Top 10 aer liber 2016 [B.J1]
|
100 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1998 |
RAZMIVES PETRE |
LPS Baia Mare |
10,44 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
TANASE MARIAN VALENTIN |
CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti |
10,61 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
3 |
1998 |
GASPAR FLORIN PAUL |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
10,65 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
4 |
1997 |
HOMIUC COSTIN FLORIN |
C.S.M.Ploiesti |
10,67 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
1997 |
POPESCU ADRIAN MADALIN |
CSM Drobeta Turni Severin |
10,75 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
6 |
1998 |
OPRINA BOGDAN CRISTIAN |
C.S.M.Ploiesti |
10,83 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
7 |
1998 |
PREDA IULIAN IONUT |
LPS+CSM Slatina |
10.90 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
8 |
1998 |
DAROCZI CICOLAE CIPRIAN |
CSM+SCM Pitesti |
10,96 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
9 |
1999 |
NASTASACHE ANDREI ALEX |
CSS+CSM Ploiesti |
11.04 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
10 |
1997 |
MORARU ZENO |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
11.07 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1998 |
RAZMIVES PETRE |
LPS Baia Mare |
21.58 |
BALCANIADA sen |
25-26.06.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
PISLARU MIHAI |
CSS+CSM Ploiesti |
21.81 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
3 |
1998 |
GASPAR FLORIN PAUL |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
21.82 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
4 |
1997 |
TANASE MARIAN VALENTIN |
CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti |
21.88 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
5 |
1997 |
POPESCU ADRIAN MADALIN |
CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin |
21.90 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
6 |
1998 |
OPRINA BOGDAN CRISTIAN |
C.S.M.Ploiesti |
22.11 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
7 |
1999 |
NASTASACHE ANDREI ALEX |
CSS+CSM Ploiesti |
22.16 |
EUROPENE cdt |
14-17.07.2016 |
8 |
1997 |
HOMIUC COSTIN FLORIN |
C.S.M.Ploiesti |
22.19 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
9 |
1998 |
DAROCZI CIPRIAN NICOLAE |
CSM+SCM Pitesti |
22.21 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
PICHIU ANDREI COSMIN |
LPS Iasi |
22.44 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
PISLARU MIHAI |
CSS+CSM Ploiesti |
47.23 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
2 |
1998 |
GASPAR FLORIN PAUL |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
47.83 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
1997 |
MORARU ZENO |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
48.08 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
4 |
1998 |
DAROCZI NICOLAE CIPRIAN |
S.C.M. Pitesti |
48.55 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
5 |
1998 |
DOBRICA DENIS MARIUSAN |
C.S.M. Pitesti |
48.65 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
6 |
1997 |
PARGE ROBERT |
CSS Zalau |
48.73 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
7 |
1998 |
GAVRILA IONEL COSTIN |
C.S.M. Brasov |
48.84 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
8 |
2000 |
VLAD ALEXANDRU |
C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti |
49.26 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
VASILIU MIHAI RAZVAN |
LPS Focsani |
49.64 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
10 |
1999 |
NASTASE DAVID IUSTIN |
CSS+CSM Ploiesti |
49.66 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1997 |
GHEBAN MADALIN DORIAN |
CSU Craiova |
1.52.65 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
MITURCA ANDREI CONSTANTIN |
LPS Iasi |
1.54.07 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
3 |
1998 |
VANDOR NICOLAE ALEXANDRU |
CSS Medias |
1.54.51 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
4 |
1998 |
FLOREA DANIEL IOAN |
LPS Bistrita |
1.55.26 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
MATEI ANDREI DANIEL |
CSS Caracal |
1.55.54 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
6 |
1998 |
TUTU FILIP |
C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti |
1.55.74 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
7 |
1997 |
CRECAN RAUL DANIEL |
CSS Zalau |
1.55.82 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
8 |
1997 |
PISLARU IOAN ROBERT |
LPS Bistrita |
1.56.04 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
MUSTEATA EMANUEL TRAIAN |
LPS Bistrita |
1.57.20 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
