Top 10 sală 2015 [B.C1]

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
  60 m.pl.
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2003 Dinu Ionut Daniel Palatul Copiilor Bucuresti 9.23 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
2 2002 Dinu Mario Andrei CSM Bucuresti 9.24 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
3 2002 Simion Robert Mihaita LPS Braila 9.60 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
4 2003 Sendrea Alexandru CSM Braila 10.09 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
5 2002 Hariga Stefan Robert Alex LPS Braila 10.47 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
6 2003 Burciu Alexandru LPS Iasi 10.53 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
7 2002 Orac Cristinel CSM Braila 10.56 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
8 2002 Mocanu Andrei Costel LPS Braila 10.70 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
9 2002 Manafu Andrei Cristian ACS Vointa Bucuresti 10.87 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
10 2003 Dumitrache Bogdan Stefan LPS Braila 11.09 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
  10.23
 
  200 m.pl
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2002 Marinescu Robert Alexandru CSS Triumf 26.40 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
2 2002 Pentie David Traian CN Oradea 26.73 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
3 2002 Grama Antoniu Mihai CSS Calarasi 26.99 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
4 2002 Feraru Constantin Denis LPS Iasi 27.61 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
5 2002 Moisin Alen Valentin CSS Brasov 27.62 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
6 2003 Sirbu Dan CSM Dunarea Galati 27.82 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
7 2002 Kiss Oscar Mathias Sandu LPS Timisoara 28.20 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
8 2002 Burcea Cristian Lic.teor.T.Vuia Resita 28.27 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
9 2003 Calin Marian CSA Axi.Cernavoda 28.33 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
10 2002 Urs Richard Natanael LPS Oradea 28.35 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
  27.63
 
  800 m
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2002 Marinescu Robert Alexandru CSS Triumf 2.15.62 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
2 2002 Kiss Oscar Mathias Sandu LPS Timisoara 2.16.35 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
3 2002 Farcas Calin Cornel CSM Bistrita 2.20.49 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
4 2003 Briusor Sebastian Razvan LPS Botosani 2.21.69 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
5 2002 Hirsie Daniel Alexandru LPS Craiova 2.22.51 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
6 2002 Neagu Mihaita Nicusor CSS Rosiori 2.25.52 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
7 2002 Romosan Robert Alexandru CSM Bucuresti 2.28.78 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
8 2003 Lavro Valentin Alexandru ACS Atletic Delta Tulcea 2.29.45 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
9 2003 Curea Gabriel CSM Pitesti 2.30.60 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
10 2003 Axinte Ionel Aurelian CSM Dorna 2.30.85 Zona copii Bc 14.03.2015
  2.24.18
 
  1500 m
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2002 Bondoc Adrian Marian CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin 4.49.37 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
2 2002 Lupu Andrei Daniel LPS Botosani 4.50.34 Zona copii Bc 14.03.2015
3 2002 Melniciuc Iulian Andrei LPS Galati 4.52.26 Cupa D.MELINTE 07-08.02
4 2002 Popa Marius Valentin CSS Sighisoara 4.55.54 Cupa D.MELINTE 07-08.02
5 2002 Moldovan Gabriel Ioan CSM Bistrita 4.55.63 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
6 2003 Chiran Gabriel Gelu CSS Tirgoviste 4.59.74 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
7 2003 Briusor Sebastian Razvan LPS Botosani 5.02.54 Cupa D.MELINTE 07-08.02
8 2002 Soptea Paul Constantin LPS Botosani 5.07.69 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
9 2002 Crismarianu Florin CSM Danubiu Tulcea 5.12.36 Zona copii Bc 14.03.2015
10 2002 Popoiu Alexandru Mihaita LPS Galati 5.15.45 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
  5.00.09
 
  60 m.g.
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2003 Dinu Ionut Daniel Palatul copiilor Bucuresti 9.23 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
2 2002 Dinu Mario Andrei CSM Bucuresti 9.24 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
3 2002 Simion Robert Mihaita LPS Braila 9.60 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
4 2003 Sendrea Alexandru CSM Braila 10.09 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
5 2002 Hariga Stefan Robert Alex LPS Braila 10.47 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
6 2003 Burciu Alexandru LPS Iasi 10.53 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
7 2002 Orac Cristinel CSM Braila 10.56 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
8 2002 Mocanu Andrei Costel LPS Braila 10.70 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
9 2002 Manafu Andrei Cristian ACS Vointa Bucuresti 10.87 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
10 2003 Dumitrache Bogdan Stefan LPS Braila 11.09 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
  10.23
 
