60 m |
1998 |
DAROCZI CIPRIAN NICOLAE |
C.S.M. Pitești |
6.83 |
FINALA sen/tin |
18-19.02.2017 |
2000 |
BREAHNĂ ROBERT CRIST |
C.S.Olimpia București |
6.92 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2001 |
STOICA MIREL CRISTIAN |
C.S.M. București |
7.03 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1998 |
OPRINA BOGDAN CRISTIAN |
C.S.S. Ploiești |
7.04 |
BALCANIADĂ J1 |
2/12/2017 |
1999 |
POPESCU ANDREI |
C.S.A. Steaua |
7.09 |
Etapa III sen/tin/j1 |
11-12.02.2017 |
2000 |
ICONARU ALEXANDRU ION |
L.P.S. Brăila |
7.12 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
2000 |
RADU ADRIAN |
C.S.Petrolul Ploiești |
7.15 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
2000 |
ANTON ALIN IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Iași+C.S.M. Onești |
7.15 |
Cupa D.MELINTE |
11-12.02.2017 |
2001 |
BÂRSA ROBERT |
L.P.S. Constanța |
7.16 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
1998 |
DOBRICĂ DENIS MARIAN |
C.S.M. Pitești |
7.19 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
2000 |
CÎRCIU ALEXANDREU IOAN |
C.S.S. 6 București |
7.19 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
|
|
|
7.07 |
|
|
400 m |
1999 |
PÂSLARU MIHAI CRISTIAN |
C.S.S.+C.S.M. Ploiești |
48.59 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2000 |
VLAD ALEXANDRU |
C.S.Olimpia București |
49.36 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1998 |
DOBRICĂ DENIS MARIUS |
C.S.M. Pitești |
49.45 |
FINALA sen/tin |
18-19.02.2017 |
1999 |
NASTASE DAVID IULIAN |
C.S.S.+C.S.M. Ploiești |
49.55 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2001 |
VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
50.77 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1999 |
COJOCARU FLORENTIN |
C.S. Farul Constanța |
50.84 |
FINALA sen/tin |
18-19.02.2017 |
2000 |
OLTEANU IONUȚ CATĂLIN |
C.S.S. 3 Steaua București |
51.26 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
2000 |
VASILIU MIHAI RĂZVAN |
L.P.S. Focșani |
51.39 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
1998 |
COSTACHE COSMIN AND |
L.P.S. Pitești |
51.43 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1998 |
DINCĂ COSMIN |
C.S.M. Slatina |
51.45 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
28-29.01.2017 |
|
|
|
50.40 |
|
|
800 m |
1999 |
SARB ANDREI EMIL |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
1,53,44 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1998 |
VANDOR NICOLAE ALEX |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
1,54,00 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2001 |
VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
1,54,27 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1998 |
TUTU FILIP |
C.N.+C.S.M. Râmnicu Vl |
1,54,96 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1998 |
NEAG ANDREI |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
1,57,02 |
Etapa III sen/tin/j1 |
11-12.02.2017 |
1999 |
PÂSLARU MIHAI CRISTIAN |
C.S.S.Ploiești+CSM Bucur |
1,57,40 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2000 |
VLAD ALEXANDRU |
C.S.Olimpia București |
1,57,53 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
2000 |
MIHĂESCU CLAUDIU |
C.S.M.Dorna Vatra Dornei |
1,57,64 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1999 |
POP-MODOVAN TUDOR |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
1,57,78 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1999 |
MATEI ANDREI DANIEL |
C.S.S. Caracal |
1,57,97 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
|
|
|
1,56,20 |
|
|
1500 m |
1998 |
RUSU DORIN ANDREI |
C.S.M.Dorna Vatra Dornei |
3,48,13 |
FINALA sen/tin |
18-19.02.2017 |
1998 |
VÂJÂILĂ MIRCEA ILIE |
C.S.Știința municip Bacău |
3,53,55 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
28-29.01.2017 |
1999 |
GARCEA ADRIAN |
C.S.Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
3,54,77 |
FINALA sen/tin |
18-19.02.2017 |
1999 |
SARB ANDREI EMIL |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
3,57,86 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1999 |
COCHIOR MIHAI |
S.C.M. Bacău |
4,01,74 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1999 |
RADUCAN IONUȚ MARIAN |
L.P.S. Buzău |
4,01,84 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1998 |
BULGARU GEORGE CRISTI |
C.S.M.Danubiu Tulcea |
4,02,30 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1998 |
AMARANDEI ALEXANDRU |
L.PS. Botoșani |
4,04,23 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1998 |
NEAG ADRIAN |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
4,04,60 |
Etapa III sen/tin/j1 |
11-12.02.2017 |
1998 |
