODORA C.S.M. București 11.07 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 LICHI IOANA DENISA C.S.S Bacău 11.28 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 MOCANU ANDREEA BIANCA L.P.S. Brăila 11.32 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 PETRIȘORI IOANA ALEXA CSS 7 Dinamo București 11.37 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
           
           
Copii 1 - BAIETI - 0,762 m 2017 - Popescu Mircea Radu - 9,18
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Competitie Data
2005 COJBUC ȘTEFAN C.S.S. Unirea Iași 9.40 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 ANGHEL RĂZVAN IONUȚ L.P.S. Brăila 9.72 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 BUȘBACHIU EDUARD C.S.S. Iași 9.94 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 MOISE COSMIN ANDREI L.P.S. Brăila 9.97 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 TOMA DAMIAN GEORGIAN L.P.S. Brăila 10.50 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 GHEOSU DAVID ANTONIO L.P.S. Brăila 10.68 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 PITULICE COSMIN ȘTEFAN L.P.S. Brăila 10.76 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 BRATOSIN NICUȘOR VALI L.P.S. Brăila 10.83 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 SÎRBU DAVID MIHAI L.P.S. Brăila 10.86 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 CODRUZ COSMIN ANTONIO L.P.S. Brăila 11.05 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 GAGIU ȘTEFAN CONSTANTIN C.S.S. Cîmpina 11.05 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 DUMITRA VLAD GABRIEL C.S. Olimpia București 11.15 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 DUMITRA VLAD GABRIEL C.S. Olimpia București 11.18 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 SIMION ALIN IULIAN L.P.S. Brăila 11.26 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 BUCURESCU HORAȚIU C.S.S. 7 Dinamo București 11.34 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 ROȘIU CLAUDIU MARIAN L.P.S. Brăila 11.41 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 GOVOREANU TIHON MARIAN CSSS Șoimii Sibiu 11.56 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 LAZĂR GEORGIAN MARIAN L.P.S. Brăila 11.65 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 BUCURESCU HORAȚIU C.S.S. 7 Dinamo București 11.80 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 CONSTANTIN ALEXANDRU C.S. Rapid București 11.87 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 CONSTANTIN ALEXANDRU C.S. Rapid București 11.93 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 SANDU CODRUȚ VIOREL C.S. Rapid București 12.54 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 ANTI GEORGE MARIAN CSSS Șoimii Sibiu 12.58 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
           
           
Prăjină
Copii 1 FETE  
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Competitie Data
2005 NECOARĂ VALENTINA IULIA C.S.S. 3 Steaua București 2.40 MUNICIPALE 10-11.02.2018
2005 NECOARĂ VALENTINA IULIA C.S.S. 3 Steaua București 2.20 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 CUCU BEATRICE C.S.M. Bacău 1.90 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 ION ROXANA C.S.S. 6 București 1.90 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 ION ROXANA C.S.S. 6 București 1.80 MUNICIPALE 10-11.02.2018
           
           
Copii 1 BAIETI 2016 - Doroftei Răzvan 3.20 m
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Competitie Data
2004 BALASZ NORBERT ZSOLTAN L.P.S. Târgu Mureș 2.70 Etapa I cadeți 27-28.01.2018
2005 ȘTEFAN ALEXANDRU A.C. Iacris București 2.20 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 VOICU MIHAI C.S.S. 7 Dinamo București 2.20 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 TĂNASE JONATHAN CRISTIAN C.S.S 3 Steaua București 2.20 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 ȘTEFAN ALEXANDRU A.C. Iacris București 2.20 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 TĂNASE JONATHAN CRISTIAN C.S.S 3 Steaua București 2.10 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 DINU DAVID C.S.S.6 București 2.10 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 BOTEZATU CIPRIAN C.S.M. Bacău 2.00 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 DINU DAVID C.S.S.6 București 1.90 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
           