  Inaltime
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2002 Ilii Mihai LPS Buzau 1.60 Municipal C1 07 - 08.03
2 2003 Severin matei Octavian CA Roman 1.40 Zona copii Bc 14.03.2015
2 2002 Barbu Mihai Ionut LPS Pitesti 1.40 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
2 2002 Arsin Tudor Andrei CSS Soimii Sibiu 1.40 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
5 2003 Urluiescu Alex Joao CSS Soimii Sibiu 1.35 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
6 2003 Nemteanu Eusebiu CSS Bacau 1.30 Zona copii Bc 14.03.2015
6 2002 Atodiresei Tudor Octavian CSS Soimii Sibiu 1.30 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
8 2003 Pop Paul ioan CSM Baia Mare 1.25 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
9 2003 Stefan Adrian LPS Braila 1.20 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
  1.36
 
  Prajina
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2002 Costea Dacian LPS Tirgu Mures 2.80 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
2 2003 Irimia David CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti 2.30 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
3 2003 Albita Alexandru ioan CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti 2.00 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
4 2003 Doroftei Razvan CSS 5 Bucuresti 1.80 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
  2.23
 
  Lungime
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2002 Feraru Constantin Denis LPS Iasi 5.53 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
2 2002 Bajenica Sebastian CSM Braila 5.30 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
3 2003 Duicu Beniamin LPS Iasi 5.15 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
4 2002 Meliszek Mihai Tiberiu CSS Alexandria 5.10 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
5 2002 Lica-Mihai Stefan Adrian CSS Calarasi 4.97 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
6 2002 Barbalata Luca Mirel CSS Sighetul Marmatiei 4.95 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
7 2002 Munteanu Marius Iulian LPS Craiova 4.90 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
8 2002 Mocioaca Vlad Ionut CN.M cel Batrin Rimnicu Vl 4.88 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
9 2002 Draguta Andrei Stefan CS Rapid Bucuresti 4.88 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
10 2004 Dobrescu Mario Alexandru CS Atletic Adjud 4.85 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
  5.05
 
  Greutate
  PRIMII 10 copii 1        
1 2003 Grasu Stefan Iulian CS Dinamo Bucuresti 15.41 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
2 2002 Vasile Ion Marius CSS Cimpina 14.33 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
3 2002 Balalau Matei Ioan CSS & Dinamo Bucuresti 12.82 Zona copii A 14.03.2015
4 2003 Popa Dimitrie Robert CN M.cel Batrin Rimnicu Vl 12.52 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
5 2002 Mehes Cristian CS Crisul Oradea 11.81 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
6 2002 Ilii Mihai LPS Buzau 11.13 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
7 2002 Cotimanis Matei Constantin CSS Trimf 10.79 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
8 2002 Popescu Alin CSS Buzau 10.64 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
9 2003 Pipirigianu Iulian Madalin CSS Tulcea 10.16 Zona copii Bc 14.03.2015
10 2003 Albu Catalin CSS Buzau 9.83 FINALA COPII 04.04.2015
      11.94    

 

  Triatlon
  Copii 1  
  An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv TOTAL 60m Lung 800m Competitie Data
1 2002 Munteanu Marius Iulian LPS Craiova 1354 8.07 4.90 2.33.88 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
2 2002 Mocioaca Vlad Ionut CN.M cel Batrin Rimnicu Vl 1323 8.41 4.88 2.27.76 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
3 2002 Dobrescu Armano Iulian CSA Axis Cernavoda 1281 8.51 4.83 2.28.31 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
4 2003 Teodorescu Alexandru Ioan Css Soimii Sibiu 1229 8.47 4.80 2.33.72 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
5 2002 Plesa Horea Bogdan LPS Cluj Napoca 1184 8.58 4.67 2.33.01 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
6 2002 Marian Andrei CSS Hunedoara 1037 8.68 4.43 2.41.02 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
7 2002 Zaha Darius LPS Oradea 1018 8.83 4.75 2.45.36 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
8 2002 Gheorghita Andrei CS Cimentul Bicaz 1003 9.02 4.36 2.35.28 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
9 2003 Neacsu Robert Sc.gen.nr.3 Adjud 909 8.98 4.42 2.47.15 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
10 2003 Axinte Ionel Aurelian CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei 905 9.29 4.35 2.39.20 FINALA copii 1 06-07.04.2013
        1124 8.68 4.64 2.39.98