10 |
1997 |
ZSOLDOS PATRIK FERENC |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
1.57.45 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1997 |
CHIS LAVINIU |
LPS+CSM Oradea |
3.54.84 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
2 |
1998 |
RUSU DORIN ANDREI |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
3.56.39 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
GARCEA ADRIAN |
CS Pandurii Tirgu Jiu |
3.57.96 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
4 |
1997 |
MITURCA ANDREI CONSTANTIN |
LPS Iasi |
3.58.34 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
5 |
1997 |
GHEBAN MADALIN |
LPS Tirgu Jiu |
3.58.34 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
6 |
1997 |
TIMPAU LAURENTIU CONSTANTIN |
C.S.M. Suceava |
4.01.81 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
7 |
1998 |
VIJIILA MIRCEA ILIE |
CS Stiinta Municip Bacau |
4.02.01 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
8 |
2000 |
MUSTETEA EMANUEL TRAIAN |
LPS Bistrita |
4.02.91 |
Etapa 2 sen/tin/j1 |
04-05.06.2016 |
9 |
1997 |
CRECAN RAUL ANDREI |
CSS Zalau |
4.03.80 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
10 |
1999 |
COPCEA ILIE |
LPS Iasi |
4.04.64 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1997 |
CHIS LAVINIU |
LPS+CSM Oradea |
14.31.01 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
2 |
1998 |
RUSU DORIN ANDREI |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
15.05.42 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
GARCEA ADRIAN |
C.S.Pandurii Tirgu Jiu |
15.16.27 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
HERMAN PETER DANIEL |
CSS Medias |
15.28.76 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
1997 |
STOEAN CRISTIAN |
C.S. Tirgoviste |
15.39.07 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
6 |
1998 |
VIJILA MIRCEA ILIE |
CS Stiinta Munic. Bacau |
15.41.08 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
7 |
1998 |
MELEG GHEORGHE CLAUDIU |
LPS Zalau |
15.45.58 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
8 |
1998 |
MIKLOS RARES IMRE |
CSS Sighisoara |
15.46.19 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
9 |
1998 |
MARIAN CATALIN MIHAI |
LPS Zalau |
15.48.55 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
10 |
1998 |
SCURTU GABRIEL DANIEL |
CSM Craiova |
15.49.89 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10000 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1998 |
RUSU DORIN ANDREI |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
30.22.17 |
MONDIALE Juniori 1 |
19-24.07.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
CHIS LAVINIU |
LPS+CSM Oradea |
30.30.74 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
3 |
1998 |
MARIAN CATALIN MIHAI |
LPS Zalau+CSM Brasov |
33.12.36 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
4 |
1998 |
SCURTU GABRIEL DANIEL |
CSM Craiova |
33.19.32 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
5 |
1998 |
MIKLOS RARES IMRE |
CSS Sighisoara |
33.34.70 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
6 |
1998 |
MELEG GHEORGHE CLAUDIU |
LPS Zalau |
33.53.18 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
7 |
1997 |
LUCA GRUIA DAVID |
LPS Zalau+CSM Brasov |
34.51.88 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
8 |
1998 |
RACOREANU ANDREI EMIL |
CS Pandurii Tirgu Jiu |
34.58.23 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
9 |
1998 |
MURARIU LIVIU MIHAI |
LPS Botosani |
35.54.08 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
10 |
1998 |
SERBAN SILVIU RARES |
CSS Medias |
38.02.90 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 m.g. |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1998 |
COSTACHE RADU OVIDIU |
CSU Brasov |
14.28 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
2 |
1998 |
NEDELCU CRISTIAN |
C.S. Farul Constanta |
14.38 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
3 |
1997 |
CHIORPEC VLAD |
A.C. Iacris Bucuresti |
14.55 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
4 |
1998 |
BALTA EDUARD GEORGE |
LPS + CSM Braila |
14.84 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
PARTILA ANDREI OCTAVIAN |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
15,05 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
6 |
1998 |
DAROCZI NICOLAE CIPRIAN |
S.C.M. Pitesti |
15,43 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
7 |
1998 |
CIORATA IONUT DENIS |
CSS Giurgiu |
15.56 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
8 |
1998 |
CORONDAN GHEORGHE |
LPS Satu Mare |
15.83 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
8 |
2000 |
PETRE MARIAN |
LPS Constanta |