           
Înălțime
Copii 1 FETE 2016 - Știrbu Ioana Sabina - 1.65m
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Competitie Data
2005 LICHI IOANA DENISA C.S.S. Bacău 1.50 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 LICHI IOANA DENISA C.S.S. Bacău 1.40 Mem. D.MELINTE 17-18.02.2018
2006 BIZKAN ATANASIA C.S.S. 5 București 1.40 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 LICHI IOANA DENISA C.S.S. Bacău 1.35 Cupa BISTRIȚA 20-21.01.2018
2006 BIZKAN ATANASIA C.S.S. 5 București 1.35 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 SÂRBU LARISA GABRIELA C.S.S. 4 București 1.35 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 DRACEA ILINCA C.S.S. 4 București 1.35 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 HODOROGEANU BIANCA CS Politehnica Iași 1.35 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 FLOREA LISET ELENA CS Rapid București 1.35 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 TOMA MONIA ALEXANDRA C.S.S.6 București 1.35 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 SÂRBU LARISA GABRIELA C.S.S. 4 București 1.35 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 SÂRBU BIANCA MIHAELA C.S.S. 4 București 1.30 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 CONSTANTINESCU MIHAELA C.S.M. București 1.30 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 TOMA MONIA ALEXANDRA C.S.S.6 București 1.25 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 JIANU MARIA DANIELA CS Dinamo București 1.25 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 BUCUR EVA C.S.M. București 1.25 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 STAN DENISA ANDREEA C.S.S. Bacău 1.20 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 ANDRAȘ ANASTASIA C.A. Roman 1.20 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 ZAMFIR SONIA C.S.S. Tecuci 1.20 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 HANCAȘ MARIA CSS Șoimii Sibiu 1.20 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 CRACEA ANA C.S.M. București 1.15 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 BUCUREȘTEANU IRINA C.S.S. Iași 1.15 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 PETRIȘOR IOANA ALEXA CSS 7 Dinamo București 1.15 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 PANĂ RALUCA CSS 7 Dinamo București 1.15 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
  ALEXANDRU ANYA CSS Șoimii Sibiu 1.15 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 HAIDĂU ALESIA C.S.M. Bacău 1.10 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 CHIRIGIU CAMELIA C.S.S 4 București 1.10 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 BUCUR EVA C.S.M. București 1.10 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
           
           
Copii 1 baieti 2017 - Stan Teodor Mihail - 1,61m
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Competitie Data
2005 BERCEA OCTAVIAN ADRIAN CNOO-SS 190 București 1.50 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 ANDRONESEI MATHIAS C.S.S. 6 București 1.50 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 LISENCHI ANDREI CSS Șoimii Sibiu 1.45 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 BERCEA OCTAVIAN ADRIAN CNOO-SS 190 București 1.40 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 DAMIAN DAVID ȘTEFAN C.S.M. București 1.40 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 ANGHEL MARCK C.S.S. Bacău 1.35 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 DAMIAN DAVID ȘTEFAN C.S.M. București 1.35 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 ALEXANDRU ROBERT C.S. Rapid București 1.30 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 URSANU DRAGOȘ GRIGORE CS Politehnica Iași 1.30 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 GOVOREANU TIHON MARIN CSS Șoimii Sibiu 1.25 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 ALEXANDRU ROBERT C.S. Rapid București 1.25 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 LAZĂR ALEXANDRU C.S.M. București 1.20 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 SANDU CODRUȚ VIOREL C.S. Rapid București 1.20 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 FANTAZA RAREȘ DIMITRIE C.S.S. Bacău 1.15 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 DRELEA EDUARD C.S.S. Bacău 1.15 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 LAZĂR ALEXANDRU C.S.M. București 1.15 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 BUCURESCU HORAȚIU CRISTI CSS 6 București 1.15 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 PĂTRĂȚANU RĂZVAN C.S.S. Bacău 1.10 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 COSTAN ALEXANDRU C.S.M. București 1.10 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 COSTAN ALEXANDRU C.S.M. București 1.05 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
           
