60 m plat |
|
Juniori 3 |
2016 Cristian Mirel Stoica - 6”96 |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
DOBRESCU MARIO ALEX |
CS Atletic Adjud |
7,14 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
2 |
2005 |
GAVRIL ROBERT MARCEL |
C.S. Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
7,22 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
3 |
2004 |
TECHIU DARIUS |
L.P.S. Brăila |
7,47 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
4 |
2004 |
POPESCU RADU MIRCEA |
L.P.S.+C.A. Roman |
7,55 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
5 |
2004 |
NEACȘU DENIS GABRIEL |
C.S.M. Brăila |
7,56 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
6 |
2004 |
ROJIȘTEANU GRUIA |
C.S.S 1 Pajura București |
7,56 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
7 |
2004 |
KOVACS ROBERT CSANAD |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
7,57 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
8 |
2004 |
CLATEA ALIN IONUȚ |
C.S.S. Focșani |
7,59 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
9 |
2005 |
MOISE IANIS ALEXANDRU |
C.S.M. Ploiești |
7,61 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
10 |
2004 |
PUȚINELU FLORIN CĂTĂLIN |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
7,62 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
11 |
2005 |
COSTEA LEONARD |
CSA Axi Cernavodî |
7,65 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
12 |
2005 |
AXINTE TUDOR MIHAI |
C.S.M. Suceava |
7,66 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
13 |
2004 |
KELEMEN DANIEL |
C.S.S. Odorheiul Secuiesc |
7,68 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
14 |
2004 |
SÎMPETRU LUCIAN IULIAN |
L.P.S. Brăila |
7,69 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
15 |
2004 |
HOTI FLORIAN ROBERT |
CSS Dinamo București |
7,70 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
16 |
2004 |
ORHA MATEI CRISTIAN |
Palat naț copii București |
7,72 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
17 |
2004 |
BULZAN IONATAN |
L.P.S. Oradea |
7,74 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
18 |
2005 |
TARȚĂ OCTAVIAN |
Lic.Al.P.Ilarian Dej |
7,75 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
19 |
2005 |
POPESCU DAVID GABRIEL |
C.S.M. București |
7,75 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
20 |
2005 |
ALBU IONUȚ OCTAVIAN |
C.S.S. Focșani |
7,75 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
21 |
2004 |
BALAȘ NORBERT |
L.P.S. TÂRGU Mureș |
7,76 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
22 |
2005 |
COBJUC MARIO ȘTEFAN |
C.S.S. Iași |
7,76 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
23 |
2004 |
TAMAȘ CRISTIAN |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
7,79 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
24 |
2005 |
MANOLESCU NEACȘU ANDREI |
A.C. Iacris București |
7,80 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
25 |
2004 |
CIULIN EMANUEL |
LPS Cțmpulung Muscel |
7,81 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
26 |
2004 |
CHIVI RUBEN HORAȚIU |
C.S.S Ploiești |
7,82 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
27 |
2004 |
CHOURAQUI MARC |
CSM Dunărea Galați |
7,83 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
28 |
2005 |
TOTH ERVIN |
L.P.S. TÂRGU Mureș |
7,84 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
29 |
2005 |
BURTEA MIHAI |
L.P.S. Brăila |
7,87 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
30 |
2005 |
HUȚANU ALEXANDRU ȘTEFAN CSA Axi Cernavoda |
C.S.A.Axi Cernavoda |
7,89 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
31 |
2004 |
ADAM GEORGE |
C.S.S. Focșani |
7,91 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
32 |
2004 |
BULZAN OCTAVIAN |
Bravia Odorheiul Secuiesc |
7,91 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
33 |
2004 |
GUTES DARIUS TEODOR |
C.S.S. Bacău |
7,91 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
34 |
2005 |
ANGHEL RĂZVAN IONUȚ |
L.P.S.Brăila |
7,93 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
35 |
2004 |
GHEORGHE ARMANDO CRISTI |
L.P.S. Pitești |
7,93 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
36 |
2004 |
ECHIMESCU DAVID FLORIAN |
CSS Ploiești |
8,02 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
37 |
2005 |
UNGUREANU BOGDAN CRISTIAN |
C.S.S. 5 București |
8,05 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
38 |
2004 |
BLAJ MARIUS ADRIAN |
C.S.S. 4 București |
8,09 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
39 |
2004 |
CĂPRUCIU MIHAI ANTONIO |
C.S.M. București |
8,11 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
40 |
2004 |
ZAINEA BOGDAN |
C.S.S. Slobozia |
8,14 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