15.98 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
DUMITRACHE CALIN GABRIEL |
CSS Cimpina |
16.19 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m.g. |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1997 |
MORARU ZENO |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
53.74 |
Balcaniada jun 1 |
03-04.07.2016 |
2 |
1998 |
NEDELCU CRISTIAN |
C.S. Farul Constanta |
55.35 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
COJOCARU FLORENTIN ANDREI |
LPS Constanta |
56.00 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
4 |
1998 |
PĂTRU RADU ILIE |
CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti |
57.00 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
PARTILA ANDREI OCTAVIAN |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
57.24 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
6 |
1998 |
CORONDAN GHEORGHE |
LPS Satu mare |
58.53 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
7 |
1998 |
GAVAN ROBERT OVIODIU |
LPS Craiova |
58.77 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
8 |
1998 |
NEAG ADRIAN |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
59.26 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
9 |
1999 |
PARTILA ALEXANDRU NICOLAE |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
59.76 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m Obstacole |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1998 |
RUSU DORIN ANDREI |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
9.22.26 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
STOEAN CRISTIAN |
CSS Tirgoviste |
9.31.28 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
ZSOLDOS PATRIK FERENC |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
9.34.77 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
2 |
1998 |
FLOREAN BOGDAN RAUL |
LPS Bistrita |
9.35.14 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
5 |
1997 |
HERCUT STEFAN EDUARD |
C.N. Oradea |
9.35.84 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
5 |
1998 |
MIREA ANDREI DARIUS |
CSS Caransebes |
9.41.52 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
5 |
1998 |
PANA IONUT COSMIN |
CSS Birlad |
9.58.57 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
1998 |
RADU ROBERT IONUT |
LPS Craiova |
10.21.83 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
9 |
1998 |
MURARIU LIVIU MIHAIL |
LPS Botosani |
10.30.81 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
10 |
1998 |
FARCASEL EMILIAN SORIN |
LPS Roman |
10.54.01 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inaltime |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
IONESCU SORIN |
LPS Iasi |
2,02 |
BALCANIADA cdt |
10-11.06.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
MANEA IONUT CRISTIAN |
CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
2.00 |
INTERNATIONALE |
04.06.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
DUDUC NICUSOR |
CSS Buzau |
1,95 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
4 |
1998 |
PANTELIMON STEFAN |
C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti |
1,90 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
CIURARU DAVID |
C.A. Roman |
1.85 |
Etapa 1 cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
BOLOCAN MIHAI FLORIN |
C.S. Rapid Bucuresti |
1.85 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
MARIES IULIU ANDREI |
C.A. Roman |
1.85 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
5 |
1997 |
PEPTEA IONUT ROBERT |
C.S.M.P loiesti |
1,85 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
9 |
1997 |
MARIN SILVIU ANDREI |
CSS Câmpina |
1,81 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
RUSU STEFANEL NICU |
CSS Bacau |
1.80 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
MIHAILOIU ANDREI RAZVAN |
C.N. Rimnicu Vilcea |
1.80 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
ZIBILEANU DANIEL RUDOLF |
LPS Tirgu Mures |
1.80 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prajina |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1998 |
RUSOVICI BOGDAN |
CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti |
4.00 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
1 |
2000 |
PREPELITA BOGDAN |
CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti |
4.00 |
MUNICIPALE |
13-14.05.2016 |
3 |
2000 |
TABACU ROBERT MIHAI |
CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti |
3.50 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
2000 |
CHIRCIU ALEXANDRU IOAN |
CSS 6 Bucuresti |
3.50 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
5 |
1999 |
KOVACS AKOS |
LPS Tirgu Mures |
3,40 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
6 |
1999 |
RADUCANU CRISTIAN |
