Top 10 aer liber 2017 [F.J3]
100 m |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
GRIGOROIU IULIA DARIANA |
Lic. Teoretic Reșița |
12.51 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2002 |
SZABO ȘTEFANIA MARIA |
C.S.M. Baia Mare |
12.53 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2002 |
CAMIN ȘTEFANIA |
C.S.M.Onești+CSS 6 Buc. |
12.58 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
TOFAN EMMA NICOLETA |
C.S.M. Brașov |
12.73 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
DINU ANDREEA ALEXA |
L.P.S. Braila - C.S.M. Onesti |
12.87 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2002 |
DAVID PATRICIA |
C.S.S. Sighetul Marmației |
12.87 |
Ziua Mondială |
5/7/2017 |
2003 |
COLIBĂȘEANU IOANA EMI |
L.P.S. Constanța |
12.89 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2003 |
ILINOIU CORINA |
L.P.S. Focșani |
12.97 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2002 |
PREDICĂ DENISA IOANA |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
12.97 |
FINALĂ J 1 |
05-06.08.2017 |
2003 |
MIHEȘ DARIA CRISTINA |
C.N. Oradea |
12.99 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
|
|
media : |
12.79 |
|
|
200 m |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
CAMIN STEFANIA |
CSM Onesti+CSS 6 Bucuresti |
25.89 |
SCOLARE |
27-28.05.2017 |
2002 |
SZABO ȘTEFANIA |
C.S.M. Baia Mare |
26.15 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
VASILESCU ALEXANDRA |
L.P.S. Timisoara |
26.94 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
ILINOIU CORINA |
L.P.S. Focsani |
26.95 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2002 |
DINU ANDREEA ALEXANDRA |
L.P.S. Braila - C.S.M. Onesti |
27.02 |
SCOLARE |
27-28.05.2017 |
2003 |
TEODORU ALEXANDRA MARI |
C.S.S. Ploiești |
27.05 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
COLIBĂȘEANU IOANA EMI |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
27.08 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2002 |
FILIP ANDREEA |
C.S.Olimpia București |
27.15 |
Municipale |
10-11.06.2017 |
2002 |
PREDICĂ DENISA IOANA |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
27.16 |
SCOLARE |
27-28.05.2017 |
2002 |
SCURTU SARA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
27.19 |
FINALĂ J 1 |
05-06.08.2017 |
|
|
|
26.86 |
|
|
400 m |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
ILINOIU CORINA |
L.P.S. Focșani |
57.55 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
ANDREI IOANA REBECA |
CSS Ploiești+CSM București |
58.99 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
IONAȘ IVONA GABRIELA |
C.S.S.Târgoviște |
59.56 |
FINALĂ J 1 |
05-06.08.2017 |
2003 |
NEAGU NICOLETA |
CSS Ploiesti+CSM Bucuresti |
59.65 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
CIUCA ANDREEA IULIANA |
A.C.Iacris Bucuresti |
60.54 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
RADU MARIA MĂDĂLINA |
C.S.Orășenesc Voluntari |
60.66 |
FINALĂ J 1 |
05-06.08.2017 |
2002 |
FILIP ANDREEA |
C.S.Olimpia București |
61.23 |
Municipale |
10-11.06.2017 |
2002 |
POTRA SZANANTA |
L.P.S Oradea |
61.48 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
POTRA SZANANTA |
L.P.S Oradea |
61.81 |
Memorial CLUJ |
5/6/2017 |
2002 |
BORISOV TANIA |
L.P.S. Constanța |
62.18 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
|
|
|
60.37 |
|
|
800 m |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
RADU MARIA MĂDĂLINA |
C.S.Orășenesc Voluntari |
2:13,32 |
FINALĂ J 1 |
05-06.08.2017 |
2002 |
TEUSAN TABITA |
C.S.S. Soimii Sibiu |
2:13,35 |
ETAPA 1 sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.05.2017 |
2002 |
IONAȘ IVONA GABRIELA |
C.S.S. Tărgoviște |
2,16,74 |
ETAPA 1 sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.05.2017 |
2003 |
CIUCHE MIOARA SORINA |
C.S.S. Caransebes |
2,20,53 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2002 |
BODNARIUC ANTONIA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
2,23,92 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
CHIVOIU ANDREEA |
L.P.S. Târgu Jiu |
2,23,93 |
Memorial ENESCU |
5/6/2017 |
2003 |
NEAGU NICOLETA LUCIA |
C.S.S.Ploiesti+CSM Buc. |
2,24,45 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2002 |
CORDEA ADRIANA |
C.S.S. Blaj |
2,24,83 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
C.S.S. Lugoj |
2,25,27 |
ETAPĂ I pr comb |
04-05.06.2017 |
|
|
|
2:20,70 |
|
|
1500 m |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
TEUSAN TABITA |
C.S.S. Soimii Sibiu |
4,37,59 |
SCOLARE |
27-28.05.2017 |
2003 |
OLTEANU ALEXANDRA |
C.S.M. Pitesti |
4,39,55 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