           
Lungime
Copii 1 FETE 2016 - Jennifer Dossey - 5.39m
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Competitie Data
2005 CRISTICĂ ANA A.C. Iacris București 5.21 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 CRISTICĂ ANA A.C. Iacris București 5.13 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 BERBECE IUSTINA C.S.M. Pașcani 5.06 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea 4.95 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 ZEDIU ȘTEFANIA CSS+CSM Bacău 4.92 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea 4.89 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 BULAVSKA MARIA PATRICIA C.S.S. 4 București 4.87 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 BERBECE IUSTINA C.S.M. Pașcani 4.85 Mem. D.MELINTE 17-18.02.2018
2005 VRÂNCEANU IOANA ADNANA C.S.S. Bacău 4.75 Etapa II sen/tin/J1 27-28.01.2018
2006 JARCU RALUCA MARIA C.S. Olimpia București 4.72 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 BULAVSKA MARIA PATRICIA C.S.S. 4 București 4.72 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 CHIPER MARIA ROXANA C.S.M. Pașcani 4.71 Mem. D.MELINTE 17-18.02.2018
2006 JARCU RALUCA MARIA C.S. Olimpia București 4.64 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 CHIPER MARIA ROXANA C.S.M. Pașcani 4.62 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 AYGAN GABRIELA AYLIN C.S.S. Bacău 4.55 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 PASCU MIRIAM CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4.55 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 BĂCANU IOANA ALESIA C.N. Rîmnicu Vîlcea 4.45 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 DINIȚĂ ELENA GABRIELA C.S.M. București 4.44 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 GRIF ANDREEA ARIANA C.S.M. București 4.44 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 NEAGU CRISTINA ANDREEA C.S.M. București 4.42 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 CHIPER MARIA ROXANA C.S.M. Pașcani 4.42 Cupa BISTRIȚA 20-21.01.2018
2005 VARABIEV RIANA TEODORA L.P.S. Galați 4.41 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 HANCAȘ MARIA CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4.40 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 NEAGU CRISTINA ANDREEA C.S.M. București 4.36 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA C.S.M. Pașcani 4.30 Cupa BISTRIȚA 20-21.01.2018
2005 ARION GRETA MARIA C.S. Olimpia București 4.29 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 ANDRAȘ ANASTASIA C.A. Roman 4.28 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 DINIȚĂ ELENA GABRIELA C.S.M. București 4.27 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 RADU DIANA NICOLETA C.S.S. Călărași 4.24 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 IGNAT DARIA FLORENTINA C.S.S. 5 București 4.24 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 ANTON GRETA MARIA CS Olimpia București 4.21 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 AFTENE CARMEN DANIELA L.P.S. Galați 4.14 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 CHIRIGIU CAMELIA IOANA CSS 4 București 4.12 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 POPA MARA C.S.M. București 4.10 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 BUȘA RAISA CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4.10 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 BANU MARIA ALEXANDRA C.S.M. București 4.08 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 TITU EVA MARIA CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4.05 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 SÎRBU ANDREEA MARIA C.S.S. Călărași 4.01 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 EME ILONA C.S.S. Cîmpina 4.00 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
           