SSE 190 Bucuresti |
3.20 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
6 |
2003 |
DOROFTEI RAZVAN |
CSS 5 Bucuresti |
3.20 |
FINALA copii 1 |
11.06.2016 |
8 |
2001 |
CIOCAN ANDREI |
CSS 6 Bucuresti |
2.90 |
MUNICIPALE |
13-14.05.2016 |
8 |
1998 |
CORONDAN GHEORGHE |
LPS+C.S.Satu Mare |
2,90 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
10 |
1997 |
MARIN SILVIU ANDREI |
CSS Câmpina |
2,80 |
FINALA probe comb |
23-24.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lungime |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
SITOIANU BOGDAN |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
7,31 |
EUROPENE cdt |
14-17.07.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
TANASE MARIAN VALENTIN |
CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti |
7,07 |
Balcaniada jun 1 |
03-04.07.2016 |
3 |
1997 |
CHIORPEC VLAD |
A.C. Iacris Bucuresti |
6,93 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
4 |
1998 |
BITAN GABRIEL |
CSS Ploiesti |
6.82 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
5 |
1998 |
HASEGAN CLAUDIU ALEXANDRU |
C.N. Oradea |
6.82 |
FINALA sen/tin |
16-17.07.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
BADESCU VLAD FLORIAN |
CC Campina |
6.79 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
7 |
1999 |
FURTUNA CLAUDIU MIHAI |
CSS Giurgiu |
6.56 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
7 |
1999 |
VISAN FLORIN ALEXANDRU |
LPS+C.S.Farul Constanta |
6.56 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
9 |
1999 |
VINTILA IONUT |
C.S.M. Bucuresti |
6.55 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
10 |
1999 |
NYLOS ANDREI ARPAD |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
6.50 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
10 |
1999 |
KARAMAN HUNOR |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
6.50 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triplusalt |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1998 |
TACHE ALEX GHEORGHE |
LPS Pitesti |
15.63 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
GRECU RAZVAN CRISTIAN |
LPS Constanta |
15.62 |
EUROPENE cdt |
14-17.07.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
VISAN FLORIN ALEXANDRU |
LPS Constanta |
14.76 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
SITOIANU BOGDAN |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
14.68 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
5 |
2000 |
CIOLPAN DAVID |
LPS Constanta |
14.27 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
6 |
1998 |
KELEMEN KRISTOF JANOS |
LPS Oradea |
14.11 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
7 |
2000 |
BADESCU VLAD FLORIN |
CSS Cimpina |
13.92 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
8 |
2000 |
PETRE MARIAN |
C.S. Farul Constanta |
13.60 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
CIOACA BOGDAN GEORGIAN |
CSM Pitesti |
13.46 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
10 |
1998 |
BOBOC DRAGOS MADALIN |
LPS Constanta |
13.37 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greutate |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1997 |
TOADER ANDREI RARES |
C.N. Rimnicu Sarat |
22.30 |
MONDIALE Juniori 1 |
19-24.07.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
MUSTATEA MARIUS |
LPS Roman |
19.38 |
NICOSIA |
07-08.05.2016 |
3 |
1998 |
APOSTU IONUT |
CSS Tecuci+CA Roman |
16.76 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
IANC HORIA IOAN |
CSU Resita |
14,12 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
2001 |
BIRA MARIUS |
LPS Buzau |
14.02 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
6 |
1999 |
GHINITA RADU |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
14,01 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
7 |
1997 |
TIRSOGIOIU STEFANITA |
LPS Craiova |
13,88 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
8 |
1999 |
NISTOR SERBAN CONSTANTIN |
LPS Roman |
13.84 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
APOSTOL CATALIN DUMITRU |
CSM Buzau |
13.68 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
ALEXANDRESCU EUGEN MIHAI |
LPS Cimpulung |
13.38 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disc |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1997 |
MUSTATEA MARIUS |
LPS Roman |
50.98 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
2 |
1998 |
APOSTU IONUT |
CSS Tecuci+C.A.Roman |
47.90 |
FINALA cadeti |
18-19.06.2016 |
3 |
1997 |
TIRSOGIOIU STEFANITA |
LPS Craiova |
46.97 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
02.03.2016 |
4 |
1999 |
GHINITA RADU |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
45.40 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
