Top 10 sală 2015 [F.C1]

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
  60 m.pl.
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2002 Scurtu Sarah CSS Hunedoara 8.26 FINALA C1 triatlon 04.04.2015
2 2003 Mihalache Maria CS Olimpia Bucuresti 8.30 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
3 2003 Boiciuc Cosmina Emilia LPS Suceava 8.31 FINALA C1 triatlon 04.04.2015
4 2003 Dancea Alexia Ioana CSM Pitesti 8.34 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
5 2002 Szabo Stefania Maria CSM Baia Mare 8.39 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
6 2003 Brindas Cosmina Larisa LPS Oradea 8.40 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
7 2002 Voinea Denisa Gabriela LPS Craiova 8.43 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
8 2002 Scurtu Sarah CSS Hunedoara 8.46 Cupa D.MELINTE 07-08.02
9 2002 Borisov Tania LPS Constanta 8.48 FINALA C1 triatlon 04.04.2015
10 2003 Mihalache Maria CS Olimpia Bucuresti 8.49 Municipale C1 07-08.03.
      8.38    
             
  200 m.pl
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2003 Andrei Ioana Rebeca CSS+CSM Ploiesti 27.25 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
2 2002 Filip Melania CS Olimpia Bucuresti 28.24 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
3 2003 Dancea Alexia Ioana CSM Pitesti 28.42 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
4 2002 Filip Andreea CS Olimpia Bucuresti 28.43 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
5 2002 Pandel Iustina Andreea LPS Iasi 28.49 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
6 2003 Mihalache Maria CS Olimpia Bucuresti 28.54 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
7 2002 Voinea Denisa Gabriela LPS Craiova 28.61 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
8 2002 Szabo Stefania Maria CSM Baia Mare 28.82 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
9 2002 Baicu Raluca Stefania CSS+CSM Ploiesti 29.09 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
10 2003 Tataru Maria Lorena CSS Bacau 29.16 Zona copii Bc 14.03.2015
        28.50    

 

  800 m
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2002 Teusan Tabita CSS Soimii Sibiu 2.25.00 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
2 2003 Andrei Ioana Rebeca CSS+CSM Ploiesti 2.25.44 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
3 2002 Cocor Steluta Andreea CSS Bacau 2.29.56 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
4 2002 Sovar Maria Alexia LPS Craiova 2.30.38 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
5 2002 Stratan Florina Gabriela CN Falticeni 2.31.56 Zona copii Bc 14.03.2015
6 2002 Potra Szananta LPS Oradea 2.31.92 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
7 2003 Neagu Nicoleta Lucia CSS+CSM Ploiesti 2.32.69 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
8 2003 Sfarghiu Maria Talida CSM Suceava 2.33.61 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
9 2002 Chivoiu Andreea Cerasela LPS Tirgu Jiu 2.34.85 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
10 2003 Munteanu Cornelia Maria CSS Bacau 2.36.10 Zona copii Bc 14.03.2015
      2.31.11    
             
  1500 m
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2003 Sandu Andrada Elena ACS Arena 2011 Bacau 4.54.01 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
2 2002 Olteanu Cosmina Gabriela LPS Botosani 4.55.42 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
3 2002 Tamasila Yasmina Claudia CSS Caransebes 4.58.08 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
4 2002 Stratan Florina Gabriela CN. Falticeni 5.05.11 Zona copii Bc 14.03.2015
5 2002 Mitrus Maria Alexandra CSM Danubius Tulcea 5.06.62 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
6 2002 Jaleru Isabela Cristina ACS Arena 2011 Bacau 5.07.60 Zona copii Bc 14.03.2015
7 2002 Scutariu Andrea CS Cimentul Bicaz 5.11.61 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
8 2003 Spinnu Ionela Gabriela CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin 5.13.61 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
9 2002 Cocor Steluta Alina CSS Bacau 5.17.09 Cupa Bistritei 17-18.01.
10 2003 Panduru Ana Maria Bianca LPS Craiova 5.20.83 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
        5.06.99    
             
  60 m.g.
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2002 Dinu Andreea Alexandra LPS+CSM Braila 9.87 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
2 2002 Dascalu Raluca Andreea CSM Braila 9.90 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
3 2002 Torcaciu Elena LPS Braila 9.96 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
4 2003 Grigoriu Iulia Dariana Lic. Teor.T.Vuia Resita 9.97 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
5 2002 Orac Andreea CSB Braila 10.05 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
6 2002 Iacob Diana Maria LPS Craiova 10.11 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
7 2003 Sirbu Diana Mirela Palatul copiilor Bucuresti 10.30 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
8 2002 Belcea Dania Maria Lic. Teor.T.Vuia Resita 10.44 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
9 2002 Georghe Emanuela Larisa CS Rapid Bucuresti 10.54 Municipale C1 07-08.03.
10 2002 Milea Mihaela Adelina LPS Braila 10.56 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
        10.17    
             
