Top 10 sală 2013 [F.C1]

  60 m
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1. 2000 PERTEA ALEXANDRA IOANA CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca 8.16 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
2. 2000 MANASTIRE IULIA GEORGETA LPS Bistrita 8.28 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
3. 2000 LUPSA CARINA CRISTINA CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca 8.39 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
4. 2000 STROESCU ALEXANDRU MARIA CSS Ploiesti 8.40 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
5. 2000 BURULEA CRISTINA CSM Pitesti 8.52 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
6. 2000 STANCIU ANDRADA STEFANIA CSM Lugoj 8.53 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
7. 2000 ALECU IOLANDA CS Ceahlaul Piatra Nt. 8.54 ET I sen/tin/j1 18.19.01.2013
8. 2000 LILE EMA ADRIANA DACIANA CN Sp.Cetate Deva 8.54 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
9. 2000 ANASON ELIANA ROXANA Lic.Teor. Resita 8.60 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
10. 2001 TOADER BIANCA ELENA LPS Braila 8.64 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
       media: 8.46    
             
  200 m
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1. 2000 MANASTIRE IULIA GEORGETA LPS Bistrita 27.69 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
2. 2001 CIRCIOGEL ADINA ELENA LPS Brasov 27.89 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
3. 2000 PERTEA ALEXANDRA IOANA CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca 28.02 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
4. 2000 STANCIU ANDRADA STEFANIA CSM Lugoj 28.93 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
5. 2000 ROTAR EMANUELA CSS Radauti 29.00 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
6. 2000 ANTON BIANCA GEORGIANA CS Rapid Bucuresti 29.10 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
7. 2000 BURULEA CRISTINA CSM Pitesti 29.17 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
8. 2001 PETREAN ANDRADA CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca 29.22 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
9. 2000 MULLER CRISTINE LPS Bistrita 29.23 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
10. 2001 CHIORAN ALEXANDRA CARMEN CSM Baia Mare 29.34 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
       media: 28.75    
             
  800 m
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1. 2001 CIRCIOGEL ADINA ELENA LPS Brasov 2.22.29 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
2. 2000 ZAHARIA ANDREEA ROXANA CSS Birlad 2.24.88 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
3. 2000 IANCU CATALINA MARIA LPS Piatra Neamt 2.29.89 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
4. 2001 VASILE DANIELA CS Triumf Bucuresti 2.30.34 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
5. 2000 PEIA CRISTINA CSS Caransebes 2.34.64 Cupa OLIMPIA 20.01.2013
6. 2000 CANDREA DANIELA CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei 2.35.23 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
7. 2000 MURARIU CORINA LPS Suceava 2.35.27 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
8. 2001 IORDACHE IULIANA DENISA CSM Craiova 2.35.75 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
9. 2000 DAIA MARIA EVELINA CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin 2.35.90 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
10. 2000 OLENICI ANGELA VERONICA CSS Radauti 2.35.95 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
       media: 2.32.01    
             
             
  1500 m
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1. 2001 SAVOIU MADALINA CSS Bacau 4.54.53 CUPA de iarna 15-16.12.2012
2. 2000 VINTU PAULA ALINA CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei 4.55.65 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
3. 2001 SAMOILA MADALINA GEORGIANA CSS Bacau 4.57.00 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
4. 2000 CIHEREAN FLORENTINA CSS Bistrita 4.57.64 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
5. 2000 TAMASILA KARINA CRISTINA CSS Caransebes 5.00.22 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
6. 2000 ANGELESCU DIANA GEORGIANA CSM Suceava 5.08.40 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
7. 2000 MUSCA ANA MARIA CSM Danubius Tulcea 5.10.17 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
8. 2000 CORBU VIOLETA LARISA CS Telecom-Petrom Slanic 5.22.63 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
9. 2000 CIRSTEA ELENA ANDREEA CSS Buzau 5.23.27 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
10. 2001 ION VIORICA RAMONA CS Unirea Focsani 5.23.30 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
       media: 5.07.28    
             
  60 m.g.
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1. 2000 CARACUDA ANDREEA MIHAELA LPS Braila 9.68 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
2. 2001 TOADER BIANCA ELENA LPS Braila 9.99 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
3. 2000 DINU ANA ALEXANDRA CSS Palatul Pionierilor 10.09 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
4. 2000 CUCERENCO MARIA RODICA LPS Braila 10.11 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
5. 2000 DIACONESCU TEODORA STEF CSS Palatul Pionierilor 10.14 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
6. 2000 NECULA ELENA MIHAELA LPS Braila 10.29 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
7. 2000 NEACSU LUCRETIA MARINELA CSM Giurgiu 10.82 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
8. 2001 BOJNEAGU ANDRA CRISTINA LPS Craiova 10.84 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
9. 2001 BOCAN DIANA ANDREEA CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10.89 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
10. 2000 GAL RITA CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc 10.92 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
       media: 10.37    
             