02.03.2016 |
5 |
1997 |
LESTYAN NORBERT DANIEL |
CSM Arad |
43.56 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
02.03.2016 |
6 |
1997 |
ZAMFIRACHE GEORGE |
C.S.U.Suceava |
43.48 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
7 |
1997 |
BOTH DENIS ADRIAN |
C.S.M.Arad |
42.91 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
8 |
1998 |
MIT BOGDAN IONUT |
CSS Turnu Magurele |
42.02 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
APOSTOL CATALIN DUMITRU |
CSS+CSM Buzau |
40.20 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
RUSU ADRIAN CRISTIAN |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
38.52 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
02.03.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sulita |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1997 |
NOVAC MIHAITA ALEX |
CS Stiinta Munic. Bacau |
78.66 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
01.03.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
BOTH DENIS ADRIAN |
CSM Arad |
66.71 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
01.03.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
GRIGORE ALEXANDRU |
Sc.gen.nr.3 Adjud |
61.46 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
4 |
1997 |
AMBELE DENIS ADRIAN |
CSM Arad |
60.96 |
INTERNATIONALE |
04.06.2016 |
5 |
1998 |
AXENIUC IOSIF GABRIEL |
CSS Sighetul Marmatiei |
56.83 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
02.03.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
RICHEA ANDREI GHEORGHE |
CSS Cimpina |
53.43 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
7 |
1998 |
ROMAN TEODOR CATALIN |
Sc.gen.nr.3 Adjud |
52.23 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
8 |
2000 |
SANDU IONUT MALIN |
CSS Tirgoviste |
51.94 |
Etapa 1 sen/tin/j1 |
21-22.05.2016 |
9 |
2000 |
MATU FLORIN MARIUS |
CSS Tirgoviste |
47.45 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
10 |
2000 |
URSA GABRIEL DRAGOS |
LPS Bistrita |
47.15 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ciocan |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1997 |
COMAN FLORIN CONSTANTIN |
CSS Triumf Bucuresti |
69.90 |
NICOSIA |
07-08.05.2016 |
2 |
1999 |
MICU MIHAITA ANDREI |
CS Viitorul Vaslui |
68.90 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
3 |
1997 |
CHELARU LAURENTIU GABRIEL |
C.S. Viitorul Vaslui |
66.53 |
Etapa 2 sen/tin/j1 |
04-05.06.2016 |
4 |
1998 |
BILAN ALEXANDRU IONUT |
C.S. Viitorul Vaslui |
62.54 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
5 |
1998 |
TRANCA GABRIEL IONUT |
LPS Craiova |
57.85 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
6 |
2000 |
CAUS VLADUT GABRIEL |
LPS Roman |
57.72 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
7 |
1997 |
IONITA VICTOR CONSTANTIN |
C.S. Viitorul Vaslui |
57.55 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
02.03.2016 |
8 |
1999 |
PERIE EDUARD IONEL |
LPS+C.A. Roman |
55.04 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
02.03.2016 |
9 |
1999 |
CIRLIG COSMIN IOAN |
C.A. Roman |
52.86 |
ARUNCARI LUNGI |
02.03.2016 |
10 |
2001 |
BOJA COSMIN CRISTIAN |
C.S. Viitorul Vaslui |
47.13 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mars 10000 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1999 |
MANGU STEFAN CRISTIAN |
CSM Suceava |
44.56.16* |
Etapa ! Cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
DOGARU VICTORAS IONUT |
LPS Focsani |
47.49.66 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
3 |
1999 |
ROTARU NATANAEL |
Sc.gen3 Adjud+CA Roman |
49.16.95 |
Etapa ! Cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
4 |
1998 |
PLESU IONUT VASILICA |
LPS Focsani |
49.40.73 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
5 |
1998 |
RADOI PAVEL REMUS |
CSU Resita |
49.41.92 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
30-31.07.2016 |
6 |
1999 |
POPESCU IOAN TEODOR |
CSM Suceava |
50.14.22 |
Etapa ! Cadeti |
07-08.05.2016 |
7 |
1998 |
SAVOIU ALEXANDRU |
LPS Focsani |
52.59.41 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
8 |
1998 |
MOTOTOIANU DARIUS ALEX |
CSU+CSM Resita |
53.52.69 |
CAMP. SCOLARE |
28-29.05.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Probe combinate |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
1998 |
DAROCZI CIPRIAN NICOLAE |
CSM+SCM Pitesti |
5934 |
FINALA P.C.sen/tin/j1 |
23-24.07.2016 |
2 |
1997 |
MARIN SILVIU ANDREI |
CSS Campina |
5178 |
FINALA P.C.sen/tin/j1 |
23-24.07.2016 |
3 |
1998 |
CORONDAN GHEORGHE |
LPS+C.S. Satu Mare |
4898 |
FINALA P.C.sen/tin/j1 |
23-24.07.2016 |
4 |
1998 |
OPRINA BOGDAN CRISTIAN |
C.S.M. Ploiesti |
4707 |
FINALA P.C.sen/tin/j1 |
23-24.07.2016 |