41 |
2005 |
GEORGESCU VLAD IOAN |
AC Iacris București |
8,15 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
42 |
2005 |
AVRAM DRAGOȘ ANDREI |
C.S.S. Ploiețti |
8,15 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
43 |
2004 |
CUJBA SEBASTIAN |
C.S.S. Focșani |
8,17 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
44 |
2005 |
PÎRJOL VASILE ALEXANDRU |
CSA Axi Cernavodî |
8,20 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
45 |
2005 |
CÎRJALIU DRAGOȘ IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Craiova |
8,24 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
46 |
2005 |
BRATOSIN NICUȘOR VALENT |
L.P.S. Brăila |
8,26 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
47 |
2005 |
FUFEZAN CIPRIAN |
C.S.U. Reșița |
8,29 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
48 |
2005 |
SPĂTARU RĂZVAN |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
8,30 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
49 |
2005 |
AGRIGOROAIE EDUARD EMAN |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
8,32 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
50 |
2005 |
ALEXANDRU IONUȚ ALEX |
C.S.M. București |
8,34 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
51 |
2005 |
BALABAN RAUL COSTIN |
L.P.S. Brăila |
8,35 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
52 |
2005 |
FOCA DARIUS |
CS Unirea Focșani |
8,35 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
53 |
2005 |
SÎRBU DAVID MIHAI |
L.P.S. Brăila |
8,37 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
54 |
2005 |
VOCHIN ALEXANDRU GABI |
L.P.S. Pitești |
8,38 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
55 |
2004 |
PARASCHIV ANDREI |
CSS Dinamo București |
8,40 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
56 |
2004 |
CONDUR FLORIN |
A.S. Colegiu Militar |
8,43 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
57 |
2005 |
BLEDEA IOAN PAUL |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
8,44 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
58 |
2005 |
FOCA DARIUS |
CS Unirea Focșani |
8,45 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
59 |
2004 |
TIRIBOI ANDREI |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
8,47 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
60 |
2005 |
MOISE COSMIN ANDREI |
L.P.S Brăila |
8,48 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m plat |
|
Juniori 3 |
2015 Vlad Alexandru - 51ʺ57 |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
DRAGOMIR ALBERTO GABI |
C.S.S. Triumf București |
52,99 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
2 |
2004 |
VĂTAFU ROBERT ANDREI |
LPS+CSM Pitești |
53,24 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
3 |
2005 |
GAVRIL ROBERT MARCEL |
CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
54,90 |
Etapă II sen/tin/j1 |
26-27.01.2019 |
4 |
2004 |
TOTOI DENIS |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
55,04 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
5 |
2004 |
CHIVI ROBERT HORAȚIU |
C.S.S. Ploiești |
55,12 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
6 |
2004 |
BLĂNARU ALEXANDRU ȘTEF |
C.S.S. Triumf București |
55,36 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
7 |
2004 |
TOTH SZOLT FABIAN |
L.P.S. Brașov |
55,52 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
8 |
2004 |
TAMAȘ CRISTIAN |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
56,92 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
9 |
2004 |
NEACȘU DENIS GABRIEL |
C.S.M. Brăila |
56,99 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
10 |
2004 |
BÎRĂ RĂZVAN GABRIEL |
C.S.S 1 Pjura București |
57,49 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
11 |
2004 |
BRĂGĂU ALEXANDRU CRISTI |
CSM Drobeta Turneu Severin |
57,49 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
12 |
2004 |
PUȘCAȘU DENIS FLORIN |
C.S.S. Bacău |
58,23 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
13 |
2005 |
NEGRU VALENTIN |
C.S.S. Alexandria |
58,31 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
14 |
2004 |
NAZARE ANDREI MIHNEA |
L.P.S. Galați |
58,58 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
15 |
2004 |
GHEORGHE ARMANDO |
L.P.S. Pitești |
58,68 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
16 |
2004 |
ECHIMESCU DAVID FLORIN |
C.S.S. Ploiești |
59,51 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
17 |
2005 |
MARIN TEODOR ȘTEFAN |
C.S.S. Ploiești |
59,69 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
18 |
2004 |
CLATEA ALIN IONUȚ |
C.S.S. Focțani |
60,11 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
19 |
2005 |
VRABIE LAURENȚIU |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