CIUCHE MIOARA SORINA |
C.S.S. Caransebes |
4,43,55 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
SFARGHIU MARIA TALIDA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
4,45,42 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
TAMASILA YASMINA CLAU |
C.S.S. Caransebes |
4,46,84 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
DRĂGHICESCU ALEXANDRA |
Lic.Tehn. Drăgășani |
5,02,60 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2003 |
WEBER ȘTEFANIA GIANINA |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
5,04,61 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
MITRUȘ MARIA ALEXANDRA |
CSM Dnubius Tulcea |
5,05,56 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
IOANI MIHAELA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
5,09,63 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
ENE ANA MARIA |
C.S.S. Tirgoviste |
5,13,00 |
SCOLARE |
27-28.05.2017 |
|
|
|
4,54,83 |
|
|
3000 m |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
OLTEANU ALEXANDRA |
C.S.M. Pitesti |
10,03,78 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2002 |
TEUSAN TABITA |
C.S.S. Soimii Sibiu |
10,32,20 |
FINALĂ J 1 |
05-06.08.2017 |
2002 |
TAMASILA YASMINA CLAU |
C.S.S. Caransebes |
10,32,33 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
DRĂGHICESCU ALEXANDRA |
Lic.Tehnologic Drăgășani |
10,40,75 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
BUZDUGAN GABRIELA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
10,41,68 |
SCOLARE |
27-28.05.2017 |
2003 |
SANDU ANDRADA ELENA |
S.C.M. Bacău |
10,44,00 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2003 |
ȘTEFANOVICI ANDREEA |
L.P.S. Iași |
11,02,51 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
SÂRBU MĂDĂLINA ELENA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
11,02,91 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
OBREJAN SILVIA TEODORA |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
11,20,67 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
ARTENI TEODORA ALINA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
11,21,73 |
SCOLARE |
27-28.05.2017 |
|
|
|
10,48,26 |
|
|
100 mg |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
GRIGOROIU IULIA DARIANA |
C.S.U+C.S.S. Resita |
14.54 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
DINU ANDREEA ALEXA |
L.P.S. Braila - C.S.M. Onesti |
14.93 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
COLIBĂȘEANU IOANA EMILIA |
CS Farul - LPS Constanța |
15.65 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2003 |
SARBU DIANA MIHAELA |
C.S.S.Palat copii Bucuresti |
15.90 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
POPA SILVIA ANA |
C.S.S. Reșița |
15.91 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
MILEA MIHAELA ADELINA |
L.P.S. Braila |
15.96 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2002 |
TORCACIU ELENA |
L.P.S. Braila |
15.96 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
DASCALU RALUCA ANDREEA |
C.S.M. Braila |
16.04 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
C.S.S. Luoj |
16.17 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2002 |
BELCEA DANIA MARIA |
Lic.teor+C.S.U. Reșița |
16.25 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
|
|
|
15.73 |
|
|
400 mg |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
C.S.S. Lugoj |
67.97 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
BORISOV TANIA |
L.P.S. Constanta |
68.23 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
CIUCĂ ANDREEA IULIA |
A.C. Iacris București |
69.63 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
ARTENE FLORINA ALINA |
C.S.S.3 Steaua Bucuresti |
71.74 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
PURCAROIU SONIA |
C.S.Olimpia Bucuresti |
72.94 |
Municipale |
10-11.06.2017 |
2003 |
COTA BLANCA ELENA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
73.43 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
MIHOC LIVIA GEORGIANA |
L.P.S. Iasi |
74.76 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
GHIUTA GEORGIANA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
75.80 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
SPÂNU CARMEN MARIA |
L.P.S. Iași |
77.45 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
MILEA MIHAELA ADELINA |
L.P.S. Brăila |
82.72 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
|
|
|
73.47 |
|
|
2000 m obstacole |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
IONAȘ IVONA GABRIELA |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
7,17,92 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
DRĂGHICESCU ALEXANDRA |
