60 m (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2001 |
STOICA MIREL CRISTIAN |
C.S.M. București |
6.83 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
BREAHNĂ ROBERT |
C.S.Olimpia București |
6.91 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
TUDOR PETRIȘOR GEORGE |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
7.00 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
POPESCU ANDREI |
C.S.A.Steaua București |
7.01 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2001 |
BÂRSĂ ROBERT SEBASTIAN |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
7.02 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
CÎRCIU ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. 6 București |
7.03 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
3/8/2018 |
2000 |
ȚONE MARIUS GABRIEL |
CSM Onești+CSS 6 Buc |
7.05 |
MUNICIPALE |
10-11.02.2018 |
2000 |
ROIBAN CRISTIAN NICUȘOR |
C.S.S.+C.S.U. Reșița |
7.13 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
IONESCU MATEI |
C.S.M. Suceava |
7.16 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
20-21.01.2018 |
1999 |
NĂSTĂSACHE ANDREI ALEX |
CCS Ploiești+CSM București |
7.16 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
|
|
|
7.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 m (1999 - 2000) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2000 |
BREAHNĂ ROBERT |
C.S.Olimpia București |
6.91 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
TUDOR PETRIȘOR GEORGE |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
7.00 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
POPESCU ANDREI |
C.S.A.Steaua București |
7.01 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
CÎRCIU ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. 6 București |
7.03 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
3/8/2018 |
2000 |
ȚONE MARIUS GABRIEL |
CSM Onești+CSS 6 Buc |
7.05 |
MUNICIPALE |
10-11.02.2018 |
2000 |
ROIBAN CRISTIAN NICUȘOR |
C.S.S.+C.S.U. Reșița |
7.13 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
IONESCU MATEI |
C.S.M. Suceava |
7.16 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
20-21.01.2018 |
1999 |
NĂSTĂSACHE ANDREI ALEX |
CCS Ploiești+CSM București |
7.16 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
TUDOR PETRIȘOR GEORGE |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
7.19 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
VIȘAN FLORIN ALEXANDRU |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
7.19 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
3/8/2018 |
|
|
|
7.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
NĂSTASE DAVID IUSTIN |
CSSPloiești+CSM Buc |
49.50 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
VASILIU MIHAI RĂZVAN |
L.P.S. Focșani |
49.68 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
VLAD ALEXANDRU |
C.S. Olimpia București |
50.16 |
Etapa I cadeți |
27-28.01.2018 |
2001 |
VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL |
C.N. Râmnicu Vl+CSM Giurgiu |
50.16 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
LAZĂR MIHAI |
C,S,S, Hunedoara |
50.39 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
COJOCARU FLORENTIN |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
50.59 |
Etapa I cadeți |
27-28.01.2018 |
2002 |
MARINESCU ROBERT ALEX |
C.S.S. Triumf București |
51.11 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
1999 |
TECUCEANU CĂTĂLIN |
C.S.M. Brașov |
51.14 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
GEAMĂNU ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S+C.S.M. Ploiești |
51.37 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2001 |
TOADER ALEXANDRU |
CSM Danubius Tl+CSM Focșani |
51.40 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
|
|
|
50.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m (1999 - 2000) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
NĂSTASE DAVID IUSTIN |
CSSPloiești+CSM Buc |
49.50 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
VASILIU MIHAI RĂZVAN |
L.P.S. Focșani |
49.68 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
VLAD ALEXANDRU |
C.S. Olimpia București |
50.16 |
Etapa I cadeți |
27-28.01.2018 |
1999 |
LAZĂR MIHAI |
C,S,S, Hunedoara |
50.39 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
COJOCARU FLORENTIN |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
50.59 |
Etapa I cadeți |
27-28.01.2018 |
1999 |
TECUCEANU CĂTĂLIN |
C.S.M. Brașov |
51.14 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
GEAMĂNU ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S+C.S.M. Ploiești |
51.37 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
SĂCEANU ALEXANDRU MIHAI |
CSSPloiești+CSM Buc |
51.46 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
MATEI ANDREI DANIEL |
C.S.U. Craiova |
51.76 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