  Inaltime
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2002 Burcea Maria Lavinia CSM Bucuresti 1.51 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
1 2002 Dorobantu Irina Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.51 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
1 2003 Stirbu Ioana Sabina LPS Iasi 1.51 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
4 2003 Munteanu Cornelia Maria CSS Bacau 1.40 Zona copii Bc 14.03.2015
4 2002 Biro Andreea Elena CSS Bacau 1.40 Cupa D.MELINTE 07-08.02
4 2002 Deaconescu Teodora CS Pandurii Tirgu Jiu 1.40 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
4 2002 Stroescu Denisa Natalia CS Pandurii Tirgu Jiu 1.40 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
8 2002 David Patricia Daria CSS Sighetul Marmatiei 1.35 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
8 2002 Botezatu Emilia SSE 190 Bucuresti 1.35 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
8 2002 Ciobanu Ramona Alex CSS Bacau 1.35 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
      1.41    
             
  Prajina
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2003 Varzaru Antonia Bianca CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti 2.40 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
2 2002 Boni Boroka Bianka LPS Tirgu Mures 2.10 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
3 2002 Toth Dora Eszter LPS Tirgu Mures 1.90 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
4 2002 Criveanu Mara Atl.Club Iacris Bucuresti 1.80 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
5 2003 Ciuca Andreea Iulia Atl.Club Iacris Bucuresti 1.70 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
5 2002 Nicolescu Claudia Alexa Atl.Club Iacris Bucuresti 1.70 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
5 2003 Iordan Sarah Ruxandra Atl.Club Iacris Bucuresti 1.70 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
8 2003 Amza Alexandra Atl.Club Iacris Bucuresti 1.60 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
8 2003 Zamfir Beatrice Gabriela Atl.Club Iacris Bucuresti 1.60 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
        1.83    
             
  Lungime
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2002 Burcea Maria lavinia CSM Bucuresti 5.14 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
2 2002 Iacob Diana Maria LPS Craiova 5.08 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
3 2003 Ilie Andreea Elena CSM Slobozia 5.00 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
4 2003 Brindas Cosmina Larisa LPS Oradea 4.99 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
5 2003 Balan Teodora Florentina CS Farul Constanta 4.97 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
6 2002 Scurtu Sarah CSS Hunedoara 4.91 FINALA triatlon 04.04.2015
7 2002 Timu Andreea Giorgiana CN.Sp. Cetate Deva 4.88 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
8 2002 Virdol Alexandra Maria CSS Turnu Magurele 4.86 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
9 2002 Bordeianu Nicoleta CSM Bucuresti 4.84 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
10 2003 Ilie Andreea Elena CSM Slobozia 4.76 Municipale C1 07-08.03.
        4.94    
             
  Greutate
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2002 Lungu Andreea Ioana CSS Cimpina 13.99 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
2 2002 Rotaru Andreea LPS Focsani 13.14 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
3 2002 Zglimbea Larisa Giorgia Sc.gen.nr.3 Adjud 12.54 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
4 2002 Vasile Alina CS Dinamo Bucuresti 12.48 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
5 2003 Apostol Daria CSM Pascani 11.33 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
6 2002 Sandu Antonia Florentina SSE 190 Bucuresti 11.05 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
7 2002 Anghel Ioana Adelina As CS Petroenrg 10.32 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
8 2002 Buzatu Alexandra Izabela SSE 190 Bucuresti 10.23 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
9 2002 Varvarici Ioana Alexandra CSS 6 Bucuresti 9.97 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
10 2002 Grecu Adina Iuliana CSS 6 Bucuresti 9.04 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
        11.40    

 

  Triatlon
  Copii 1  
  An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv TOTAL 60m Lung 800m Competitie Data
1 2002 Pricop Miruna Maria CSS Lugoj 1723 8.74 4.68 2.38.03 CAMP NAT C1 05-06.04.2014
2 2002 Velea Oana Georgiana CS Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1707 8.84 4.68 2.35.53 CAMP NAT C1 05-06.04.2014
3 2002 Scurtu Sarah CSS Hunedoara 1672 8.26 4.91 2.59.81 CAMP NAT C1 05-06.04.2014
4 2003 Balan Teodora Florentina CS Farul Constanta 1641 8.82 4.96 2.48.45 CAMP NAT C1 05-06.04.2014
5 2003 Olteanu Alexandra Gabriela CSM Pitesti 1632 8.98 4.28 2.30.47 CAMP NAT C1 05-06.04.2014
6 2003 Timbota Alexandra LPS Timisoara 1609 8.88 4.51 2.39.26 CAMP NAT C1 05-06.04.2014
7 2003 Radu Maria Madalina CSS Hunedoara 1582 8.98 4.32 2.35.36 CAMP NAT C1 05-06.04.2014
8 2002 Irimia Andreea CSS Caransebes 1545 9.06 4.51 2.40.86 CAMP NAT C1 05-06.04.2014
9 2002 Muntean Lidia Manuela CSS Medias 1473 9.15 4.32 2.41.06 CAMP NAT C1 05-06.04.2014
10 2003 Munteanu Cornelia Maria CSS Bacau 1433 9.12 4.62 2.52.49 CAMP NAT C1 05-06.04.2014
        1601 8.88 4.57 2.46.88