Liceul tehn. Drăgășani |
7,26,75 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
BUZDUGAN GABRIELA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
7,29,30 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
ȘTEFANOVICI ANGELA |
L.PS. Iași |
7,36,28 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
CHIVOIU ANDREEA |
L.P.S. Târgu Jiu |
7,41,39 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
PUȘCUȚĂ ALEXANDRA |
C.S.M. Danubiu Tulcea |
7,44,19 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
TUTU SORANA |
C.S.S. Bârlad |
7,54,13 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
OLARU ANA MARIA |
C.S. Unirea Focșani |
8,08,77 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
MANOLE MARIA |
C.S. Muscelul Câmpulung |
8,43,00 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
|
|
|
7,46,85 |
|
|
Prajina |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1998 |
IRIMIA ANTONIA |
C.S.S7 Dinamo Bucuresti |
3.25 |
SCOLARE |
27-28.05.2017 |
1999 |
BOTEZATU ANDREEA LENUȚA |
CS Știința Municipiu Bacău |
2.60 |
FINALĂ J1 |
05-06.08.2017 |
|
|
|
2.93 |
|
|
Inaltime |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
ȘTIRBU IOANA SABINA |
LPS Iași+CSM Onești |
1.66 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU CORNELIA |
C.S.S.+S.C.M. Bacău |
1.65 |
SCOLARE |
27-28.05.2017 |
2003 |
APOSTOL FEDERICA |
C.S.S.+S.C.M. Bacău |
1.65 |
SCOLARE |
27-28.05.2017 |
2003 |
DIDULESCU ELENA |
C.S. Rapid București |
1.60 |
FINALĂ J 1 |
05-06.08.2017 |
2003 |
RENGLE ALESIA MARIA |
C.N. Oradea |
1.55 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
COLIBĂȘEANU IOANA EMI |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
1.51 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA |
CSS Lugoj |
1.45 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2003 |
AMZA ALEXANDRA |
A.C. Iacris București |
1.40 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
TOTH CSENGE EMESE |
L.P.S Târgu Mureș |
1.39 |
ETAPA 1 pr. Comb |
04-05.06.2017 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
C.S.S. Luoj |
1.36 |
ETAPA 1 pr. Comb |
04-05.06.2017 |
2002 |
ȘTEFAN MIRELA IOANA |
L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel |
1.36 |
ETAPA 1 pr. Comb |
04-05.06.2017 |
|
|
|
1.51 |
|
|
Lungime |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
TIMU GEORGIANA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
5.60 |
ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.05.2017 |
2002 |
DAVID PATRICIA |
C.S.S. Sighetul Marmației |
5.54 |
Ziua Mondială |
5/7/2017 |
2002 |
VARDOL ALEXANDRA |
C.S.S. Turnu Magurele |
5.43 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
COLIBĂȘEANU IOANA EMI |
C.S Farul+L.P.S. Constanța |
5.41 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
STANCU CRISTINA |
C.S.S.1 Constanta |
5.11 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
DOSPIN ALEXIA IOANA |
C.S.S. Bacău |
5.11 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2002 |
DRAGULESCU ALEXA |
C.S. Rapid Bucuresti |
5.07 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU CORNELIA |
C.S.S.+C.S.M. Bacău |
5.02 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2002 |
SCURTU SARA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
4.97 |
Ziua Mondială |
5/7/2017 |
2002 |
GHIFU ANDREEA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
4.96 |
FINALĂ J 1 |
05-06.08.2017 |
|
|
|
5.22 |
|
|
Triplusalt |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
DAVID PATRICIA DARIA |
C.S.S. Sighetul Marmatiei |
12.02 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
DOSPIN ALEXIA IOANA |
C.S.S. Bacău |
11.93 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU CORNELIA |
C.S.S.+S.C.M. Bacău |
11.54 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
COLIBĂȘEANU IOANA EMI |
C.S.Farul+L.P.S. Constanța |
11.38 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
STANCU CRISTINA |
C.S.S. 1 Constanța |
11.24 |
SCOLARE |
27-28.05.2017 |
2003 |
BRINDAȘ COSMINA LARISA |
L.P.S.+C.S.U. Oradea |
11.13 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
FANACHE ANDREEA ANTONIA |
C.S.S. Călărași |
10.88 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2003 |
STANCU CRISTINA |
C.S.S. 1 Constanța |
10.84 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
DRĂGULESCU ALEXA GABI |
C.S.Rapid București |
10.68 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2002 |
GIFU ANDREEA ȘTEFANIA |
C.N.Sp.Cetate Deva |
10.64 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
|
|
|
11.23 |
|
|
Greutate |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
