Top 10 aer liber 2020 [F. U16-U18-U20]

Top 10 aer liber 2020 [F. U16-U18-U20]
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
100 m.plat
JUNIORI         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 MIHALACHE MARIA CS Olimpia București 11.96 BALCANIADĂ U20 12-13.09.2020
2003 BISERICESCU MARIA VALI CS Rapid Bicirești 12.16 INTERNAȚIONALE 22-23.08.2020
2003 GRIGOROIU DARIANA CSU+CSS Reșița 12.33 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2005 MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea 12.63 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2001 OLARU CĂTĂLINA GABRIELA CS Unirea+CSS Focșani 12.70 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 SÂRBU ANTONIA MARIA LPS Câmpulung Muscel 12.77 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2004 CONSTANTIN ROXANA CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța 12.79 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 SUHAI ANDREEA ȘTEFANIA CSU+CSS Reșița 12.84 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 CIOCAN REBECA CSM Galați 12.85 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 ALZNER EVA NATALIA LPS Cetate Deva 12.99 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2006 MOCANU ANDREEA BIANCA LPS Brăila 12.99 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
      12.63    
U 20 2001 - 2002        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2001 OLARU CĂTĂLINA GABRIELA CS Unirea+CSS Focșani 12.70 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 SÂRBU ANTONIA MARIA LPS Câmpulung Muscel 12.77 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2001 FERENȚ ANDREEA LARISA CSS+CSU Reșița 13.02 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 DINU ANDREEA ALEXANDRA LPS Brăila+CSM Onești 13.08 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 JOINEL JASMINE TEODORA CSS+CSM Ploiești 13.36 INTERNAȚIONALE 22-23.08.2020
2002 PREDICĂ DENISA IOANA LPS Câmpulung Muscel 13.53 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2002 TIBICHI DENISA IOANA CSS Hunedoara 13.56 INTERNAȚIONALE 22-23.08.2020
2001 BALACI VANESSA LPS Craiova 13.58 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 CHILOM GABRIELA GEORG CS Rapid București 14.05 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
      13.29    
U 18 2003 - 2004        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 MIHALACHE MARIA CS Olimpia București 11.96 BALCANIADĂ U20 12-13.09.2020
2003 BISERICESCU MARIA VALI CS Rapid Bicirești 12.16 INTERNAȚIONALE 22-23.08.2020
2003 GRIGOROIU DARIANA CSU+CSS Reșița 12.33 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 CONSTANTIN ROXANA CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța 12.79 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 SUHAI ANDREEA ȘTEFANIA CSU+CSS Reșița 12.84 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 CIOCAN REBECA CSM Galați 12.85 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 ALZNER EVA NATALIA LPS Cetate Deva 12.99 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 GHIORGHIU SARA IOANA LPS Timișoara 13.22 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 DEMETER HENRIETTE CSS Cluj Napoca 13.70 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 FOIA CARMEN ELENA CSS Triumf București 13.81 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
      12.86    
U16 2005 - 2006        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2006 MOCANU ANDREEA BIANCA LPS Brăila 12.61 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2005 MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea 12.62 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2005 PASCU MIRIAM CSS Șoimii Sibiu 12.74 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2005 MARINESCU ANDREEA LPS Brăila 13.06 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2006 BĂCANU ADINA LPS Craiova 13.22 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2006 CHIPER MARIA ROXANA CSM Pașcani 13.40 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2005 COȘERARIU  BIANCA IOANA CSM Pașcani 13.71 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2005 STROE VICTORIA MARIA ACS Seven Atletic București 14.02 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2005 NIȚU CATINCA MARIA AC Iacris București 14.08 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2006 DUMITRACHE ADELINA CSM Brăila 14.08 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
      13.35    
           
200 m.plat
JUNIORI         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 BISERICESCU MARIA VALI CS Rapid București 24.64 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 MIHALACHE MARIA CS Olimpia București 24.98 FINALĂ SEN/TIN 04-05.09.2020
2003 ILINOIU CORINA CSS Focșani 25.07 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 GRIGOROIU DARIANA CSU+CSS Reșița 25.08 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2001 CÎRCIOGEL ADINA CS Țara Bârsei 25.27 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2005 VRÎNCEANU IOANA  CSS+CSM Bacău 25.56 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 MOCANU ANDREEA BIANCA LPS Brăila 25.85 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea 26.08 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2004 ZACH EMMA LPS Brașov 26.29 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 SUHAI ANDREEA ȘTEFANIA CSS+CSU Reșița 26.38 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
      25.52    
U 20 2001 - 2002        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2001 CÎRCIOGEL ADINA CS Țara Bârsei 25.27 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2001 BALACI VANESSA LPS+CSU Craiova 26.54 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 DINU ANDREEA ALEXA LPS Brăila 27.27 INTERNAȚIONALE 22-23.08.2020
2002 SÂRBU MARIA LPS Câmpulung Muscel 27.43 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 TEUȘAN TABITA CSS Șoimii Sibiu 27.51 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 PANDELE ANDA ANAMARIA CSM Pitești 28.2 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 PREDICĂ DENISA LPS Câmpulung Muscel 28.24 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 COTOI ALEXIA CSS Focșani 28.34 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 JOINEL JASMINE TEODORA CSS+CSM Ploiești 28.44 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2001 VLĂDULESCU IOANA Lic.tehnologic Drăgășani 29.50 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
      27.67    
U 18 2003 - 2004        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 BISERICESCU MARIA VALI CS Rapid București 24.64 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 MIHALACHE MARIA CS Olimpia București 24.98 FINALĂ SEN/TIN 04-05.09.2020
2003 ILINOIU CORINA CSS Focșani 25.07 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 GRIGOROIU DARIANA CSU+CSS Reșița 25.08 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2004 ZACH EMMA LPS Brașov 26.29 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 SUHAI ANDREEA ȘTEFANIA CSS+CSU Reșița 26.38 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 GOVOREANU DANA MARIA CN Râmnicu Vâlcea 26.46 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2004 CONSTANTIN ROXANA CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța 26.58 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2004 BALABAN COSMINA LPS Brăila+CSM Onești 26.66 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 UNGUREANU IARINA CN Râmnicu Vâlcea 26.68 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
      25.88    
U16 2005 - 2006        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 VRÎNCEANU IOANA  CSS+CSM Bacău 25.56 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 MOCANU ANDREEA BIANCA LPS Brăila 25.85 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea 26.08 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 PASCU MIRIAM CSS Sibiu 26.51 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 DINU ANDREEA NICOLETA CS Târgoviște 26.61 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 BALINT ȘTEFANIA Col Naț. Râmnicu Vâlcea 26.67 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 ZEDIU ȘTEFANIA CSS+CSM Bacău 26.69 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 NEAGU CRISTINA ANDREEA CSM București 26.94 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 RADUCA RALUCA MONICA CSM Onesti 27.00 CN Probe combinate 30-31.08.2020
2005 COMAN CRISTINA ALEXA LPS Pitești 27.42 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
           