60,26 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
20 |
2004 |
BURTEA MIHAI |
L.P.S. Brîila |
60,61 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
21 |
2004 |
NOVAC GABRIEL LAURENȚIU |
L.P.S. Galați |
60,88 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
22 |
2005 |
DOBEANU GABRIEL |
C.S.S. Alexandria |
61,06 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
23 |
2005 |
LALA ȘTEFAN |
C.S.M.. Brăila |
61,12 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
24 |
2004 |
FILIP DANIEL |
C.S.S. Rădăuți |
62,03 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
25 |
2004 |
GUTEȘ DARIUS TEODOR |
C.S.S. Bacău |
62,28 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
26 |
2004 |
POPESCU ȘTEFAN IULIAN |
CSS 1 Pajura București |
62,58 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
27 |
2005 |
VOCHIN ALEXANDRU GABI |
L.P.S. Pitești |
62,85 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
28 |
2005 |
HEBEAN IOAN ADRIAN |
C.S.S. Blaj |
62,87 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
29 |
2004 |
CUJBA SEBASTIAN |
C.S.S. Focșani |
63,11 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
30 |
2005 |
AVRAM DRAGOȘ ANDREI |
C.S.S. Ploiești |
65,38 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
31 |
2004 |
POPOIU ANDREI |
L.P.S. Pitești |
66,44 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
32 |
2005 |
SPĂTARU RĂZVAN |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
68,20 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
|
Juniori 3 |
2010 - Ilie Bogdan Macovei 1ʹ58ʺ10. |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
VĂTAFU ROBERT ANDREI |
L.P.S.+C.S.M. Pitești |
2,02,31 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
2 |
2004 |
POP ADELIN DANIEL |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
2,03,95 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
3 |
2004 |
TOTOI DENIS |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
2,05,38 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
4 |
2004 |
KORE PETRU ROBERT |
C.S.M Dorna Vatra Dornei |
2,07,46 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
5 |
2004 |
BOLDOR DAN FLORIN |
CS Ghelari Hunedoara |
2,08,74 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
6 |
2004 |
NIȘIOIU CONSTANTIN COSMIN |
C.S.M. Suceava |
2,08,74 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
7 |
2004 |
VRABIE LAURENȚIU |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
2,09,48 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
8 |
2004 |
TOTH SZOLT FABIAN |
L.P.S. Brașov |
2,09,96 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
9 |
2004 |
ANTON ANDREI |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
2,10,01 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
10 |
2005 |
NEGRU VALENTIN |
C.S.S. Alexandria |
2,10,76 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
11 |
2004 |
BRĂGĂU ALEXANDRU CRISTI |
CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin |
2,11,41 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
12 |
2005 |
BOANCĂ DAVID DARIUS |
C.S.M. Cluj Napoca |
2,13,89 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
13 |
2004 |
BLĂNARU ALEXANDRU ȘT |
C.S.S. Ploiești |
2,15,02 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
14 |
2005 |
GOGA ALEXANDRU MIHAI |
C.S.S. Bârlad |
2,15,58 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
15 |
2005 |
PRICOPI SORIN CRISTIAN |
C.S.S. Călărași |
2,15,75 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
16 |
2005 |
POP DRAGOȘ LUCA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
2,16,14 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
17 |
2004 |
RUS ERIC DANIEL |
C.N.Sp Cetate Deva |
2,17,39 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
18 |
2005 |
JANO ANDRAȘ |
CSS Sfântu Gheorghe |
2,18,07 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
19 |
2005 |
HUȚANU IONUȚ DORIN |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
2,18,86 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
20 |
2005 |
CARDEI ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Rădăuți |
2,19,88 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
21 |
2004 |
DRAGOMIR IOAN ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Caransebeș |
2,19,92 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
22 |
2005 |
BUȘILĂ OCTAVIAN |
C.S.M. Danubiu Tulcea |
2,21,37 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
23 |
2005 |
GOGA ALEXANDRU MIHAI |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
2,21,38 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
24 |
2004 |
DOBRE MĂDĂLIN DANIEL |
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