OLTEANU IONUȚ CĂTĂLIN |
C.S.S 3 Steaua București |
51.78 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
|
|
|
50.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2001 |
VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
1,52,42 |
BALCANIADĂ |
2/10/2018 |
1999 |
TECUCEANU CĂTĂLIN |
C.S.M. Brașov |
1,53,32 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
2000 |
VASILIU MIHAI RĂZVAN |
L.P.S. Focșani |
1,56,09 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
2000 |
MUSTEAȚĂ EMANUEL TRAIAN |
L.P.S. Bistrița |
1,56,32 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
2000 |
MATEI ANDREI DANIEL |
C.S.U. Craiova |
1,57,27 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
2000 |
PITIC FLORIN |
L.P.S. Suceava |
1,57,96 |
Etapa II sen/tin/j1 |
Etapa II sen/tin/j1 |
2001 |
CUTUREANU ANTONIO |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
1,58,45 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2001 |
MOLDOVAN SEBASTIAN |
L.P.S. Suceava |
1,58,56 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2001 |
FLECHER GEORGE ANTONIO |
LPS+CSU Alba Iulia |
1,59,01 |
Etapa I cadeți |
27-28.01.2018 |
1999 |
NĂSTASE DAVID IUSTIN |
CSSPloiești+CSM Buc |
1,59,03 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
|
|
|
1,56,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m (1999 - 2000) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
TECUCEANU CĂTĂLIN |
C.S.M. Brașov |
1,53,32 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
VASILIU MIHAI RĂZVAN |
L.P.S. Focșani |
1,56,09 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
2000 |
MUSTEAȚĂ EMANUEL TRAIAN |
L.P.S. Bistrița |
1,56,32 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
MATEI ANDREI DANIEL |
C.S.U. Craiova |
1,57,27 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
PITIC FLORIN |
L.P.S. Suceava |
1,57,96 |
Etapa II sen/tin/j1 |
27-28.01.2018 |
1999 |
NĂSTASE DAVID IUSTIN |
CSSPloiești+CSM Buc |
1,59,03 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
HUȚANU ALEXANDRU MIHAI |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
1,59,27 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
RUSU EDUARD CONSTANTIN |
L.P.S. Constanța |
2,00,65 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
ZĂGREAN IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Bistrița |
2,00,93 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
CARTAȘ FLORIN DANIEL |
S.C.M. Bacău |
2,01,08 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
|
|
|
1,58,19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
GARCEA ADRIAN |
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
3,51,17 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
MUSTEAȚĂ EMANOIL TRAIAN |
L.P.S. Bistrița |
4,00,97 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
COCHIOR MIHAI |
S.C.M. Bacău |
4,02,95 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
DUMITRESCU MARIAN |
L.P.S. Târgu Jiu |
4,03,44 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
HERMAN PETER DANIEL |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
4,06,18 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2001 |
RUS DANIEL GHEORGHE |
ACS Atletic Bistrița+S.C.M. Buzău |
4,06,71 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
1999 |
COPCEA ILIE |
L.P.S. Iași |
4,07,93 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
2000 |
SAFTA MARIAN DRAGOȘ |
Lic.Tehnologic Drăgășani |
4,08,22 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
1999 |
ZĂGREAN IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Bistrița |
4,08,55 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2001 |
MITITELU DAMIAN |
C.S.S. Trimf București |
4,08,76 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
|
|
|
4,04,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m (1999 - 2000) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
GARCEA ADRIAN |
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
3,51,17 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
MUSTEAȚĂ EMANOIL TRAIAN |
L.P.S. Bistrița |
4,00,97 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
COCHIOR MIHAI |
S.C.M. Bacău |
4,02,95 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
DUMITRESCU MARIAN |
L.P.S. Târgu Jiu |
4,03,44 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
HERMAN PETER DANIEL |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
4,06,18 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
COPCEA ILIE |
L.P.S. Iași |
4,07,93 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
2000 |
SAFTA MARIAN DRAGOȘ |
Lic.Tehnologic Drăgășani |
4,08,22 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
1999 |
ZĂGREAN IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Bistrița |
4,08,55 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
STANCU IONUȚ DANIEL |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