           
Copii 1 BAIETI 2013 - Creimerman Robert 5.68 m
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Competitie Data
2005 TOMA GABRIEL FLORIN CSS 1 București 5.43 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 TOGAN MIHAI IONUȚ CSS 5 București 5.42 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 GAVRIL ROBERT MARCEL LPS Piatra Neamț 5.27 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 TOMA GABRIEL FLORIN CSS 1 București 5.25 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 RUSU TIBERIU PETRU CSA Axi Cernavodă 5.04 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 BOZDOG ANDREI CSS Șoimii Sibiu 5.02 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 COJBUC ȘTEFAN C.S.S. Unirea Iași 4.98 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 RUSU TIBERIU PETRU CSA Axi Cernavodă 4.97 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 GUȚU IULIAN CS Rapid București 4.95 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 DOHOTARIU ADRIAN DANIEL CS Olimpia București 4.89 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 DOBEANU GABRIEL FLORIN CSS Alexandria 4.79 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 BERCEA OCTAVIAN CNOO-SS 190 București 4.74 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 LISENCHI ANDREI CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4.72 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 MATEIU LIVIU ANDREI C.S.S. Slobozia 4.66 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 ANGHEL MARK C.S.S. Bacău 4.63 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 BERCEA OCTAVIAN ADRIAN CNOO-SS 190 București 4.62 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 SANDU ANDREI C.S.M. București 4.61 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 DRINGA SILVIU C.S.S. Hunedoara 4.57 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 PREDA VALENTIN ALEXANDRU C.S.S. Alexandria 4.57 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 BIVOLARU ALEXANDRU CSS 6 București 4.56 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 DUMITRA VLAD GABRIEL CS Olimpia București 4.55 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 DUMITRA VLAD GABRIEL CS Olimpia București 4.54 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 SUVAROV VALENTIN CSA Axi Cernavodă 4.49 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 BOROANCĂ LUCA CRISTIAN C.S.M. București 4.43 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 HAIDUCU IONUȚ GABRIEL CSS 7 Dinamo București 4.38 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 STOIAN ANDREI DANIEL CSS Medgidia 4.37 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 FILIP MATEI CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 4.35 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 NOVAC GABRIEL IULIAN C.S.M . Pașcani 4.31 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 MIREA BOGDAN ALEXANDRU CSS 1 București 4.23 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 DIACONU CASIAN L.P.S. Piatra Neamț 4.23 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 KELEMEN SZABOLCS C.S.S. Odorheiul Secuiesc 4.20 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 APOSTOL ANDREI L.P.S. Galați 4.20 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 FANTAZA RAREȘ DIMITRIE C.S.S. Bacău 4.20 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 COZMANCIUC ANTONIE CSS 1 București 4.08 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 VRABIE TUDOR L.P.S. Galați 4.07 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 SZASZ ZSOLT C.S.S. Odorheiul Secuiesc 4.07 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 SPAȚIRU MIHAI CĂTĂLIN CS Olimpia București 4.01 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
           
           
Greutate
Copii 1 - FETE - 2Kg 2015 - Lungu Andreea Iuliana - 13.99 m
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Competitie Data
2005 CIOBANU BIANCA ELENA C.S.M. Pașcani 13.45 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 HUȚULIAC ANDREEA CSS+CSM Onești 11.76 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 CONSTANTIN ELENA BEATRICE C.S.S. Târgoviște 11.74 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 DĂNILESCU IOANA C.S.S. Reșița 10.76 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 IGNAT DARIA FLORENA CSS 5 București 10.63 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 TRIFAN IOANA GEORGIANA C.A. Roman 10.41 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 IGNAT DARIA FLORENA CSS 5 București 10.37 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 BURUIANĂ CLARA CĂTĂLINA C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu 10.33 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 VIȘAN ANA MARIA CNOO-SS 190 București 10.29 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 LEPUS DENISA C.S.S. Câmpina 10.09 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 IMBRI REBECA AMEDEA C.S.S. Reșița 10.07 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 SIMION GEORGIANA CS Atletic Adjud 10.06 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 MUNTEANU PAULA RALUCA C.S.S. Focșani 9.58 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 MARIN GEORGIA CS Atletic Adjud 9.37 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 POPA ALEXANDRA DIANA C.S. Viitorul Vaslui 8.65 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 MURGU ALEXIA C.S.M. Bacău 8.57 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 DUȚĂ EVA MARIA C.S.S. Câmpina 8.50 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 CRIVĂȚ CRISTINA C.S.S. Călărași 8.18 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 IFTIME DENISA ELENA C.S.S. Focșani 8.07 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 CRIVĂȚ CRISTINA C.S.S. Călărași 7.70 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 IACOB ALEXANDRA CSS 6 București 7.06 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 SCHILL BEATA CSS Sfântu Gheorghe 7.00 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 SZABO BIANCA FLORENTINA CSS 7 Dinamo București 6.98 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 VULPE MARIA ALEXANDRA CS Viitorul Vaslui 6.76 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 STOICA CRISTINA IOANA C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu 6.74 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 FEJER RUXANDRA GABRIELA CSS 1 București 6.63 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 CHIRIAC EMANUELA CSM București 6.61 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 ILIE MARIA CSM București 6.34 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
           
           
Copii 1 - BAIETI - 3Kg 2016 - Stefan Iulian Grasu 16,48 m
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Competitie Data
2005 ALBU IONUȚ ALEXANDRU CSS Focșani+CSM Onești 13.89 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 BUGHEANU MARIO ANTONIO C.S. Dinamo București 13.80 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 BUGHEANU MARIO ANTONIO C.S. Dinamo București 13.19 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 HORHOCEA MATEI CNOO-SS 190 București 10.73 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 BURLACU PAVEL C.S.S. 5 București 10.73 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 AXENTIEV ANTONIO ACS Atletic Delta Tulcea 10.68 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 HORHOCEA MATEI CNOO-SS 190 București 10.12 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 TUDOR MĂDĂLIN C.A. Roman 10.08 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2005 SÎRBU ILIE L.P.S. Iși 9.94 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 BURLACU PAVEL C.S.S. 5 București 9.90 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2006 AXENTIEV ANTONIO ACS Atletic Delta Tulcea 9.70 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018
2005 SIMION ANDREI C.S.S. Focșani 9.44 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 MĂRMUREANU GABRIEL C.S.S. Tecuci 9.05 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 TARTLER SIMON ALEXANDER CSS Șoimii Sibiu 7.94 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 FLOREA ALEXANDRU C.S.S. Focșani 7.89 Zonă copii 1 BAC 3/10/2018
2006 HERMAN RAUL MIHAIL CSS Șoimii Sibiu 7.42 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 BANOTI MIHAI C.S.M. București 6.30 MUNICIPALE c1 2/17/2018

 

Probe combinate
Copii 1 FETE 2016 - Colibasanu Ioana - 1906 pct. (8,39 / 4,86 / 2:33,34)
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv TOTAL 60m Lung 800m Competitie Data
2005 BARBU ALINA VALENTINA CS Olimpia București 1867 8.50 4.48 2,26,06 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 LUDICA DENISA ANTONIA C.S.S. Caransebeș 1629 9.02 4.31 2,30,49 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 COMAN CRISTINA ALEXA L.P.S. Pitești 1608 8.69 4.33 2,39,88 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 SZATMARI BOGLARKA C.N. Beiuș 1539 8.81 4.32 2,42,98 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 GRAIL DEMORA C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu 1435 8.75 4.08 2,48,70 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 SANDU ANA SABINA AC Iacris București 1344 9.26 4.15 2,46,60 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 TURCU ANDREEA MIHAELA C.S.M. Pitești 1287 9.24 4.20 2,53,68 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 FURICĂ ALEXANDRA ELENA C.S.M. Pitești 1268 9.42 3.70 2,40,84 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 CONSTANTIN MIHAELA C.S.M. Pitești 1226 9.43 4.13 2,53,58 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 ATĂNĂSOAIE ALISIA BIANCA C.S.S.1 Pajura București 1166 9.50 3.92 2,53,13 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 CĂLINOIU MARIA CARINA C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu 1133 9.37 3.58 2,52,12 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 ALBU ANDREEA C.S. 0limpia București 1028 9.75 3.63 2,55,07 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 MIRCEA ALEXIA GABRIELA L.P.S. Pitești 898 9.87 3.82 3,11,16 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
                 
 Copii 1 BAIETI                
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv TOTAL 60 .pl. Lung. 800 m Competitie Data
2005 TARȚĂ OCTAVIAN Liceul Al.Papiliu Ilarian Dej 1503 8.11 5.03 2,21,52 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 MIHĂILESCU MATEI ALEX C.S. Rapid București 1154 8.81 4.55 2,28,57 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 VOCHIN ALEXANDRU GABI L.P.S. Pitești 1152 8.56 4.36 2,31,38 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 SUVANOV IONUȚ VALENTIN CSA Axi Cernavodă 915 8.94 4.52 2,49,66 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 PĂTRAȘCU GEORGE ROBERT L.P.S. Pitești 844 8.93 4.22 2,52,02 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 VLĂSCEANU VLĂDUȚ C.S.M. Pitești 753 9.57 3.85 2,41,01 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2005 STOICA ANDREI C.S.M. Pitești 736 9.14 4.03 2,55,86 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018
2006 DRAGOMIR ȘTEFAN LORENT CSS Șoimii Sibiu 547 9.66 3.62 2,59,21 Zonă copii 1 BUC 3/10/2018