2,22,66 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
25 |
2005 |
SABO RĂZVAN GEORGE |
C.S.S. Zalău |
2,22,90 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
26 |
2005 |
GAVRILĂ ANDREI |
C.S.S. 6 București |
2,23,54 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
27 |
2004 |
COVĂȘEANU GEORGE |
A.S. Colegiu Militar |
2,23,96 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
28 |
2004 |
BOARESCU SERGIU |
L.P.S. Bistrița |
2,25,80 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
29 |
2004 |
GONȚARU IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Suceava |
2,25,91 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
30 |
2004 |
BÎRDĂU ALEXANDRU IOAN |
C.S. Olimpia București |
2,26,79 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
31 |
2005 |
BORZAȘ ANTONIO DANIEL |
C.S.S. Blaj |
2,26,79 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
32 |
2005 |
HUȚANU IONUȚ DORIN |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
2,26,90 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
33 |
2004 |
CIOCAN ȘTEFAN |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
2,26,95 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
34 |
2005 |
BAGU TEODOR |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
2,29,03 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
35 |
2005 |
ACHIM ANDREI LUCIAN |
C.S.S Caransebeș |
2,29,06 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
36 |
2005 |
DEDIU ȘTEFAN ALEXANDRU |
C.S.M. Craiova |
2,29,27 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
37 |
2005 |
CIORNEI DRAGOȘ ALEX |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
2,29,47 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
38 |
2004 |
CONCIU ANDREI ROBERT |
C.S.S. Onești |
2,30,28 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
39 |
2004 |
MĂCRINEANU MARIUS |
CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
2,30,70 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
40 |
2004 |
CHIRIȚĂ MARIUS ADRIAN |
C.S.S. Galați |
2,32,37 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
41 |
2005 |
ALEXANDRU SEBASTIAN |
C.S.S. Galați |
2,32,85 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
42 |
2005 |
MARIN TEODOR ȘTEFAN |
C.S.S. Ploiești |
2,33,83 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
43 |
2004 |
POPOIU ANDREI |
L.P.S. Focșani |
2,34,24 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
44 |
2005 |
SOARE GEORGE |
C.S.S. Bacău |
2,34,61 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
45 |
2004 |
LUPU RĂZVAN MARIUS |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
2,35,50 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
46 |
2005 |
DOBEANU GABRIEL FLORINEL |
C.S.S. Alexandria |
2,37,25 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
47 |
2005 |
GĂMAN MARIUS |
CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
2,38,58 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
48 |
2005 |
SOARE GEORGE |
C.S.S. Bacău |
2,39,64 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
49 |
2004 |
PARASCHIV ANDREI |
CSS Dinamo București |
2,43,62 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
50 |
2005 |
PÎRJOL VASILE ALEXANDRU |
CSA Axi Cernavoda |
2,43,97 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
51 |
2005 |
ANCUȚOIU VALENTIN VLAD |
C.S.U. Brașov |
2,45,88 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
52 |
2005 |
ROMOCEAN RADU ANDREI |
C.S.S. Zalău |
2,50,76 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
53 |
2005 |
HEBEAN IOAN ADRIAN |
C.S.S. Blaj |
2,52,17 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
54 |
2005 |
TIMOFTE ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
2,54,01 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
|
Juniori 3 |
2010 - Ilie Bogdan Macovei 4ʹ05ʺ12 |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
KORE PETRU ROBERT |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
4,19,48 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
2 |
2004 |
GUȚ DUNITRU FLORIN |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
4,21,32 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
3 |
2004 |
VRABIE LAURENȚIU |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
4,23,60 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
4 |
2004 |
RUSU MIHĂIȚĂ |
CS Atletic Slănic Prahova |
4,24,05 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
5 |
2004 |
POP ADELIN DANIEL |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
4,24,27 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
6 |
2004 |
MUNTEANU ALBERT CONST |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
4,25,02 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
7 |
2004 |