4,08,83 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
PITIC FLORIN |
L.P.S. Suceava |
4,12,32 |
Etapa II sen/tin/j1 |
27-28.01.2018 |
|
|
|
4,05,06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
GARCEA ADRIAN |
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
8,08,23 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
COCHIOR MIHAI |
S.C.M. Bacău |
8,41,82 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
HERMAN PETER DANIEL |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
8,43,89 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
COPCEA ILIE |
L.P.S. Iași |
8,51,71 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
2001 |
RUS DANIEL GHEORGHE |
ACS Atletic Bistrița+S.C.M. Buzău |
8,52,19 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
TOCILĂ CĂTĂLIN FLORIN |
L.P.S. Suceava |
9,01,80 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
20-21.01.2018 |
2001 |
STEREA ANDREI |
C.S.M. Danubius Tulcea |
9,04,25 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2001 |
MITITELU DAMIAN |
C.S.S. Trimf București |
9,06,22 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2002 |
DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT |
L.P.S.+C.S.U Pitești |
9,08,27 |
Etapa I cadeți |
27-28.01.2018 |
2000 |
STANCU IONUȚ DANIEL |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
9,08,53 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
|
|
|
8,52,69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m (1999 - 2000) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
GARCEA ADRIAN |
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
8,08,23 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
COCHIOR MIHAI |
S.C.M. Bacău |
8,41,82 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
HERMAN PETER DANIEL |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
8,43,89 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
COPCEA ILIE |
L.P.S. Iași |
8,51,71 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
1999 |
TOCILĂ CĂTĂLIN FLORIN |
L.P.S. Suceava |
9,01,80 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
20-21.01.2018 |
2000 |
STANCU IONUȚ DANIEL |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
9,08,53 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
DUMITRESCU MARIAN |
L.P.S. Târgu Jiu |
9,11,33 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
TURCU MARIUS SORIN |
C.S.M. Suceava |
9,17,05 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
20-21.01.2018 |
1999 |
GHINEA NARCIS |
C.S.M. Pitești |
9,17,80 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
1999 |
MIRON ALEXANDRU |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
9,35,93 |
Etapa II sen/tin/j1 |
27-28.01.2018 |
|
|
|
|
8,59,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 mg - 0,99m (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2000 |
ICONARU ALEXANDRU IONUȚ |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
7.77 |
BALCANIADĂ |
2/10/2018 |
2000 |
ANTON ALIN IONUȚ |
L.PS. Iași+C.S.M. Onești |
7.78 |
BALCANIADĂ |
2/10/2018 |
2000 |
SILVESTRU DRAGOȘ ALEX |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
8.45 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
VEISEL ARIF MARIUS |
C.S.M. Brăila |
8.52 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2002 |
HARIGA ȘTEFAN ROBERT |
L.P.S. Brăila |
8.85 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
COZMA CRISTIAN |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
8.93 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
SILVESTRU DRAGOȘ ALEX |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
8.96 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
DREVE CRISTIAN NICOLAE |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
8.97 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2001 |
FĂGĂRAȘ DARIUS MARIAN |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
9.01 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
IORDACHE NICOLAE |
LPS+CS Muscelul Clung |
9.22 |
Etapa 1 P.C. |
10-11.02.2018 |
|
|
|
8.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
prajina (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2000 |
TABACU ROBERT MIHAI |
CSS 7 Dinamo București |
4.40 |
BALCANIADĂ |
2/10/2018 |
1999 |
RĂDUCANU CRISTIAN LUCIAN |
C.S.M. București |
3.90 |
MUNICIPALE |
10-11.02.2018 |
2002 |
COSTEA DACIAN |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
3.90 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2003 |
DOROFTEI RĂZVAN |
C.S.S. 4 București |
3.90 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
IRIMIA DAVID |
CSS 7 Dinamo București |
3.80 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2002 |
HATAGAN ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S 7 Dinamo București |
3.30 |
MUNICIPALE |
10-11.02.2018 |
2004 |
BALASZ NORBERT ZSOLTAN |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
3.00 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
1999 |
LAZĂR MIHAI |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
2.80 |
Etapa 1 P.C. |
10-11.02.2018 |
2001 |
PĂDURARU EDUARD |
L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel |
2.80 |
Etapa 1 P.C. |
10-11.02.2018 |
2001 |
VĂDAN LAURENȚIU |
Lic, teoretic Carei |
2.60 |
Etapa 1 P.C. |
10-11.02.2018 |
|
|
|
3.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
prajina (1999 -2000) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2000 |
TABACU ROBERT MIHAI |
CSS 7 Dinamo București |
4.40 |
BALCANIADĂ |
2/10/2018 |
1999 |
RĂDUCANU CRISTIAN LUCIAN |
C.S.M. București |
3.90 |
MUNICIPALE |
10-11.02.2018 |
2000 |
IORDACHE NICOLAE |
LPS+CS Muscelul Clung |
2.50 |
Etapa 1 P.C. |
10-11.02.2018 |
1999 |
LAZĂR MIHAI |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
2.80 |
Etapa 1 P.C. |
10-11.02.2018 |
2000 |
MEDGYESI GERGO ARPAD |
LPS+CS Satu Mare |
2.10 |
Etapa 1 P.C. |
10-11.02.2018 |
|
|
|
3.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
inaltime (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
IONESCU SORIN |
L.PS. Iași+C.S.M. Onești |
2.03 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
BOLOCAN MIHAI |
C.S.Rapid București |
2.00 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
ABRUDAN CONSTANTIN LUCA |
L.PS.+C.S.U. Oradea |
1.95 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2001 |
FINIȘ MIRCEA ALBERT |
LPS+Politehnica Iași |
1.95 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2001 |
ANDONE VALENTIN |
C.S.S 6 București |
1.90 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-12.01.2018 |
2001 |
KIRALY BALINT |
L.P.S. Oradea |
1.90 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2000 |
MIHĂILOIU ANDREI RĂZVAN |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
1.85 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2000 |
BĂDICEL CĂTĂLIN FLORIN |
L.P.S. Alba Iulia |
1.85 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2002 |
ILII MIHAI ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Buzău |
1.83 |
MUNICIPALE |
10-11.02.2018 |
2000 |
CÎRCIU ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. 6 București |
1.82 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
3/8/2018 |
|
|
|
1.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
lungime (1999 - 2000) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
IONESCU SORIN |
L.PS. Iași+C.S.M. Onești |
2.03 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
BOLOCAN MIHAI |
C.S.Rapid București |
2.00 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
ABRUDAN CONSTANTIN LUCA |
L.PS.+C.S.U. Oradea |
1.95 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
MIHĂILOIU ANDREI RĂZVAN |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
1.85 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2000 |
BĂDICEL CĂTĂLIN FLORIN |
L.P.S. Alba Iulia |
1.85 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
CÎRCIU ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. 6 București |
1.82 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
3/8/2018 |
1999 |
VIȘAN FLORIN ALEXANDRU |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
1.79 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
3/8/2018 |
1999 |
PARTILA ANDREI |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
1.76 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
3/8/2018 |
2000 |
IORDACHE NICOLAE |
LPS+CS Muscelul Clung |
1.73 |
Etapa 1 P.C. |
10-11.02.2018 |
2000 |
POPOVICI SEBASTIAN |
L.P.S. Suceava |
1.70 |
Etapa II sen/tin/j1 |
27-28.01.2018 |
|
|
|
1.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
lungime (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2000 |
BUCȘĂ ANDREAS SAMUEL |
CSM Călărași+CS Dinamo |
7.65 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
ȘITOIANU BOGDAN |
CS Țara Bârsei 2011 Brașov |
7.28 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
VIȘAN FLORIN ALEXANDRU |
LPS +C.S.Farul Constanța |
6.99 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
CUCIUREAN DARIUS SERGIU |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
6.94 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
PETRE MARIAN |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
6.72 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2001 |
PĂDURARU EDUARD VALENTIN |
L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel |
6.67 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
13-14.01.2018 |
2000 |
BĂDESCU VLAD FLORIAN |
C.S. Farul Constanța |
6.65 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2001 |
NICUȚĂ DRAGOȘ |
L.P.S. Piatra Neamț |
6.63 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2001 |
CERNAT ANDREI |
C.S.M. București |
6.56 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2000 |
CIOLPAN DAVID |
L.P.S. Constanța |