  Inaltime
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1. 2000 PETRE GABRIELA CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.45 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
2. 2000 VOICULESCU ELIZA CSS 5 Bucuresti 1.42 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
3. 2000 BONTAS REBECA ELENA CA Roman 1.42 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
4. 2000 AMBROS ANDREEA LPS Iasi 1.42 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
5. 2000 POPESCU ROXANA ELENA CN Rimnicu Vilcea 1.42 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
6. 2000 TEUSDEA MARIA ANTONIA LPS Oradea 1.42 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
7. 2000 SOL IRIS FAIDY Atletic Star Bucuresti 1.40 Cupa OLIMPIA 20.01.2013
8. 2000 BODNAR ANCA LPS Iasi 1.38 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
9. 2000 ION DIANA ANA MARIA SSE 190 Bucuresti 1.38 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
10. 2000 NICULAE ANDREEA CS Olimpia Bucuresti 1.35 Cupa OLIMPIA 20.01.2013
       media: 1.40    
             
  Prajina
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1. 2000 ANGHELESCU FLAVIA COSTINA CSS 6 Bucuresti 2.40 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
2. 2000 MUILLET ZOE CS Olimpia Bucuresti 2.20 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
3. 2000 ROBESCU RUXANDRA CSS 6 Bucuresti 2.00 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
      media: 2.20    
             
  Lungime
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1. 2000 POPESCU ROXANA ELENA CN Rimnicu Vilcea 5.31 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
2. 2000 NICOLAE ANDREEA IOANA CS Olimpia Bucuresti 5.08 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
3. 2000 CIURDEA MADALINA CA Roman 5.02 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
4. 2000 UNGUREANU MIRONOV ANA CS Olimpia Bucuresti 4.86 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
5. 2000 PETRE GABRIELA CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti 4.94 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
6. 2000 ULUCEANU MARIA ALEXANDRA LPS Craiova 4.80 FINALA triatlon 06-07.04.2013
7. 2000 STAN CRISTINA CSS Bacau 4.72 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
8. 2001 MANASIA VANESSA TEODORA Col.Tehnic Cimpina 4.68 FINALA triatlon 06-07.04.2013
9. 2001 GAL CORNELIA MONALISA CN.Sp.Cetate Deva 4.66 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
10. 2000 DRAGOMIR CARMEN MARIA CSS Bacau 4.66 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
       media: 4.87    
             
  Greutate
  PRIMII 10 copii 1         
1. 2000 STANCIU MARIA ANDREEA CSS Soimii Sibiu 13.02 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
2. 2000 TIGANASU DIANA LPS Piatra Neamt 13.00 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
3. 2000 IDLICSKA LAURA DENISA CSS Resita 12.28 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
4. 2001 MAER BEATRICE VALENTINA CSS Tirgoviste 10.78 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
5. 2000 SOLONARU OANA PATRICIA CSS Tulcea 10.36 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
6. 2000 SERBAN ADRIANA CSS Tirgoviste 10.30 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
7. 2000 PUIU ALINA BIANCA Lic.Teor. Resita 10.24 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
8. 2000 ENACHE IOANA CLAUDIA Col.Teh. Cimpina 9.99 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
9. 2001 MOISA LORENA TANIA LPS Baia Mare 9.30 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
       media: 11.03    

 

  Triatlon
  PRIMII 10 copii 1  
  An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv TOTAL 60m Lung 800m Competitie Data
1. 2000 ULUCEANU MARIA ALEXANDRA LPS Craiova 1766 8.80 4.80 2.32.53 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
2. 2001 MANASIA VANESSA TEODORA Col.Tehnic Cimpina 1686 8.82 4.68 2.37.72 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
3. 2001 SZEDERJESSI SARA CRISTINA CSS Sighisoara 1679 9.04 4.65 2.32.88 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
4. 2000 BOBIC ANDREEA RUXANDRA LPS Constanta 1579 8.94 4.60 2.42.64 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
5. 2000 ROTAR DANIELA CSS Radauti 1554 8.78 4.30 2.41.94 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
6. 2001 MARTINAS DIANA EUSEBIA LPS Roman 1493 8.75 4.23 2.46.62 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
7. 2000 ZORILA IOANA GEORGIANA CSM Giurgiu 1487 9.09 4.51 2.45.39 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
8. 2000 NECHITA IONELA ROXANA LPS Roman 1470 8.60 4.34 2.55.43 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
9. 2000 OPREA IARINA STEFANIA CS Farul Constanta 1469 8.85 4.24 2.46.51 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
10. 2000 ALEXANDRU MIHAELA ANCUTA CA Roman 1451 9.04 4.23 2.43.53 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
        1563 8.87 4.46 2.46.78