BORDAC IOAN MARIAN |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
4,26,05 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
8 |
2004 |
NIȘIOIU COSMIN CERNAT |
C.S.M. Suceava |
4,29,80 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
9 |
2005 |
CIOCOI CORNEL GEORGE |
C.S.M. Cluj Napoca |
4,29,88 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
10 |
2005 |
ANTON ANDREI |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
4,29,99 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
11 |
2005 |
ZĂULEȚ DAVID CRISTIAN |
Lic.Teh. Drăgășani |
4,34,32 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
12 |
2004 |
RUS ERIC DANIEL |
C.N.Sp Cetate Deva |
4,37,79 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
13 |
2005 |
BUȘILĂ OCTAVIAN |
CSM Danubius Tulcea |
4,39,84 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
14 |
2005 |
ANTON ȘTEFAN |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
4,40,17 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
15 |
2004 |
PETRIC ALIN VASILE |
C.S.S. Blaj |
4,41,81 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
16 |
2005 |
POP DRAGOȘ LUCA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
4,41,93 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
17 |
2004 |
DRAGOMIR IOAN ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Caransebeș |
4,42,08 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
18 |
2005 |
KUTI ARON RAUL |
C.S.S. Sighișoara |
4,42,61 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
19 |
2005 |
GOGA ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
4,44,23 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
20 |
2005 |
CARDEI ALEXANDRU |
C.C.S. Rădăuți |
4,44,61 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
21 |
2004 |
DOBRE MĂDĂLIN DANIEL |
C.S.Pandurii Tțrgu Jiu |
4,48,62 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
22 |
2005 |
BORZAȘ ANTONIO DANIEL |
C.S.S. Blaj |
4,48,85 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
23 |
2005 |
SABO RĂZVAN GEORGE |
C.S.S. Zalău |
4,49,80 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
24 |
2005 |
JANO ANDRAȘ |
CSS Sfântu Gheorghe |
4,52,57 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
25 |
2005 |
BAGU TEODOR |
C.S.S. Bârlad |
4,57,34 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
26 |
2005 |
PALADE EUSEBIU PETRUȚ |
CSS Târgu Neamț |
4,57,36 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
27 |
2005 |
HUȚANU IONUȚ DORIN |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
4,57,67 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
28 |
2004 |
TOTOI DENIS |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
4,58,28 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
29 |
2004 |
CIOCAN ȘTEFAN |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
5,00,31 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
30 |
2004 |
OROIAN ȘTEFAN ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
5,00,83 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
31 |
2005 |
PERDEI ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Rădăuți |
5,07,91 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
32 |
2005 |
GĂMAN MARIUS |
CSS Râmnicu Sîrat |
5,10,07 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m |
|
Juniori 3 |
1994 - Ionut Blidaru 8ʹ41ʺ51 |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
GUȚ DUMITRU FLORIN |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
9,27,26 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
2 |
2004 |
RUSU MIHĂIȚĂ |
CS Atletic Slănic Prahova |
9,30,89 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
3 |
2004 |
MUNTEANU ALBERT CTIN |
LPS+CSS Botoșani |
9,33,07 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
4 |
2005 |
CIOCOI CORNEL GEORGE |
C.S.M. Cluj Napoca |
9,42,26 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
5 |
2005 |
ANTON ȘTEFAN |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
9,48,74 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
6 |
2005 |
KUTI ARON RAUL |
C.S.S. Sighișoara |
10,00,68 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
7 |
2004 |
BORDAC IOAN MARIAN |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
10,08,12 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
8 |
2005 |
ZĂULEȚ DAVID CRISTIAN |
Lic.Teh. Drăgășani |
10,11,82 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
9 |
2004 |
PETRIC ALIN VASILE |
C.S.S. Blaj |
10,12,81 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
10 |
2004 |
HOJDA BOGDAN VASILE |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
10,14,80 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
11 |
2005 |
PERDEI ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Rădăuți |