ZGLIMBEA LARISA GEORGIANA |
Sc.gen.nr 3 Adjud |
14.01 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
LUNGU ANDREEA IULIANA |
CSS Campina |
13.95 |
Speranțe Olimpice |
4/27/2017 |
2003 |
ANDONE MARIA ALEXA |
L.P.S. Iași |
12.33 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
MANOLE MĂDĂLINA |
C.S.S. Tulcea |
11.84 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
ROTARU ANDREEA |
L.P.S. Focșani |
11.43 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
VASILE ALINA |
C.S.Dinamo București |
10.92 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
RĂILEANU IAZMINA ANDR |
C.S.S. Turnu Măgurele |
10.60 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
LISAVENCO TATIANA |
A.C.S. Atletic Delta |
10.42 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
ȘTEFAN MIRELA IOANA |
L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel |
10.38 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2002 |
BIHORI ȘTEFANIA DOROTTY |
Liceul teor. Carei |
10.08 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
|
|
|
11.60 |
|
|
Disc |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
LUNGU ANDREEA IULIANA |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
45.85 |
Speranțe Olimpice |
4/27/2017 |
2003 |
PERENI CINTYA SORAYA |
L.P.S.+C.S.Satu Mare |
33.20 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2002 |
VASILE ALINA |
C.S. Dinamo București |
30.92 |
Municipale |
06-07.05.2017 |
2003 |
BALTAZAR-HALL ALEXANDRA |
C.S.Dinamo București |
30.19 |
Municipale |
10-11.06.2017 |
2003 |
ANDONE MARIA ALEXANDRA |
L.P.S. Iași |
27.61 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2004 |
PINTILIE DELIA TEODORA |
C.S.S. Tecuci |
26.57 |
ETAPA 1 cadeți |
13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 |
COZMA CASIANA TEODORA |
L.P.S. Satu Mare |
25.78 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
BIHORI ȘTEFANIA |
L.P.S. Carei |
23.27 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
BARBU ELENA |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
22.90 |
FINALA Arunc lungi |
25-26.03.2017 |
2002 |
VARVARICI IOANA |
C.S.S. 6 București |
21.50 |
Municipale |
06-07.05.2017 |
|
|
|
28.77 |
|
|
Sulita |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
ZGLIMBEA LARISA GEORGIANA |
Sc.gen.nr 3 Adjud |
45.34 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2003 |
PARUBA ALISIA ADELA |
C.S.Atletic Adjud |
41.16 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
CIUTA LARISA GHEORGHIȚA |
C.S.U. Reșița |
35.82 |
FINALA Arunc lungi |
25-26.03.2017 |
2003 |
URECHE MARIA CRISTINA |
L.P.S. Bistrița |
33.24 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
24-25.06.2017 |
2002 |
MAGIER TEODORA IOANA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
33.19 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
VÂRDOL ALEXANDRA MARIA |
C.S.S. Turnu Măgurele |
29.46 |
FINALA Arunc lungi |
25-26.03.2017 |
2003 |
PANAIT LARISA NICOLETA |
C.S.S. Tulcea |
29.38 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
FAZAKAȘ SZERENA |
C.S.S. Sfântu Gheorghe |
29.31 |
FINALA Arunc lungi |
25-26.03.2017 |
2003 |
ZAHARIA ERIKA |
C.S.S. Arad |
27.70 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
HAIDUCU NARCISA DIANA |
C.S.S.7 Dinamo București |
27.04 |
FINALA Arunc lungi |
28.02-02.03.2017 |
|
|
|
33.16 |
|
|
Ciocan |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
PANTEA CORINA ELENA |
L.P.S. Roman |
54.82 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
APOSTOL DARIA |
L.P.S. Roman |
53.64 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2003 |
BUCUR ANTONIA |
C.S.S. 7 București |
40.24 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
MIERTESCU LUIZA GEORGIANA |
L.P.S. Craiova |
38.90 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
2002 |
CHELARIU ANCA DUMITRANA |
L.P.S. Roman |
33.78 |
FINALA Arunc lungi |
25-26.03.2017 |
2003 |
ZAHARIA ERIKA |
C.S.S. Gloria Arad |
23.50 |
FINALĂ J3 |
15-16.07.2017 |
|
|
|
40.81 |
|
|
Probe combinate |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
COLIBĂȘEANU IOANA EMILIA |
CS Frul+LPS Constanța |
3846 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
C.S.S. Luoj |
3702 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU CORNELIA MARIA |
C.S.S.+C.S.M. Bacău |
3292 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2002 |
ȘTEFAN MIRELA IOANA |
L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel |
2979 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
2003 |
TOTH CSENGE EMESE |
L.P.S Târgu Mureș |
2336 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
22 -23.07.2017 |
|
|
|
3231 |
|
|