400 m
JUNIORI         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2001 CÎRCIOGEL ADINA CS Țara Bârsei 55.08 BALCANIADĂ U20 12-13.09.2020
2003 CIUCĂ ANDREEA CSS Triumf București 57.43 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 ILINOIU CORINA CSM Focșani 2007 57.43 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2005 ZEDIU ȘTEFANIA CSS+CSM Bacău 57.91 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2003 GOVOREANU DANA MARIA CN Râmnicu Vâlcea 58.12 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2003 SFARGHIU MARIA TALIDA CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mold 58.50 Open seniori 07-08.08.2020
2004 ZACH EMMA LPS Brașov 58.54 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2001 TROCAN ANA MARIA LPS Tg Jiu+CSU Craiova 58.72 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2004 CONSTANTIN ROXANA CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța 58.91 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2004 FLORESCU ȘTEFANIA CSU Cv+CSS Drobeta 59.06 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
      57.97    
U 20 2001 - 2002        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2001 CÎRCIOGEL ADINA CS Țara Bârsei 55.08 BALCANIADĂ U20 12-13.09.2020
2001 TROCAN ANA MARIA LPS Tg Jiu+CSU Craiova 58.72 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 BODNARIUC ANTONIA CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld 60.37 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2002 TEUȘAN TABITA CSS Șoimii Sibiu 61.33 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 COTOI ALEXIA CSS Focșani 61.33 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 PANDELE ANDA ANAMARIA CSM Pitești 62.91 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 CATRINAR BIANCA CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld 63.02 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2001 MATYUS EMMA MARIA CSM Baia Mare 63.03 Open seniori 07-08.08.2020
2002 GĂTEJ GEORGIANA CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld 63.20 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2001 VLĂDULESCU IOANA Lic. Tehnologic Drăgășani 64.95 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
      61.39    
U 18 2003 - 2004        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 CIUCĂ ANDREEA CSS Triumf București 57.43 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 ILINOIU CORINA CSM Focșani 2007 57.43 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 GOVOREANU DANA MARIA CN Râmnicu Vâlcea 58.12 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2003 SFARGHIU MARIA TALIDA CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mold 58.50 Open seniori 07-08.08.2020
2004 ZACH EMMA LPS Brașov 58.54 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2004 CONSTANTIN ROXANA CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța 58.91 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2004 FLORESCU ȘTEFANIA CSU Cv+CSS Drobeta 59.06 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 ȘERBAN LORIANA CSM Pitești 59.1 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 BRECICA HANNI MARGA CSS Caransebeș 59.72 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 TĂNASE ANDREEA CSS Focșani 60.38 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
      58.72    
U16 2005 - 2006        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 ZEDIU ȘTEFANIA CSS+CSM Bacău 57.91 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 BARBU ALINA VALENTINA CS Olimpia București 59.53 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 BALINT ȘTEFANIA CN Râmnicu Vâlcea 59.59 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 DINU ANDREEA NICOLETA CS Târgoviște 59.96 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 NEAGU CRISTINA ANDREEA CSM București 61.02 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2005 COSTIUC CLAUDIA IONELA CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei 61.43 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2005 COMAN CRISTINA ALEXA LPS Pitești 62.48 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2005 VASILE RUT CRISTINA CSM Sfântu Gheorghe 63.60 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2006 HATMANU ALEXANDRA LPS Vaslui 63.72 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 SCOROPAN ILARIA MARIA CSM Baia Mare 64.79 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
      61.40    
           