10,29,38 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
12 |
2004 |
OROIAN ȘTEFAN ALEX |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
10,38,03 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
13 |
2005 |
GOGA ALEXANDU |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
10,45,86 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
14 |
2004 |
ȚIBULEAC ANDREI NICOLAE |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
10,52,22 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
15 |
2005 |
VODĂ IOAN CIPRIAN |
C.S.M.Suceava |
11,01,45 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
16 |
2005 |
BORZAȘ ANTONIO DANIEL |
C.S.S. Blaj |
11,14,16 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
17 |
2005 |
POPESCU ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Rădăuți |
12,14,44 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 m garduri |
|
Juniori 3 0,91 m |
2013 - Valentin Stefan Scanghel 8ʺ39 |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
SÎMPETRU LUCIAN IULIAN |
L.P.S. Brăila |
8,56 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
2 |
2004 |
TECHIU DARIUS |
L.P.S. Brăila |
8,60 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
3 |
2004 |
POPESCU RADU MIRCEA |
L.P.S.+C.A. Roman |
8,75 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
4 |
2005 |
LALA ȘTEFAN |
C.S.M. Brăila |
9,25 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
5 |
2005 |
COBJUC MARIO ȘTEFAN |
C.S.S. Unirea Iași |
9,27 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
6 |
2004 |
STRECHE ȘTEFANO |
L.P.S. Brăila |
9,36 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
7 |
2005 |
ANGHEL RĂZVAN IONUȚ |
L.P.S. Brăila |
9,36 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
8 |
2005 |
TARȚĂ OCTAVIAN |
Lic.Al.Papiliu Ilarian |
9,51 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
9 |
2005 |
BERCEA OCTAVIAN ADRIAN |
C.S.M. București |
9,53 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
10 |
2004 |
BARTUȘ BALAZS |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
9,91 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
11 |
2005 |
ALBU IONUȚ OCTAVIAN |
C.S.S. Focșani |
9,91 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
12 |
2004 |
CIULIN EMANUEL |
LPS Cțmpulung Muscel |
9,94 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
13 |
2004 |
BULZAN IONATAN |
L.P.S. Oradea |
9,99 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
14 |
2005 |
BRATOSIN NICUȘOR VALI |
L.P.S. Brăila |
10,13 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
15 |
2005 |
MOISE COSMIN ANDREI |
L.P.S. Brăila |
10,34 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
16 |
2004 |
PARASCHIV ANDREI |
CSS Dinamo București |
10,44 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
17 |
2005 |
CONDRUZ COSMIN ANTONIO |
L.P.S. Brăila |
10,90 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
18 |
2005 |
BUȘMACHIU EDUARD |
CSS Unirea Iași |
10,98 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
19 |
2005 |
CONSTANTIN ALEX IONUȚ |
CS Rapid București |
11,69 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Săritura cu prăjina |
|
Juniori 3 |
1983 - Tiberiu Vintilă - 4.20 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
BALASZ NORBERT ZSOLT |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
3,10 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
2 |
2005 |
VOICU MIHAI |
C.S.S. Dinamo București |
2,90 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
3 |
2005 |
ȘTEFAN ALEXANDRU |
CSS Dinamo București |
2,40 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Săritura în înălțime |
|
Juniori 3 |
1978 Sorin Matei - 2.00m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
POPESCU RADU MIRCEA |
L.P.S.+C.A. Roman |
1,80 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
2 |
2004 |
IORDACHE MARIAN COSMIN |
C.S.M. București |
1,70 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
3 |
2004 |
PARASCHIV ANDREI |
C.S.M. București |
1,70 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
4 |
2005 |
ANDRONESI MATHIAS |
C.S.S. 6 București |
1,67 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
5 |
2004 |
TUTU NARCIS VALENTIN |
C.A.Roman |
1,67 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
6 |
2005 |
ȚIFREA ANDREI |
C.S.S. Unirea Iași |
1,64 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
7 |
2005 |
BERCEA OCTAVIAN MARIAN |
C.S.M. București |
1,62 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
8 |
2004 |
ALBEȘTEANU MARIO GABI |
C.S.M. București |
1,61 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
9 |
2005 |
TARȚĂ OCTAVIAN |
Lic.Al.P.Ilarian Dej |
1,55 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