IOAN FLORIN MĂDĂLIN |
C.S.S. Bârlad |
4,05,54 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
|
|
|
3,59,62 |
|
|
3000 m |
1998 |
RUSU DORIN ANDREI |
C.S.M.Dorna Vatra Dornei |
8,14,52 |
FINALA sen/tin |
18-19.02.2017 |
1999 |
GARCEA ADRIAN |
C.S.Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
8,17,51 |
FINALA sen/tin |
18-19.02.2017 |
1999 |
COCHIOR MIHAI |
S.C.M. Bacău |
8,39,66 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1998 |
VÂJÂILĂ MIRCEA ILIE |
C.S.Știința municip Bacău |
8,39,79 |
FINALA sen/tin |
18-19.02.2017 |
1998 |
BULGARU GEORGE CRISTI |
C.S.M.Delta Tulcea |
8,45,36 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1999 |
COPCEA ILIE |
L.P.S. Iași |
8,56,29 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
28-29.01.2017 |
1998 |
FLOREAN BOGDAN RAUL |
L.P.S. Bistrița |
8,56,81 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
28-29.01.2017 |
2001 |
MITITELU DAMIAN DIDIER |
C.S.S.Trimf București |
9,01,46 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2001 |
RUS DANIEL GHEORGHE |
L.P.S. Bistrița |
9,02,86 |
Cupa D.MELINTE |
11-12.02.2017 |
1999 |
DUMITRESCU MARIAN |
L.P.S. Târgu Jiu |
9,03,20 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
28-29.01.2017 |
|
|
|
8,45,74 |
|
|
60 m.g. |
2000 |
ICONARU ALEX IONUT |
L.P.S. Brăila |
8.02 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1998 |
COSTACHE RADU OVIDIU |
C.S. Farul Constanța |
8.05 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2000 |
ANTON ALIN IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Iași |
8.13 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1999 |
DAROCZI NICOLAE CIPRIAN |
C.S.M.+S.C.M. Pitești |
8.29 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1999 |
BUZEA IONUȚ DANIEL |
L.P.S. Brăila |
8.34 |
Cupa R.A.A. |
21-22.01.2017 |
1998 |
PARTILA NDREI OCTAVIAN |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
8.46 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1998 |
BALTĂ EDUARD GEORGE |
LPS+CSM Brăila |
8.48 |
Cupa R.A.A. |
21-22.01.2017 |
1998 |
CORONDAN GHEORGHE |
L.P.S.+C.S.Stu Mare |
8.59 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
1998 |
DAROCZI NICOLAE CIPRIAN |
C.S.M.+S.C.M. Pitești |
8.72 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
28-29.01.2017 |
2000 |
STRUGARU ANDREI GEORGE |
C.S.M. București |
8.85 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
|
|
|
8.39 |
|
|
Înălțime |
1998 |
HASEGAN CLAUDIU |
C.N. Oradea |
2.00 |
Etapa III sen/tin/j1 |
11-12.02.2017 |
1999 |
IONESCU SORIN |
L.P.S. Iași |
1.98 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1999 |
BOLOCAN MIHAI FLORIN |
C.S. Rapid București |
1.95 |
FINALA sen/tin |
18-19.02.2017 |
2001 |
FINIS MIRCEA ALBERT |
L.P.S. Iași |
1.93 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
1998 |
PANTELIMON ȘTEFAN |
C.S.A. Steaua București |
1.90 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
28-29.01.2017 |
2000 |
ABRUDAN CONSTANTIN |
L.P.S. Oradea |
1.89 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
2000 |
MIHAILOIU ANDREI RĂZVAN |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
1.85 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
2000 |
ZIBILIANU DANIEL |
L.P.S. Târgu Mures |
1.85 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
2000 |
CÂRCIU ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S.6 București |
1.81 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
2001 |
DOȘA ALEXANDRU IOAN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
1.81 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
2000 |
BUCȘE ANDREAS SAMUEL |
Lic,th. L. Rebreanu Turda |
1.81 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
|
|
|
1.89 |
|
|
Prăjină |
2000 |
PREPELIȚĂ BOGDAN |
CSS 7 Dinamo București |
4.20 |
Etapa I cadeți |
04-05.02.2017 |
2000 |
TABACU ROBERT MIHAI |
CSS 7 Dinamo București |
3.90 |
FINALA sen/tin |
18-19.02.2017 |
2000 |
CÂRCIU ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S.6 București |
3.80 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
1999 |
RADUCANU LUCIAN CRISTI |
C.S.M. București |
3.70 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2003 |
DOROFTEI RAZVAN |
C.S.S. 5 București |
3.60 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2002 |
COSTEA DACIAN |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
3.60 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
2003 |
IRIMIA DAVID |
C.S.S.7 Dinmo București |
3.50 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
1998 |
CORONDAN GHEORGHE |
L.P.S.+C.S.Stu Mare |
2.80 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
2001 |
PADURARU EDUARD |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
2.80 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
2000 |
IORDACHE NICOLAE |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
2.80 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
2002 |
ION DANIEL IULIAN |
C.S.S.6 București |
2.80 |
Etapa I j3 |
04-05.03.2017 |
2002 |
HATAGAN ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S.7 Dinmo București |
2.80 |
FINALA Juniori 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
|
|
|
3.36 |
|
|
Lungime |
1999 |
SITOIANU BOGDAN IOAN |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
7.42 |
FINALA sen/tin |
18-19.02.2017 |
2000 |
BUCSĂ ANDREASS SAMUEL |
Lic. Th. L.Rebreanu Turda |
7.11 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1998 |
SAVA CRISTIAN ANDREI |
C.S.S.4+C.S.Olimpia Buc |
6.91 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1998 |
HAȘEGAN CLAUDIU ALEX |
C.N. Oradea |
6.80 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2000 |
CIOLPAN DAVID |
L.P.S. Constanța |
6.61 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
1998 |
DOBÂNDA CRISTIAN HORIA |
L.P.S.+C.S.U.Oradea |
6.60 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1999 |
CUCIUREANU DARIUS SERGIU |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
6.56 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2000 |
PETRE MARIAN |
C.S. Farul Constanța |
6.55 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
1999 |
FURTUNĂ MIHAI CLAUDIU |
C.S.S.+C.S.M. Giurgiu |
6.54 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2000 |
BĂDESCU VLAD FLORIAN |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
6.49 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
|
|
|
6.75 |
|
|
Triplusalt |
1999 |
GRECU RAZVAN CRISTIAN |
C.S.S. 1 Constanța |
16.28 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
28-29.01.2017 |
1998 |
TACHE ALEXANDRU |
LPS Pitești+CA Roman |
15.32 |
FINALA sen/tin |
18-19.02.2017 |
1999 |
VIȘAN FLORIN ALEXANDRU |
L.P.S.+C.S.Farul Constanța |
15.17 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2000 |
PETRE MARIAN |
C.S. Farul Constanța |
14.69 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
2000 |
CIOLPAN DAVID |
L.P.S. Constanța |
14.57 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2000 |
BADESCU VLAD FLORIAN |
C.S.S. Cămpina |
14.30 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
2000 |
CIOACĂ BOGDAN GEORGIAN |
C.S.M. Pitești |
14.24 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
11-12.03.2017 |
2000 |
SILVESTRU DRAGOȘ ALEX |
L.P.S. Constanța |
14.11 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1999 |
NISTOR ȘERBAN CONST. |
L.P.S. Roman |
13.98 |
Etapa II sen/tin/j1 |
04-05.02.2017 |
1998 |
BOBOC DRAGOȘ MĂDĂLIN |
L.P.S. Constanța |
13.83 |
Etapa III sen/tin/j1 |
11-12.02.2017 |
|
|
|
14.64 |
|
|
Greutate |
1998 |
APOSTU IONUȚ |
C.S.S. Tecuci |
18.28 |
BALCANIADĂ J1 |
2/12/2017 |
2000 |
ALEXANDRESCU EUGEN |
L.P.S.Câmpulung Muscel |
15.66 |
Etapa III sen/tin/j1 |
11-12.02.2017 |
1999 |
GHINIȚĂ RADU ȘTEFAN |
C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu |
15.28 |
Etapa III sen/tin/j1 |
11-12.02.2017 |
2001 |
BÂRA MARIUS |
L.P.S. Buzău |
15.00 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1999 |
IANC HORIA IOAN |
C.S.U. Reșița |
14.66 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1999 |
FICHER MARK |
L.P.S. Satu Mare |
14.42 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1999 |
NISTOR ȘERBAN CONSTANTIN |
L.P.S. Roman |
14.34 |
Cupa D.MELINTE |
11-12.02.2017 |
2000 |
SANDU IOAN MĂLIN |
C.S.S. Tâtgoviște |
14.33 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
2000 |
APOSTOL CATALIN DUMITRU |
C.S.M. Buzău |
13.79 |
FINALA Juniori 1 |
25-26.02.2017 |
1999 |
GRIGORE ALEX. ȘTEFAN |
Sc.gen.nr.3 Adjud |
12.29 |
Cupa D.MELINTE |
11-12.02.2017 |
|
|
|
14.81 |
|
|
Probe combinate |
JUNIORI I |
|
|
|
|
1999 |
DAROCZI NICOLAE CIPRIAN |
C.S.M.+S.C.M. Pitești |
4453 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
1998 |
CORONDAN GHEORGHE |
L.P.S.+C.S.Stu Mare |
4081 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
1998 |
DOBRICĂ DENIS MARIAN |
C.S.M. Pitești |
3947 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
1999 |
PĂCIOIANU MIHAI |
L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel |
3802 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
1998 |
RAȚIU SEBASTIAN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
2596 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
1998 |
OPRIȘ ADRIAN IULIAN |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
2503 |
FINALA P.C. |
2/12/2017 |
|
|
|
3563 |
|
|