800 m
JUNIORI         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2004 FLORESCU ȘTEFANIA CSU Cv+CSS Drobeta 2:10.68 BALCANIADĂ U20 12-13.09.2020
2003 SFARGHIU MARIA TALIDA CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mold 2:11.97 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2001 TROCAN MARIA LPS Târgu Jiu+CSU Craiova 2:12.48 FINALĂ SEN/TIN 04-05.09.2020
2002 BODNARIUC ANTONIA CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld 2:13.40 BALCANIADĂ U20 12-13.09.2020
2005 VASILE RUT CRISTINA CSM Sfântu Gheorghe 2:18.36 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2005 COSTIUC CLAUDIA IONELA CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei 2:18.52 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 CATRINAR BIANCA  CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mold 2:18.84 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2004 MĂRGINEAN IULIA CSS Mediaș 2:19.11 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 NEAȚĂ ANDREEA NICOLETA CSS Triumf București 2:19.57 FINALĂ SEN/TIN 04-05.09.2020
2006 HUDEA ALEXANDRA CSS Mediaș 2:21.33 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
      2:16.42    
U 20 2001 - 2002        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2001 TROCAN MARIA LPS Târgu Jiu+CSU Craiova 2:12.48 FINALĂ SEN/TIN 04-05.09.2020
2002 BODNARIUC ANTONIA CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld 2:13.40 BALCANIADĂ U20 12-13.09.2020
2002 CATRINAR BIANCA  CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mold 2:18.84 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2001 MATYUS EMMA MARIA CSM Baia Mare 2:26.97 FINALĂ SEN/TIN 04-05.09.2020
2002 POP MARA ALEXANDRA LPS Cluj Napoca 2:36.77 FINALĂ P.C. 30-31.08.2020
2002 PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA LPS Câmpulung Muscel 2:43.83 FINALĂ P.C. 30-31.08.2020
      2:25.38    
U 18 2003 - 2004        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2004 FLORESCU ȘTEFANIA CSU Cv+CSS Drobeta 2:10.68 BALCANIADĂ U20 12-13.09.2020
2003 SFARGHIU MARIA TALIDA CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mold 2:11.97 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 MĂRGINEAN IULIA CSS Mediaș 2:19.11 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 NEAȚĂ ANDREEA NICOLETA CSS Triumf București 2:19.57 FINALĂ SEN/TIN 04-05.09.2020
2003 SÎRBU MĂDĂLINA CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mold 2:23.00 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 UNGUREANU ADINA CSM Pitești 2:25.91 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2004 COZMA LARISA DIANA LPS BRAȘOV 2:29.55 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 PASCAL DIANA  CSS Rădăuți 2:34.11 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 OBREJAN SILVIA TEODORA CSS Mediaș 2:36.63 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 MARDAR ANA MARIA CSM Bucurețti 2:43.60 FINALĂ P.C. 30-31.08.2020
      2:25.41    
U16 2005 - 2006        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 VASILE RUT CRISTINA CSM Sfântu Gheorghe 2:18.36 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2005 COSTIUC CLAUDIA IONELA CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei 2:18.52 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2006 HUDEA ALEXANDRA CSS Mediaș 2:21.33 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2006 STOICA MARIA BIANCA CS Atletico Slănic Prahova 2:22.60 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2005 NEAGU CRISTINA ANDREEA CSM București 2:24.25 FINALĂ P.C. 30-31.08.2020
2006 DAN VASILENA DIANA CSM Bistrița 2:24.95 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2005 ARSIN VALENTINA LORENA CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2:28.55 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2005 URECHE LARISA MARIA CSM Bistrița 2:29.10 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2006 SCOROPAN ILARIA MARIA CSM Baia Mare 2:30.33 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2006 MOCODEAN ANAMARIA CSM Bistrița 2:33.72 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
      2:25.17    
           
1500 m
JUNIORI         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 SFARGHIU MARIA TALIDA CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld 4:25.49 FINALĂ SEN/TIN 04-05.09.2020
2004 FLORESCU ȘTEFANIA CSU Cv+CSS Drobeta 4:28.78 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2001 SPIRIDON COSMINA LPS+CSU Politehnica Iași 4:36.71 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2005 VASILE RUT CRISTINA CSM Sfântu Gheorghe 4:38.51 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 SÎRBU MĂDĂLINA CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld 4:39.42 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2004 BLAGA MIHAELA MARIA CSS Blaj 4:40.32 INTERNAȚIONALE 22-23.08.2020
2004 MĂRGINEAN IULIA CSS Mediaș 4:44.27 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 TĂMĂȘILĂ YASMINA CSU Poli Timișoara 4:46.06 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2006 HUDEA ALEXANDRA CSS Mediaș 4:47.36 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 BODNARIUC ANTONIA CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld 4:47.52 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
      4:39.45    
U 20 2001 - 2002        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2001 SPIRIDON COSMINA LPS+CSU Politehnica Iași 4:36.71 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 TĂMĂȘILĂ YASMINA CSU Poli Timișoara 4:46.06 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 BODNARIUC ANTONIA CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld 4:47.52 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2001 VASILE DANIELA CSM Sfțntu Gheorghe 4:48.84 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
      4:44.78    
U 18 2003 - 2004        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 SFARGHIU MARIA TALIDA CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld 4:25.49 FINALĂ SEN/TIN 04-05.09.2020
2004 FLORESCU ȘTEFANIA CSU Cv+CSS Drobeta 4:28.78 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 SÎRBU MĂDĂLINA CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld 4:39.42 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2004 BLAGA MIHAELA MARIA CSS Blaj 4:40.32 INTERNAȚIONALE 22-23.08.2020
2004 MĂRGINEAN IULIA CSS Mediaș 4:44.27 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 NEAȚĂ ANDREEA NICO CSS Triumf București 4:56.45 FINALĂ SEN/TIN 04-05.09.2020
2004 COZMA LARISA DIANA LPS Brașov 5:07.24 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2004 ONOAIE ADINA NICOLA CSM Bistrița 5:23.76 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
      4:48.21    
U16 2005 - 2006        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 VASILE RUT CRISTINA CSM Sfântu Gheorghe 4:38.51 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2006 HUDEA ALEXANDRA CSS Mediaș 4:47.36 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2005 ARSIN VALENTINA CSS Turnu Severin 4:56.27 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2005 COSTIUC CLAUDIA CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei 5:02.02 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2005 URECHE LARISA MARIA CSM Bistrița 5:08.00 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2006 DAN VASILENA DIANA CSM Bistrița 5:12.09 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2006 STOICA MARIA BIANCA CS Atletico Slănic 5:28.90 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2006 MOCODEAN ANAMARIA CSM Bistrița 5:36.26 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2005 CRIȘAN MIHAELA CSM Bistrița 5:49.76 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
      5:11.03    
           
3000 m
JUNIORI         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 SÎRBU MĂDĂLINA ELENA CSM Suceava+CSM Raraul 9:45.02 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2005 VASILE RUT CRISTINA CSM Sfântu Gheorghe 9:54.85 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2006 HUDEA ALEXANDRA CSS Mediaș 10:18.25 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2004 MĂRGINEAN IULIA CSS Mediaș 10:27.54 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2005 ARSIN VALENTINA CSS Turnu Severin 10:37.28 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2006 DAN VASILENA DIANA CSM Bistrița 10:50.33 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2006 MOCODEAN ANAMARIA CSM Bistrița 11:34.15 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2003 OBREJAN SILVIA TEODORA CSS Mediaș 11:44.20 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2006 DRĂGOI ADRIANA CS Atletico Slănic 12:30.80 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2005 SIMA SORINA CORNELIA CSS Mediaș 13:23.53 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
      11:06.59    
U 20 2001 - 2002        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 SÎRBU MĂDĂLINA ELENA CSM Suceava+CSM Raraul 9:45.02 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2004 MĂRGINEAN IULIA CSS Mediaș 10:27.54 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2003 OBREJAN SILVIA TEODORA CSS Mediaș 11:44.20 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
      10:38.92    
U 18 2003 - 2004        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 VASILE RUT CRISTINA CSM Sfântu Gheorghe 9:54.85 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2006 HUDEA ALEXANDRA CSS Mediaș 10:18.25 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2005 ARSIN VALENTINA CSS Turnu Severin 10:37.28 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2006 DAN VASILENA DIANA CSM Bistrița 10:50.33 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2006 MOCODEAN ANAMARIA CSM Bistrița 11:34.15 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2006 DRĂGOI ADRIANA CS Atletico Slănic 12:30.80 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2005 SIMA SORINA CORNELIA CSS Mediaș 13:23.53 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
      11:18.45    
           
5000 m
JUNIORI         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 SÎRBU MĂDĂLINA ELENA CSM Suceava+CSM Raraul 17:09.78 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2006 HUDEA ALEXANDRA CSS Mediaș 17:45.70 FINALĂ SEN/TIN 04-05.09.2020
2003 MOROȘAN ANCA MIRELA CSM Rarăul Clung Mold 17:55.09 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2004 MĂRGINEAN IULIA CSS Mediaș 18:17.98 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2001 PĂCURARIU NAGY DIANA CSS Sfântu Gheorghe 18:35.78 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2002 TĂMĂȘILĂ YASMINA CSU Poli Timișoara 19:08.31 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2001 CEPOI MIRELA RALUCA CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 19:23.90 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2003 OBREJAN SILVIA TEODORA CSS Mediaș 19:42.21 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2001 CORHANĂ LAURA MARINA CS Ceahlăul Piatra Nemț 20:19.63 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
2001 PETRUȚA ADELINA ELENA CSS Blaj 20:49.05 FINALĂ U20/18/16 04-05.09.2020
      18:54.43    
           
100 m.garduri
JUNIORI  (0.84)         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 GRIGOROIU DARIANA CSU+CSS Reșița 14.48 BALCANIADĂ U20 12-13.09.2020
2003 GOVOREANU DANA MARIA C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea 14.76 FINALĂ SEN/TIN/U20 04-05.09.2020
2004 BALABAN COSMINA LPS Brăila+CSM Onești 14.93 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 MAEKAWA YOUNA CSM Bacău 15.26 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2004 IOVANOVICI IOANA LPS+CSM Timișoara 16.09 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2001 MATYUS EMMA MARIA CSM Baia Mare 16.17 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2004 LUPESCU DENISA CS Rpid București 16.28 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2004 RADU IIOANA ANDREEA CSS 1 Pajura 16.45 FINALĂ P.C. 30-31.08.2020
2002 POP MARA ALEXANDRA LPS Cluj Napoca 16.48 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 BORISOV TANIA LPS+CS Farul Constanța 16.65 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
      15.75    
U 18 2003 - 2004 (0.76)        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 GOVOREANU DANA MARIA C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea 14.17 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 GRIGOROIU DARIANA CSU+CSS Reșița 14.27 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 BALABAN COSMINA LPS Brăila+CSM Onești 14.42 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2006 RĂDUCA MONICA RALUCA CSM Onești+CSS6 Buc 14.92 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 IOVANOVICI IOANA LPS+CSM Timișoara 15.23 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 LAZĂR REKA CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc 15.51 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2006 FLOAREȘ LISETE ELENA CS Rapid București 15.52 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 RADU IIOANA ANDREEA CSS 1 Pajura 15.68 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 TĂTARU MARIA LORENA CSS Bacău 15.90 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 MARDAR ANA MARIA CSM București 15.98 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
      15.16    
         
90 m garduri
U16 2005 - 2006        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2006 MOCANU ANDREEA BIANC LPS Băila+CSM Onești 11.96 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 RĂDUCA RALUCA MONICA CSM Onești+CSS6 Buc 12.16 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 FLOAREȘ LISETE ELENA CS Rapid București 12.59 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 BĂCANU IOANA ALESSIA CSM Brăila 12.75 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 DUMITRACHE ADELINA CSM Brăila 12.81 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 CONSTANTIN MIHAELA LPS Pitești 12.85 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 MARINESCU ANDREEA LPS Brăila 12.87 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 COȘERARIU BIANCA CSM Pașcani 13.02 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 TĂBĂCARU ANDREEA DENISA LPS Câmpulung Musscel 13.09 FINALĂ P.C.  
2005 EREMIA DIANA CSS Triumf București 13.18 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 ANTON ANA LPS Brăila 13.50 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
      12.77    
           
400 m.garduri
JUNIORI         
U20 2001-2002        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2002 BORISOV TANIA LPS Constanta 65.14 finala U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 DINU ANDREEA ALEXANDRA LPS Braila 68.66 finala U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 STROESCU DENISA DINAMO BUC. 75.18 Cupa Romaniei open juniori 24-25.07.2020
           
U 18 2003 - 2004        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2004 UNGUREANU IARINA CN Râmnicu Vâlcea 62.00 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 GOVOREANU DANA MARIA CN Râmnicu Vâlcea 63.93 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 CIUCĂ ANDREEA CSS Triumf București 64.96 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2002 BORISOV TANIA LPS+CS Farul Constanța 65.14 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 DINU ANDREEA ALEXA LPS Brăila+CSM Onești 68.66 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2004 BRECICA HANNI MARGA CSS Caransebeș 68.95 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 BALINT KRISZTINA CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc 69.11 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 BLAGA MIHAELA MARIA CSS Blaj 69.27 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 IOVANOVICI IOANA LPS+CSM Timișoara 69.77 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2005 BARBU ALINA VALENTINA CS Olimpia București 72.05 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
      67.38    
         
  300 m garduri    
U16 2005 - 2006        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 COMAN CRISTINA ALEXA LPS Pitești 44.82 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 BARBU ALINA VALENTINA CS Olimpia București 46.44 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 BĂCANU IOANA ALESIA CSM Onești 48.40 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 CONSTANTIN MIHAELA LPS Pitești 49.03 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 TOADER IOANA CSS Arad 50.61 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 KUTI DORA ZSOFIA CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc 51.58 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 MIELCEA ILINCA CS Rapid București 52.63 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 DOBAI PATAKY EMESE CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc 53.70 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 MIHĂILESCU MARIA ALEXA Atl Club Iacris București 53.86 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 BALINT BARBARA CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc 53.94 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
      50.51    
           
Obstacole 3000/2000/1500 m
U 20 2001 - 2002        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2001 SPIRIDON COSMINA LPS+CSU Politehnica Iași 10:42.60 FINALĂ SEN/TIN/U20 04-05.09.2020
2001 VASILE DANIELA CSM Sfântu Gheorghe 10:54.50 FINALĂ SEN/TIN/U20 04-05.09.2020
2004 BLAGA MIHAELA MARIA CSS Blaj 11:10.10 FINALĂ SEN/TIN/U20 04-05.09.2020
2001 ZARO DENISA ADRIANA CSU Poli Timișoara 14:17.10 FINALĂ SEN/TIN/U20 04-05.09.2020
      11:46.07    
U 18 2003 - 2004        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2004 FLORESCU ȘTEFANIA CSU Cv+CSS Drobeta 6:59.16 FINALĂ U18 04-05.09.2020
2004 BLAGA MIHAELA MARIA CSS Blaj 7:06.19 FINALĂ U18 04-05.09.2020
2006 STOICA MARIA BIANCA CS Atletico Slănic 7:17.90 FINALĂ U18 04-05.09.2020
2005 URECHE LARISA MARIA CSM Bistrița 7:40.41 FINALĂ U18 04-05.09.2020
2006 DAN VASILENA DIANA CSM Bistrița 7:50.29 FINALĂ U18 04-05.09.2020
2004 BUF LARISA IONELA CSM Bistrița 8:43.25 FINALĂ U18 04-05.09.2020
      7:36.16    
U16 2005 - 2006        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2006 STOICA MARIA BIANCA CS Atletico Slănic 5:18.25 FINALĂ  U16 04-05.09.2020
2005 BOGDAN ANDREEA MARIA CSS Blaj 5:48.99 FINALĂ  U16 04-05.09.2020
2006 VERDEȘ DIANA LPS Oradea 6:07.94 FINALĂ  U16 04-05.09.2020
2005 NEAGU CRISTINA ANDREEA CSM București 6:36.16 FINALĂ  U16 04-05.09.2020
2005 COMNAC DIANA ELENA CSS Mediaș 6:36.71 FINALĂ  U16 04-05.09.2020
      6:05.61    
           
Săritura în înălțime
JUNIORI         
U 20 2001 - 2002         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 RENGLE ALESIA MARIA C.N. Oradea 1.77 BALCANIADĂ U20 12-13.09.2020
2003 APOSTOL FEDERICA CSM Bacău 1.76 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 VERMAN RAMONA SCM Bacău 1.73 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 DIDULESCU ELENA VALENT CS Rapid București 1.65 Open seniori 07-08.08.2020
2006 TOMA MONIA ALEXANDRA CSA Steaua București 1.62 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2004 IANCU TEODORA CSM Ploiești 1.59 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2006 BÎZGAN ANASTASIA 1CSS 5 București 1.58 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2004 ENACHE ELISA XANDRA LPS Deva 1.55 INTERNAȚIONALE 22-23.08.2020
2005 COȘERARIU BIANCA CSM Pașcani 1.54 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2004 MARDAR ANA MARIA CSM București 1.50 Open seniori 07-08.08.2020
2006 FLOAREȘ LISETTE ELENA CS Rapid București 1.50 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2006 STAN DENISA ANDREEA CSS Bacău 1.50 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
      1.61    
U 18 2003 - 2004         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 RENGLE ALESIA MARIA C.N. Oradea 1.77 BALCANIADĂ U20 12-13.09.2020
2003 APOSTOL FEDERICA CSM Bacău 1.76 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 VERMAN RAMONA SCM Bacău 1.73 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 DIDULESCU ELENA VALENT CS Rapid București 1.65 Open seniori 07-08.08.2020
2004 IANCU TEODORA CSM Ploiești 1.59 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 ENACHE ELISA XANDRA LPS Deva 1.55 INTERNAȚIONALE 22-23.08.2020
2004 MARDAR ANA MARIA CSM București 1.50 Open seniori 07-08.08.2020
2004 RADU IOANA ANDREEA CSS 1 Pajura București 1.45 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
      1.63    
U16 2005 - 2006         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2006 TOMA MONIA ALEXANDRA CSA Steaua București 1.62 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 BÎZGAN ANASTASIA 1CSS 5 București 1.58 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 COȘERARIU BIANCA CSM Pașcani 1.54 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 FLOAREȘ LISETTE ELENA CS Rapid București 1.50 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2006 STAN DENISA ANDREEA CSS Bacău 1.50 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 LICHI IOANA DENISA CSS+SCM Bacău 1.45 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 CONSTANTINESCU MARIA CSM București 1.45 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2006 BUCUREȘTEANU IRINA CSS Iași 1.45 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 MUREȘAN IZA-IOANA CSM Baia Mare 1.25 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
      1.48    
           
Săritura în lungime
           
JUNIORI         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 ȘTIRBU IOANA SABINA CSS+CSM Iași 5.85 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2004 LUPESCU DENISA NARCISA CS Rapid București 5.54 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2006 BULAVSKA MARIA CSS4+CSM București 5.50 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2005 VRINCEANU IOANA CSS+SCM Bacău 5.49 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 PASCU MIRIAM CSS Șoimii Sibiu 5.46 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2001 FERENȚ ANDREEA LARISA CSS+CSU Reșița 5.44 INTERNAȚIONALE 22-23.08.2020
2006 RĂDUCA RALUCA MONICA CSM 0nești+CSS 6 București 5.39 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 BARIZI ANA MARIA Palat national copii București 5.37 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 AMZA ALEXANDRA CS Olimpia București 5.36 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2004 RADU IOANA ANDREEA CSS1 Pajura București 5.28 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
      5.47    
U 20 2001 - 2002        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2001 FERENȚ ANDREEA LARISA CSS+CSU Reșița 5.44 INTERNAȚIONALE 22-23.08.2020
2001 MATYUS EMMA MARIA CSM Baia Mare 4.86 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA LPS Câmpulung Muscel 4.82 Open seniori 07-08.08.2020
2002 POP MARA ALEXANDRA LPS Cluj Napoca 4.76 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
      4.97    
U 18 2003 - 2004        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 ȘTIRBU IOANA SABINA CSS+CSM Iași 5.85 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2004 LUPESCU DENISA NARCISA CS Rapid București 5.54 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 BARIZI ANA MARIA Palat national copii București 5.37 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 AMZA ALEXANDRA CS Olimpia București 5.36 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2004 RADU IOANA ANDREEA CSS1 Pajura București 5.28 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2004 MARDAR ANA MARIA CSM București 5.28 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2003 ALZNER EVA NATALIA LPS Cetate Deva 5.10 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 IOSIF PATRISIA ALEXA CSM Baia Mare 4.82 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 MIHUȚ EMILY GEORGIANA LPS Cetate Deva 4.77 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 URSU DARIA IOANA CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4.70 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
      5.21    
U16 2005 - 2006        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2006 BULAVSKA MARIA CSS4+CSM București 5.50 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2005 VRINCEANU IOANA CSS+SCM Bacău 5.49 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 PASCU MIRIAM CSS Șoimii Sibiu 5.46 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2006 RĂDUCA RALUCA MONICA CSM 0nești+CSS 6 București 5.39 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2006 JARCU RALUCA MARIA CS Olimpia București 4.98 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2005 CADAR SARA MARIA LPS Oradea 4.90 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 NEAGU CRISTINA ANDREEA CSM București 4.86 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2006 MELINTE IULIA MARIA CSS4+CSM București 4.65 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2005 STROE VICTORIA ACS Seven Athlet București 4.62 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 DINIȚĂ ELENA GABRIELA CSM București 4.53 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
      5.04    
           
Triplusalt
           
JUNIORI         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 COLIBĂȘANU IOANA CS Farul+LPS Constanța 12.37 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 DOSPIN ALEXIA IOANA CSM Bacău 12.3 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2004 LUPESCU DENISA NARCISA CS Rapid București 11.93 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 STANCU CRISTINA CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța 11.75 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2005 VRINCEANU IOANA CSS+SCM Bacău 11.59 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2004 DOSSEY JENNIFER CSA Steaua 11.50 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 BARIZI ANA MARIA Palat național copii Buc 11.20 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2003 BRINDAȘ LARISA LPS+CSU Oradea 11.01 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2006 FLOAREȘ LISETE ELENA CS Rapid București 10.74 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 TABACU IOANA ANDREEA LPS Câmpulung Muscel 10.70 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
      11.50    
U 18 2003 - 2004        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 COLIBĂȘANU IOANA CS Farul+LPS Constanța 12.37 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 DOSPIN ALEXIA IOANA CSM Bacău 12.3 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2004 LUPESCU DENISA NARCISA CS Rapid București 11.93 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 STANCU CRISTINA CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța 11.75 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2004 DOSSEY JENNIFER CSA Steaua 11.50 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 BARIZI ANA MARIA Palat național copii Buc 11.2 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2003 BRINDAȘ LARISA LPS+CSU Oradea 11.01 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 URSU DARIA IOANA CSS Șoimii Sibiu 10.66 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 GAVRILĂ CARINA MARIA CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea 10.24 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 MIHUȚ EMILY GEORGIA LPS Cetate Deva 10.02 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
      11.29    
U16 2005 - 2006         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 VRINCEANU IOANA CSS+SCM Bacău 11.59 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 FLOAREȘ LISETE ELENA CS Rapid București 10.74 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 TABACU IOANA ANDREEA LPS Câmpulung Muscel 10.70 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 DINIȚĂ ELENA GABRIELA CSM București 10.39 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 MAXIMCIUC TANIA ANDREA CSS6 Buc+CSM Onești 10.24 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 LICHI IOANA DENISA CSS+SCM Bacău 10.12 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 SPÎNU CRISTINA ȘTEFANIA CS Orășenesc Voluntari 9.66 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2006 POPESCU IOANA CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea 9.61 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 CHIRIGIU CAMELIA CSS 4 București 9.53 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 ENE ILONA ANDREEA CSS Câmpina 9.48 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
      10.21    
           
Aruncarea greutății
           
U 20 (4 Kg) 2001 - 2002        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2002 LUNGU ANDREEA CSS Câmpina 12.86 FINALĂ SEN/TIN 04-05.09.2020
2003 ANDONE MARIA LPS Iași 12.48 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 MANOLE MĂDĂLINA CSS Tulcea+CS Farul Cța 12.05 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2005 CIOBANU BIANCA ELENA LPS+CARoman 10.98 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2001 DELEANU ANDREEA LPS+CS Ceahlăul Piatra Nț 10.74 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 ROTARU ANDREEA LPS Focșani 9.14 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2006 MACARESCU ILINCA CS Orășenesc Voluntari 8.14 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
      10.91    
U 18 (3 Kg) 2003 - 2004        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 ANDONE MARIA ALEXA LPS Iași 14.00 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2003 MANOLE MĂDĂLINA CSS Tulcea+CS Farul Cța 13.11 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 DERIOIU DENISA MARIA LPS Câmpulung Muscel 12.11 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2005 TÎBÎCARU IOANA ANDREEA LPS Câmpulung Muscel 11.00 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2004 DAMIAN BIANCA ALEXA CSM Giurgiu 10.97 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 GHINEȚ IOANA ELENA CSS+CSM Onești 10.94 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 PANĂ ALEXANDRA MARIA CSS 5 București 10.5 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 PITOI ALEXANDRA DENISA CSM București 9.72 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
      11.54    
U16 2005 - 2006        
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 CIOBANU BIANCA ELENA LPS+CARoman 13.06 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2006 VIȘAN ANA MARIA CS Dinamo București 11.70 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 TĂBĂCARU IOANA ANDREEA LPS Câmpulung Muscel 11.34 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 MARIN GEORGIA ECATERINA CS Atletic Adjud 10.88 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 TONU ANA MARIA CS Unirea Focșani 9.66 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 DUȚĂ EVA MARIA CSS Câmpina 9.36 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 NECULA ALEXANDRA IOANA ACS Petroenerg Târgovi 9.07 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 ANTON ANA LPS Brăila 8.99 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 MACARESCU ILINCA CS Orășenesc Voluntari 9.38 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2005 PĂTRU ADRIANA NICOLETA ACS Petroenerg Târgovi 7.21 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
      10.07    
           
Aruncarea discului
           
JUNIORI         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2002 LUNGU ANDREEA CSS Câmpina 50.15 BALCANIADĂ sen 21-22.09.2020
2003 BALTAZAR HALL ALEXANDRA CS Dinamo București 44.05 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 ANDONE MARIA ALEXANDRA LPS Iasi 41.91 FINALA U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 GHINEȚ IOANA ELENA CSS+CSM Onești 39.23 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2001 COSTIN DIANA PAULA LPS Baia Mare 37.80 INTERNAȚIONALE 22-23.08.2020
2002 VÎRLAN ECATERINA COSMINA CSM Onești 37.10 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2006 VISAN ANA MARIA CS Dinamo Bucuresti 36.80 FINALA U20 28-29.08.2020
2006 CHIȚU DARIA MARIA CSS Dinamo București 33.55 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 PERENI CINTYA SORAYA LPS+CS Satu Mare 31.91 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2006 SIMION GEORGIANA CRISTINA CS Atl Adjud 29.29 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
      42.30    
U 20 2001 - 2002         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2002 LUNGU ANDREEA CSS Câmpina 50.15 BALCANIADĂ sen 21-22.09.2020
2001 COSTIN DIANA PAULA LPS Baia Mare 37.80 INTERNAȚIONALE 22-23.08.2020
2002 VÎRLAN ECATERINA COSMINA CSM Onești 37.10 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2001 TUDOSIU MARIA CSS 6 București 28.97 Municipale  
      38.51    
U 18 2003 - 2004         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 BALTAZAR HALL ALEXANDRA CS Dinamo București 44.05 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 ANDONE MARIA ALEXANDRA LPS Iasi 41.91 FINALA U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 GHINEȚ IOANA ELENA CSS+CSM Onești 39.23 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 PERENI CINTYA SORAYA LPS+CS Satu Mare 31.91 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2004 DAMIAN BIANCA ALEXANDRA CSM Giurgiu 28.23 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
      36.35    
U16 2005 - 2006         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2006 VIȘAN ANA MARIA CS Dinamo București 36.80 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2006 CHIȚU DARIA MARIA CSS Dinamo București 33.55 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2006 SIMION GEORGIANA CRISTINA CS Atl Adjud 29.29 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 TONU ANA MARIA CS Unirea Focșani 22.42 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 MACARESCU ILINCA MARIA CS Orășenesc Voluntari 15.56 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
      27.52    
           
Aruncarea ciocanului
JUNIORI         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 PÂNTEA CORINA ELENA LPS+CA Roman 55.80 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 APOSTOL DARIA LPS+CA Roman 47.95 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2005 TUDOSA IONELA CA Roman 44.81 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2005 CIOBANU BIANCA ELENA LPS+CA Roman 42.23 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2006 IACOB ALEXANDRA MARIA CSS Dinamo București 41.49 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2006 PANAITE MĂDĂLINA CA Roman 35.29 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2003 VĂTĂMANU DENISA LPS Roman 29.95 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2004 NEDELCU BIANCA  CS Viitorul Vaslui 27.00 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2004 CRĂCIUN BIANCA MIHA LPS Roman 24.92 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
      38.83    
U 18 2003 - 2004 
       
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 PÂNTEA CORINA ELENA LPS+CA Roman 60.74 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 APOSTOL DARIA LPS+CA Roman 50.51 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2003 BUCUR ANTONIA CSS7 Dinamo București 43.99 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 VĂTĂMANU DENISA LPS Roman 43.11 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 ANDREI GABRIELA CS Olimpia București 40.77 Municipale  
2004 BĂDĂLUȚĂ REBECCA CS Olimpia București 36.95 Municipale  
2004 CRĂCIUN BIANCA MIHA LPS Roman 29.32 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 LAZĂR ANTONIA CSS7 Dinamo București 21.21 Municipale  
      40.83    
U16 2005 - 2006         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2006 IACOB ALEXANDRA MARIA CSS Dinamo București 53.39 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 TUDOSA IONELA CA Roman 52.57 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2006 PANAITE MĂDĂLINA CA Roman 46.87 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2005 CIOBANU BIANCA ELENA LPS+CA Roman 45.46 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 SZABO BIANCA FLORENTINA CSS Dinamo București 38.60 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 ROȘU DENISA MARIA CA Roman 37.45 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 LAZĂR MARIA IOANA CS Olimpia București 37.19 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2006 RĂILEANU PAULA LPS Roman 26.31 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 DRĂGICI MARIA CSM București 25.38 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2006 DUMEA MIHAELA ANDA LPS Roman 21.22 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
      38.44    
           