10 |
2005 |
ANGHEL MARK |
C.S.S. Bacău |
1,50 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
11 |
2005 |
ALEXANDRU ROBERT DANI |
C.S. Rapid București |
1,47 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
12 |
2005 |
ALBU IONUȚ OCTAVIAN |
C.S.S. Focșani |
1,46 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
13 |
2005 |
DIACONU CASIAN |
L.P.S. Piatra Neamț |
1,45 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
14 |
2004 |
BULZAN OCTAVIAN |
Bravia Odorheiul Secuiesc |
1,45 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
15 |
2004 |
CIULIN EMANUEL |
LPS Cțmpulung Muscel |
1,34 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Săritura în lungime |
|
Juniori 3 |
2013 - Bitan Gabriel 7.27 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
ENACHE ANDREI VLAD |
C.S.A.Steaua București |
6,80 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
2 |
2004 |
DOBRESCU MARIO ALEX |
CS Atletic Adjud |
6,80 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
3 |
2005 |
AXINTE TUDOR MIHAI |
C.S.M. Suceava |
5,92 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
4 |
2004 |
CĂPRUCIU MIHAI ANTONIO |
C.S.M. București |
5,70 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
5 |
2004 |
BULZAN IONATAN |
L.P.S. Oradea |
5,70 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
6 |
2004 |
ORHA MATEI CRISTIAN |
Plat copii București |
5,68 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
7 |
2005 |
TOGAN MIHAI IONUȚ TIBI |
C.S.S. 5 București |
5,67 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
8 |
2004 |
CIULIN EMANUEL |
LPS Cțmpulung Muscel |
5,54 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
9 |
2005 |
TOMA GABRIEL FLORIN |
C.S.S. 1 Pajura București |
5,50 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
10 |
2005 |
GAVRIL ROBERT MARCEL |
C.S. Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
5,49 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
11 |
2005 |
ALBU IONUȚ OCTAVIAN |
C.S.S. Focșani |
5,43 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
12 |
2005 |
TARȚĂ OCTAVIAN |
Lic Al.Papilu Ilarian Dej |
5,27 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
13 |
2005 |
NOVAC GABRIEL IULIAN |
C.S.M. Pașcani |
5,27 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
14 |
2004 |
PARASCHIV ANDREI |
CSS Dinamo București |
5,22 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
15 |
2004 |
KOVACS ROBERT CSANAD |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
5,11 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
16 |
2005 |
SANDU ANDREI |
C.S.M. București |
5,09 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
17 |
2004 |
BARTUȘ BALASZ |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
5,08 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
18 |
2005 |
AGRIGOROAIE EDUARD |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
5,07 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
19 |
2005 |
HUȚANU ALEXANDRU |
C.S.S. Focșani |
4,96 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
20 |
2004 |
KELEMEN DANIEL |
C.S.S. Odorheiul Secuiesc |
4,94 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
21 |
2005 |
IUGA DRAGOȘ PETRU |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
4,92 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
22 |
2004 |
BALASZ NORBERT |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
4,88 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
23 |
2004 |
OPREA EDUARD MANOLE |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
4,79 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
24 |
2004 |
BERINDEIE DENIS ALEX |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
4,78 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
25 |
2005 |
GUȚU CRISTIAN |
C.S. Rapid București |
4,70 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
26 |
2005 |
NOVAC GABRIEL IULIAN |
C.S.M. Pașcani |
4,69 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
27 |
2005 |
TUDOSIA CRISTIAN |
L.P.S. Piatra Neamț |
4,64 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
28 |
2005 |
POPESCU ANDREI CRISTIAN |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
4,60 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
29 |
2005 |
DAAS VICTOR NUR |
C.S.S. 1 Constanța |
4,55 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
30 |
2005 |
BLEDEA IOAN PAUL |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
4,42 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
31 |
2005 |
SZACACS ABEL |
L.P.S.Târgu Mureș |
4,27 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
32 |
2004 |
FOICA CRISTIAN |
Bravia Odorheiul Secuiesc |
4,26 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