6.54 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-12.01.2018 |
|
|
|
6.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
lungime (1999 - 2000) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
|
2000 |
BUCȘĂ ANDREAS SAMUEL |
CSM Călărași+CS Dinamo |
7.65 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
ȘITOIANU BOGDAN |
CS Țara Bârsei 2011 Brașov |
7.28 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
VIȘAN FLORIN ALEXANDRU |
LPS +C.S.Farul Constanța |
6.99 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
CUCIUREAN DARIUS SERGIU |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
6.94 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
PETRE MARIAN |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
6.72 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
BĂDESCU VLAD FLORIAN |
C.S. Farul Constanța |
6.65 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
CIOLPAN DAVID |
L.P.S. Constanța |
6.54 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
CÂRCIU ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. 6 București |
6.49 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
IORDACHE NICOLAE |
LPS+CS Muscelul Clung |
6.42 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
SILVESTRU DRAGOȘ |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
6.26 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
|
|
|
|
6.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
triplusalt (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
GRECU RĂZVAN CRISTIAN |
CSS 1+CS. Farul Constanța |
15.93 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-12.01.2018 |
1999 |
VIȘAN FLORIN ALEXANDRU |
LPS +C.S.Farul Constanța |
15.57 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
CIOLPAN DAVID |
L.P.S. Constanța |
15.34 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
PETRE MARIAN |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
15.11 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
CIOACĂ BOGDAN |
C.S.M. Pitești |
14.87 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2001 |
MAIER RAREȘ NICOLAE |
C.N.Sp.Cetate Deva |
14.08 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2002 |
OROBIYI-TUDORACHE GERARD |
C.S.S. Onești |
13.81 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-12.01.2018 |
2000 |
BĂDESCU VLAD FLORIN |
C.S. Farul Constanța |
13.63 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2001 |
DIMA GEORGE ADRIAN |
Palat copii București |
13.60 |
Etapa I cadeți |
27-28.01.2018 |
2001 |
SIANGA STERE |
L.P.S. Constanța |
13.35 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
|
|
|
14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
triplusalt (1999 - 2000) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
|
1999 |
GRECU RĂZVAN CRISTIAN |
CSS 1+CS. Farul Constanța |
15.93 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-12.01.2018 |
1999 |
VIȘAN FLORIN ALEXANDRU |
LPS +C.S.Farul Constanța |
15.57 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
CIOLPAN DAVID |
L.P.S. Constanța |
15.34 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
PETRE MARIAN |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
15.11 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
CIOACĂ BOGDAN |
C.S.M. Pitești |
14.87 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
BĂDESCU VLAD FLORIN |
C.S. Farul Constanța |
13.63 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
OGREZEANU LEONARD |
L.P.S. Constanța |
13.42 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
|
|
|
14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
greutate - 6 Kg |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
FICHER MARK |
L.P.S. Satu Mare |
16.23 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
NISTOR ȘERBAN CONSTANTIN |
C.A. Roman |
16.02 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
20-21.01.2018 |
2000 |
ALEXANDRESCU EUGEN |
LPS Câmpulșung Muscel |
15.94 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
IANC HORIA IOAN |
C.S.U. Reșița |
15.80 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
ZANFIR CONSTANTIN |
C.S.M. Pitești |
15.30 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
13-14.01.2018 |
2000 |
SANDU IONUȚ MĂLIN |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
14.27 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
OPREA SEBASTIAN COSMIN |
CSS Câmpina |
12.98 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
AGRIGOROAIE BOGDAN |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
12.33 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
20-21.01.2018 |
2000 |
COZMA CRISTIAN |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
11.89 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2001 |
SAFCA ALEXANDRU VALENT |
C.S.S. Tulcea |
11.81 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
|
|
|
14.26 |
|
|