Aruncarea suliței
JUNIORI         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 PARUBA ALISIA ADELA SCM Bacău 47.04 Open seniori 07-08.08.2020
2003 CRISTEA BUHUȘ ȘTEFANIA CSS Bârlad 37.91 INTERNAȚIONALE 22-23.08.2020
2005 ORIAKU VANESSA CSS Arad 36.97 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2002 HAIDUCU NARCISA CSS Dinamo București 36.40 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
2001 TUDOSIU ELENA CSS 6 București 34.37 FINALE sen/U23  
2001 COSTIN DIANA PAULA LPS Baia Mare 30.59 INTERNAȚIONALE 22-23.08.2020
2004 RADU IOANA ANDREEA CSS 1 Pajura București 25.58 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2001 DIAC CARMEN IOANA CSS+SCM Bacău 24.32 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2002 PRICOP MIRUNA LPS Câmpulung Muscel 22.44 Open seniori 07-08.08.2020
2002 POP MARA ALEXANDRA LPS Cluj Napoca 17.35 FINALĂ U20 28-29.08.2020
      31.3    
U 18 2003 - 2004         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 PARUBA ALISIA ADELA SCM Bacău 46.81 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2003 CRISTEA BUHUȘ ȘTEFANIA CSS Bârlad 41.86 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2004 NEAȚĂ  NATALIA SERENA CSS Câmpina 33.06 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2004 MUNTEANU SILVIA IOANA CSS Focșani 26.50 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 RADU IOANA ANDREEA CSS 1 București 26.34 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2004 MARDAR ANA MARIA CSM București 16.2 Municipale 43891
      31.8    
U16 2005 - 2006         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 ORIAKU VANESSA CSS Arad 39.40 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2005 SFÎRLEA DARIA GABRIELA LPS Oradea 33.10 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 MUNTEANU PAULA RALUCA CSS Focșani 28.57 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 SPÎNU CRISTINA ȘTEFANIA CS Orășenesc Voluntari 24.75 FINALĂ U18 14-15.08.2020
2005 ZIMȚA ANTONIA CSS Reșița 24.39 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 TOROK TEODORA ANDREEA LPS Oradea 21.65 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2006 DUȚĂ EVA MARIA CSS Câmpina 21.27 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
2006 MOCAN IOANA DARIANA CSS Blaj 20.26 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 PETRIȘOR IOANA ALEXA CSS Dinamo București 16.97 FINALĂ U16 07-08.08.2020
2005 VASILE ANA MARIA CSS Dinamo București 13.46 Open Juniori 24-25.07.2020
      24.38    
           
Marș
U 20 2001 - 2002         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2002 LĂTĂREȚU MARIA DIANA CSM Craiova 50:01.00 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2001 LOGHIN DELIA ELENA LPS Botoșani 53:17.61 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2001 HRIȘCĂ BEATRICE LPS Botoșani 54:11.69 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2001 VALACHE MARIA LPS Botoșani 55:17.46 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2001 IGNAT DANIELA ANDREEA LPS Botoșani 56:49.25 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2002 MUNTEANU CĂTĂLINA LPS Botoșani 59:10.07 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2002 PÎSLARIU IOANA ALEXA LPS Botoșani 59:38.76 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2001 BOLOHAN ESTERA CSS Hunedoara 59:55.49 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2001 SEGĂRCEANU OTILIA ȘTEF CSM Craiova 1:02:12.65 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2002 DOMNU MĂDĂLINA ȘTEFANIA CSM Craiova 1:04:31.05 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2002 HRIZOB PETRONELA LPS Botoșani 1:06:22.58 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
           
U 18 2003 - 2004         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2003 CLICINSCHI VASILICA LPS Botoșani 26:05.89 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2003 BOLOHAN ANAMARIA CSS Hunedoara 26:13.53 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2004 TĂNASE DANIELA MĂDĂLINA CSM Suceava 26:26.14 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2004 ANIȚEI COSMINA ELENA CSM Suceava 27:39.28 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2003 BOGHEAN VERONICA LPS Botoșani 27:47.71 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2003 ATODIRESEI MARIA CSS Târgu Neamț 27:49.25 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2004 TĂNASE DANIELA MĂDĂLINA CSM Suceava 28:34.04 FINALĂ  U18 04-05.09.2020
2004 VIZITEU LARISA ANDREEA LPS Botoșani 29:39.75 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2003 SUNZUIANU ELISABETA LPS Alba Iulia 29:42.22 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2003 CHIRIAC ANCUȚA ALEXA LPS Botoșani 31:01.69 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
           
U16 2005 - 2006         
An Nume Prenume Club Sportiv Perf Loc Data
2005 OCHIANA DELIA CSM Suceava 15:46.09 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2005 FOCAN ELENA ANDREEA LPS Botoșani 16:06.53 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2006 CHIRICEA MARIA CSM Bacău 16:18.88 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2005 APACHIȚEI DUMITRIȚA LPS Botoșani 16:39.03 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2006 COMAN MARIA MIHAELA LPS Craiova 16:53.87 FINALĂ U16 04-05.09.2020
2006 DUMITRESCU MARIA LPS Botoșani 17:01.62 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2005 BUHACIUC ROXANA LPS Botoșani 17:04.40 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2006 PAVEL NATALIA AMALIA CS Unirea Iași 17:05.13 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2006 TOGAN MARIA ALEXANDRA CSM Pitești 17:08.14 MARȘ - Iarnă 22,02,2020
2005 CIUCĂ CRISTINA MIHAELA CS Unirea Iași 18:43.23 FINALĂ U16 04-05.09.2020