33 |
2005 |
JIGLĂU SEBASTIAN |
C.S.S. Tecuci |
4,22 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
34 |
2005 |
ANCUȚOIU VALENTIN VLAD |
C.S.U. Brașov |
3,86 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triplu salt |
|
Juniori 3 |
2013 - Valentin Scanghel 14.70 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
PARASCHIV ANDREI |
C.S.S. Dinamo București |
12,28 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
2 |
2004 |
CÎRLAN RAUL |
L.P.S. Brăila |
12,15 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08.09.2019 |
3 |
2005 |
TOMA GABRIEL FLORIN |
CSS 1 Pajura București |
12,02 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
4 |
2004 |
BERINDEIE DENIS ALEX |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
11,99 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
5 |
2004 |
OPREA EDUARD MANOLE |
C.N.Sp. Cetate deva |
11,58 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
6 |
2004 |
CÎRLAN RAUL |
L.P.S. Brăila |
11,55 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
7 |
2004 |
MELIȚĂ DAVID IANCU |
C.N.Sp. Cetate deva |
11,12 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
8 |
2005 |
GUȚU IULIAN |
C.S. Rapid București |
10,44 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
9 |
2005 |
CONSTANTIN ALEX IONUȚ |
C.S.Rapid București |
10,32 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
10 |
2005 |
DAAS VICTOR NUR |
C.S.S. 1 Constanța |
9,76 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
11 |
2005 |
JIGLĂU SEBASTIAN |
C.S.S. Tecuci |
9,75 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
12 |
2005 |
POPESCU ANDREI CRISTIAN |
C.N.Sp. Cetate deva |
9,24 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
13 |
2005 |
DAAS VICTOR NUR |
C.S.S. 1 Constanța |
9,14 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aruncarea greutății |
|
Juniori 3 - 4Kg |
2009 - Florentin Stefanel Stoienescu 18.70 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
ADAM GEORGE |
C.S.S. Focșani |
14,96 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
2 |
2004 |
GRIGORE MARIUS |
C.S.M. Buzău |
13,84 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
3 |
2004 |
CHIRCU GEORGIAN ANDREI |
C.S.M. Buzău |
13,72 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
4 |
2005 |
ALBU IONUȚ OCTAVIAN |
C.S.S. Focșani |
13,68 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
5 |
2004 |
COSTACHE CIPRIAN NICOLAE |
CSS Câmpina |
13,31 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
6 |
2004 |
COMAN SORINEL |
C.S.M. Buzău |
12,60 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
7 |
2005 |
CIOBANU BIANCA ELENA |
L.P.S. Roman |
12,52 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
8 |
2004 |
BANU CAROL-NICOLAIE |
CSS Câmpina |
12,49 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
9 |
2005 |
TUDOR MĂDĂLIN |
C.A. Roman |
11,65 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
10 |
2004 |
KOZ MEHMET ȘTEFAN |
S.S.E 190 București |
11,60 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
11 |
2004 |
SCOLOBIUC DIMITRIE |
C.S.M. Suceava |
11,45 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
12 |
2005 |
AGRIGOROAIE EDUARD |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
11,08 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
13 |
2004 |
STAN YANIS DUMITRU |
L.P.S. Roman |
10,89 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
14 |
2004 |
TALPĂU ȘTEFAN VASILE |
CS Mișcare CFR București |
10,62 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
15 |
2005 |
TUDOR MĂDĂLIN |
C.A. Roman |
10,58 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
16 |
2004 |
MIHALACHE LUCA |
C.S. Rapid București |
9,64 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
17 |
2005 |
SIMION ANDREI IONUȚ |
C.S.S. Focșani |
9,53 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
18 |
2004 |
CIULIN EMANUEL |
LPS Cămpulung Muscel |
9,43 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
19 |
2005 |
GÎNDU ȘTEFANIA |
CS Viitorul Vaslui |
9,42 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
20 |
2004 |
GHINEȚ IOANA |
C.S.M. Onești |
9,29 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
21 |
2005 |
TRIFAN IOANA GEORGIANA |
C.A. Roman |
9,15 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
22 |
2005 |
TARȚĂ OCTAVIAN |
Lic.Al.Papiliu Ilarian |
9,15 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
23 |
2004 |
BULZAN IONATAN |
L.P.S. Oradea |
9,13 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
24 |
2006 |
SEREA ȘTEFAN ALEXANDRU |
CS Unirea Focșani |
8,83 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
25 |
2005 |
BÂRSAN MARIAN |
C.SA. Roman |
8,56 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |